# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
1 |
22/03/2014 13:30 |
N1F | Montpellier | 1 |
22/03 13:30 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F) |
2 |
22/03/2014 14:10 |
N1F | Montpellier | 1 |
22/03 14:10 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F)
Ruellan N.
(Acigné I F) |
3 |
22/03/2014 14:50 |
N1F | Montpellier | 1 |
22/03 14:50 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Beguel I.
(CR Ile de France I F)
Burel R.
(Acigné I F) |
4 |
22/03/2014 15:30 |
N1F | Montpellier | 1 |
22/03 15:30 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F) |
5 |
22/03/2014 16:10 |
N1F | Montpellier | 1 |
22/03 16:10 - Terr 1
Montpellier
|
6 |
22/03/2014 16:30 |
N1F | Montpellier | 1 |
22/03 16:30 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Bardet T.
(Cestas I F)
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F) |
7 |
22/03/2014 17:10 |
N1F | Montpellier | 1 |
22/03 17:10 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Ricoux M.
(Acigné I F)
Bardet T.
(Cestas I F) |
9 |
23/03/2014 09:00 |
N1F | Montpellier | 1 |
23/03 09:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F)
Milon P.
(CR Ile de France I F) |
10 |
23/03/2014 09:40 |
N1F | Montpellier | 1 |
23/03 09:40 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Bardet T.
(Cestas I F)
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F) |
11 |
23/03/2014 10:20 |
N1F | Montpellier | 1 |
23/03 10:20 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Bardet T.
(Cestas I F) |
12 |
23/03/2014 11:00 |
N1F | Montpellier | 1 |
23/03 11:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Bardet T.
(Cestas I F)
Beguel I.
(CR Ile de France I F) |
13 |
23/03/2014 11:40 |
N1F | Montpellier | 1 |
23/03 11:40 - Terr 1
Montpellier
|
14 |
23/03/2014 12:00 |
N1F | Montpellier | 1 |
23/03 12:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Milon P.
(CR Ile de France I F)
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F) |
15 |
23/03/2014 12:40 |
N1F | Montpellier | 1 |
23/03 12:40 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Ruellan N.
(Acigné I F) |
16 |
23/03/2014 13:20 |
N1F | Montpellier | 1 |
23/03 13:20 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F) |
8 |
22/03/2014 17:50 |
N1F | Montpellier | 1 |
22/03 17:50 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F) |
17 |
06/04/2014 14:00 |
N1F | Avranches | 1 |
06/04 14:00 - Terr 1
Avranches
Teissedre S.
(Château Thébaud - St-Nazaire)
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F) |
19 |
06/04/2014 15:20 |
N1F | Avranches | 1 |
06/04 15:20 - Terr 1
Avranches
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F)
Dedouche D.
(Avranches I F) |
20 |
06/04/2014 16:00 |
N1F | Avranches | 1 |
06/04 16:00 - Terr 1
Avranches
Ruellan N.
(Acigné I F)
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I F) |
21 |
06/04/2014 16:40 |
N1F | Avranches | 1 |
06/04 16:40 - Terr 1
Avranches
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F)
Ricoux M.
(Acigné I F) |
22 |
06/04/2014 17:20 |
N1F | Avranches | 1 |
06/04 17:20 - Terr 1
Avranches
Teissedre S.
(Château Thébaud - St-Nazaire)
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F) |
23 |
06/04/2014 18:00 |
N1F | Avranches | 1 |
06/04 18:00 - Terr 1
Avranches
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I F) |
25 |
06/04/2014 18:40 |
N1F | Avranches | 1 |
06/04 18:40 - Terr 1
Avranches
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Laville F.
(Avranches I F) |
26 |
07/04/2014 09:00 |
N1F | Avranches | 1 |
07/04 09:00 - Terr 1
Avranches
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I F)
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I F) |
27 |
07/04/2014 09:40 |
N1F | Avranches | 1 |
07/04 09:40 - Terr 1
Avranches
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I F)
Lefebvre J.
(Saint Omer I F) |
28 |
07/04/2014 10:20 |
N1F | Avranches | 1 |
07/04 10:20 - Terr 1
Avranches
Ruellan N.
(Acigné I F)
Teissedre S.
(Château Thébaud - St-Nazaire) |
29 |
07/04/2014 11:00 |
N1F | Avranches | 1 |
07/04 11:00 - Terr 1
Avranches
Brackez V.
(Ck Club St Omer)
Burel R.
(Acigné I F) |
30 |
07/04/2014 11:40 |
N1F | Avranches | 1 |
07/04 11:40 - Terr 1
Avranches
|
31 |
07/04/2014 12:00 |
N1F | Avranches | 1 |
07/04 12:00 - Terr 1
Avranches
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I F)
Dedouche D.
(Avranches I F) |
32 |
07/04/2014 12:40 |
N1F | Avranches | 1 |
07/04 12:40 - Terr 1
Avranches
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I F)
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F) |
33 |
07/04/2014 13:20 |
N1F | Avranches | 1 |
07/04 13:20 - Terr 1
Avranches
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F)
Lefebvre J.
(Saint Omer I F) |
34 |
07/04/2014 14:00 |
N1F | Avranches | 1 |
07/04 14:00 - Terr 1
Avranches
Teissedre S.
(Château Thébaud - St-Nazaire)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
18 |
06/04/2014 14:40 |
N1F | Avranches | 1 |
06/04 14:40 - Terr 1
Avranches
Lefebvre J.
(Saint Omer I F)
Teissedre S.
(Château Thébaud - St-Nazaire) |
35 |
19/04/2014 13:00 |
N1F | Saint-Omer | 1 |
19/04 13:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F)
Teissedre S.
(Château Thébaud - St-Nazaire) |
36 |
19/04/2014 13:45 |
N1F | Saint-Omer | 1 |
19/04 13:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Teissedre S.
(Château Thébaud - St-Nazaire)
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F) |
37 |
19/04/2014 14:30 |
N1F | Saint-Omer | 1 |
19/04 14:30 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Beguel I.
(CR Ile de France I F)
Lefebvre J.
(Saint Omer I F) |
39 |
19/04/2014 16:00 |
N1F | Saint-Omer | 1 |
19/04 16:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Teissedre S.
(Château Thébaud - St-Nazaire)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
40 |
19/04/2014 16:45 |
N1F | Saint-Omer | 1 |
19/04 16:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F)
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F) |
41 |
19/04/2014 17:30 |
N1F | Saint-Omer | 1 |
19/04 17:30 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Boudin M.
(Vern sur Seiche I F) |
42 |
19/04/2014 18:15 |
N1F | Saint-Omer | 1 |
19/04 18:15 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Boudin M.
(Vern sur Seiche I F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
43 |
20/04/2014 09:00 |
N1F | Saint-Omer | 1 |
20/04 09:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Boudin M.
(Vern sur Seiche I F) |
44 |
20/04/2014 09:45 |
N1F | Saint-Omer | 1 |
20/04 09:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Lefebvre J.
(Saint Omer I F)
Teissedre S.
(Château Thébaud - St-Nazaire) |
45 |
20/04/2014 10:30 |
N1F | Saint-Omer | 1 |
20/04 10:30 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F) |
46 |
20/04/2014 11:15 |
N1F | Saint-Omer | 1 |
20/04 11:15 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Boudin M.
(Vern sur Seiche I F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
48 |
20/04/2014 12:45 |
N1F | Saint-Omer | 1 |
20/04 12:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Beguel I.
(CR Ile de France I F)
Lefebvre J.
(Saint Omer I F) |
47 |
20/04/2014 12:00 |
N1F | Saint-Omer | 1 |
20/04 12:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Milon P.
(CR Ile de France I F) |
49 |
20/04/2014 13:30 |
N1F | Saint-Omer | 1 |
20/04 13:30 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Milon P.
(CR Ile de France I F)
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F) |
38 |
19/04/2014 15:15 |
N1F | Saint-Omer | 1 |
19/04 15:15 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Milon P.
(CR Ile de France I F) |
51 |
17/05/2014 14:30 |
N1F | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
17/05 14:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F)
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I F) |
52 |
17/05/2014 15:30 |
N1F | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
17/05 15:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F)
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F) |
53 |
17/05/2014 16:30 |
N1F | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
17/05 16:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Beguel I.
(CR Ile de France I F)
Lefebvre J.
(Saint Omer I F) |
54 |
17/05/2014 17:30 |
N1F | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
17/05 17:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Milon P.
(CR Ile de France I F)
Burel R.
(Acigné I F) |
55 |
17/05/2014 18:30 |
N1F | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
17/05 18:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I F)
Moal C.
(Acigné I F) |
56 |
18/05/2014 09:30 |
N1F | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
18/05 09:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F)
Beguel I.
(CR Ile de France I F) |
57 |
18/05/2014 10:30 |
N1F | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
18/05 10:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Ruellan N.
(Acigné I F)
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F) |
58 |
18/05/2014 11:30 |
N1F | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
18/05 11:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Burel R.
(Acigné I F)
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F) |
59 |
18/05/2014 12:30 |
N1F | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
18/05 12:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Lefebvre J.
(Saint Omer I F)
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I F) |
60 |
18/05/2014 13:30 |
N1F | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
18/05 13:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Girard A.
Milon P.
(CR Ile de France I F) |
61 |
14/06/2014 14:00 |
N1F | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
14/06 14:00 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F)
Teissedre S.
(Château Thébaud - St-Nazaire) |
62 |
14/06/2014 15:00 |
N1F | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
14/06 15:00 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Albert N.
(Nantes Atlantique Ck)
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F) |
63 |
14/06/2014 16:00 |
N1F | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
14/06 16:00 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Teissedre S.
(Château Thébaud - St-Nazaire)
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F) |
64 |
14/06/2014 17:00 |
N1F | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
14/06 17:00 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Albert N.
(Nantes Atlantique Ck)
Dedouche D.
(Avranches I F) |
65 |
14/06/2014 18:00 |
N1F | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
14/06 18:00 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Dedouche D.
(Avranches I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F) |
66 |
15/06/2014 09:30 |
N1F | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
15/06 09:30 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F)
Albert N.
(Nantes Atlantique Ck) |
68 |
15/06/2014 11:30 |
N1F | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
15/06 11:30 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F) |
69 |
15/06/2014 12:30 |
N1F | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
15/06 12:30 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Teissedre S.
(Château Thébaud - St-Nazaire)
Albert N.
(Nantes Atlantique Ck) |
70 |
15/06/2014 13:30 |
N1F | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
15/06 13:30 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Dedouche D.
(Avranches I F)
Teissedre S.
(Château Thébaud - St-Nazaire) |
67 |
15/06/2014 10:30 |
N1F | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
15/06 10:30 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Albert N.
(Nantes Atlantique Ck)
Dedouche D.
(Avranches I F) |
1406 |
05/07/2014 14:00 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 4 |
05/07 14:00 - Terr 4
Saint Yrieix
Bardet T.
(Ck Cestas)
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F) |
1408 |
05/07/2014 15:20 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 4 |
05/07 15:20 - Terr 4
Saint Yrieix
Juguant L.
(C.k. Chateau Thebaud)
Burel R.
(Acigné I F) |
1409 |
05/07/2014 16:00 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 4 |
05/07 16:00 - Terr 4
Saint Yrieix
|
1410 |
05/07/2014 16:40 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 4 |
05/07 16:40 - Terr 4
Saint Yrieix
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F)
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F) |
1411 |
05/07/2014 17:20 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 4 |
05/07 17:20 - Terr 4
Saint Yrieix
|
1412 |
05/07/2014 18:00 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 4 |
05/07 18:00 - Terr 4
Saint Yrieix
Meynard S.
(Ck Cestas)
Burel R.
(Acigné I F) |
1413 |
05/07/2014 18:40 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 4 |
05/07 18:40 - Terr 4
Saint Yrieix
|
1414 |
05/07/2014 19:20 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 4 |
05/07 19:20 - Terr 4
Saint Yrieix
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F)
Milon P.
(CR Ile de France I F) |
1415 |
05/07/2014 20:00 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 4 |
05/07 20:00 - Terr 4
Saint Yrieix
Beguel I.
(CR Ile de France I F)
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F) |
1407 |
05/07/2014 14:40 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 4 |
05/07 14:40 - Terr 4
Saint Yrieix
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
1208 |
05/07/2014 15:20 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 2 |
05/07 15:20 - Terr 2
Saint Yrieix
Lefebvre J.
(Saint Omer I F)
Fortin E.
(Avranches I F) |
1209 |
05/07/2014 16:00 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 2 |
05/07 16:00 - Terr 2
Saint Yrieix
|
1210 |
05/07/2014 16:40 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 2 |
05/07 16:40 - Terr 2
Saint Yrieix
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Bardet T.
(Ck Cestas) |
1211 |
05/07/2014 17:20 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 2 |
05/07 17:20 - Terr 2
Saint Yrieix
|
1212 |
05/07/2014 18:00 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 2 |
05/07 18:00 - Terr 2
Saint Yrieix
Le Coz F.
(Ck De Descartes)
Teissedre S.
(Château Thébaud - St-Nazaire) |
1213 |
05/07/2014 18:40 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 2 |
05/07 18:40 - Terr 2
Saint Yrieix
|
1214 |
05/07/2014 19:20 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 2 |
05/07 19:20 - Terr 2
Saint Yrieix
Teissedre S.
(Château Thébaud - St-Nazaire)
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F) |
1215 |
05/07/2014 20:00 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 2 |
05/07 20:00 - Terr 2
Saint Yrieix
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I F)
Meynard S.
(Ck Cestas) |
1416 |
06/07/2014 08:00 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 4 |
06/07 08:00 - Terr 4
Saint Yrieix
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F) |
1418 |
06/07/2014 09:20 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 4 |
06/07 09:20 - Terr 4
Saint Yrieix
Meynard S.
(Ck Cestas)
Moal C.
(Acigné I F) |
1420 |
06/07/2014 10:40 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 4 |
06/07 10:40 - Terr 4
Saint Yrieix
Lefebvre J.
(Saint Omer I F)
Dedouche D.
(Avranches I F) |
1422 |
06/07/2014 12:00 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 4 |
06/07 12:00 - Terr 4
Saint Yrieix
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Ruellan N.
(Acigné I F) |
1423 |
06/07/2014 12:40 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 4 |
06/07 12:40 - Terr 4
Saint Yrieix
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F)
Dedouche D.
(Canoe Club D'avranches) |
1425 |
06/07/2014 14:00 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 4 |
06/07 14:00 - Terr 4
Saint Yrieix
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Milon P.
(CR Ile de France I F) |
1426 |
06/07/2014 14:40 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 4 |
06/07 14:40 - Terr 4
Saint Yrieix
|
1216 |
06/07/2014 08:00 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 2 |
06/07 08:00 - Terr 2
Saint Yrieix
Teissedre S.
(Château Thébaud - St-Nazaire)
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I F) |
1217 |
06/07/2014 08:40 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 2 |
06/07 08:40 - Terr 2
Saint Yrieix
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F) |
1218 |
06/07/2014 09:20 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 2 |
06/07 09:20 - Terr 2
Saint Yrieix
|
1219 |
06/07/2014 10:00 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 2 |
06/07 10:00 - Terr 2
Saint Yrieix
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F)
Beaufils G.
(Canoe Club D'avranches) |
1220 |
06/07/2014 10:40 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 2 |
06/07 10:40 - Terr 2
Saint Yrieix
Chatelet A.
(U.s.v. Ck Vern / Seiche)
Teissedre S.
(Château Thébaud - St-Nazaire) |
1222 |
06/07/2014 12:00 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 2 |
06/07 12:00 - Terr 2
Saint Yrieix
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F)
Cestas I F
|
1224 |
06/07/2014 13:20 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 2 |
06/07 13:20 - Terr 2
Saint Yrieix
Burel R.
(Acigné I F)
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F) |
1225 |
06/07/2014 14:00 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 2 |
06/07 14:00 - Terr 2
Saint Yrieix
|
1226 |
06/07/2014 14:40 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 2 |
06/07 14:40 - Terr 2
Saint Yrieix
|
1206 |
05/07/2014 14:00 |
N1F | Saint Yrieix | 2 |
05/07 14:00 - Terr 2
Saint Yrieix
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F)
Milon P.
(CR Ile de France I F) |