# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
101 |
01/08/2018 10:20 |
Men | Group MA | 1 |
01/08 10:20 - Terr 1
Group MA
Anderson B.
(GBR)
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA) |
102 |
01/08/2018 10:20 |
Men | Group MA | 2 |
01/08 10:20 - Terr 2
Group MA
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
Belisle R.
(AUS) |
114 |
01/08/2018 14:25 |
Men | Group MA | 3 |
01/08 14:25 - Terr 3
Group MA
Anderson B.
(GBR)
Körber S.
(GER) |
115 |
01/08/2018 14:25 |
Men | Group MA | 4 |
01/08 14:25 - Terr 4
Group MA
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA) |
123 |
02/08/2018 08:35 |
Men | Group MA | 1 |
02/08 08:35 - Terr 1
Group MA
Budde R.
(GER)
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI) |
124 |
02/08/2018 08:35 |
Men | Group MA | 2 |
02/08 08:35 - Terr 2
Group MA
Sondberg A.
(DEN)
Ambrosetti E.
(USA) |
103 |
01/08/2018 10:20 |
Men | Group MB | 3 |
01/08 10:20 - Terr 3
Group MB
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Downes S.
(IRL) |
104 |
01/08/2018 10:20 |
Men | Group MB | 4 |
01/08 10:20 - Terr 4
Group MB
Rol M.
(NED)
Körber S.
(GER) |
112 |
01/08/2018 14:25 |
Men | Group MB | 1 |
01/08 14:25 - Terr 1
Group MB
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Downes S.
(IRL) |
113 |
01/08/2018 14:25 |
Men | Group MB | 2 |
01/08 14:25 - Terr 2
Group MB
Rol M.
(NED)
Belisle R.
(AUS) |
125 |
02/08/2018 08:35 |
Men | Group MB | 3 |
02/08 08:35 - Terr 3
Group MB
Liu T. C.
(TPE)
Watts S.
(GBR) |
126 |
02/08/2018 08:35 |
Men | Group MB | 4 |
02/08 08:35 - Terr 4
Group MB
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL)
Kong W.
(SGP) |
105 |
01/08/2018 10:55 |
Men | Group MC | 1 |
01/08 10:55 - Terr 1
Group MC
Kravets K.
(RUS)
Winter E.
(GBR) |
106 |
01/08/2018 10:55 |
Men | Group MC | 2 |
01/08 10:55 - Terr 2
Group MC
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Bugaj M.
(POL) |
118 |
01/08/2018 15:00 |
Men | Group MC | 3 |
01/08 15:00 - Terr 3
Group MC
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Brackez V.
(FRA) |
119 |
01/08/2018 15:00 |
Men | Group MC | 4 |
01/08 15:00 - Terr 4
Group MC
Bugaj M.
(POL)
Meier K.
(RSA) |
127 |
02/08/2018 09:10 |
Men | Group MC | 1 |
02/08 09:10 - Terr 1
Group MC
Korber Swantje
(GER)
Belisle R.
(AUS) |
128 |
02/08/2018 09:10 |
Men | Group MC | 2 |
02/08 09:10 - Terr 2
Group MC
Rol M.
(NED)
Anderson B.
(GBR) |
107 |
01/08/2018 10:55 |
Men | Group MD | 3 |
01/08 10:55 - Terr 3
Group MD
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Wu S. H.
(TPE) |
108 |
01/08/2018 10:55 |
Men | Group MD | 4 |
01/08 10:55 - Terr 4
Group MD
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP)
Andziak-Ginter M.
(POL) |
116 |
01/08/2018 15:00 |
Men | Group MD | 1 |
01/08 15:00 - Terr 1
Group MD
Wu S. H.
(TPE)
Winter E.
(GBR) |
117 |
01/08/2018 15:00 |
Men | Group MD | 2 |
01/08 15:00 - Terr 2
Group MD
Kravets K.
(RUS)
Andziak Marzena
(POL) |
129 |
02/08/2018 09:10 |
Men | Group MD | 3 |
02/08 09:10 - Terr 3
Group MD
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Anthony Z.
(GBR) |
130 |
02/08/2018 09:10 |
Men | Group MD | 4 |
02/08 09:10 - Terr 4
Group MD
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
Downes S.
(IRL) |
109 |
01/08/2018 11:30 |
Men | Group ME | 1 |
01/08 11:30 - Terr 1
Group ME
Liu T. C.
(TPE)
Watts S.
(GBR) |
122 |
01/08/2018 15:35 |
Men | Group ME | 3 |
01/08 15:35 - Terr 3
Group ME
Watts S.
(GBR)
Ambrosetti E.
(USA) |
131 |
02/08/2018 09:45 |
Men | Group ME | 2 |
02/08 09:45 - Terr 2
Group ME
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP)
Winter E.
(GBR) |
110 |
01/08/2018 11:30 |
Men | Group MF | 3 |
01/08 11:30 - Terr 3
Group MF
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL)
Kong W.
(SGP) |
111 |
01/08/2018 11:30 |
Men | Group MF | 4 |
01/08 11:30 - Terr 4
Group MF
Sondberg A.
(DEN)
Chan S. L.
(SGP) |
120 |
01/08/2018 15:35 |
Men | Group MF | 1 |
01/08 15:35 - Terr 1
Group MF
Kong W.
(SGP)
Budde R.
(GER) |
121 |
01/08/2018 15:35 |
Men | Group MF | 2 |
01/08 15:35 - Terr 2
Group MF
Liu T. C.
(TPE)
Sondberg A.
(DEN) |
132 |
02/08/2018 09:45 |
Men | Group MF | 3 |
02/08 09:45 - Terr 3
Group MF
Wu S. H.
(TPE)
Meier K.
(RSA) |
133 |
02/08/2018 09:45 |
Men | Group MF | 4 |
02/08 09:45 - Terr 4
Group MF
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Kravets K.
(RUS) |
134 |
02/08/2018 13:50 |
Men | Group MG | 1 |
02/08 13:50 - Terr 1
Group MG
Chan S. L.
(SGP)
Korber Swantje
(GER) |
135 |
02/08/2018 13:50 |
Men | Group MG | 2 |
02/08 13:50 - Terr 2
Group MG
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Rol M.
(NED) |
136 |
02/08/2018 13:50 |
Men | Group MG | 3 |
02/08 13:50 - Terr 3
Group MG
Watts S.
(GBR)
Wu S. H.
(TPE) |
145 |
03/08/2018 08:00 |
Men | Group MG | 1 |
03/08 08:00 - Terr 1
Group MG
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Ambrosetti E.
(USA) |
146 |
03/08/2018 08:00 |
Men | Group MG | 2 |
03/08 08:00 - Terr 2
Group MG
Rol M.
(NED)
Meier K.
(RSA) |
147 |
03/08/2018 08:00 |
Men | Group MG | 3 |
03/08 08:00 - Terr 3
Group MG
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP)
Kravets K.
(RUS) |
156 |
03/08/2018 15:00 |
Men | Group MG | 1 |
03/08 15:00 - Terr 1
Group MG
Korber Swantje
(GER)
Kravets K.
(RUS) |
157 |
03/08/2018 15:00 |
Men | Group MG | 2 |
03/08 15:00 - Terr 2
Group MG
Watts S.
(GBR)
Chan S. L.
(SGP) |
158 |
03/08/2018 15:00 |
Men | Group MG | 3 |
03/08 15:00 - Terr 3
Group MG
Ambrosetti E.
(USA)
Meier K.
(RSA) |
167 |
04/08/2018 10:20 |
Men | Group MG | 1 |
04/08 10:20 - Terr 1
Group MG
Ambrosetti E.
(USA)
Watts S.
(GBR) |
168 |
04/08/2018 10:20 |
Men | Group MG | 2 |
04/08 10:20 - Terr 2
Group MG
Downes S.
(IRL)
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP) |
169 |
04/08/2018 10:20 |
Men | Group MG | 3 |
04/08 10:20 - Terr 3
Group MG
Wu S. H.
(TPE)
Rol M.
(NED) |
178 |
04/08/2018 14:25 |
Men | Group MG | 1 |
04/08 14:25 - Terr 1
Group MG
Sondberg A.
(DEN)
Winter E.
(GBR) |
179 |
04/08/2018 14:25 |
Men | Group MG | 2 |
04/08 14:25 - Terr 2
Group MG
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL) |
180 |
04/08/2018 14:25 |
Men | Group MG | 3 |
04/08 14:25 - Terr 3
Group MG
Liu T. C.
(TPE)
Budde R.
(GER) |
137 |
02/08/2018 14:25 |
Men | Group MH | 1 |
02/08 14:25 - Terr 1
Group MH
Budde R.
(GER)
Sondberg A.
(DEN) |
138 |
02/08/2018 14:25 |
Men | Group MH | 2 |
02/08 14:25 - Terr 2
Group MH
Winter E.
(GBR)
Pelli M.
(ITA) |
139 |
02/08/2018 14:25 |
Men | Group MH | 4 |
02/08 14:25 - Terr 4
Group MH
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
Anderson B.
(GBR) |
148 |
03/08/2018 08:35 |
Men | Group MH | 1 |
03/08 08:35 - Terr 1
Group MH
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL) |
149 |
03/08/2018 08:35 |
Men | Group MH | 2 |
03/08 08:35 - Terr 2
Group MH
Sondberg A.
(DEN)
Anderson B.
(GBR) |
150 |
03/08/2018 08:35 |
Men | Group MH | 3 |
03/08 08:35 - Terr 3
Group MH
Budde R.
(GER)
Kong W.
(SGP) |
159 |
03/08/2018 15:35 |
Men | Group MH | 1 |
03/08 15:35 - Terr 1
Group MH
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Budde R.
(GER) |
160 |
03/08/2018 15:35 |
Men | Group MH | 2 |
03/08 15:35 - Terr 2
Group MH
Sondberg A.
(DEN)
Anderson B.
(GBR) |
161 |
03/08/2018 15:35 |
Men | Group MH | 3 |
03/08 15:35 - Terr 3
Group MH
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
Liu T. C.
(TPE) |
170 |
04/08/2018 10:55 |
Men | Group MH | 1 |
04/08 10:55 - Terr 1
Group MH
Winter E.
(GBR)
Liu T. C.
(TPE) |
171 |
04/08/2018 10:55 |
Men | Group MH | 2 |
04/08 10:55 - Terr 2
Group MH
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Anderson B.
(GBR) |
172 |
04/08/2018 10:55 |
Men | Group MH | 3 |
04/08 10:55 - Terr 3
Group MH
Budde R.
(GER)
Sondberg A.
(DEN) |
181 |
04/08/2018 15:00 |
Men | Group MH | 1 |
04/08 15:00 - Terr 1
Group MH
Downes S.
(IRL)
Ambrosetti E.
(USA) |
182 |
04/08/2018 15:00 |
Men | Group MH | 2 |
04/08 15:00 - Terr 2
Group MH
Korber Swantje
(GER)
Wu S. H.
(TPE) |
183 |
04/08/2018 15:00 |
Men | Group MH | 3 |
04/08 15:00 - Terr 3
Group MH
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Watts S.
(GBR) |
140 |
02/08/2018 15:00 |
Men | Group MI | 2 |
02/08 15:00 - Terr 2
Group MI
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL)
Kong W.
(SGP) |
141 |
02/08/2018 15:00 |
Men | Group MI | 3 |
02/08 15:00 - Terr 3
Group MI
Belisle R.
(AUS)
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI) |
142 |
02/08/2018 15:00 |
Men | Group MI | 4 |
02/08 15:00 - Terr 4
Group MI
Ambrosetti E.
(USA)
Downes S.
(IRL) |
151 |
03/08/2018 08:35 |
Men | Group MI | 4 |
03/08 08:35 - Terr 4
Group MI
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI)
Belisle R.
(AUS) |
152 |
03/08/2018 09:10 |
Men | Group MI | 1 |
03/08 09:10 - Terr 1
Group MI
Downes S.
(IRL)
Andziak Marzena
(POL) |
153 |
03/08/2018 09:10 |
Men | Group MI | 2 |
03/08 09:10 - Terr 2
Group MI
Korber Swantje
(GER)
Meier K.
(RSA) |
162 |
03/08/2018 15:35 |
Men | Group MI | 4 |
03/08 15:35 - Terr 4
Group MI
Winter E.
(GBR)
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI) |
165 |
03/08/2018 16:10 |
Men | Group MI | 3 |
03/08 16:10 - Terr 3
Group MI
Downes S.
(IRL)
Rol M.
(NED) |
166 |
03/08/2018 16:10 |
Men | Group MI | 4 |
03/08 16:10 - Terr 4
Group MI
Andziak Marzena
(POL)
Wu S. H.
(TPE) |
173 |
04/08/2018 10:55 |
Men | Group MI | 4 |
04/08 10:55 - Terr 4
Group MI
Kong W.
(SGP)
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI) |
174 |
04/08/2018 11:30 |
Men | Group MI | 1 |
04/08 11:30 - Terr 1
Group MI
Meier K.
(RSA)
Anthony Z.
(GBR) |
175 |
04/08/2018 11:30 |
Men | Group MI | 2 |
04/08 11:30 - Terr 2
Group MI
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Chan S. L.
(SGP) |
184 |
04/08/2018 15:00 |
Men | Group MI | 4 |
04/08 15:00 - Terr 4
Group MI
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
Meier K.
(RSA) |
187 |
04/08/2018 15:35 |
Men | Group MI | 3 |
04/08 15:35 - Terr 3
Group MI
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Belisle R.
(AUS) |
188 |
04/08/2018 15:35 |
Men | Group MI | 4 |
04/08 15:35 - Terr 4
Group MI
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL)
Kong W.
(SGP) |
143 |
02/08/2018 15:35 |
Men | Group MJ | 3 |
02/08 15:35 - Terr 3
Group MJ
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Anthony Z.
(GBR) |
144 |
02/08/2018 15:35 |
Men | Group MJ | 4 |
02/08 15:35 - Terr 4
Group MJ
Meier K.
(RSA)
Andziak Marzena
(POL) |
154 |
03/08/2018 09:10 |
Men | Group MJ | 3 |
03/08 09:10 - Terr 3
Group MJ
Watts S.
(GBR)
Chan S. L.
(SGP) |
155 |
03/08/2018 09:10 |
Men | Group MJ | 4 |
03/08 09:10 - Terr 4
Group MJ
Wu S. H.
(TPE)
Anthony Z.
(GBR) |
163 |
03/08/2018 16:10 |
Men | Group MJ | 1 |
03/08 16:10 - Terr 1
Group MJ
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP)
Kravets K.
(RUS) |
164 |
03/08/2018 16:10 |
Men | Group MJ | 2 |
03/08 16:10 - Terr 2
Group MJ
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Anthony Z.
(GBR) |
176 |
04/08/2018 11:30 |
Men | Group MJ | 3 |
04/08 11:30 - Terr 3
Group MJ
Korber Swantje
(GER)
Kravets K.
(RUS) |
185 |
04/08/2018 15:35 |
Men | Group MJ | 1 |
04/08 15:35 - Terr 1
Group MJ
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI) |
186 |
04/08/2018 15:35 |
Men | Group MJ | 2 |
04/08 15:35 - Terr 2
Group MJ
Liu T. C.
(TPE)
Bugaj M.
(POL) |
177 |
04/08/2018 11:30 |
Men | Group MJ | 4 |
04/08 11:30 - Terr 4
Group MJ
Andziak Marzena
(POL)
Wu S. H.
(TPE) |
191 |
05/08/2018 09:10 |
Men | Semi-final | 1 |
05/08 09:10 - Terr 1
Semi-final
Rol M.
(NED)
Winter E.
(GBR) |
194 |
05/08/2018 09:45 |
Men | Semi-final | 1 |
05/08 09:45 - Terr 1
Semi-final
Watts S.
(GBR)
Wu S. H.
(TPE) |
192 |
05/08/2018 09:10 |
Men | Classifying 5-8 | 2 |
05/08 09:10 - Terr 2
Classifying 5-8
Budde R.
(GER)
Anderson B.
(GBR) |
193 |
05/08/2018 09:10 |
Men | Classifying 5-8 | 3 |
05/08 09:10 - Terr 3
Classifying 5-8
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA) |
189 |
05/08/2018 08:00 |
Men | Classifying 9-12 | 4 |
05/08 08:00 - Terr 4
Classifying 9-12
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL) |
190 |
05/08/2018 08:35 |
Men | Classifying 9-12 | 4 |
05/08 08:35 - Terr 4
Classifying 9-12
Downes S.
(IRL)
Donzelli A.
(ITA) |
197 |
05/08/2018 12:05 |
Men | 13th place | 2 |
05/08 12:05 - Terr 2
13th place
Liu T. C.
(TPE)
Meier K.
(RSA) |
195 |
05/08/2018 09:45 |
Men | Classifying 15-18 | 2 |
05/08 09:45 - Terr 2
Classifying 15-18
Korber Swantje
(GER)
Meier K.
(RSA) |
196 |
05/08/2018 09:45 |
Men | Classifying 15-18 | 3 |
05/08 09:45 - Terr 3
Classifying 15-18
Ambrosetti E.
(USA)
Anthony Z.
(GBR) |
198 |
05/08/2018 12:05 |
Men | 19th place | 3 |
05/08 12:05 - Terr 3
19th place
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Sondberg A.
(DEN) |
199 |
05/08/2018 12:05 |
Men | 21st place | 4 |
05/08 12:05 - Terr 4
21st place
Korber Swantje
(GER)
Chan S. L.
(SGP) |
207 |
05/08/2018 16:20 |
Men | Final | 1 |
05/08 16:20 - Terr 1
Final
Rol M.
(NED)
Winter E.
(GBR) |
206 |
05/08/2018 15:00 |
Men | 3rd place | 1 |
05/08 15:00 - Terr 1
3rd place
Wu S. H.
(TPE)
Anderson B.
(GBR) |
200 |
05/08/2018 13:50 |
Men | 5th place | 1 |
05/08 13:50 - Terr 1
5th place
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP)
Liu T. C.
(TPE) |
201 |
05/08/2018 13:50 |
Men | 7th place | 2 |
05/08 13:50 - Terr 2
7th place
Sondberg A.
(DEN)
Downes S.
(IRL) |
202 |
05/08/2018 13:50 |
Men | 9th place | 3 |
05/08 13:50 - Terr 3
9th place
Anderson B.
(GBR)
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL) |
203 |
05/08/2018 13:50 |
Men | 11th place | 4 |
05/08 13:50 - Terr 4
11th place
Winter E.
(GBR)
Kong W.
(SGP) |
205 |
05/08/2018 14:25 |
Men | 17th place | 4 |
05/08 14:25 - Terr 4
17th place
Budde R.
(GER)
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI) |
204 |
05/08/2018 14:25 |
Men | 15th place | 3 |
05/08 14:25 - Terr 3
15th place
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Belisle R.
(AUS) |
501 |
31/07/2018 10:00 |
U21 Women | Group WK | 1 |
31/07 10:00 - Terr 1
Group WK
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Belisle R.
(AUS) |
502 |
31/07/2018 10:00 |
U21 Women | Group WK | 2 |
31/07 10:00 - Terr 2
Group WK
Andziak-Ginter M.
(POL)
Kravets K.
(RUS) |
507 |
31/07/2018 13:00 |
U21 Women | Group WK | 3 |
31/07 13:00 - Terr 3
Group WK
Kravets K.
(RUS)
Brackez V.
(FRA) |
508 |
31/07/2018 13:00 |
U21 Women | Group WK | 4 |
31/07 13:00 - Terr 4
Group WK
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Andziak-Ginter M.
(POL) |
511 |
01/08/2018 12:05 |
U21 Women | Group WK | 3 |
01/08 12:05 - Terr 3
Group WK
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Budde R.
(GER) |
512 |
01/08/2018 12:05 |
U21 Women | Group WK | 4 |
01/08 12:05 - Terr 4
Group WK
Downes S.
(IRL)
Rol M.
(NED) |
513 |
01/08/2018 17:20 |
U21 Women | Group WK | 1 |
01/08 17:20 - Terr 1
Group WK
Ambrosetti E.
(USA)
Kong W.
(SGP) |
514 |
01/08/2018 17:20 |
U21 Women | Group WK | 2 |
01/08 17:20 - Terr 2
Group WK
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL)
Chan S. L.
(SGP) |
519 |
02/08/2018 10:20 |
U21 Women | Group WK | 3 |
02/08 10:20 - Terr 3
Group WK
Sondberg A.
(DEN)
Liu T. C.
(TPE) |
520 |
02/08/2018 10:20 |
U21 Women | Group WK | 4 |
02/08 10:20 - Terr 4
Group WK
Kong W.
(SGP)
Budde R.
(GER) |
503 |
31/07/2018 10:00 |
U21 Women | Group WL | 3 |
31/07 10:00 - Terr 3
Group WL
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Wu S. H.
(TPE) |
504 |
31/07/2018 10:00 |
U21 Women | Group WL | 4 |
31/07 10:00 - Terr 4
Group WL
Bugaj M.
(POL)
Meier K.
(RSA) |
505 |
31/07/2018 13:00 |
U21 Women | Group WL | 1 |
31/07 13:00 - Terr 1
Group WL
Winter E.
(GBR)
Meier K.
(RSA) |
506 |
31/07/2018 13:00 |
U21 Women | Group WL | 2 |
31/07 13:00 - Terr 2
Group WL
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP)
Wu S. H.
(TPE) |
509 |
01/08/2018 12:05 |
U21 Women | Group WL | 1 |
01/08 12:05 - Terr 1
Group WL
Belisle R.
(AUS)
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA) |
510 |
01/08/2018 12:05 |
U21 Women | Group WL | 2 |
01/08 12:05 - Terr 2
Group WL
Körber S.
(GER)
Anthony Z.
(GBR) |
515 |
01/08/2018 17:20 |
U21 Women | Group WL | 3 |
01/08 17:20 - Terr 3
Group WL
Budde R.
(GER)
Sondberg A.
(DEN) |
516 |
01/08/2018 17:20 |
U21 Women | Group WL | 4 |
01/08 17:20 - Terr 4
Group WL
Liu T. C.
(TPE)
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI) |
517 |
02/08/2018 10:20 |
U21 Women | Group WL | 1 |
02/08 10:20 - Terr 1
Group WL
Watts S.
(GBR)
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL) |
518 |
02/08/2018 10:20 |
U21 Women | Group WL | 2 |
02/08 10:20 - Terr 2
Group WL
Chan S. L.
(SGP)
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI) |
401 |
31/07/2018 10:40 |
U21 Men | Group MK | 1 |
31/07 10:40 - Terr 1
Group MK
Budde R.
(GER)
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL) |
402 |
31/07/2018 10:40 |
U21 Men | Group MK | 2 |
31/07 10:40 - Terr 2
Group MK
Sondberg A.
(DEN)
Liu T. C.
(TPE) |
411 |
31/07/2018 13:40 |
U21 Men | Group MK | 3 |
31/07 13:40 - Terr 3
Group MK
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL)
Budde R.
(GER) |
412 |
31/07/2018 13:40 |
U21 Men | Group MK | 4 |
31/07 13:40 - Terr 4
Group MK
Ambrosetti E.
(USA)
Chan S. L.
(SGP) |
417 |
01/08/2018 16:10 |
U21 Men | Group MK | 1 |
01/08 16:10 - Terr 1
Group MK
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA) |
418 |
01/08/2018 16:10 |
U21 Men | Group MK | 2 |
01/08 16:10 - Terr 2
Group MK
Körber S.
(GER)
Rol M.
(NED) |
405 |
31/07/2018 11:20 |
U21 Men | Group ML | 1 |
31/07 11:20 - Terr 1
Group ML
Körber S.
(GER)
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA) |
406 |
31/07/2018 11:20 |
U21 Men | Group ML | 2 |
31/07 11:20 - Terr 2
Group ML
Downes S.
(IRL)
Anderson B.
(GBR) |
415 |
31/07/2018 14:20 |
U21 Men | Group ML | 3 |
31/07 14:20 - Terr 3
Group ML
Anderson B.
(GBR)
Liu T. C.
(TPE) |
416 |
31/07/2018 14:20 |
U21 Men | Group ML | 4 |
31/07 14:20 - Terr 4
Group ML
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA) |
421 |
01/08/2018 16:45 |
U21 Men | Group ML | 1 |
01/08 16:45 - Terr 1
Group ML
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Andziak-Ginter M.
(POL) |
422 |
01/08/2018 16:45 |
U21 Men | Group ML | 2 |
01/08 16:45 - Terr 2
Group ML
Bugaj M.
(POL)
Kravets K.
(RUS) |
403 |
31/07/2018 10:40 |
U21 Men | Group MM | 3 |
31/07 10:40 - Terr 3
Group MM
Ambrosetti E.
(USA)
Chan S. L.
(SGP) |
404 |
31/07/2018 10:40 |
U21 Men | Group MM | 4 |
31/07 10:40 - Terr 4
Group MM
Watts S.
(GBR)
Kong W.
(SGP) |
409 |
31/07/2018 13:40 |
U21 Men | Group MM | 1 |
31/07 13:40 - Terr 1
Group MM
Kong W.
(SGP)
Sondberg A.
(DEN) |
410 |
31/07/2018 13:40 |
U21 Men | Group MM | 2 |
31/07 13:40 - Terr 2
Group MM
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI)
Watts S.
(GBR) |
419 |
01/08/2018 16:10 |
U21 Men | Group MM | 3 |
01/08 16:10 - Terr 3
Group MM
Anderson B.
(GBR)
Downes S.
(IRL) |
420 |
01/08/2018 16:10 |
U21 Men | Group MM | 4 |
01/08 16:10 - Terr 4
Group MM
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
Belisle R.
(AUS) |
407 |
31/07/2018 11:20 |
U21 Men | Group MN | 3 |
31/07 11:20 - Terr 3
Group MN
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Belisle R.
(AUS) |
408 |
31/07/2018 11:20 |
U21 Men | Group MN | 4 |
31/07 11:20 - Terr 4
Group MN
Rol M.
(NED)
Anthony Z.
(GBR) |
413 |
31/07/2018 14:20 |
U21 Men | Group MN | 1 |
31/07 14:20 - Terr 1
Group MN
Rol M.
(NED)
Anthony Z.
(GBR) |
414 |
31/07/2018 14:20 |
U21 Men | Group MN | 2 |
31/07 14:20 - Terr 2
Group MN
Downes S.
(IRL)
Körber S.
(GER) |
423 |
01/08/2018 16:45 |
U21 Men | Group MN | 3 |
01/08 16:45 - Terr 3
Group MN
Wu S. H.
(TPE)
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP) |
424 |
01/08/2018 16:45 |
U21 Men | Group MN | 4 |
01/08 16:45 - Terr 4
Group MN
Winter E.
(GBR)
Meier K.
(RSA) |
301 |
01/08/2018 09:10 |
Women | Group WA | 1 |
01/08 09:10 - Terr 1
Group WA
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Meier K.
(RSA) |
302 |
01/08/2018 09:10 |
Women | Group WA | 2 |
01/08 09:10 - Terr 2
Group WA
Winter E.
(GBR)
Kravets K.
(RUS) |
309 |
01/08/2018 13:15 |
Women | Group WA | 3 |
01/08 13:15 - Terr 3
Group WA
Andziak-Ginter M.
(POL)
Meier K.
(RSA) |
310 |
01/08/2018 13:15 |
Women | Group WA | 4 |
01/08 13:15 - Terr 4
Group WA
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Bugaj M.
(POL) |
315 |
01/08/2018 17:55 |
Women | Group WA | 1 |
01/08 17:55 - Terr 1
Group WA
Rol M.
(NED)
Körber S.
(GER) |
316 |
01/08/2018 17:55 |
Women | Group WA | 2 |
01/08 17:55 - Terr 2
Group WA
Anderson B.
(GBR)
Donzelli A.
(ITA) |
323 |
02/08/2018 12:05 |
Women | Group WA | 3 |
02/08 12:05 - Terr 3
Group WA
Downes S.
(IRL)
Anderson B.
(GBR) |
324 |
02/08/2018 12:05 |
Women | Group WA | 2 |
02/08 12:05 - Terr 2
Group WA
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
Korber Swantje
(GER) |
329 |
02/08/2018 17:20 |
Women | Group WA | 1 |
02/08 17:20 - Terr 1
Group WA
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI)
Watts S.
(GBR) |
330 |
02/08/2018 17:20 |
Women | Group WA | 2 |
02/08 17:20 - Terr 2
Group WA
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL)
Kong W.
(SGP) |
304 |
01/08/2018 09:45 |
Women | Group WB | 1 |
01/08 09:45 - Terr 1
Group WB
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL)
Ambrosetti E.
(USA) |
305 |
01/08/2018 09:45 |
Women | Group WB | 2 |
01/08 09:45 - Terr 2
Group WB
Chan S. L.
(SGP)
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI) |
313 |
01/08/2018 13:50 |
Women | Group WB | 3 |
01/08 13:50 - Terr 3
Group WB
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI)
Budde R.
(GER) |
314 |
01/08/2018 13:50 |
Women | Group WB | 4 |
01/08 13:50 - Terr 4
Group WB
Sondberg A.
(DEN)
Chan S. L.
(SGP) |
318 |
01/08/2018 18:30 |
Women | Group WB | 1 |
01/08 18:30 - Terr 1
Group WB
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Brackez V.
(FRA) |
319 |
01/08/2018 18:30 |
Women | Group WB | 2 |
01/08 18:30 - Terr 2
Group WB
Meier K.
(RSA)
Watts S.
(GBR) |
327 |
02/08/2018 12:40 |
Women | Group WB | 3 |
02/08 12:40 - Terr 3
Group WB
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Bugaj M.
(POL) |
328 |
02/08/2018 12:40 |
Women | Group WB | 4 |
02/08 12:40 - Terr 4
Group WB
Kravets K.
(RUS)
Wu S. H.
(TPE) |
333 |
02/08/2018 17:55 |
Women | Group WB | 1 |
02/08 17:55 - Terr 1
Group WB
Rol M.
(NED)
Donzelli A.
(ITA) |
334 |
02/08/2018 17:55 |
Women | Group WB | 2 |
02/08 17:55 - Terr 2
Group WB
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
Belisle R.
(AUS) |
303 |
01/08/2018 09:10 |
Women | Group WC | 3 |
01/08 09:10 - Terr 3
Group WC
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP)
Bugaj M.
(POL) |
308 |
01/08/2018 13:15 |
Women | Group WC | 1 |
01/08 13:15 - Terr 1
Group WC
Wu S. H.
(TPE)
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP) |
317 |
01/08/2018 17:55 |
Women | Group WC | 3 |
01/08 17:55 - Terr 3
Group WC
Downes S.
(IRL)
Belisle R.
(AUS) |
322 |
02/08/2018 12:05 |
Women | Group WC | 1 |
02/08 12:05 - Terr 1
Group WC
Belisle R.
(AUS)
Rol M.
(NED) |
331 |
02/08/2018 17:20 |
Women | Group WC | 3 |
02/08 17:20 - Terr 3
Group WC
Budde R.
(GER)
Chan S. L.
(SGP) |
332 |
02/08/2018 17:20 |
Women | Group WC | 4 |
02/08 17:20 - Terr 4
Group WC
Liu T. C.
(TPE)
Ambrosetti E.
(USA) |
306 |
01/08/2018 09:45 |
Women | Group WD | 3 |
01/08 09:45 - Terr 3
Group WD
Watts S.
(GBR)
Liu T. C.
(TPE) |
307 |
01/08/2018 09:45 |
Women | Group WD | 4 |
01/08 09:45 - Terr 4
Group WD
Budde R.
(GER)
Kong W.
(SGP) |
311 |
01/08/2018 13:50 |
Women | Group WD | 1 |
01/08 13:50 - Terr 1
Group WD
Watts S.
(GBR)
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL) |
312 |
01/08/2018 13:50 |
Women | Group WD | 2 |
01/08 13:50 - Terr 2
Group WD
Ambrosetti E.
(USA)
Liu T. C.
(TPE) |
320 |
01/08/2018 18:30 |
Women | Group WD | 3 |
01/08 18:30 - Terr 3
Group WD
Bugaj M.
(POL)
Winter E.
(GBR) |
321 |
01/08/2018 18:30 |
Women | Group WD | 4 |
01/08 18:30 - Terr 4
Group WD
Andziak-Ginter M.
(POL)
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP) |
325 |
02/08/2018 12:40 |
Women | Group WD | 1 |
02/08 12:40 - Terr 1
Group WD
Andziak Marzena
(POL)
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP) |
326 |
02/08/2018 12:40 |
Women | Group WD | 2 |
02/08 12:40 - Terr 2
Group WD
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Meier K.
(RSA) |
335 |
02/08/2018 17:55 |
Women | Group WD | 3 |
02/08 17:55 - Terr 3
Group WD
Anderson B.
(GBR)
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA) |
336 |
02/08/2018 17:55 |
Women | Group WD | 4 |
02/08 17:55 - Terr 4
Group WD
Korber Swantje
(GER)
Downes S.
(IRL) |
344 |
03/08/2018 12:40 |
Women | Group WH | 3 |
03/08 12:40 - Terr 3
Group WH
Meier K.
(RSA)
Ambrosetti E.
(USA) |
345 |
03/08/2018 12:40 |
Women | Group WH | 4 |
03/08 12:40 - Terr 4
Group WH
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
Watts S.
(GBR) |
352 |
03/08/2018 17:55 |
Women | Group WH | 1 |
03/08 17:55 - Terr 1
Group WH
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI)
Anderson B.
(GBR) |
354 |
03/08/2018 17:55 |
Women | Group WH | 4 |
03/08 17:55 - Terr 4
Group WH
Belisle R.
(AUS)
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL) |
361 |
04/08/2018 09:45 |
Women | Group WH | 2 |
04/08 09:45 - Terr 2
Group WH
Winter E.
(GBR)
Brackez V.
(FRA) |
363 |
04/08/2018 09:45 |
Women | Group WH | 4 |
04/08 09:45 - Terr 4
Group WH
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
Pelli M.
(ITA) |
343 |
03/08/2018 12:40 |
Women | Group WG | 1 |
03/08 12:40 - Terr 1
Group WG
Kravets K.
(RUS)
Chan S. L.
(SGP) |
353 |
03/08/2018 17:55 |
Women | Group WG | 3 |
03/08 17:55 - Terr 3
Group WG
Bugaj M.
(POL)
Liu T. C.
(TPE) |
362 |
04/08/2018 09:45 |
Women | Group WG | 3 |
04/08 09:45 - Terr 3
Group WG
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL)
Kong W.
(SGP) |
386 |
05/08/2018 12:40 |
Women | 17th place | 3 |
05/08 12:40 - Terr 3
17th place
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
Belisle R.
(AUS) |
376 |
05/08/2018 09:10 |
Women | Classifying 13-16 | 4 |
05/08 09:10 - Terr 4
Classifying 13-16
Bugaj M.
(POL)
Kong W.
(SGP) |
377 |
05/08/2018 09:45 |
Women | Classifying 13-16 | 4 |
05/08 09:45 - Terr 4
Classifying 13-16
Andziak Marzena
(POL)
Kravets K.
(RUS) |
385 |
05/08/2018 12:40 |
Women | 15th place | 2 |
05/08 12:40 - Terr 2
15th place
Andziak Marzena
(POL)
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL) |
384 |
05/08/2018 12:40 |
Women | 13th place | 1 |
05/08 12:40 - Terr 1
13th place
Bugaj M.
(POL)
Korber Swantje
(GER) |
337 |
03/08/2018 11:30 |
Women | Group WE | 1 |
03/08 11:30 - Terr 1
Group WE
Korber Swantje
(GER)
Andziak Marzena
(POL) |
338 |
03/08/2018 11:30 |
Women | Group WE | 2 |
03/08 11:30 - Terr 2
Group WE
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
Rol M.
(NED) |
339 |
03/08/2018 11:30 |
Women | Group WE | 3 |
03/08 11:30 - Terr 3
Group WE
Wu S. H.
(TPE)
Kravets K.
(RUS) |
346 |
03/08/2018 16:45 |
Women | Group WE | 1 |
03/08 16:45 - Terr 1
Group WE
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Kong W.
(SGP) |
347 |
03/08/2018 16:45 |
Women | Group WE | 2 |
03/08 16:45 - Terr 2
Group WE
Sondberg A.
(DEN)
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL) |
348 |
03/08/2018 16:45 |
Women | Group WE | 4 |
03/08 16:45 - Terr 4
Group WE
Winter E.
(GBR)
Pelli M.
(ITA) |
355 |
04/08/2018 08:35 |
Women | Group WE | 1 |
04/08 08:35 - Terr 1
Group WE
Budde R.
(GER)
Bugaj M.
(POL) |
356 |
04/08/2018 08:35 |
Women | Group WE | 2 |
04/08 08:35 - Terr 2
Group WE
Liu T. C.
(TPE)
Belisle R.
(AUS) |
357 |
04/08/2018 08:35 |
Women | Group WE | 3 |
04/08 08:35 - Terr 3
Group WE
Anderson B.
(GBR)
Sondberg A.
(DEN) |
367 |
04/08/2018 13:50 |
Women | Group WE | 1 |
04/08 13:50 - Terr 1
Group WE
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Meier K.
(RSA) |
368 |
04/08/2018 13:50 |
Women | Group WE | 2 |
04/08 13:50 - Terr 2
Group WE
Korber Swantje
(GER)
Anthony Z.
(GBR) |
369 |
04/08/2018 13:50 |
Women | Group WE | 3 |
04/08 13:50 - Terr 3
Group WE
Watts S.
(GBR)
Rol M.
(NED) |
371 |
05/08/2018 08:35 |
Women | Group WE | 2 |
05/08 08:35 - Terr 2
Group WE
Wu S. H.
(TPE)
Anthony Z.
(GBR) |
373 |
05/08/2018 08:35 |
Women | Group WE | 1 |
05/08 08:35 - Terr 1
Group WE
Ambrosetti E.
(USA)
Korber Swantje
(GER) |
375 |
05/08/2018 08:35 |
Women | Group WE | 3 |
05/08 08:35 - Terr 3
Group WE
Watts S.
(GBR)
Andziak Marzena
(POL) |
340 |
03/08/2018 12:05 |
Women | Group WF | 1 |
03/08 12:05 - Terr 1
Group WF
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Winter E.
(GBR) |
341 |
03/08/2018 12:05 |
Women | Group WF | 2 |
03/08 12:05 - Terr 2
Group WF
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Sondberg A.
(DEN) |
342 |
03/08/2018 12:05 |
Women | Group WF | 4 |
03/08 12:05 - Terr 4
Group WF
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
Liu T. C.
(TPE) |
349 |
03/08/2018 17:20 |
Women | Group WF | 1 |
03/08 17:20 - Terr 1
Group WF
Watts S.
(GBR)
Meier K.
(RSA) |
350 |
03/08/2018 17:20 |
Women | Group WF | 2 |
03/08 17:20 - Terr 2
Group WF
Korber Swantje
(GER)
Chan S. L.
(SGP) |
351 |
03/08/2018 17:20 |
Women | Group WF | 4 |
03/08 17:20 - Terr 4
Group WF
Ambrosetti E.
(USA)
Wu S. H.
(TPE) |
358 |
04/08/2018 09:10 |
Women | Group WF | 1 |
04/08 09:10 - Terr 1
Group WF
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP)
Watts S.
(GBR) |
359 |
04/08/2018 09:10 |
Women | Group WF | 2 |
04/08 09:10 - Terr 2
Group WF
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Chan S. L.
(SGP) |
360 |
04/08/2018 09:10 |
Women | Group WF | 3 |
04/08 09:10 - Terr 3
Group WF
Korber Swantje
(GER)
Rol M.
(NED) |
364 |
04/08/2018 13:15 |
Women | Group WF | 1 |
04/08 13:15 - Terr 1
Group WF
Anderson B.
(GBR)
Brackez V.
(FRA) |
365 |
04/08/2018 13:15 |
Women | Group WF | 2 |
04/08 13:15 - Terr 2
Group WF
Winter E.
(GBR)
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA) |
366 |
04/08/2018 13:15 |
Women | Group WF | 3 |
04/08 13:15 - Terr 3
Group WF
Budde R.
(GER)
Kong W.
(SGP) |
370 |
05/08/2018 08:00 |
Women | Group WF | 1 |
05/08 08:00 - Terr 1
Group WF
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Sondberg A.
(DEN) |
372 |
05/08/2018 08:00 |
Women | Group WF | 3 |
05/08 08:00 - Terr 3
Group WF
Kong W.
(SGP)
Bugaj M.
(POL) |
374 |
05/08/2018 08:00 |
Women | Group WF | 2 |
05/08 08:00 - Terr 2
Group WF
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
Liu T. C.
(TPE) |
380 |
05/08/2018 10:20 |
Women | Classifying 9-12 | 3 |
05/08 10:20 - Terr 3
Classifying 9-12
Budde R.
(GER)
Belisle R.
(AUS) |
381 |
05/08/2018 10:20 |
Women | Classifying 9-12 | 4 |
05/08 10:20 - Terr 4
Classifying 9-12
Kong W.
(SGP)
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI) |
390 |
05/08/2018 13:15 |
Women | 11th place | 4 |
05/08 13:15 - Terr 4
11th place
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI) |
389 |
05/08/2018 13:15 |
Women | 9th place | 3 |
05/08 13:15 - Terr 3
9th place
Budde R.
(GER)
Kravets K.
(RUS) |
378 |
05/08/2018 10:20 |
Women | Classifying 5-8 | 1 |
05/08 10:20 - Terr 1
Classifying 5-8
Anderson B.
(GBR)
Sondberg A.
(DEN) |
379 |
05/08/2018 10:20 |
Women | Classifying 5-8 | 2 |
05/08 10:20 - Terr 2
Classifying 5-8
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Liu T. C.
(TPE) |
388 |
05/08/2018 13:15 |
Women | 7th place | 2 |
05/08 13:15 - Terr 2
7th place
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
Meier K.
(RSA) |
387 |
05/08/2018 13:15 |
Women | 5th place | 1 |
05/08 13:15 - Terr 1
5th place
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Chan S. L.
(SGP) |
382 |
05/08/2018 10:55 |
Women | Semi-final | 1 |
05/08 10:55 - Terr 1
Semi-final
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP)
Rol M.
(NED) |
383 |
05/08/2018 11:30 |
Women | Semi-final | 1 |
05/08 11:30 - Terr 1
Semi-final
Ambrosetti E.
(USA)
Downes S.
(IRL) |
391 |
05/08/2018 14:25 |
Women | 3rd place | 1 |
05/08 14:25 - Terr 1
3rd place
Watts S.
(GBR)
Ambrosetti E.
(USA) |
392 |
05/08/2018 15:40 |
Women | Final | 1 |
05/08 15:40 - Terr 1
Final
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Andziak Marzena
(POL) |
428 |
02/08/2018 10:55 |
U21 Men | Places 13-16 | 4 |
02/08 10:55 - Terr 4
Places 13-16
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP)
Bugaj M.
(POL) |
431 |
02/08/2018 11:30 |
U21 Men | Places 13-16 | 3 |
02/08 11:30 - Terr 3
Places 13-16
Liu T. C.
(TPE)
Ambrosetti E.
(USA) |
445 |
03/08/2018 10:55 |
U21 Men | Places 13-16 | 1 |
03/08 10:55 - Terr 1
Places 13-16
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL)
Belisle R.
(AUS) |
446 |
03/08/2018 10:55 |
U21 Men | Places 13-16 | 2 |
03/08 10:55 - Terr 2
Places 13-16
Anderson B.
(GBR)
Bugaj M.
(POL) |
459 |
04/08/2018 08:00 |
U21 Men | Places 13-16 | 3 |
04/08 08:00 - Terr 3
Places 13-16
Meier K.
(RSA)
Anthony Z.
(GBR) |
460 |
04/08/2018 08:00 |
U21 Men | Places 13-16 | 4 |
04/08 08:00 - Terr 4
Places 13-16
Kravets K.
(RUS)
Ambrosetti E.
(USA) |
425 |
02/08/2018 10:55 |
U21 Men | Group MO | 1 |
02/08 10:55 - Terr 1
Group MO
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Meier K.
(RSA) |
426 |
02/08/2018 10:55 |
U21 Men | Group MO | 2 |
02/08 10:55 - Terr 2
Group MO
Winter E.
(GBR)
Wu S. H.
(TPE) |
427 |
02/08/2018 10:55 |
U21 Men | Group MO | 3 |
02/08 10:55 - Terr 3
Group MO
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Andziak Marzena
(POL) |
433 |
02/08/2018 16:10 |
U21 Men | Group MO | 1 |
02/08 16:10 - Terr 1
Group MO
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
Downes S.
(IRL) |
434 |
02/08/2018 16:10 |
U21 Men | Group MO | 2 |
02/08 16:10 - Terr 2
Group MO
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Bugaj M.
(POL) |
435 |
02/08/2018 16:10 |
U21 Men | Group MO | 3 |
02/08 16:10 - Terr 3
Group MO
Korber Swantje
(GER)
Rol M.
(NED) |
439 |
03/08/2018 09:45 |
U21 Men | Group MO | 2 |
03/08 09:45 - Terr 2
Group MO
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI) |
440 |
03/08/2018 09:45 |
U21 Men | Group MO | 3 |
03/08 09:45 - Terr 3
Group MO
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Budde R.
(GER) |
441 |
03/08/2018 09:45 |
U21 Men | Group MO | 4 |
03/08 09:45 - Terr 4
Group MO
Winter E.
(GBR)
Kong W.
(SGP) |
450 |
03/08/2018 14:25 |
U21 Men | Group MO | 1 |
03/08 14:25 - Terr 1
Group MO
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Liu T. C.
(TPE) |
451 |
03/08/2018 14:25 |
U21 Men | Group MO | 2 |
03/08 14:25 - Terr 2
Group MO
Budde R.
(GER)
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA) |
452 |
03/08/2018 14:25 |
U21 Men | Group MO | 3 |
03/08 14:25 - Terr 3
Group MO
Anderson B.
(GBR)
Kong W.
(SGP) |
454 |
03/08/2018 19:05 |
U21 Men | Group MO | 2 |
03/08 19:05 - Terr 2
Group MO
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Sondberg A.
(DEN) |
456 |
03/08/2018 19:05 |
U21 Men | Group MO | 1 |
03/08 19:05 - Terr 1
Group MO
Budde R.
(GER)
Pelli M.
(ITA) |
458 |
03/08/2018 19:05 |
U21 Men | Group MO | 3 |
03/08 19:05 - Terr 3
Group MO
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
Sondberg A.
(DEN) |
429 |
02/08/2018 11:30 |
U21 Men | Group MP | 1 |
02/08 11:30 - Terr 1
Group MP
Sondberg A.
(DEN)
Chan S. L.
(SGP) |
430 |
02/08/2018 11:30 |
U21 Men | Group MP | 2 |
02/08 11:30 - Terr 2
Group MP
Watts S.
(GBR)
Kong W.
(SGP) |
432 |
02/08/2018 11:30 |
U21 Men | Group MP | 4 |
02/08 11:30 - Terr 4
Group MP
Budde R.
(GER)
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL) |
436 |
02/08/2018 16:45 |
U21 Men | Group MP | 1 |
02/08 16:45 - Terr 1
Group MP
Andziak Marzena
(POL)
Wu S. H.
(TPE) |
437 |
02/08/2018 16:45 |
U21 Men | Group MP | 2 |
02/08 16:45 - Terr 2
Group MP
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Kravets K.
(RUS) |
438 |
02/08/2018 16:45 |
U21 Men | Group MP | 3 |
02/08 16:45 - Terr 3
Group MP
Winter E.
(GBR)
Pelli M.
(ITA) |
442 |
03/08/2018 10:20 |
U21 Men | Group MP | 2 |
03/08 10:20 - Terr 2
Group MP
Ambrosetti E.
(USA)
Watts S.
(GBR) |
443 |
03/08/2018 10:20 |
U21 Men | Group MP | 3 |
03/08 10:20 - Terr 3
Group MP
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP)
Downes S.
(IRL) |
444 |
03/08/2018 10:20 |
U21 Men | Group MP | 4 |
03/08 10:20 - Terr 4
Group MP
Korber Swantje
(GER)
Chan S. L.
(SGP) |
447 |
03/08/2018 13:50 |
U21 Men | Group MP | 1 |
03/08 13:50 - Terr 1
Group MP
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP) |
448 |
03/08/2018 13:50 |
U21 Men | Group MP | 2 |
03/08 13:50 - Terr 2
Group MP
Downes S.
(IRL)
Rol M.
(NED) |
449 |
03/08/2018 13:50 |
U21 Men | Group MP | 3 |
03/08 13:50 - Terr 3
Group MP
Wu S. H.
(TPE)
Anthony Z.
(GBR) |
453 |
03/08/2018 18:30 |
U21 Men | Group MP | 1 |
03/08 18:30 - Terr 1
Group MP
Rol M.
(NED)
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP) |
455 |
03/08/2018 18:30 |
U21 Men | Group MP | 3 |
03/08 18:30 - Terr 3
Group MP
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Andziak Marzena
(POL) |
457 |
03/08/2018 18:30 |
U21 Men | Group MP | 2 |
03/08 18:30 - Terr 2
Group MP
Downes S.
(IRL)
Korber Swantje
(GER) |
463 |
04/08/2018 12:40 |
U21 Men | 11th place | 4 |
04/08 12:40 - Terr 4
11th place
Ambrosetti E.
(USA)
Andziak Marzena
(POL) |
464 |
04/08/2018 13:15 |
U21 Men | 9th place | 4 |
04/08 13:15 - Terr 4
9th place
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL)
Belisle R.
(AUS) |
465 |
04/08/2018 13:50 |
U21 Men | 7th place | 4 |
04/08 13:50 - Terr 4
7th place
Chan S. L.
(SGP)
Kravets K.
(RUS) |
466 |
04/08/2018 14:25 |
U21 Men | 5th place | 4 |
04/08 14:25 - Terr 4
5th place
Anderson B.
(GBR)
Kong W.
(SGP) |
461 |
04/08/2018 12:40 |
U21 Men | Semi-final | 1 |
04/08 12:40 - Terr 1
Semi-final
Wu S. H.
(TPE)
Downes S.
(IRL) |
462 |
04/08/2018 12:40 |
U21 Men | Semi-final | 2 |
04/08 12:40 - Terr 2
Semi-final
Rol M.
(NED)
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP) |
467 |
04/08/2018 17:00 |
U21 Men | 3rd place | 1 |
04/08 17:00 - Terr 1
3rd place
Rol M.
(NED)
Downes S.
(IRL) |
468 |
04/08/2018 18:20 |
U21 Men | Final | 1 |
04/08 18:20 - Terr 1
Final
Wu S. H.
(TPE)
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP) |
521 |
02/08/2018 13:15 |
U21 Women | Group WR | 1 |
02/08 13:15 - Terr 1
Group WR
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
Ambrosetti E.
(USA) |
522 |
02/08/2018 13:15 |
U21 Women | Group WR | 4 |
02/08 13:15 - Terr 4
Group WR
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL)
Kong W.
(SGP) |
527 |
03/08/2018 13:15 |
U21 Women | Group WR | 1 |
03/08 13:15 - Terr 1
Group WR
Bugaj M.
(POL)
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL) |
530 |
03/08/2018 13:15 |
U21 Women | Group WR | 4 |
03/08 13:15 - Terr 4
Group WR
Belisle R.
(AUS)
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI) |
531 |
04/08/2018 08:00 |
U21 Women | Group WR | 1 |
04/08 08:00 - Terr 1
Group WR
Andziak Marzena
(POL)
Wu S. H.
(TPE) |
532 |
04/08/2018 08:00 |
U21 Women | Group WR | 2 |
04/08 08:00 - Terr 2
Group WR
Chan S. L.
(SGP)
Downes S.
(IRL) |
526 |
03/08/2018 10:20 |
U21 Women | Group WO | 1 |
03/08 10:20 - Terr 1
Group WO
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Andziak Marzena
(POL) |
523 |
02/08/2018 15:00 |
U21 Women | Group WO | 1 |
02/08 15:00 - Terr 1
Group WO
Liu T. C.
(TPE)
Bugaj M.
(POL) |
528 |
03/08/2018 13:15 |
U21 Women | Group WO | 2 |
03/08 13:15 - Terr 2
Group WO
Sondberg A.
(DEN)
Kong W.
(SGP) |
525 |
03/08/2018 09:45 |
U21 Women | Group WP | 1 |
03/08 09:45 - Terr 1
Group WP
Liu T. C.
(TPE)
Bugaj M.
(POL) |
524 |
02/08/2018 15:35 |
U21 Women | Group WP | 2 |
02/08 15:35 - Terr 2
Group WP
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP)
Kravets K.
(RUS) |
529 |
03/08/2018 13:15 |
U21 Women | Group WP | 3 |
03/08 13:15 - Terr 3
Group WP
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Winter E.
(GBR) |
537 |
04/08/2018 16:10 |
U21 Women | 6th place | 2 |
04/08 16:10 - Terr 2
6th place
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
Kong W.
(SGP) |
535 |
04/08/2018 12:05 |
U21 Women | 5th place | 3 |
04/08 12:05 - Terr 3
5th place
Liu T. C.
(TPE)
Bugaj M.
(POL) |
533 |
04/08/2018 12:05 |
U21 Women | Semi-final | 1 |
04/08 12:05 - Terr 1
Semi-final
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Pelli M.
(ITA) |
534 |
04/08/2018 12:05 |
U21 Women | Semi-final | 2 |
04/08 12:05 - Terr 2
Semi-final
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
Sondberg A.
(DEN) |
536 |
04/08/2018 16:10 |
U21 Women | 3rd place | 1 |
04/08 16:10 - Terr 1
3rd place
Ambrosetti E.
(USA)
Andziak Marzena
(POL) |
538 |
04/08/2018 17:40 |
U21 Women | Final | 1 |
04/08 17:40 - Terr 1
Final
Watts S.
(GBR)
Sondberg A.
(DEN) |