# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
20 |
14/10/2012 14:20 |
CFF | Finale | 1 |
14/10 14:20 - Terr 1
Finale
Haesebaert H.
(chateau t)
Gharbi N.
(chateau) |
13 |
14/10/2012 09:00 |
CFF | Classement 5-8 | 2 |
14/10 09:00 - Terr 2
Classement 5-8
Adalberon V.
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F)
Girard Camille
(CD44 I F) |
19 |
14/10/2012 13:00 |
CFF | 3ème place | 1 |
14/10 13:00 - Terr 1
3ème place
Noel Dubuisson T.
GARNIER JEAN ALEXANDRE st nazaireNAT
|
18 |
14/10/2012 12:20 |
CFF | 5ème place | 2 |
14/10 12:20 - Terr 2
5ème place
Girard Camille
(CD44 I F)
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F) |
17 |
14/10/2012 11:40 |
CFF | 7ème place | 2 |
14/10 11:40 - Terr 2
7ème place
Adalberon V.
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F) |
16 |
14/10/2012 11:00 |
CFF | 1/2 finale 2 | 2 |
14/10 11:00 - Terr 2
1/2 finale 2
Noel Dubuisson T.
(avranches)
Annie chevalier
(CD14) |
15 |
14/10/2012 10:20 |
CFF | 1/2 finale 1 | 2 |
14/10 10:20 - Terr 2
1/2 finale 1
Gharbi N.
(chateau t)
Gilles Lemaire
(chateau t) |
14 |
14/10/2012 09:40 |
CFF | Classement 5-8 | 2 |
14/10 09:40 - Terr 2
Classement 5-8
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Lefebvre J.
(Saint Omer I F) |
1 |
13/10/2012 12:00 |
CFF | Poule A | 2 |
13/10 12:00 - Terr 2
Poule A
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Saint Omer I F
|
2 |
13/10/2012 12:40 |
CFF | Poule A | 2 |
13/10 12:40 - Terr 2
Poule A
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
CD14 I F
|
5 |
13/10/2012 14:40 |
CFF | Poule A | 2 |
13/10 14:40 - Terr 2
Poule A
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Saint Omer I F
|
9 |
13/10/2012 17:20 |
CFF | Poule A | 2 |
13/10 17:20 - Terr 2
Poule A
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F)
CD14 I F
|
6 |
13/10/2012 15:20 |
CFF | Poule A | 2 |
13/10 15:20 - Terr 2
Poule A
Girard Camille
(CD44 I F)
CD14 I F
|
10 |
13/10/2012 18:00 |
CFF | Poule A | 2 |
13/10 18:00 - Terr 2
Poule A
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
4 |
13/10/2012 14:00 |
CFF | Poule B | 2 |
13/10 14:00 - Terr 2
Poule B
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F) |
3 |
13/10/2012 13:20 |
CFF | Poule B | 2 |
13/10 13:20 - Terr 2
Poule B
Adalberon V.
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F)
Saint Nazaire I F
|
8 |
13/10/2012 16:40 |
CFF | Poule B | 2 |
13/10 16:40 - Terr 2
Poule B
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Saint Nazaire I F
|
12 |
13/10/2012 19:20 |
CFF | Poule B | 2 |
13/10 19:20 - Terr 2
Poule B
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Saint Nazaire I F
|
7 |
13/10/2012 16:00 |
CFF | Poule B | 2 |
13/10 16:00 - Terr 2
Poule B
KEVIN LEMANCHE
(Chateau thebaud)
Van-nienwenhove Mathilde
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F) |
11 |
13/10/2012 18:40 |
CFF | Poule B | 2 |
13/10 18:40 - Terr 2
Poule B
Haesebaert H.
Adalberon V.
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F) |