# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
301 |
17/08/2022 08:35 |
Women | Group WB | 1 |
17/08 08:35 - Terr 1
Group WB
BUGAJ Marta
(POL)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
302 |
17/08/2022 08:35 |
Women | Group WA | 2 |
17/08 08:35 - Terr 2
Group WA
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA)
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR) |
303 |
17/08/2022 08:35 |
Women | Group WD | 3 |
17/08 08:35 - Terr 3
Group WD
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL)
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP) |
304 |
17/08/2022 08:35 |
Women | Group WC | 4 |
17/08 08:35 - Terr 4
Group WC
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS)
WATTS Steve
(GBR) |
305 |
17/08/2022 12:40 |
Women | Group WD | 1 |
17/08 12:40 - Terr 1
Group WD
THOMAS Mark
(GBR)
DOWNES Sean
(IRL) |
306 |
17/08/2022 12:40 |
Women | Group WC | 2 |
17/08 12:40 - Terr 2
Group WC
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL)
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA) |
307 |
17/08/2022 12:40 |
Women | Group WA | 3 |
17/08 12:40 - Terr 3
Group WA
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP)
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS) |
308 |
17/08/2022 12:40 |
Women | Group WB | 4 |
17/08 12:40 - Terr 4
Group WB
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP)
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA) |
309 |
17/08/2022 16:45 |
Women | Group WA | 1 |
17/08 16:45 - Terr 1
Group WA
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP)
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL) |
310 |
17/08/2022 16:45 |
Women | Group WB | 2 |
17/08 16:45 - Terr 2
Group WB
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER) |
311 |
17/08/2022 16:45 |
Women | Group WC | 3 |
17/08 16:45 - Terr 3
Group WC
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL)
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED) |
312 |
17/08/2022 16:45 |
Women | Group WD | 4 |
17/08 16:45 - Terr 4
Group WD
WOLFF Sandra
(GER)
MITCHELL James
(NZL) |
313 |
18/08/2022 12:05 |
Women | Group WC | 1 |
18/08 12:05 - Terr 1
Group WC
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP)
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED) |
314 |
18/08/2022 12:05 |
Women | Group WC | 2 |
18/08 12:05 - Terr 2
Group WC
BUGAJ Marta
(POL)
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE) |
315 |
18/08/2022 12:05 |
Women | Group WA | 3 |
18/08 12:05 - Terr 3
Group WA
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA)
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL) |
316 |
18/08/2022 12:05 |
Women | Group WA | 4 |
18/08 12:05 - Terr 4
Group WA
MITCHELL James
(NZL)
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP) |
317 |
18/08/2022 12:40 |
Women | Group WD | 1 |
18/08 12:40 - Terr 1
Group WD
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
318 |
18/08/2022 12:40 |
Women | Group WB | 4 |
18/08 12:40 - Terr 4
Group WB
DOWNES Sean
(IRL)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
319 |
18/08/2022 16:45 |
Women | Group WA | 1 |
18/08 16:45 - Terr 1
Group WA
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL)
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR) |
320 |
18/08/2022 16:45 |
Women | Group WC | 2 |
18/08 16:45 - Terr 2
Group WC
WATTS Steve
(GBR)
PERGER Carmen
(GER) |
321 |
18/08/2022 17:20 |
Women | Group WB | 1 |
18/08 17:20 - Terr 1
Group WB
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS) |
322 |
18/08/2022 17:20 |
Women | Group WB | 2 |
18/08 17:20 - Terr 2
Group WB
MITCHELL James
(NZL)
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP) |
323 |
18/08/2022 17:20 |
Women | Group WD | 3 |
18/08 17:20 - Terr 3
Group WD
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
BUGAJ Marta
(POL) |
324 |
18/08/2022 17:20 |
Women | Group WD | 4 |
18/08 17:20 - Terr 4
Group WD
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP)
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA) |
325 |
19/08/2022 11:30 |
Women | Group WO | 1 |
19/08 11:30 - Terr 1
Group WO
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL)
BUGAJ Marta
(POL) |
326 |
19/08/2022 11:30 |
Women | Group WO | 2 |
19/08 11:30 - Terr 2
Group WO
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR)
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA) |
327 |
19/08/2022 11:30 |
Women | Group WO | 3 |
19/08 11:30 - Terr 3
Group WO
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
328 |
19/08/2022 12:05 |
Women | Group WP | 1 |
19/08 12:05 - Terr 1
Group WP
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA)
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS) |
329 |
19/08/2022 12:05 |
Women | Group WP | 2 |
19/08 12:05 - Terr 2
Group WP
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL)
PERGER Carmen
(GER) |
330 |
19/08/2022 12:05 |
Women | Group WP | 3 |
19/08 12:05 - Terr 3
Group WP
WOLFF Sandra
(GER)
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP) |
332 |
19/08/2022 12:40 |
Women | Group WR | 1 |
19/08 12:40 - Terr 1
Group WR
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL)
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED) |
331 |
19/08/2022 12:40 |
Women | Group WR | 2 |
19/08 12:40 - Terr 2
Group WR
WATTS Steve
(GBR)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
333 |
19/08/2022 16:10 |
Women | Group WO | 1 |
19/08 16:10 - Terr 1
Group WO
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR)
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA) |
334 |
19/08/2022 16:10 |
Women | Group WO | 2 |
19/08 16:10 - Terr 2
Group WO
BUGAJ Marta
(POL)
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL) |
335 |
19/08/2022 16:10 |
Women | Group WO | 3 |
19/08 16:10 - Terr 3
Group WO
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER)
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP) |
336 |
19/08/2022 16:45 |
Women | Group WP | 1 |
19/08 16:45 - Terr 1
Group WP
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL)
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE) |
337 |
19/08/2022 16:45 |
Women | Group WP | 2 |
19/08 16:45 - Terr 2
Group WP
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA)
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP) |
338 |
19/08/2022 16:45 |
Women | Group WP | 3 |
19/08 16:45 - Terr 3
Group WP
WOLFF Sandra
(GER)
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP) |
339 |
19/08/2022 17:20 |
Women | Group WR | 4 |
19/08 17:20 - Terr 4
Group WR
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
340 |
19/08/2022 17:55 |
Women | Group WR | 4 |
19/08 17:55 - Terr 4
Group WR
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA)
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL) |
341 |
20/08/2022 08:35 |
Women | Group WO | 1 |
20/08 08:35 - Terr 1
Group WO
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
BUGAJ Marta
(POL) |
342 |
20/08/2022 08:35 |
Women | Group WO | 2 |
20/08 08:35 - Terr 2
Group WO
DOWNES Sean
(IRL)
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED) |
343 |
20/08/2022 08:35 |
Women | Group WO | 3 |
20/08 08:35 - Terr 3
Group WO
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
344 |
20/08/2022 09:10 |
Women | Group WP | 1 |
20/08 09:10 - Terr 1
Group WP
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER)
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE) |
345 |
20/08/2022 09:10 |
Women | Group WP | 2 |
20/08 09:10 - Terr 2
Group WP
THOMAS Mark
(GBR)
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA) |
346 |
20/08/2022 09:10 |
Women | Group WP | 3 |
20/08 09:10 - Terr 3
Group WP
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS)
PERGER Carmen
(GER) |
347 |
20/08/2022 09:45 |
Women | Group WR | 1 |
20/08 09:45 - Terr 1
Group WR
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA)
WOLFF Sandra
(GER) |
348 |
20/08/2022 09:45 |
Women | Group WR | 2 |
20/08 09:45 - Terr 2
Group WR
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL)
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR) |
349 |
20/08/2022 13:15 |
Women | Group WP | 1 |
20/08 13:15 - Terr 1
Group WP
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL)
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA) |
350 |
20/08/2022 13:15 |
Women | Group WP | 2 |
20/08 13:15 - Terr 2
Group WP
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP)
WOLFF Sandra
(GER) |
351 |
20/08/2022 13:15 |
Women | Group WP | 3 |
20/08 13:15 - Terr 3
Group WP
PERGER Carmen
(GER)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
352 |
20/08/2022 13:50 |
Women | Group WO | 1 |
20/08 13:50 - Terr 1
Group WO
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR)
MITCHELL James
(NZL) |
353 |
20/08/2022 13:50 |
Women | Group WO | 2 |
20/08 13:50 - Terr 2
Group WO
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL)
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS) |
354 |
20/08/2022 13:50 |
Women | Group WO | 3 |
20/08 13:50 - Terr 3
Group WO
BUGAJ Marta
(POL)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
355 |
21/08/2022 08:00 |
Women | Group WP | 1 |
21/08 08:00 - Terr 1
Group WP
BUGAJ Marta
(POL)
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP) |
356 |
21/08/2022 08:00 |
Women | Group WP | 2 |
21/08 08:00 - Terr 2
Group WP
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL)
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN) |
357 |
21/08/2022 08:00 |
Women | Group WP | 3 |
21/08 08:00 - Terr 3
Group WP
PERGER Carmen
(GER)
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP) |
358 |
21/08/2022 08:35 |
Women | Group WO | 1 |
21/08 08:35 - Terr 1
Group WO
THOMAS Mark
(GBR)
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL) |
359 |
21/08/2022 08:35 |
Women | Group WO | 2 |
21/08 08:35 - Terr 2
Group WO
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE) |
360 |
21/08/2022 08:35 |
Women | Group WO | 3 |
21/08 08:35 - Terr 3
Group WO
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
361 |
21/08/2022 09:10 |
Women | Classifying 13-16 | 4 |
21/08 09:10 - Terr 4
Classifying 13-16
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA)
WOLFF Sandra
(GER) |
362 |
21/08/2022 09:45 |
Women | Classifying 13-16 | 4 |
21/08 09:45 - Terr 4
Classifying 13-16
PERGER Carmen
(GER)
THOMAS Mark
(GBR) |
363 |
21/08/2022 10:20 |
Women | Classifying 5-8 | 1 |
21/08 10:20 - Terr 1
Classifying 5-8
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA) |
364 |
21/08/2022 10:20 |
Women | Classifying 5-8 | 2 |
21/08 10:20 - Terr 2
Classifying 5-8
BUGAJ Marta
(Poland)
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE) |
365 |
21/08/2022 10:20 |
Women | Classifying 9-12 | 3 |
21/08 10:20 - Terr 3
Classifying 9-12
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL)
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS) |
366 |
21/08/2022 10:20 |
Women | Classifying 9-12 | 4 |
21/08 10:20 - Terr 4
Classifying 9-12
WOLFF Sandra
(GER)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
367 |
21/08/2022 10:55 |
Women | Semi-final | 1 |
21/08 10:55 - Terr 1
Semi-final
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP)
WATTS Steve
(GBR) |
368 |
21/08/2022 11:30 |
Women | Semi-final | 1 |
21/08 11:30 - Terr 1
Semi-final
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR)
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP) |
369 |
21/08/2022 12:05 |
Women | 13th place | 1 |
21/08 12:05 - Terr 1
13th place
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL)
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL) |
370 |
21/08/2022 12:05 |
Women | 15th place | 3 |
21/08 12:05 - Terr 3
15th place
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP)
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA) |
371 |
21/08/2022 12:40 |
Women | 5th place | 1 |
21/08 12:40 - Terr 1
5th place
MITCHELL James
(NZL)
WOLFF Sandra
(GER) |
372 |
21/08/2022 12:40 |
Women | 7th place | 2 |
21/08 12:40 - Terr 2
7th place
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA)
THOMAS Mark
(GBR) |
373 |
21/08/2022 12:40 |
Women | 9th place | 3 |
21/08 12:40 - Terr 3
9th place
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA)
DOWNES Sean
(IRL) |
374 |
21/08/2022 12:40 |
Women | 11th place | 4 |
21/08 12:40 - Terr 4
11th place
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL)
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP) |
375 |
21/08/2022 14:25 |
Women | 3rd place | 1 |
21/08 14:25 - Terr 1
3rd place
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP)
DOWNES Sean
(IRL) |
376 |
21/08/2022 15:40 |
Women | Final | 1 |
21/08 15:40 - Terr 1
Final
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA) |