# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
1 |
13/05/2017 13:00 |
U18 Tour 1 | 1 |
13/05 13:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
|
|
2 |
13/05/2017 13:40 |
U18 Tour 1 | 1 |
13/05 13:40 - Terr 1
Avranches 18 I
Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I
|
|
3 |
13/05/2017 14:20 |
U18 Tour 1 | 1 |
13/05 14:20 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes 18 I
CR Pays-de-la-Loire 18 I
|
|
4 |
13/05/2017 15:00 |
U18 Tour 1 | 1 |
13/05 15:00 - Terr 1
CR Pays-de-la-Loire 18 I
Condé-sur-Vire 18 I
|
|
5 |
13/05/2017 15:40 |
U18 Tour 1 | 1 |
13/05 15:40 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I
|
|
6 |
13/05/2017 16:20 |
U18 Tour 1 | 1 |
13/05 16:20 - Terr 1
CR Pays-de-la-Loire 18 I
Avranches 18 I
|
|
7 |
13/05/2017 17:00 |
U18 Tour 1 | 1 |
13/05 17:00 - Terr 1
CR Hauts-De-France 18 I
Corbeil-Essonnes 18 I
|
|
8 |
13/05/2017 17:40 |
U18 Tour 1 | 1 |
13/05 17:40 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire 18 I
CR Hauts-De-France 18 I
|
|
9 |
13/05/2017 18:20 |
U18 Tour 1 | 1 |
13/05 18:20 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
CR Pays-de-la-Loire 18 I
|
|
10 |
14/05/2017 09:00 |
U18 Tour 1 | 1 |
14/05 09:00 - Terr 1
Avranches 18 I
CR Hauts-De-France 18 I
|
|
11 |
14/05/2017 09:40 |
U18 Tour 1 | 1 |
14/05 09:40 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes 18 I
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
|
|
12 |
14/05/2017 10:20 |
U18 Tour 1 | 1 |
14/05 10:20 - Terr 1
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
Condé-sur-Vire 18 I
|
|
13 |
14/05/2017 11:00 |
U18 Tour 1 | 1 |
14/05 11:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
CR Hauts-De-France 18 I
|
|
14 |
14/05/2017 11:40 |
U18 Tour 1 | 1 |
14/05 11:40 - Terr 1
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
Avranches 18 I
|
|
15 |
14/05/2017 12:20 |
U18 Tour 1 | 1 |
14/05 12:20 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire 18 I
Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I
|
|
16 |
14/05/2017 13:00 |
U18 Tour 1 | 1 |
14/05 13:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
CR Hauts-De-France 18 I
|
|
17 |
04/06/2017 09:00 |
U18 Tour 1 |
04/06 09:00 - Terr
CR Pays-de-la-Loire 18 I
Corbeil-Essonnes 18 I
|
||
18 |
04/06/2017 09:40 |
U18 Tour 1 |
04/06 09:40 - Terr
Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I
CR Hauts-De-France 18 I
|
||
19 |
04/06/2017 10:20 |
U18 Tour 1 |
04/06 10:20 - Terr
Avranches 18 I
Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I
|
||
20 |
04/06/2017 11:00 |
U18 Tour 1 |
04/06 11:00 - Terr
Condé-sur-Vire 18 I
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
|
||
21 |
04/06/2017 11:40 |
U18 Tour 1 |
04/06 11:40 - Terr
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
Condé-sur-Vire 18 I
|
||
22 |
04/06/2017 12:20 |
U18 Tour 1 |
04/06 12:20 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
Avranches 18 I
|
||
23 |
04/06/2017 13:00 |
U18 Tour 1 |
04/06 13:00 - Terr
Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I
CR Pays-de-la-Loire 18 I
|
||
24 |
04/06/2017 13:40 |
U18 Tour 1 |
04/06 13:40 - Terr
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
Corbeil-Essonnes 18 I
|
||
25 |
04/06/2017 14:20 |
U18 Tour 1 |
04/06 14:20 - Terr
Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I
CR Hauts-De-France 18 I
|
||
26 |
04/06/2017 15:00 |
U18 Tour 1 |
04/06 15:00 - Terr
Condé-sur-Vire 18 I
Corbeil-Essonnes 18 I
|
||
27 |
04/06/2017 15:40 |
U18 Tour 1 |
04/06 15:40 - Terr
CR Pays-de-la-Loire 18 I
Corbeil-Essonnes 18 I
|
||
28 |
04/06/2017 16:20 |
U18 Tour 1 |
04/06 16:20 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
Avranches 18 I
|
||
29 |
30/06/2017 15:00 |
Finale U18 | Poule A | 1 |
30/06 15:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
CR Guyane 18 I
|
31 |
30/06/2017 16:20 |
Finale U18 | Poule A | 1 |
30/06 16:20 - Terr 1
Poule A
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
CR Bretagne 18 I
|
33 |
30/06/2017 17:50 |
Finale U18 | Poule A | 1 |
30/06 17:50 - Terr 1
Poule A
Corbeil-Essonnes 18 I
Condé-sur-Vire 18 I
|
32 |
30/06/2017 17:00 |
Finale U18 | Poule B | 1 |
30/06 17:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Condé-sur-Vire 18 I
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
|
30 |
30/06/2017 15:40 |
Finale U18 | Poule B | 1 |
30/06 15:40 - Terr 1
Poule B
CR Bretagne 18 I
CR Guyane 18 I
|
34 |
30/06/2017 18:45 |
Finale U18 | Poule B | 1 |
30/06 18:45 - Terr 1
Poule B
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
Corbeil-Essonnes 18 I
|
37 |
01/07/2017 09:00 |
Finale U18 | 5ème place | 1 |
01/07 09:00 - Terr 1
5ème place
(vainquer match 35)
|
36 |
30/06/2017 19:40 |
Finale U18 | 1/2 finale | 2 |
30/06 19:40 - Terr 2
1/2 finale
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
(3e Poule A)
|
35 |
30/06/2017 19:40 |
Finale U18 | 1/2 finale | 1 |
30/06 19:40 - Terr 1
1/2 finale
Girard A.
(Poo)
(3e poule B)
|
38 |
01/07/2017 09:40 |
Finale U18 | 3ème place | 1 |
01/07 09:40 - Terr 1
3ème place
Durand G.
(Pont d'Ouilly 18 I)
(vainqueur match 36)
|
39 |
02/07/2017 12:40 |
Finale U18 | Finale | 1 |
02/07 12:40 - Terr 1
Finale
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
|