# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
401 |
16/08/2022 09:00 |
U21 Men | Group UA | 1 |
16/08 09:00 - Terr 1
Group UA
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP)
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP) |
402 |
16/08/2022 09:00 |
U21 Men | Group UA | 2 |
16/08 09:00 - Terr 2
Group UA
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED)
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL) |
403 |
16/08/2022 09:00 |
U21 Men | Group UC | 3 |
16/08 09:00 - Terr 3
Group UC
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE)
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR) |
404 |
16/08/2022 09:40 |
U21 Men | Group UB | 1 |
16/08 09:40 - Terr 1
Group UB
MITCHELL James
(NZL)
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA) |
405 |
16/08/2022 09:40 |
U21 Men | Group UB | 2 |
16/08 09:40 - Terr 2
Group UB
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA)
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA) |
406 |
16/08/2022 09:40 |
U21 Men | Group UD | 3 |
16/08 09:40 - Terr 3
Group UD
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN)
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER) |
407 |
16/08/2022 11:40 |
U21 Men | Group UC | 1 |
16/08 11:40 - Terr 1
Group UC
DOWNES Sean
(IRL)
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL) |
409 |
16/08/2022 11:40 |
U21 Men | Group UA | 2 |
16/08 11:40 - Terr 2
Group UA
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
WATTS Steve
(GBR) |
408 |
16/08/2022 11:40 |
U21 Men | Group UA | 3 |
16/08 11:40 - Terr 3
Group UA
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL)
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED) |
410 |
16/08/2022 12:20 |
U21 Men | Group UD | 1 |
16/08 12:20 - Terr 1
Group UD
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP)
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA) |
411 |
16/08/2022 12:20 |
U21 Men | Group UB | 3 |
16/08 12:20 - Terr 3
Group UB
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP)
WINTER Elan
(GBR) |
412 |
16/08/2022 12:20 |
U21 Men | Group UB | 4 |
16/08 12:20 - Terr 4
Group UB
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI)
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN) |
413 |
16/08/2022 14:20 |
U21 Men | Group UA | 1 |
16/08 14:20 - Terr 1
Group UA
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP)
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR) |
414 |
16/08/2022 14:20 |
U21 Men | Group UA | 2 |
16/08 14:20 - Terr 2
Group UA
THOMAS Mark
(GBR)
DOWNES Sean
(IRL) |
415 |
16/08/2022 14:20 |
U21 Men | Group UC | 3 |
16/08 14:20 - Terr 3
Group UC
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER)
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR) |
416 |
16/08/2022 15:00 |
U21 Men | Group UB | 1 |
16/08 15:00 - Terr 1
Group UB
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA)
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP) |
417 |
16/08/2022 15:00 |
U21 Men | Group UB | 2 |
16/08 15:00 - Terr 2
Group UB
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP)
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA) |
418 |
16/08/2022 15:00 |
U21 Men | Group UD | 3 |
16/08 15:00 - Terr 3
Group UD
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
419 |
17/08/2022 10:55 |
U21 Men | Group UC | 1 |
17/08 10:55 - Terr 1
Group UC
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA)
THOMAS Mark
(GBR) |
420 |
17/08/2022 10:55 |
U21 Men | Group UA | 3 |
17/08 10:55 - Terr 3
Group UA
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE) |
421 |
17/08/2022 10:55 |
U21 Men | Group UA | 4 |
17/08 10:55 - Terr 4
Group UA
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA)
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP) |
422 |
17/08/2022 11:30 |
U21 Men | Group UD | 1 |
17/08 11:30 - Terr 1
Group UD
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP)
MITCHELL James
(NZL) |
423 |
17/08/2022 11:30 |
U21 Men | Group UB | 3 |
17/08 11:30 - Terr 3
Group UB
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN)
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS) |
424 |
17/08/2022 11:30 |
U21 Men | Group UB | 4 |
17/08 11:30 - Terr 4
Group UB
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP) |
425 |
17/08/2022 15:00 |
U21 Men | Group UA | 1 |
17/08 15:00 - Terr 1
Group UA
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE) |
426 |
17/08/2022 15:00 |
U21 Men | Group UA | 2 |
17/08 15:00 - Terr 2
Group UA
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP)
THOMAS Mark
(GBR) |
427 |
17/08/2022 15:00 |
U21 Men | Group UC | 3 |
17/08 15:00 - Terr 3
Group UC
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN)
WATTS Steve
(GBR) |
428 |
17/08/2022 15:00 |
U21 Men | Group UC | 4 |
17/08 15:00 - Terr 4
Group UC
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL)
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP) |
429 |
17/08/2022 15:35 |
U21 Men | Group UB | 1 |
17/08 15:35 - Terr 1
Group UB
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
BUGAJ Marta
(POL) |
430 |
17/08/2022 15:35 |
U21 Men | Group UB | 2 |
17/08 15:35 - Terr 2
Group UB
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL)
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA) |
431 |
17/08/2022 15:35 |
U21 Men | Group UD | 3 |
17/08 15:35 - Terr 3
Group UD
DOWNES Sean
(IRL)
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP) |
432 |
17/08/2022 15:35 |
U21 Men | Group UD | 4 |
17/08 15:35 - Terr 4
Group UD
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED) |
433 |
18/08/2022 10:20 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 1 |
18/08 10:20 - Terr 1
Group UO
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA)
WATTS Steve
(GBR) |
434 |
18/08/2022 10:20 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 2 |
18/08 10:20 - Terr 2
Group UO
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP)
PERGER Carmen
(GER) |
435 |
18/08/2022 10:20 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 3 |
18/08 10:20 - Terr 3
Group UO
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN)
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED) |
436 |
18/08/2022 10:55 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 1 |
18/08 10:55 - Terr 1
Group UP
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA)
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA) |
437 |
18/08/2022 10:55 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 2 |
18/08 10:55 - Terr 2
Group UP
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
438 |
18/08/2022 10:55 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 4 |
18/08 10:55 - Terr 4
Group UP
BUGAJ Marta
(POL)
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP) |
439 |
18/08/2022 11:30 |
U21 Men | Group US | 1 |
18/08 11:30 - Terr 1
Group US
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS)
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER) |
440 |
18/08/2022 11:30 |
U21 Men | Group UR | 3 |
18/08 11:30 - Terr 3
Group UR
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR)
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA) |
441 |
18/08/2022 15:35 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 1 |
18/08 15:35 - Terr 1
Group UO
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN) |
442 |
18/08/2022 15:35 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 2 |
18/08 15:35 - Terr 2
Group UO
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA)
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR) |
443 |
18/08/2022 15:35 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 3 |
18/08 15:35 - Terr 3
Group UO
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL)
PERGER Carmen
(GER) |
444 |
18/08/2022 16:10 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 1 |
18/08 16:10 - Terr 1
Group UP
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED)
DOWNES Sean
(IRL) |
445 |
18/08/2022 16:10 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 2 |
18/08 16:10 - Terr 2
Group UP
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP)
THOMAS Mark
(GBR) |
446 |
18/08/2022 16:10 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 3 |
18/08 16:10 - Terr 3
Group UP
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
447 |
18/08/2022 16:45 |
U21 Men | Group US | 3 |
18/08 16:45 - Terr 3
Group US
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE)
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER) |
448 |
18/08/2022 16:45 |
U21 Men | Group UR | 4 |
18/08 16:45 - Terr 4
Group UR
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
449 |
19/08/2022 09:45 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 1 |
19/08 09:45 - Terr 1
Group UO
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL) |
450 |
19/08/2022 09:45 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 2 |
19/08 09:45 - Terr 2
Group UO
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP)
DOWNES Sean
(IRL) |
451 |
19/08/2022 09:45 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 3 |
19/08 09:45 - Terr 3
Group UO
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED)
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN) |
452 |
19/08/2022 10:20 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 1 |
19/08 10:20 - Terr 1
Group UP
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA)
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER) |
453 |
19/08/2022 10:20 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 2 |
19/08 10:20 - Terr 2
Group UP
WATTS Steve
(GBR)
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE) |
454 |
19/08/2022 10:20 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 3 |
19/08 10:20 - Terr 3
Group UP
BUGAJ Marta
(POL)
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR) |
455 |
19/08/2022 10:55 |
U21 Men | Group US | 1 |
19/08 10:55 - Terr 1
Group US
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP)
MITCHELL James
(NZL) |
456 |
19/08/2022 10:55 |
U21 Men | Group UR | 2 |
19/08 10:55 - Terr 2
Group UR
THOMAS Mark
(GBR)
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP) |
457 |
19/08/2022 13:50 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 1 |
19/08 13:50 - Terr 1
Group UP
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA)
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA) |
458 |
19/08/2022 13:50 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 2 |
19/08 13:50 - Terr 2
Group UP
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP)
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS) |
459 |
19/08/2022 13:50 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 3 |
19/08 13:50 - Terr 3
Group UP
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
BUGAJ Marta
(POL) |
460 |
19/08/2022 13:50 |
U21 Men | Classifying 13-16 | 4 |
19/08 13:50 - Terr 4
Classifying 13-16
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR)
MITCHELL James
(NZL) |
461 |
19/08/2022 14:25 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 1 |
19/08 14:25 - Terr 1
Group UO
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN)
DOWNES Sean
(IRL) |
462 |
19/08/2022 14:25 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 2 |
19/08 14:25 - Terr 2
Group UO
PERGER Carmen
(GER)
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA) |
463 |
19/08/2022 14:25 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 3 |
19/08 14:25 - Terr 3
Group UO
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP) |
464 |
19/08/2022 14:25 |
U21 Men | Classifying 13-16 | 4 |
19/08 14:25 - Terr 4
Classifying 13-16
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA)
WOLFF Sandra
(GER) |
465 |
19/08/2022 17:20 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 1 |
19/08 17:20 - Terr 1
Group UP
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
466 |
19/08/2022 17:20 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 2 |
19/08 17:20 - Terr 2
Group UO
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED)
MITCHELL James
(NZL) |
467 |
19/08/2022 17:20 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 3 |
19/08 17:20 - Terr 3
Group UP
WATTS Steve
(GBR)
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS) |
468 |
19/08/2022 17:55 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 1 |
19/08 17:55 - Terr 1
Group UO
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP)
DOWNES Sean
(IRL) |
469 |
19/08/2022 17:55 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 2 |
19/08 17:55 - Terr 2
Group UP
THOMAS Mark
(GBR)
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA) |
470 |
19/08/2022 17:55 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 3 |
19/08 17:55 - Terr 3
Group UO
BUGAJ Marta
(POL)
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR) |
471 |
20/08/2022 09:10 |
U21 Men | 17th place | 4 |
20/08 09:10 - Terr 4
17th place
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL)
MITCHELL James
(NZL) |
479 |
20/08/2022 12:05 |
U21 Men | 5th place | 3 |
20/08 12:05 - Terr 3
5th place
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP)
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER) |
472 |
20/08/2022 12:05 |
U21 Men | 15th place | 4 |
20/08 12:05 - Terr 4
15th place
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
MITCHELL James
(NZL) |
473 |
20/08/2022 12:40 |
U21 Men | Semi-final | 1 |
20/08 12:40 - Terr 1
Semi-final
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA) |
474 |
20/08/2022 12:40 |
U21 Men | Semi-final | 2 |
20/08 12:40 - Terr 2
Semi-final
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN)
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP) |
476 |
20/08/2022 12:40 |
U21 Men | 11th place | 3 |
20/08 12:40 - Terr 3
11th place
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE) |
475 |
20/08/2022 12:40 |
U21 Men | 13th place | 4 |
20/08 12:40 - Terr 4
13th place
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS)
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA) |
477 |
20/08/2022 13:15 |
U21 Men | 9th place | 4 |
20/08 13:15 - Terr 4
9th place
THOMAS Mark
(GBR)
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED) |
478 |
20/08/2022 13:50 |
U21 Men | 7th place | 4 |
20/08 13:50 - Terr 4
7th place
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA)
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE) |
480 |
20/08/2022 17:15 |
U21 Men | 3rd place | 1 |
20/08 17:15 - Terr 1
3rd place
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER)
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED) |
481 |
20/08/2022 18:45 |
U21 Men | Final | 1 |
20/08 18:45 - Terr 1
Final
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
BUGAJ Marta
(POL) |