# | Date | Cat | Place | Pitch | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Place | Pitch | |
1 |
2011-03-05 15:00 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
03-05 15:00 - Pitch 1
TALENCE
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Lochrist I
|
2 |
2011-03-05 15:40 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
03-05 15:40 - Pitch 1
TALENCE
Chanuc C.
(Agen I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
3 |
2011-03-05 16:20 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
03-05 16:20 - Pitch 1
TALENCE
Eyraud J.
(Cestas I)
Saint Omer I
|
4 |
2011-03-05 17:00 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
03-05 17:00 - Pitch 1
TALENCE
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Cestas I
|
5 |
2011-03-05 17:40 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
03-05 17:40 - Pitch 1
TALENCE
Odot Stéphane
(Saint Nazaire I)
Lochrist I
|
6 |
2011-03-05 18:20 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
03-05 18:20 - Pitch 1
TALENCE
Lorcy J.
(Lochrist I)
Willems I
|
7 |
2011-03-05 19:00 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
03-05 19:00 - Pitch 1
TALENCE
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
8 |
2011-03-05 19:40 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
03-05 19:40 - Pitch 1
TALENCE
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Saint Omer I
|
9 |
2011-03-05 20:20 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
03-05 20:20 - Pitch 1
TALENCE
Lebreton Ronan
(Acigné I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
10 |
2011-03-05 21:00 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
03-05 21:00 - Pitch 1
TALENCE
Chanuc C.
(Agen I)
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
11 |
2011-03-05 21:40 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
03-05 21:40 - Pitch 1
TALENCE
Kindig Clément
(Montpellier I)
Acigné I
|
12 |
2011-03-05 22:20 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
03-05 22:20 - Pitch 1
TALENCE
Lebreton Ronan
(Acigné I)
Montpellier I
|
13 |
2011-03-05 23:00 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
03-05 23:00 - Pitch 1
TALENCE
Odot Stéphane
(Saint Nazaire I)
Château Thébaud I
|
14 |
2011-03-05 23:40 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
03-05 23:40 - Pitch 1
TALENCE
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Agen I
|
15 |
2011-03-06 08:00 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
03-06 08:00 - Pitch 1
TALENCE
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I)
Lochrist I
|
16 |
2011-03-06 08:40 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
03-06 08:40 - Pitch 1
TALENCE
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
17 |
2011-03-06 09:20 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
03-06 09:20 - Pitch 1
TALENCE
Rougeaux J.
(Cestas I)
Avranches I
|
18 |
2011-03-06 10:00 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
03-06 10:00 - Pitch 1
TALENCE
Bureau P.
(Willems I)
Strasbourg I
|
19 |
2011-03-06 10:40 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
03-06 10:40 - Pitch 1
TALENCE
Berthelemy T.
(Saint Omer I)
Willems I
|
20 |
2011-03-06 11:20 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
03-06 11:20 - Pitch 1
TALENCE
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Strasbourg I
|
21 |
2011-03-06 12:00 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
03-06 12:00 - Pitch 1
TALENCE
Denis Yves-mary
(Condé sur Vire I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
22 |
2011-03-06 12:40 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
03-06 12:40 - Pitch 1
TALENCE
Pfister P.
(Montpellier I)
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
23 |
2011-03-06 13:20 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
03-06 13:20 - Pitch 1
TALENCE
Juguant L.
(Château Thébaud I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
24 |
2011-03-06 14:00 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
03-06 14:00 - Pitch 1
TALENCE
Odot Stéphane
(Saint Nazaire I)
Avranches I
|
25 |
2011-03-06 14:40 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
03-06 14:40 - Pitch 1
TALENCE
Lemenaheze Kévin
(Château Thébaud I)
Acigné I
|
26 |
2011-03-06 15:20 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
03-06 15:20 - Pitch 1
TALENCE
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Agen I
|
27 |
2011-03-06 16:00 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
03-06 16:00 - Pitch 1
TALENCE
Ferec A.
(Lochrist I)
Cestas I
|
28 |
2011-03-06 16:40 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
03-06 16:40 - Pitch 1
TALENCE
Massot A.
(Acigné I)
Cestas I
|
29 |
2011-03-19 13:20 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
03-19 13:20 - Pitch 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Eyraud J.
(Cestas I)
Acigné I
|
30 |
2011-03-19 14:00 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
03-19 14:00 - Pitch 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Strasbourg I
|
31 |
2011-03-19 14:40 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
03-19 14:40 - Pitch 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Agen I
|
32 |
2011-03-19 15:20 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
03-19 15:20 - Pitch 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Lochrist I
|
33 |
2011-03-19 16:00 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
03-19 16:00 - Pitch 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Bureau P.
(Willems I)
Agen I
|
34 |
2011-03-19 16:40 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
03-19 16:40 - Pitch 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Massot A.
(Acigné I)
Cestas I
|
35 |
2011-03-19 17:20 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
03-19 17:20 - Pitch 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Avranches I
|
36 |
2011-03-19 18:00 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
03-19 18:00 - Pitch 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Strasbourg I
|
37 |
2011-03-19 18:40 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
03-19 18:40 - Pitch 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Château Thébaud I
|
38 |
2011-03-19 19:20 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
03-19 19:20 - Pitch 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Pfister P.
(Montpellier I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
39 |
2011-03-19 20:00 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
03-19 20:00 - Pitch 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Berthelemy T.
(Saint Omer I)
Agen I
|
40 |
2011-03-19 20:40 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
03-19 20:40 - Pitch 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Deletre N.
(Strasbourg I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
41 |
2011-03-19 21:20 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
03-19 21:20 - Pitch 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Lemenaheze Kévin
(Château Thébaud I)
Willems I
|
42 |
2011-03-19 22:00 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
03-19 22:00 - Pitch 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Lorcy J.
(Lochrist I)
Montpellier I
|
43 |
2011-03-20 08:00 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
03-20 08:00 - Pitch 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Avranches I
|
44 |
2011-03-20 08:40 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
03-20 08:40 - Pitch 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Kindig Clément
(Montpellier I)
Willems I
|
45 |
2011-03-20 09:20 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
03-20 09:20 - Pitch 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Saint Omer I
|
46 |
2011-03-20 10:00 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
03-20 10:00 - Pitch 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
47 |
2011-03-20 10:40 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
03-20 10:40 - Pitch 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Rougeaux J.
(Cestas I)
Acigné I
|
48 |
2011-03-20 11:20 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
03-20 11:20 - Pitch 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Ferec A.
(Lochrist I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
49 |
2011-03-20 12:00 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
03-20 12:00 - Pitch 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I)
Montpellier I
|
50 |
2011-03-20 12:40 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
03-20 12:40 - Pitch 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Denis Yves-mary
(Condé sur Vire I)
Strasbourg I
|
51 |
2011-03-20 13:20 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
03-20 13:20 - Pitch 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Pfister P.
(Montpellier I)
Saint Omer I
|
52 |
2011-03-20 14:00 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
03-20 14:00 - Pitch 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Juguant L.
(Château Thébaud I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
53 |
2011-03-20 14:40 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
03-20 14:40 - Pitch 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Chanuc C.
(Agen I)
Willems I
|
54 |
2011-03-20 15:20 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
03-20 15:20 - Pitch 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Lebreton Ronan
(Acigné I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
55 |
2011-03-20 16:00 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
03-20 16:00 - Pitch 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Berthelemy T.
(Saint Omer I)
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
56 |
2011-03-20 16:40 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
03-20 16:40 - Pitch 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
57 |
2011-04-16 13:40 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
04-16 13:40 - Pitch 1
MONTPELLIER
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Château Thébaud I
|
58 |
2011-04-16 14:20 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
04-16 14:20 - Pitch 1
MONTPELLIER
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Strasbourg I
|
59 |
2011-04-16 15:00 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
04-16 15:00 - Pitch 1
MONTPELLIER
Eyraud J.
(Cestas I)
Agen I
|
60 |
2011-04-16 16:20 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
04-16 16:20 - Pitch 1
MONTPELLIER
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
61 |
2011-04-16 17:00 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
04-16 17:00 - Pitch 1
MONTPELLIER
Kindig Clément
(Montpellier I)
Strasbourg I
|
62 |
2011-04-16 17:40 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
04-16 17:40 - Pitch 1
MONTPELLIER
Juguant L.
(Château Thébaud I)
Agen I
|
63 |
2011-04-17 08:20 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
04-17 08:20 - Pitch 1
MONTPELLIER
Deletre N.
(Strasbourg I)
Cestas I
|
64 |
2011-04-17 09:00 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
04-17 09:00 - Pitch 1
MONTPELLIER
Pfister P.
(Montpellier I)
Château Thébaud I
|
65 |
2011-04-17 09:40 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
04-17 09:40 - Pitch 1
MONTPELLIER
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Montpellier I
|
66 |
2011-04-17 11:00 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
04-17 11:00 - Pitch 1
MONTPELLIER
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Château Thébaud I
|
67 |
2011-04-17 11:40 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
04-17 11:40 - Pitch 1
MONTPELLIER
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Montpellier I
|
68 |
2011-04-17 12:20 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
04-17 12:20 - Pitch 1
MONTPELLIER
Rougeaux J.
(Cestas I)
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
69 |
2011-04-17 13:40 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
04-17 13:40 - Pitch 1
MONTPELLIER
Chanuc C.
(Agen I)
Montpellier I
|
70 |
2011-04-17 14:20 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
04-17 14:20 - Pitch 1
MONTPELLIER
Deletre N.
(Strasbourg I)
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
71 |
2011-04-17 15:00 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
04-17 15:00 - Pitch 1
MONTPELLIER
Lemenaheze Kévin
(Château Thébaud I)
Cestas I
|
72 |
2011-04-16 13:00 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
04-16 13:00 - Pitch 1
ACIGNE
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Acigné I
|
73 |
2011-04-16 13:40 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
04-16 13:40 - Pitch 1
ACIGNE
Berthelemy T.
(Saint Omer I)
Avranches I
|
74 |
2011-04-16 14:20 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
04-16 14:20 - Pitch 1
ACIGNE
Lorcy J.
(Lochrist I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
75 |
2011-04-16 15:00 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
04-16 15:00 - Pitch 1
ACIGNE
Odot Stéphane
(Saint Nazaire I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
76 |
2011-04-16 15:40 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
04-16 15:40 - Pitch 1
ACIGNE
Lebreton Ronan
(Acigné I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
77 |
2011-04-16 16:20 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
04-16 16:20 - Pitch 1
ACIGNE
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
78 |
2011-04-16 17:00 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
04-16 17:00 - Pitch 1
ACIGNE
Dolbecq B.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Lochrist I
|
79 |
2011-04-16 17:40 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
04-16 17:40 - Pitch 1
ACIGNE
Bureau P.
(Willems I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
80 |
2011-04-17 08:20 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
04-17 08:20 - Pitch 1
ACIGNE
Bureau P.
(Willems I)
Lochrist I
|
81 |
2011-04-17 09:00 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
04-17 09:00 - Pitch 1
ACIGNE
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Willems I
|
82 |
2011-04-17 09:40 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
04-17 09:40 - Pitch 1
ACIGNE
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Acigné I
|
83 |
2011-04-17 10:20 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
04-17 10:20 - Pitch 1
ACIGNE
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I)
Acigné I
|
84 |
2011-04-17 11:00 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
04-17 11:00 - Pitch 1
ACIGNE
Berthelemy T.
(Saint Omer I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
85 |
2011-04-17 11:40 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
04-17 11:40 - Pitch 1
ACIGNE
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Willems I
|
86 |
2011-04-17 12:20 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
04-17 12:20 - Pitch 1
ACIGNE
Barbey François
(Condé sur Vire I)
Avranches I
|
87 |
2011-04-17 13:00 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
04-17 13:00 - Pitch 1
ACIGNE
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I)
Lochrist I
|
88 |
2011-04-17 13:40 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
04-17 13:40 - Pitch 1
ACIGNE
Ferec A.
(Lochrist I)
Saint Omer I
|
89 |
2011-04-17 14:20 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
04-17 14:20 - Pitch 1
ACIGNE
Odot Stéphane
(Saint Nazaire I)
Saint Omer I
|
90 |
2011-04-17 15:00 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
04-17 15:00 - Pitch 1
ACIGNE
Massot A.
(Acigné I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
91 |
2011-04-17 15:40 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
04-17 15:40 - Pitch 1
ACIGNE
Lebreton Ronan
(Acigné I)
Avranches I
|
92 |
2011-05-21 13:40 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
05-21 13:40 - Pitch 1
STRASBOURG
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
93 |
2011-05-21 14:20 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
05-21 14:20 - Pitch 1
STRASBOURG
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Saint Omer I
|
94 |
2011-05-21 15:00 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
05-21 15:00 - Pitch 1
STRASBOURG
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Willems I
|
95 |
2011-05-21 16:20 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
05-21 16:20 - Pitch 1
STRASBOURG
Dolbecq B.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
96 |
2011-05-21 17:00 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
05-21 17:00 - Pitch 1
STRASBOURG
Kindig Clément
(Montpellier I)
Willems I
|
97 |
2011-05-21 17:40 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
05-21 17:40 - Pitch 1
STRASBOURG
Deletre N.
(Strasbourg I)
Montpellier I
|
98 |
2011-05-22 08:20 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
05-22 08:20 - Pitch 1
STRASBOURG
Deletre N.
(Strasbourg I)
Montpellier I
|
99 |
2011-05-22 09:00 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
05-22 09:00 - Pitch 1
STRASBOURG
Berthelemy T.
(Saint Omer I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
100 |
2011-05-22 09:40 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
05-22 09:40 - Pitch 1
STRASBOURG
Bureau P.
(Willems I)
Saint Omer I
|
101 |
2011-05-22 11:00 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
05-22 11:00 - Pitch 1
STRASBOURG
Dolbecq B.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Willems I
|
102 |
2011-05-22 11:40 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
05-22 11:40 - Pitch 1
STRASBOURG
Pfister P.
(Montpellier I)
Saint Omer I
|
103 |
2011-05-22 12:20 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
05-22 12:20 - Pitch 1
STRASBOURG
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Montpellier I
|
104 |
2011-05-22 13:40 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
05-22 13:40 - Pitch 1
STRASBOURG
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I)
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
105 |
2011-05-22 14:20 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
05-22 14:20 - Pitch 1
STRASBOURG
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Montpellier I
|
106 |
2011-05-22 15:00 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
05-22 15:00 - Pitch 1
STRASBOURG
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Strasbourg I
|
107 |
2011-05-21 13:00 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
05-21 13:00 - Pitch 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Ferec A.
(Lochrist I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
108 |
2011-05-21 13:40 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
05-21 13:40 - Pitch 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Lorcy J.
(Lochrist I)
Cestas I
|
109 |
2011-05-21 14:20 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
05-21 14:20 - Pitch 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Agen I
|
110 |
2011-05-21 15:00 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
05-21 15:00 - Pitch 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Chanuc C.
Château Thébaud I
|
111 |
2011-05-21 15:40 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
05-21 15:40 - Pitch 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Barbey François
(Condé sur Vire I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
112 |
2011-05-21 16:20 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
05-21 16:20 - Pitch 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Rougeaux J.
(Cestas I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
113 |
2011-05-21 17:00 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
05-21 17:00 - Pitch 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Acigné I
|
114 |
2011-05-21 17:40 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
05-21 17:40 - Pitch 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Avranches I
|
115 |
2011-05-22 08:20 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
05-22 08:20 - Pitch 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Agen I
|
116 |
2011-05-22 09:00 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
05-22 09:00 - Pitch 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Lemenaheze Kévin
(Château Thébaud I)
Avranches I
|
117 |
2011-05-22 09:40 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
05-22 09:40 - Pitch 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Massot A.
(Acigné I)
Lochrist I
|
118 |
2011-05-22 10:20 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
05-22 10:20 - Pitch 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Ferec A.
(Lochrist I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
119 |
2011-05-22 11:00 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
05-22 11:00 - Pitch 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Denis Yves-mary
(Condé sur Vire I)
Lochrist I
|
120 |
2011-05-22 11:40 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
05-22 11:40 - Pitch 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Juguant L.
(Château Thébaud I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
121 |
2011-05-22 12:20 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
05-22 12:20 - Pitch 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Lebreton Ronan
(Acigné I)
Cestas I
|
122 |
2011-05-22 13:00 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
05-22 13:00 - Pitch 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Odot Stéphane
(Saint Nazaire I)
Cestas I
|
123 |
2011-05-22 13:40 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
05-22 13:40 - Pitch 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Lemenaheze Kévin
(Château Thébaud I)
Lochrist I
|
124 |
2011-05-22 14:20 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
05-22 14:20 - Pitch 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Odot Stéphane
(Saint Nazaire I)
Château Thébaud I
|
125 |
2011-05-22 15:00 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
05-22 15:00 - Pitch 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Acigné I
|
126 |
2011-05-22 15:40 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
05-22 15:40 - Pitch 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Massot A.
(Acigné I)
Avranches I
|
1 |
2011-06-18 13:00 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
06-18 13:00 - Pitch 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Lochrist I
|
3 |
2011-06-18 13:40 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
06-18 13:40 - Pitch 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Dolbecq B.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Cestas I
|
5 |
2011-06-18 14:20 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
06-18 14:20 - Pitch 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Acigné I
|
6 |
2011-06-18 15:00 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
06-18 15:00 - Pitch 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Massot A.
(Acigné I)
Saint Omer I
|
8 |
2011-06-18 15:40 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
06-18 15:40 - Pitch 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Acigné I
|
10 |
2011-06-18 16:20 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
06-18 16:20 - Pitch 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Ferec A.
(Lochrist I)
Cestas I
|
11 |
2011-06-18 17:00 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
06-18 17:00 - Pitch 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Strasbourg I
|
13 |
2011-06-18 17:40 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
06-18 17:40 - Pitch 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Odot Stéphane
(Saint Nazaire I)
Strasbourg I
|
2 |
2011-06-18 13:00 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 2 |
06-18 13:00 - Pitch 2
PONT D'OUILLY
Bureau P.
(Willems I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
4 |
2011-06-18 13:40 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 2 |
06-18 13:40 - Pitch 2
PONT D'OUILLY
Kindig Clément
(Montpellier I)
Lochrist I
|
7 |
2011-06-18 15:00 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 2 |
06-18 15:00 - Pitch 2
PONT D'OUILLY
Lemenaheze Kévin
(Château Thébaud I)
Agen I
|
9 |
2011-06-18 15:40 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 2 |
06-18 15:40 - Pitch 2
PONT D'OUILLY
Chanuc C.
(Agen I)
Château Thébaud I
|
12 |
2011-06-18 17:00 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 2 |
06-18 17:00 - Pitch 2
PONT D'OUILLY
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
14 |
2011-06-18 17:40 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 2 |
06-18 17:40 - Pitch 2
PONT D'OUILLY
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I)
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
15 |
2011-06-19 08:20 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
06-19 08:20 - Pitch 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
17 |
2011-06-19 09:00 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
06-19 09:00 - Pitch 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Château Thébaud I
|
19 |
2011-06-19 09:40 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
06-19 09:40 - Pitch 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Strasbourg I
|
21 |
2011-06-19 10:20 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
06-19 10:20 - Pitch 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Odot Stéphane
(Saint Nazaire I)
Saint Omer I
|
22 |
2011-06-19 11:00 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
06-19 11:00 - Pitch 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Lemenaheze Kévin
(Château Thébaud I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
24 |
2011-06-19 11:40 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
06-19 11:40 - Pitch 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Denis Yves-mary
(Condé sur Vire I)
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
26 |
2011-06-19 12:20 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
06-19 12:20 - Pitch 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Chanuc C.
(Agen I)
Avranches I
|
28 |
2011-06-19 13:00 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
06-19 13:00 - Pitch 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Acigné I
|
16 |
2011-06-19 08:20 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 2 |
06-19 08:20 - Pitch 2
PONT D'OUILLY
Pfister P.
(Montpellier I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
18 |
2011-06-19 09:00 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 2 |
06-19 09:00 - Pitch 2
PONT D'OUILLY
Lemenaheze Kévin
(Château Thébaud I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
20 |
2011-06-19 09:40 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 2 |
06-19 09:40 - Pitch 2
PONT D'OUILLY
Bureau P.
(Willems I)
Acigné I
|
23 |
2011-06-19 11:00 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 2 |
06-19 11:00 - Pitch 2
PONT D'OUILLY
Tapin T.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Lochrist I
|
25 |
2011-06-19 11:40 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 2 |
06-19 11:40 - Pitch 2
PONT D'OUILLY
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
27 |
2011-06-19 12:20 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 2 |
06-19 12:20 - Pitch 2
PONT D'OUILLY
Deletre N.
(Strasbourg I)
Montpellier I
|
1127 |
2011-07-03 08:00 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
07-03 08:00 - Pitch 1
SAINT OMER
Juguant L.
(Château Thébaud I)
Montpellier I
|
1128 |
2011-07-03 08:40 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
07-03 08:40 - Pitch 1
SAINT OMER
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
1210 |
2011-07-03 08:40 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 2 |
07-03 08:40 - Pitch 2
SAINT OMER
Dolbecq B.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Acigné I
|
1129 |
2011-07-03 09:20 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
07-03 09:20 - Pitch 1
SAINT OMER
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Cestas I
|
1211 |
2011-07-03 09:20 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 2 |
07-03 09:20 - Pitch 2
SAINT OMER
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Acigné I
|
1130 |
2011-07-03 10:00 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
07-03 10:00 - Pitch 1
SAINT OMER
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Avranches I
|
1131 |
2011-07-03 10:40 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
07-03 10:40 - Pitch 1
SAINT OMER
Barbey François
(Condé sur Vire I)
Montpellier I
|
1132 |
2011-07-03 11:20 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
07-03 11:20 - Pitch 1
SAINT OMER
Lorcy J.
(Lochrist I)
Willems I
|
1133 |
2011-07-03 12:00 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
07-03 12:00 - Pitch 1
SAINT OMER
Lebreton Ronan
(Acigné I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
1135 |
2011-07-03 13:20 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
07-03 13:20 - Pitch 1
SAINT OMER
Deletre N.
(Strasbourg I)
Avranches I
|
1136 |
2011-07-03 14:00 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
07-03 14:00 - Pitch 1
SAINT OMER
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Willems I
|
1137 |
2011-07-03 14:40 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
07-03 14:40 - Pitch 1
SAINT OMER
Chanuc C.
Strasbourg I
|
1138 |
2011-07-03 15:20 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
07-03 15:20 - Pitch 1
SAINT OMER
Ferec A.
(Lochrist I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
1112 |
2011-07-02 10:00 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
07-02 10:00 - Pitch 1
SAINT OMER
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
1113 |
2011-07-02 10:40 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
07-02 10:40 - Pitch 1
SAINT OMER
Ferec A.
(Lochrist I)
Strasbourg I
|
1114 |
2011-07-02 11:20 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
07-02 11:20 - Pitch 1
SAINT OMER
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I)
Château Thébaud I
|
1115 |
2011-07-02 12:00 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
07-02 12:00 - Pitch 1
SAINT OMER
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
1117 |
2011-07-02 13:20 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
07-02 13:20 - Pitch 1
SAINT OMER
Eyraud J.
(Cestas I)
Château Thébaud I
|
1118 |
2011-07-02 14:00 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
07-02 14:00 - Pitch 1
SAINT OMER
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Acigné I
|
1119 |
2011-07-02 14:40 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
07-02 14:40 - Pitch 1
SAINT OMER
Tapin T.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Agen I
|
1120 |
2011-07-02 15:20 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
07-02 15:20 - Pitch 1
SAINT OMER
Pfister P.
(Montpellier I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
1123 |
2011-07-02 17:20 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
07-02 17:20 - Pitch 1
SAINT OMER
Dolbecq B.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Château Thébaud I
|
1124 |
2011-07-02 18:00 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
07-02 18:00 - Pitch 1
SAINT OMER
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Agen I
|
1125 |
2011-07-02 18:40 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
07-02 18:40 - Pitch 1
SAINT OMER
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
1116 |
2011-07-02 12:40 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
07-02 12:40 - Pitch 1
SAINT OMER
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
1121 |
2011-07-02 16:00 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
07-02 16:00 - Pitch 1
SAINT OMER
Deletre N.
(Strasbourg I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
1122 |
2011-07-02 16:40 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
07-02 16:40 - Pitch 1
SAINT OMER
Pfister P.
(Montpellier I)
Cestas I
|
1134 |
2011-07-03 12:40 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
07-03 12:40 - Pitch 1
SAINT OMER
Lorcy J.
(Lochrist I)
Château Thébaud I
|