# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | |
1200 |
03/07/2010 13:00 |
N1F | St Yrieix | 2 |
03/07 13:00 - Terr 2
St Yrieix
Lacombe G.
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F) |
1201 |
03/07/2010 13:40 |
N1F | St Yrieix | 2 |
03/07 13:40 - Terr 2
St Yrieix
Girard Camille
(CD44 I F)
Perrin Lucie
(Acigné I F) |
1202 |
03/07/2010 14:20 |
N1F | St Yrieix | 2 |
03/07 14:20 - Terr 2
St Yrieix
Chevalier A.
(Thury Harcourt I F)
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F) |
1203 |
03/07/2010 15:00 |
N1F | St Yrieix | 2 |
03/07 15:00 - Terr 2
St Yrieix
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F)
Naudy A.
(Thury Harcourt I F) |
1204 |
03/07/2010 15:40 |
N1F | St Yrieix | 2 |
03/07 15:40 - Terr 2
St Yrieix
Perrin Lucie
(Acigné I F)
Ringenbach M.
(CD44 I F) |
1206 |
03/07/2010 17:00 |
N1F | St Yrieix | 2 |
03/07 17:00 - Terr 2
St Yrieix
Perrin Lucie
(Acigné I F)
Gaultier A.
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F) |
1208 |
03/07/2010 18:20 |
N1F | St Yrieix | 2 |
03/07 18:20 - Terr 2
St Yrieix
Lacombe G.
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F)
Lefebvre J.
(Saint Omer I F) |
1209 |
03/07/2010 19:00 |
N1F | St Yrieix | 2 |
03/07 19:00 - Terr 2
St Yrieix
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Avinens J.
(Montpellier I F) |
1211 |
04/07/2010 08:40 |
N1F | St Yrieix | 2 |
04/07 08:40 - Terr 2
St Yrieix
Chevalier A.
(Thury Harcourt I F)
Perrin Lucie
(Acigné I F) |
1212 |
04/07/2010 09:20 |
N1F | St Yrieix | 2 |
04/07 09:20 - Terr 2
St Yrieix
Perrin Lucie
(Acigné I F)
Gaultier A.
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F) |
1214 |
04/07/2010 10:40 |
N1F | St Yrieix | 2 |
04/07 10:40 - Terr 2
St Yrieix
Gaultier A.
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F)
Lefrancois Julie
(Saint Omer I F) |
1216 |
04/07/2010 12:00 |
N1F | St Yrieix | 2 |
04/07 12:00 - Terr 2
St Yrieix
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F) |
1218 |
04/07/2010 13:20 |
N1F | St Yrieix | 2 |
04/07 13:20 - Terr 2
St Yrieix
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Perrin Lucie
(Acigné I F) |
1220 |
04/07/2010 14:40 |
N1F | St Yrieix | 2 |
04/07 14:40 - Terr 2
St Yrieix
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Chevalier A.
(Thury Harcourt I F) |
1322 |
04/07/2010 15:20 |
N1F | St Yrieix | 3 |
04/07 15:20 - Terr 3
St Yrieix
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F)
Chevalier A.
(Thury Harcourt I F) |
1 |
27/03/2010 13:30 |
N1F | Thury Harcourt |
27/03 13:30 - Terr
Thury Harcourt
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Lefrancois Julie
(Saint Omer I F) |
|
2 |
27/03/2010 14:10 |
N1F | Thury Harcourt |
27/03 14:10 - Terr
Thury Harcourt
Adalberon V.
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F)
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F) |
|
3 |
27/03/2010 14:50 |
N1F | Thury Harcourt |
27/03 14:50 - Terr
Thury Harcourt
Perrin Lucie
(Acigné I F)
Lacombe G.
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F) |
|
4 |
27/03/2010 15:30 |
N1F | Thury Harcourt |
27/03 15:30 - Terr
Thury Harcourt
Chevalier A.
(Thury Harcourt I F)
Ricoux M.
(Acigné I F) |
|
5 |
27/03/2010 16:10 |
N1F | Thury Harcourt |
27/03 16:10 - Terr
Thury Harcourt
Naudy A.
(Thury Harcourt I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F) |
|
6 |
27/03/2010 16:50 |
N1F | Thury Harcourt |
27/03 16:50 - Terr
Thury Harcourt
Gaultier A.
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F)
Lefebvre J.
(Saint Omer I F) |
|
7 |
27/03/2010 17:30 |
N1F | Thury Harcourt |
27/03 17:30 - Terr
Thury Harcourt
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F)
Perrin Lucie
(Acigné I F) |
|
8 |
27/03/2010 18:10 |
N1F | Thury Harcourt |
27/03 18:10 - Terr
Thury Harcourt
Girard Camille
(CD44 I F)
Perrin Lucie
(Acigné I F) |
|
9 |
28/03/2010 09:00 |
N1F | Thury Harcourt |
28/03 09:00 - Terr
Thury Harcourt
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Naudy A.
(Thury Harcourt I F) |
|
10 |
28/03/2010 09:40 |
N1F | Thury Harcourt |
28/03 09:40 - Terr
Thury Harcourt
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F)
Girard Camille
(CD44 I F) |
|
11 |
28/03/2010 10:20 |
N1F | Thury Harcourt |
28/03 10:20 - Terr
Thury Harcourt
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Lacombe G.
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F) |
|
12 |
28/03/2010 11:00 |
N1F | Thury Harcourt |
28/03 11:00 - Terr
Thury Harcourt
Naudy A.
(Thury Harcourt I F)
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F) |
|
13 |
28/03/2010 11:40 |
N1F | Thury Harcourt |
28/03 11:40 - Terr
Thury Harcourt
Ricoux M.
(Acigné I F)
Chevalier A.
(Thury Harcourt I F) |
|
14 |
28/03/2010 12:20 |
N1F | Thury Harcourt |
28/03 12:20 - Terr
Thury Harcourt
Girard Camille
(CD44 I F)
Lacombe G.
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F) |
|
15 |
28/03/2010 13:00 |
N1F | Thury Harcourt |
28/03 13:00 - Terr
Thury Harcourt
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Sauvage J.
(Saint Omer I F) |
|
31 |
08/05/2010 13:30 |
N1F | Nantes |
08/05 13:30 - Terr
Nantes
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Sauvage J.
(Saint Omer I F) |
|
32 |
08/05/2010 14:15 |
N1F | Nantes |
08/05 14:15 - Terr
Nantes
Lacombe G.
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F)
Avinens J.
(Montpellier I F) |
|
33 |
08/05/2010 15:00 |
N1F | Nantes |
08/05 15:00 - Terr
Nantes
Perrin Lucie
(Acigné I F)
Gaultier A.
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F) |
|
34 |
08/05/2010 15:45 |
N1F | Nantes |
08/05 15:45 - Terr
Nantes
Chevalier A.
(Thury Harcourt I F)
Perrin Lucie
(Acigné I F) |
|
35 |
08/05/2010 16:30 |
N1F | Nantes |
08/05 16:30 - Terr
Nantes
Chevalier A.
(Thury Harcourt I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F) |
|
36 |
08/05/2010 17:15 |
N1F | Nantes |
08/05 17:15 - Terr
Nantes
Lacombe G.
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F)
Lefebvre J.
(Saint Omer I F) |
|
37 |
08/05/2010 18:00 |
N1F | Nantes |
08/05 18:00 - Terr
Nantes
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F)
Ricoux M.
(Acigné I F) |
|
38 |
08/05/2010 18:45 |
N1F | Nantes |
08/05 18:45 - Terr
Nantes
Girard Camille
(CD44 I F)
Perrin Lucie
(Acigné I F) |
|
39 |
09/05/2010 09:00 |
N1F | Nantes |
09/05 09:00 - Terr
Nantes
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Chevalier A.
(Thury Harcourt I F) |
|
40 |
09/05/2010 09:45 |
N1F | Nantes |
09/05 09:45 - Terr
Nantes
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F)
Ringenbach M.
(CD44 I F) |
|
41 |
09/05/2010 10:30 |
N1F | Nantes |
09/05 10:30 - Terr
Nantes
Girard Camille
(CD44 I F)
Gaultier A.
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F) |
|
42 |
09/05/2010 11:15 |
N1F | Nantes |
09/05 11:15 - Terr
Nantes
Chevalier A.
(Thury Harcourt I F)
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F) |
|
43 |
09/05/2010 12:00 |
N1F | Nantes |
09/05 12:00 - Terr
Nantes
Perrin Lucie
(Acigné I F)
Chevalier A.
(Thury Harcourt I F) |
|
44 |
09/05/2010 12:45 |
N1F | Nantes |
09/05 12:45 - Terr
Nantes
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Lacombe G.
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F) |
|
45 |
09/05/2010 13:30 |
N1F | Nantes |
09/05 13:30 - Terr
Nantes
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Lefebvre J.
(Saint Omer I F) |
|
16 |
24/04/2010 13:30 |
N1F | Montpellier |
24/04 13:30 - Terr
Montpellier
Lacombe G.
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F) |
|
17 |
24/04/2010 14:15 |
N1F | Montpellier |
24/04 14:15 - Terr
Montpellier
Ringenbach M.
(CD44 I F)
Perrin Lucie
(Acigné I F) |
|
18 |
24/04/2010 15:00 |
N1F | Montpellier |
24/04 15:00 - Terr
Montpellier
Chevalier A.
(Thury Harcourt I F)
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F) |
|
19 |
24/04/2010 15:45 |
N1F | Montpellier |
24/04 15:45 - Terr
Montpellier
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F)
Naudy A.
(Thury Harcourt I F) |
|
20 |
24/04/2010 16:30 |
N1F | Montpellier |
24/04 16:30 - Terr
Montpellier
Perrin Lucie
(Acigné I F)
Girard Camille
(CD44 I F) |
|
21 |
24/04/2010 17:15 |
N1F | Montpellier |
24/04 17:15 - Terr
Montpellier
Ricoux M.
(Acigné I F)
Lacombe G.
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F) |
|
22 |
24/04/2010 18:00 |
N1F | Montpellier |
24/04 18:00 - Terr
Montpellier
Lacombe G.
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F)
Lefebvre J.
(Saint Omer I F) |
|
23 |
24/04/2010 18:45 |
N1F | Montpellier |
24/04 18:45 - Terr
Montpellier
Girard Camille
(CD44 I F)
Ricoux M.
(Acigné I F) |
|
24 |
25/04/2010 09:00 |
N1F | Montpellier |
25/04 09:00 - Terr
Montpellier
Chevalier A.
(Thury Harcourt I F)
Perrin Lucie
(Acigné I F) |
|
25 |
25/04/2010 09:45 |
N1F | Montpellier |
25/04 09:45 - Terr
Montpellier
Perrin Lucie
(Acigné I F)
Lacombe G.
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F) |
|
26 |
25/04/2010 10:30 |
N1F | Montpellier |
25/04 10:30 - Terr
Montpellier
Lacombe G.
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F)
Lefrancois Julie
(Saint Omer I F) |
|
27 |
25/04/2010 11:15 |
N1F | Montpellier |
25/04 11:15 - Terr
Montpellier
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F)
Ringenbach M.
(CD44 I F) |
|
28 |
25/04/2010 12:00 |
N1F | Montpellier |
25/04 12:00 - Terr
Montpellier
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Ricoux M.
(Acigné I F) |
|
29 |
25/04/2010 12:45 |
N1F | Montpellier |
25/04 12:45 - Terr
Montpellier
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Chevalier A.
(Thury Harcourt I F) |
|
30 |
25/04/2010 13:30 |
N1F | Montpellier |
25/04 13:30 - Terr
Montpellier
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F)
Naudy A.
(Thury Harcourt I F) |