# | Date | Cat | Groups | Pitch | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Groups | Pitch | |
103 |
2019-10-12 10:00 |
U12 | Poule A | 4 |
10-12 10:00 - Pitch 4
Poule A
Feins 12 II
Feins 12 II
|
106 |
2019-10-12 11:00 |
U12 | Poule A | 4 |
10-12 11:00 - Pitch 4
Poule A
Vern-sur-Seiche 12 II
Vern-sur-Seiche 12 II
|
101 |
2019-10-12 11:30 |
U12 | Poule A | 4 |
10-12 11:30 - Pitch 4
Poule A
Saint-Domineuc 12 I
Saint-Domineuc 12 I
|
102 |
2019-10-12 12:30 |
U12 | Poule A | 4 |
10-12 12:30 - Pitch 4
Poule A
Saint-Domineuc 12 I
Saint-Domineuc 12 I
|
105 |
2019-10-12 13:00 |
U12 | Poule A | 4 |
10-12 13:00 - Pitch 4
Poule A
Feins 12 I
Feins 12 I
|
104 |
2019-10-12 14:00 |
U12 | Poule A | 4 |
10-12 14:00 - Pitch 4
Poule A
Vern-sur-Seiche 12 I
Vern-sur-Seiche 12 I
|
107 |
2019-10-12 10:30 |
U12 | Poule B | 4 |
10-12 10:30 - Pitch 4
Poule B
Saint-Domineuc 12 II
Saint-Domineuc 12 II
|
108 |
2019-10-12 12:00 |
U12 | Poule B | 4 |
10-12 12:00 - Pitch 4
Poule B
Vern-sur-Seiche 12 I
Vern-sur-Seiche 12 I
|
109 |
2019-10-12 13:30 |
U12 | Poule B | 4 |
10-12 13:30 - Pitch 4
Poule B
Acigné 12 I
Acigné 12 I
|
110 |
2019-10-12 15:00 |
U12 | Poule C | 4 |
10-12 15:00 - Pitch 4
Poule C
Feins 12 I
Feins 12 I
|
111 |
2019-10-12 16:00 |
U12 | Poule C | 4 |
10-12 16:00 - Pitch 4
Poule C
Saint-Domineuc 12 II
Saint-Domineuc 12 II
|
112 |
2019-10-12 17:00 |
U12 | Poule C | 4 |
10-12 17:00 - Pitch 4
Poule C
Feins 12 II
Feins 12 II
|
113 |
2019-10-12 15:30 |
U12 | 1/2 finale | 4 |
10-12 15:30 - Pitch 4
1/2 finale
Vern-sur-Seiche 12 II
Vern-sur-Seiche 12 II
|
114 |
2019-10-12 16:30 |
U12 | 1/2 finale | 4 |
10-12 16:30 - Pitch 4
1/2 finale
Vern-sur-Seiche 12 I
Vern-sur-Seiche 12 I
|
115 |
2019-10-12 17:30 |
U12 | 3ème place | 4 |
10-12 17:30 - Pitch 4
3ème place
(1er Poule C)
(1er Poule C)
|
116 |
2019-10-12 18:00 |
U12 | Finale | 4 |
10-12 18:00 - Pitch 4
Finale
(Vainqueur match 115)
(Vainqueur match 115)
|
201 |
2019-10-12 13:00 |
U15 | Poule G | 3 |
10-12 13:00 - Pitch 3
Poule G
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 I
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 I
|
206 |
2019-10-12 14:00 |
U15 | Poule G | 3 |
10-12 14:00 - Pitch 3
Poule G
Saint-Domineuc 15 I
Saint-Domineuc 15 I
|
202 |
2019-10-12 15:00 |
U15 | Poule G | 3 |
10-12 15:00 - Pitch 3
Poule G
CR Bretagne 15 F
CR Bretagne 15 F
|
205 |
2019-10-12 16:00 |
U15 | Poule G | 3 |
10-12 16:00 - Pitch 3
Poule G
Thury-Harcourt 15 I
Thury-Harcourt 15 I
|
203 |
2019-10-12 17:00 |
U15 | Poule G | 3 |
10-12 17:00 - Pitch 3
Poule G
Ploërmel 15 I
Ploërmel 15 I
|
204 |
2019-10-12 18:00 |
U15 | Poule G | 3 |
10-12 18:00 - Pitch 3
Poule G
Acigné 15 I
Acigné 15 I
|
214 |
2019-10-12 12:30 |
U15 | Poule H | 3 |
10-12 12:30 - Pitch 3
Poule H
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 II
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 II
|
207 |
2019-10-12 13:30 |
U15 | Poule H | 3 |
10-12 13:30 - Pitch 3
Poule H
Ploërmel 15 I
Ploërmel 15 I
|
216 |
2019-10-12 14:30 |
U15 | Poule H | 3 |
10-12 14:30 - Pitch 3
Poule H
Saint-Domineuc 15 I
Saint-Domineuc 15 I
|
208 |
2019-10-12 15:30 |
U15 | Poule H | 3 |
10-12 15:30 - Pitch 3
Poule H
CR Bretagne 15 F
CR Bretagne 15 F
|
213 |
2019-10-12 16:30 |
U15 | Poule H | 3 |
10-12 16:30 - Pitch 3
Poule H
Saint-Grégoire 15 I
Saint-Grégoire 15 I
|
209 |
2019-10-12 17:30 |
U15 | Poule H | 3 |
10-12 17:30 - Pitch 3
Poule H
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 I
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 I
|
211 |
2019-10-12 18:30 |
U15 | Poule H | 3 |
10-12 18:30 - Pitch 3
Poule H
CD Loire-Atlantique 15 I
CD Loire-Atlantique 15 I
|
210 |
2019-10-13 09:00 |
U15 | Poule H | 3 |
10-13 09:00 - Pitch 3
Poule H
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 II
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 II
|
212 |
2019-10-13 09:30 |
U15 | Poule H | 3 |
10-13 09:30 - Pitch 3
Poule H
Saint-Grégoire 15 I
Saint-Grégoire 15 I
|
215 |
2019-10-13 10:00 |
U15 | Poule H | 3 |
10-13 10:00 - Pitch 3
Poule H
Acigné 15 I
Acigné 15 I
|
217 |
2019-10-13 11:00 |
U15 | Poule I | 3 |
10-13 11:00 - Pitch 3
Poule I
CR Bretagne 15 F
CR Bretagne 15 F
|
221 |
2019-10-13 11:30 |
U15 | Poule I | 3 |
10-13 11:30 - Pitch 3
Poule I
CD Loire-Atlantique 15 I
CD Loire-Atlantique 15 I
|
219 |
2019-10-13 12:30 |
U15 | Poule I | 3 |
10-13 12:30 - Pitch 3
Poule I
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 II
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 II
|
220 |
2019-10-13 13:30 |
U15 | Poule I | 3 |
10-13 13:30 - Pitch 3
Poule I
Saint-Grégoire 15 I
Saint-Grégoire 15 I
|
218 |
2019-10-13 14:00 |
U15 | Poule I | 3 |
10-13 14:00 - Pitch 3
Poule I
(Vainqueur match 224)
(Vainqueur match 224)
|
222 |
2019-10-13 14:30 |
U15 | Poule I | 3 |
10-13 14:30 - Pitch 3
Poule I
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 I
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 I
|
223 |
2019-10-13 12:00 |
U15 | 1/2 finale | 3 |
10-13 12:00 - Pitch 3
1/2 finale
Saint-Domineuc 15 I
Saint-Domineuc 15 I
|
224 |
2019-10-13 13:00 |
U15 | 1/2 finale | 3 |
10-13 13:00 - Pitch 3
1/2 finale
Thury-Harcourt 15 I
Thury-Harcourt 15 I
|
225 |
2019-10-13 15:00 |
U15 | 3ème place | 3 |
10-13 15:00 - Pitch 3
3ème place
Acigné 15 I
Acigné 15 I
|
226 |
2019-10-13 15:30 |
U15 | Finale | 3 |
10-13 15:30 - Pitch 3
Finale
Saint-Domineuc 15 I
Saint-Domineuc 15 I
|
301 |
2019-10-12 12:00 |
U18 | Poule K | 1 |
10-12 12:00 - Pitch 1
Poule K
CR Normandie -21 II F
CR Normandie -21 II F
|
304 |
2019-10-12 13:30 |
U18 | Poule K | 1 |
10-12 13:30 - Pitch 1
Poule K
Saint-Domineuc - Dinard 18 I
Saint-Domineuc - Dinard 18 I
|
307 |
2019-10-12 15:30 |
U18 | Poule K | 2 |
10-12 15:30 - Pitch 2
Poule K
Acigné 18 I
Acigné 18 I
|
302 |
2019-10-12 12:00 |
U18 | Poule L | 2 |
10-12 12:00 - Pitch 2
Poule L
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
|
305 |
2019-10-12 14:30 |
U18 | Poule L | 1 |
10-12 14:30 - Pitch 1
Poule L
Ploermel 18 I
Ploermel 18 I
|
308 |
2019-10-12 16:00 |
U18 | Poule L | 2 |
10-12 16:00 - Pitch 2
Poule L
CR Bretagne 18
CR Bretagne 18
|
303 |
2019-10-12 13:00 |
U18 | Poule M | 1 |
10-12 13:00 - Pitch 1
Poule M
CR Normandie -21 I F
CR Normandie -21 I F
|
306 |
2019-10-12 14:30 |
U18 | Poule M | 2 |
10-12 14:30 - Pitch 2
Poule M
CR Bretagne -21 F
CR Bretagne -21 F
|
309 |
2019-10-12 17:00 |
U18 | Poule M | 2 |
10-12 17:00 - Pitch 2
Poule M
CR Normandie -21 I F
CR Normandie -21 I F
|
310 |
2019-10-12 18:00 |
U18 | Poule N | 1 |
10-12 18:00 - Pitch 1
Poule N
Saint-Domineuc - Dinard 18 I
Saint-Domineuc - Dinard 18 I
|
313 |
2019-10-13 08:00 |
U18 | Poule N | 1 |
10-13 08:00 - Pitch 1
Poule N
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
|
316 |
2019-10-13 09:00 |
U18 | Poule N | 2 |
10-13 09:00 - Pitch 2
Poule N
CR Bretagne -21 F
CR Bretagne -21 F
|
311 |
2019-10-12 18:00 |
U18 | Poule O | 2 |
10-12 18:00 - Pitch 2
Poule O
CR Normandie -21 II F
CR Normandie -21 II F
|
314 |
2019-10-13 08:00 |
U18 | Poule O | 2 |
10-13 08:00 - Pitch 2
Poule O
Acigné 18 I
Acigné 18 I
|
317 |
2019-10-13 09:30 |
U18 | Poule O | 2 |
10-13 09:30 - Pitch 2
Poule O
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
|
312 |
2019-10-12 18:30 |
U18 | Poule P | 2 |
10-12 18:30 - Pitch 2
Poule P
Ploermel 18 I
Ploermel 18 I
|
315 |
2019-10-13 09:00 |
U18 | Poule P | 1 |
10-13 09:00 - Pitch 1
Poule P
CR Bretagne 18
CR Bretagne 18
|
318 |
2019-10-13 10:00 |
U18 | Poule P | 2 |
10-13 10:00 - Pitch 2
Poule P
CR Normandie -21 I F
CR Normandie -21 I F
|
319 |
2019-10-13 11:00 |
U18 | Poule P | 1 |
10-13 11:00 - Pitch 1
Poule P
CR Bretagne -21 F
CR Bretagne -21 F
|
320 |
2019-10-13 13:30 |
U18 | Poule P | 2 |
10-13 13:30 - Pitch 2
Poule P
CR Normandie -21 II F
CR Normandie -21 II F
|
321 |
2019-10-13 15:00 |
U18 | Poule P | 2 |
10-13 15:00 - Pitch 2
Poule P
(Vainqueur match 236)
(Vainqueur match 236)
|
322 |
2019-10-13 14:30 |
U18 | Poule P | 1 |
10-13 14:30 - Pitch 1
Poule P
CR Bretagne -21 F
CR Bretagne -21 F
|
323 |
2019-10-13 15:30 |
U18 | Poule P | 2 |
10-13 15:30 - Pitch 2
Poule P
CR Normandie -21 I F
CR Normandie -21 I F
|
324 |
2019-10-13 11:00 |
U18 | Poule P | 2 |
10-13 11:00 - Pitch 2
Poule P
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
|
325 |
2019-10-13 12:30 |
U18 | 1/2 finale | 1 |
10-13 12:30 - Pitch 1
1/2 finale
CR Bretagne 18
CR Bretagne 18
|
326 |
2019-10-13 13:30 |
U18 | 1/2 finale | 1 |
10-13 13:30 - Pitch 1
1/2 finale
Ploermel 18 I
Ploermel 18 I
|
327 |
2019-10-13 15:30 |
U18 | 3ème place | 1 |
10-13 15:30 - Pitch 1
3ème place
(Vainqueur match 235)
|
328 |
2019-10-13 16:30 |
U18 | Finale | 1 |
10-13 16:30 - Pitch 1
Finale
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
|
401 |
2019-10-12 12:30 |
U21 | Poule R | 1 |
10-12 12:30 - Pitch 1
Poule R
Corbeil-Essonnes 21
Corbeil-Essonnes 21
|
402 |
2019-10-12 16:30 |
U21 | Poule R | 2 |
10-12 16:30 - Pitch 2
Poule R
Corbeil-Essonnes 21
Corbeil-Essonnes 21
|
403 |
2019-10-13 14:30 |
U21 | Poule R | 2 |
10-13 14:30 - Pitch 2
Poule R
CR Hauts-de-France 21 II
CR Hauts-de-France 21 II
|
404 |
2019-10-13 12:30 |
U21 | Poule R | 2 |
10-13 12:30 - Pitch 2
Poule R
CR Bretagne 21
CR Bretagne 21
|
405 |
2019-10-13 08:30 |
U21 | Poule R | 1 |
10-13 08:30 - Pitch 1
Poule R
CR Normandie -21 I
CR Normandie -21 I
|
406 |
2019-10-12 14:00 |
U21 | Poule R | 2 |
10-12 14:00 - Pitch 2
Poule R
CR Pays-de-Loire -21 I
CR Pays-de-Loire -21 I
|
407 |
2019-10-12 15:00 |
U21 | Poule R | 1 |
10-12 15:00 - Pitch 1
Poule R
CR Hauts-de-France 21
CR Hauts-de-France 21
|
408 |
2019-10-12 17:30 |
U21 | Poule R | 1 |
10-12 17:30 - Pitch 1
Poule R
CR Hauts-de-France 21
CR Hauts-de-France 21
|
409 |
2019-10-13 08:30 |
U21 | Poule R | 2 |
10-13 08:30 - Pitch 2
Poule R
CR Hauts-de-France 21 II
CR Hauts-de-France 21 II
|
410 |
2019-10-13 14:00 |
U21 | Poule R | 1 |
10-13 14:00 - Pitch 1
Poule R
CR Normandie -21 I
CR Normandie -21 I
|
411 |
2019-10-13 11:30 |
U21 | Poule R | 1 |
10-13 11:30 - Pitch 1
Poule R
Avranches 21 I
Avranches 21 I
|
412 |
2019-10-12 12:30 |
U21 | Poule R | 2 |
10-12 12:30 - Pitch 2
Poule R
CR Bretagne
CR Bretagne
|
413 |
2019-10-12 17:30 |
U21 | Poule R | 2 |
10-12 17:30 - Pitch 2
Poule R
Avranches 21 I
Avranches 21 I
|
414 |
2019-10-13 12:00 |
U21 | Poule R | 1 |
10-13 12:00 - Pitch 1
Poule R
CR Pays-de-Loire -21 I
CR Pays-de-Loire -21 I
|
415 |
2019-10-13 10:30 |
U21 | Poule R | 1 |
10-13 10:30 - Pitch 1
Poule R
CR Bretagne 21
CR Bretagne 21
|
416 |
2019-10-12 15:00 |
U21 | Poule R | 2 |
10-12 15:00 - Pitch 2
Poule R
Avranches 21 I
Avranches 21 I
|
417 |
2019-10-13 10:30 |
U21 | Poule R | 2 |
10-13 10:30 - Pitch 2
Poule R
Corbeil-Essonnes 21
Corbeil-Essonnes 21
|
418 |
2019-10-13 13:00 |
U21 | Poule R | 1 |
10-13 13:00 - Pitch 1
Poule R
CR Hauts-de-France 21
CR Hauts-de-France 21
|
419 |
2019-10-12 14:00 |
U21 | Poule R | 1 |
10-12 14:00 - Pitch 1
Poule R
CR Bretagne 21
CR Bretagne 21
|
420 |
2019-10-12 18:30 |
U21 | Poule R | 1 |
10-12 18:30 - Pitch 1
Poule R
CR Normandie -21 I
CR Normandie -21 I
|
421 |
2019-10-12 16:30 |
U21 | Poule R | 1 |
10-12 16:30 - Pitch 1
Poule R
CR Bretagne 21
CR Bretagne 21
|
422 |
2019-10-13 17:00 |
U21 | Finale | 1 |
10-13 17:00 - Pitch 1
Finale
CR Normandie -21 I
CR Normandie -21 I
|
501 |
2019-10-12 13:30 |
Vétérans | Poule T | 2 |
10-12 13:30 - Pitch 2
Poule T
CR Bretagne I VH
CR Bretagne I VH
|
502 |
2019-10-13 09:30 |
Vétérans | Poule T | 1 |
10-13 09:30 - Pitch 1
Poule T
Thury-Harcourt I VH
Thury-Harcourt I VH
|
503 |
2019-10-13 12:00 |
Vétérans | Poule T | 2 |
10-13 12:00 - Pitch 2
Poule T
Corbeil-Essonnes VH
Corbeil-Essonnes VH
|
504 |
2019-10-12 17:00 |
Vétérans | Poule T | 1 |
10-12 17:00 - Pitch 1
Poule T
Saint-Nazaire VH
Saint-Nazaire VH
|
505 |
2019-10-12 16:00 |
Vétérans | Poule T | 1 |
10-12 16:00 - Pitch 1
Poule T
CR Hauts-de-France VH
CR Hauts-de-France VH
|
506 |
2019-10-13 13:00 |
Vétérans | Poule T | 2 |
10-13 13:00 - Pitch 2
Poule T
Saint-Nazaire VH
Saint-Nazaire VH
|
507 |
2019-10-13 10:00 |
Vétérans | Poule T | 1 |
10-13 10:00 - Pitch 1
Poule T
Thury-Harcourt I VH
Thury-Harcourt I VH
|
508 |
2019-10-12 13:00 |
Vétérans | Poule T | 2 |
10-12 13:00 - Pitch 2
Poule T
CR Bretagne I VH
CR Bretagne I VH
|
509 |
2019-10-13 11:30 |
Vétérans | Poule T | 2 |
10-13 11:30 - Pitch 2
Poule T
Corbeil-Essonnes VH
Corbeil-Essonnes VH
|
510 |
2019-10-12 15:30 |
Vétérans | Poule T | 1 |
10-12 15:30 - Pitch 1
Poule T
CR Hauts-de-France VH
CR Hauts-de-France VH
|
511 |
2019-10-13 14:00 |
Vétérans | 5ème place | 2 |
10-13 14:00 - Pitch 2
5ème place
Corbeil-Essonnes VH
Corbeil-Essonnes VH
|
512 |
2019-10-13 15:00 |
Vétérans | 4ème place | 1 |
10-13 15:00 - Pitch 1
4ème place
Thury-Harcourt I VH
Thury-Harcourt I VH
|
513 |
2019-10-13 16:00 |
Vétérans | 3ème place | 1 |
10-13 16:00 - Pitch 1
3ème place
CR Bretagne I VH
CR Bretagne I VH
|
514 |
2019-10-13 17:30 |
Vétérans | Finale | 1 |
10-13 17:30 - Pitch 1
Finale
Saint-Nazaire VH
Saint-Nazaire VH
|