# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | |
1 |
05/03/2016 14:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
05/03 14:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Chauvin E.
(Gond-Pontouvre I)
Marchand M. A.
(Agen II) |
2 |
05/03/2016 14:45 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
05/03 14:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Albert F.
(Nantes Atlantique Ck)
Girard A.
(Saint-Nazaire II) |
3 |
05/03/2016 15:30 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
05/03 15:30 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III) |
4 |
05/03/2016 16:15 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
05/03 16:15 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles I)
Jacques A.
(Gond-Pontouvre I) |
5 |
05/03/2016 17:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
05/03 17:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Ducoms T.
(Agen II) |
6 |
05/03/2016 17:45 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
05/03 17:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Odot S.
(Saint-Nazaire II) |
7 |
05/03/2016 18:30 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
05/03 18:30 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Joubert C.
(Gond-Pontouvre I)
Eyraud C.
(Cestas I) |
8 |
06/03/2016 09:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
06/03 09:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Eyraud C.
(Cestas I)
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles I) |
9 |
06/03/2016 09:45 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
06/03 09:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Albert F.
(Nantes Atlantique Ck) |
10 |
06/03/2016 10:30 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
06/03 10:30 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Garnier J. A.
(Saint-Nazaire II)
Jacques A.
(Gond-Pontouvre I) |
11 |
06/03/2016 11:15 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
06/03 11:15 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Marmer G.
(Agen II)
Bardet T.
(Cestas I) |
12 |
06/03/2016 12:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
06/03 12:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles I)
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III) |
13 |
06/03/2016 12:45 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
06/03 12:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Chauvin E.
(Gond-Pontouvre I)
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I) |
14 |
06/03/2016 13:30 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
06/03 13:30 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Odot S.
(Saint-Nazaire II)
Ducoms T.
(Agen II) |
67 |
09/04/2016 14:30 |
N3 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
09/04 14:30 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Falhun-Lacour B.
(Grenoble I) |
68 |
09/04/2016 15:15 |
N3 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
09/04 15:15 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Falhun-Lacour B.
(Grenoble I)
Lemaire G.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
69 |
09/04/2016 16:00 |
N3 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
09/04 16:00 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Lemaire G.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Ducoms T.
(Agen II) |
70 |
09/04/2016 16:45 |
N3 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
09/04 16:45 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Marchand M. A.
(Agen II)
Depaulis E.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
71 |
09/04/2016 17:30 |
N3 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
09/04 17:30 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Chauvin E.
(Gond-Pontouvre I) |
72 |
09/04/2016 18:15 |
N3 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
09/04 18:15 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Chauvin E.
(Gond-Pontouvre I)
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III) |
73 |
10/04/2016 09:30 |
N3 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
10/04 09:30 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Marmer G.
(Agen II) |
74 |
10/04/2016 10:15 |
N3 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
10/04 10:15 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Falhun-Lacour B.
(Grenoble I)
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III) |
75 |
10/04/2016 11:00 |
N3 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
10/04 11:00 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Chauvin E.
(Gond-Pontouvre I)
Gestin Ronan
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
76 |
10/04/2016 11:45 |
N3 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
10/04 11:45 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Marchand M. A.
(Agen II)
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
77 |
10/04/2016 12:30 |
N3 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
10/04 12:30 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Falhun-Lacour B.
(Grenoble I)
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III) |
78 |
10/04/2016 13:15 |
N3 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
10/04 13:15 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Chauvin E.
(Gond-Pontouvre I)
Falhun-Lacour B.
(Grenoble I) |
79 |
14/05/2016 13:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
14/05 13:00 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Chauvin E.
(Gond-Pontouvre I)
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I) |
81 |
14/05/2016 13:45 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
14/05 13:45 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Pons R.
(Le Havre I)
Falhun-Lacour B.
(Grenoble I) |
82 |
14/05/2016 14:30 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
14/05 14:30 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III) |
84 |
14/05/2016 15:15 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
14/05 15:15 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Eyraud C.
(Cestas I)
Albert F.
(Nantes I) |
85 |
14/05/2016 16:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
14/05 16:00 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Depaulis E.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I) |
87 |
14/05/2016 16:45 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
14/05 16:45 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Falhun-Lacour B.
(Grenoble I)
Rougeaux J.
(Cestas I) |
88 |
14/05/2016 17:30 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
14/05 17:30 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Girard A.
(Saint-Nazaire II) |
89 |
14/05/2016 18:15 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
14/05 18:15 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Odot S.
(Saint-Nazaire II)
Jacques A.
(Gond-Pontouvre I) |
91 |
14/05/2016 19:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
14/05 19:00 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Ducoms T.
(Agen II) |
80 |
14/05/2016 13:45 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 2 |
14/05 13:45 - Terr 2
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Marchand M. A.
(Agen II)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
83 |
14/05/2016 15:15 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 2 |
14/05 15:15 - Terr 2
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Perrin T.
(Corbeil-Essonnes II)
Lemaire G.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
86 |
14/05/2016 16:45 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 2 |
14/05 16:45 - Terr 2
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Depaulis E.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Pons R.
(Le Havre I) |
90 |
14/05/2016 19:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 2 |
14/05 19:00 - Terr 2
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Lemaire G.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Perrin T.
(Corbeil-Essonnes II) |
92 |
15/05/2016 09:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 2 |
15/05 09:00 - Terr 2
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Lemaire G.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I) |
93 |
15/05/2016 09:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
15/05 09:00 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Gestin R.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
94 |
15/05/2016 09:45 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
15/05 09:45 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Pons R.
(Le Havre I)
Bardet T.
(Cestas I) |
95 |
15/05/2016 10:30 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 2 |
15/05 10:30 - Terr 2
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Marchand M. A.
(Agen II)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
96 |
15/05/2016 10:30 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
15/05 10:30 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Perrin T.
(Corbeil-Essonnes II)
Lemaire G.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
97 |
15/05/2016 11:15 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
15/05 11:15 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Marmer G.
(Agen II) |
98 |
15/05/2016 12:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 2 |
15/05 12:00 - Terr 2
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Perrin T.
(Corbeil-Essonnes II) |
99 |
15/05/2016 12:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
15/05 12:00 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Chauvin E.
(Gond-Pontouvre I) |
100 |
15/05/2016 12:45 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
15/05 12:45 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Depaulis E.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Pons R.
(Le Havre I) |
101 |
15/05/2016 13:30 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 2 |
15/05 13:30 - Terr 2
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Odot S.
(Saint-Nazaire II)
Falhun-Lacour B.
(Grenoble I) |
102 |
15/05/2016 13:30 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
15/05 13:30 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Dubos R.
(Cestas I)
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III) |
103 |
15/05/2016 14:15 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
15/05 14:15 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Loir Matthhieu
(Nantes I) |
104 |
15/05/2016 15:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
15/05 15:00 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Chauvin E.
(Gond-Pontouvre I)
Garnier J. A.
(Saint-Nazaire II) |
105 |
11/06/2016 14:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
11/06 14:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Marchand M. A.
(Agen II)
Girard A.
(Saint-Nazaire II) |
106 |
11/06/2016 14:45 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
11/06 14:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Dubos R.
(Cestas I) |
107 |
11/06/2016 15:30 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
11/06 15:30 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I)
Perrin T.
(Corbeil-Essonnes II) |
108 |
11/06/2016 16:15 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
11/06 16:15 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Perrin T.
(Corbeil-Essonnes II)
Ducoms T.
(Agen II) |
109 |
11/06/2016 17:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
11/06 17:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Odot S.
(Saint-Nazaire II)
Depaulis E.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
110 |
11/06/2016 17:45 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
11/06 17:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Eyraud C.
(Cestas I)
Jacques A.
(Gond-Pontouvre I) |
111 |
11/06/2016 18:30 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
11/06 18:30 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Joubert C.
(Gond-Pontouvre I)
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I) |
112 |
12/06/2016 09:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
12/06 09:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Perrin T.
(Corbeil-Essonnes II)
Jacques A.
(Gond-Pontouvre I) |
113 |
12/06/2016 09:45 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
12/06 09:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Chauvin E.
(Gond-Pontouvre I)
Bardet T.
(Cestas I) |
114 |
12/06/2016 10:30 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
12/06 10:30 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Odot S.
(Saint-Nazaire II)
Marmer G.
(Agen II) |
115 |
12/06/2016 11:15 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
12/06 11:15 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I)
Perrin T.
(Corbeil-Essonnes II) |
116 |
12/06/2016 12:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
12/06 12:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Rougeaux J.
(Cestas I)
Girard A.
(Saint-Nazaire II) |
117 |
12/06/2016 12:45 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
12/06 12:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Marchand M. A.
(Agen II)
Gestin R.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
118 |
12/06/2016 13:30 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
12/06 13:30 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Gestin R.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I) |
132 |
12/06/2016 14:15 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
12/06 14:15 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Gond-Pontouvre I
Saint-Nazaire II
|
131 |
11/06/2016 19:15 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente |
11/06 19:15 - Terr
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Cestas I
Grenoble I
|
|
13133 |
02/07/2016 10:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
02/07 10:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Lemaire G.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Depaulis E.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
13134 |
02/07/2016 10:40 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
02/07 10:40 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Chauvin E.
(Gond-Pontouvre I)
Ducoms T.
(Agen II) |
13135 |
02/07/2016 11:20 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
02/07 11:20 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Pons R.
(Le Havre I)
Perrin T.
(Corbeil-Essonnes II) |
13136 |
02/07/2016 12:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
02/07 12:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
13137 |
02/07/2016 12:40 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
02/07 12:40 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Depaulis E.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I) |
13138 |
02/07/2016 13:20 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
02/07 13:20 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Odot S.
(Saint-Nazaire II)
Rougeaux J.
(Cestas I) |
13139 |
02/07/2016 14:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
02/07 14:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Gestin R.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
13140 |
02/07/2016 14:40 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
02/07 14:40 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I) |
13141 |
02/07/2016 15:20 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
02/07 15:20 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Perrin T.
(Corbeil-Essonnes II)
Chauvin E.
(Gond-Pontouvre I) |
13142 |
02/07/2016 16:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
02/07 16:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I) |
13143 |
02/07/2016 16:40 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
02/07 16:40 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I)
Jacques A.
(Gond-Pontouvre I) |
13145 |
02/07/2016 18:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
02/07 18:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Dubos R.
(Cestas I) |
13146 |
02/07/2016 18:40 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
02/07 18:40 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Marmer G.
(Agen II)
Lemaire G.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
13147 |
02/07/2016 19:20 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
02/07 19:20 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Marchand M. A.
(Agen II)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
13148 |
03/07/2016 08:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
03/07 08:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Coasne T.
(Le Havre I) |
13149 |
03/07/2016 08:40 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
03/07 08:40 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Falhun-Lacour B.
(Grenoble I)
Garnier J. A.
(Saint-Nazaire II) |
13150 |
03/07/2016 09:20 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
03/07 09:20 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Perrin T.
(Corbeil-Essonnes II)
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I) |
13151 |
03/07/2016 10:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
03/07 10:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Jacques A.
(Gond-Pontouvre I) |
13152 |
03/07/2016 10:40 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
03/07 10:40 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Lemaire G.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Marmer G.
(Agen II) |
13153 |
03/07/2016 11:20 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
03/07 11:20 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble Alpes Ck) |
13154 |
03/07/2016 12:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
03/07 12:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Falhun-Lacour B.
(Grenoble I) |
13144 |
02/07/2016 17:20 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
02/07 17:20 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Courjault R.
(Nantes I)
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III) |
13155 |
03/07/2016 12:40 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
03/07 12:40 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Trotoux N.
(Ck Club D' Annecy)
Garnier J. A.
(Saint-Nazaire II) |
13156 |
03/07/2016 13:20 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
03/07 13:20 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Chauvin E.
(Gond-Pontouvre I)
Terny F.
(Le Havre I) |
27 |
26/03/2016 14:30 |
N3 Hommes | Agen | 1 |
26/03 14:30 - Terr 1
Agen
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Jacques A.
(Gond-Pontouvre I) |
28 |
26/03/2016 15:15 |
N3 Hommes | Agen | 1 |
26/03 15:15 - Terr 1
Agen
Joubert C.
(Gond-Pontouvre I)
Pons R.
(Le Havre I) |
29 |
26/03/2016 16:00 |
N3 Hommes | Agen | 1 |
26/03 16:00 - Terr 1
Agen
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Ducoms T.
(Agen II) |
30 |
26/03/2016 16:45 |
N3 Hommes | Agen | 1 |
26/03 16:45 - Terr 1
Agen
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I) |
31 |
26/03/2016 17:30 |
N3 Hommes | Agen | 1 |
26/03 17:30 - Terr 1
Agen
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Perrin T.
(Corbeil-Essonnes II) |
32 |
26/03/2016 18:15 |
N3 Hommes | Agen | 1 |
26/03 18:15 - Terr 1
Agen
Marchand M. A.
(Agen II)
Terny F.
(Le Havre I) |
33 |
27/03/2016 09:30 |
N3 Hommes | Agen | 1 |
27/03 09:30 - Terr 1
Agen
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Jacques A.
(Gond-Pontouvre I) |
34 |
27/03/2016 10:15 |
N3 Hommes | Agen | 1 |
27/03 10:15 - Terr 1
Agen
Marchand M. A.
(Agen II)
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III) |
35 |
27/03/2016 11:00 |
N3 Hommes | Agen | 1 |
27/03 11:00 - Terr 1
Agen
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Perrin T.
(Corbeil-Essonnes II) |
36 |
27/03/2016 12:15 |
N3 Hommes | Agen | 1 |
27/03 12:15 - Terr 1
Agen
Perrin T.
(Corbeil-Essonnes II)
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I) |
37 |
27/03/2016 13:00 |
N3 Hommes | Agen | 1 |
27/03 13:00 - Terr 1
Agen
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Marmer G.
(Agen II) |
38 |
27/03/2016 13:45 |
N3 Hommes | Agen | 1 |
27/03 13:45 - Terr 1
Agen
Chauvin E.
(Gond-Pontouvre I)
Pons R.
(Le Havre I) |
15 |
05/03/2016 14:00 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
05/03 14:00 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Falhun-Lacour B.
(Grenoble I)
Pons R.
(Le Havre I) |
16 |
05/03/2016 14:45 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
05/03 14:45 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Lemaire G.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
17 |
05/03/2016 15:30 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
05/03 15:30 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Lemaire G.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Gestin R.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
18 |
05/03/2016 16:15 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
05/03 16:15 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Falhun-Lacour B.
(Grenoble I) |
19 |
05/03/2016 17:00 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
05/03 17:00 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I)
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I) |
20 |
05/03/2016 17:45 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
05/03 17:45 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Terny F.
(Le Havre I)
Lemaire G.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
21 |
06/03/2016 09:00 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
06/03 09:00 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Lemaire G.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Perrin T.
(Corbeil-Essonnes II) |
22 |
06/03/2016 09:45 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
06/03 09:45 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Falhun-Lacour B.
(Grenoble I)
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I) |
24 |
06/03/2016 11:45 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
06/03 11:45 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Pons R.
(Le Havre I)
Lemaire G.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
25 |
06/03/2016 12:30 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
06/03 12:30 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Gestin R.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Lemaire G.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
26 |
06/03/2016 13:15 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
06/03 13:15 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Perrin T.
(Corbeil-Essonnes II)
Falhun-Lacour B.
(Grenoble I) |
23 |
06/03/2016 10:30 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
06/03 10:30 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Terny F.
(Le Havre I)
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
39 |
26/03/2016 14:00 |
N3 Hommes | Grenoble | 1 |
26/03 14:00 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Gestin R.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I) |
40 |
26/03/2016 14:45 |
N3 Hommes | Grenoble | 1 |
26/03 14:45 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Falhun-Lacour B.
(Grenoble I)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
41 |
26/03/2016 15:30 |
N3 Hommes | Grenoble | 1 |
26/03 15:30 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Falhun-Lacour B.
(Grenoble I)
Lemaire G.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
42 |
26/03/2016 16:15 |
N3 Hommes | Grenoble | 1 |
26/03 16:15 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Lemaire G.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
43 |
26/03/2016 17:00 |
N3 Hommes | Grenoble | 1 |
26/03 17:00 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Dubos R.
(Cestas I)
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I) |
44 |
26/03/2016 17:45 |
N3 Hommes | Grenoble | 1 |
26/03 17:45 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Gestin R.
(Club Ck Decines) |
45 |
26/03/2016 18:30 |
N3 Hommes | Grenoble | 1 |
26/03 18:30 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Odot S.
(Saint-Nazaire II)
Depaulis E.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
46 |
27/03/2016 09:00 |
N3 Hommes | Grenoble | 1 |
27/03 09:00 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Lemaire G.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Bardet T.
(Cestas I) |
47 |
27/03/2016 09:45 |
N3 Hommes | Grenoble | 1 |
27/03 09:45 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Girard A.
(Saint-Nazaire II)
Falhun-Lacour B.
(Grenoble I) |
48 |
27/03/2016 10:30 |
N3 Hommes | Grenoble | 1 |
27/03 10:30 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Garnier J. A.
(Saint-Nazaire II) |
49 |
27/03/2016 11:15 |
N3 Hommes | Grenoble | 1 |
27/03 11:15 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
50 |
27/03/2016 12:00 |
N3 Hommes | Grenoble | 1 |
27/03 12:00 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Lemaire G.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I) |
51 |
27/03/2016 12:45 |
N3 Hommes | Grenoble | 1 |
27/03 12:45 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Girard A.
(Saint-Nazaire II)
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I) |
52 |
27/03/2016 13:30 |
N3 Hommes | Grenoble | 1 |
27/03 13:30 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Falhun-Lacour B.
(Grenoble I)
Leblond Dit Gaillard L.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
53 |
09/04/2016 14:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
09/04 14:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Bardet T.
(Cestas I) |
54 |
09/04/2016 14:45 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
09/04 14:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Perrin T.
(Corbeil-Essonnes II) |
55 |
09/04/2016 15:30 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
09/04 15:30 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Odot S.
(Saint-Nazaire II)
Pons R.
(Le Havre I) |
56 |
09/04/2016 16:15 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
09/04 16:15 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I) |
57 |
09/04/2016 17:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
09/04 17:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Rougeaux J.
(Cestas I)
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I) |
58 |
09/04/2016 17:45 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
09/04 17:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Perrin T.
(Corbeil-Essonnes II)
Garnier J. A.
(Saint-Nazaire II) |
59 |
09/04/2016 18:30 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
09/04 18:30 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
60 |
10/04/2016 09:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
10/04 09:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Eyraud C.
(Cestas I)
Pons R.
(Le Havre I) |
61 |
10/04/2016 09:45 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
10/04 09:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Girard A.
(Saint-Nazaire II) |
62 |
10/04/2016 10:30 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
10/04 10:30 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
63 |
10/04/2016 11:15 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
10/04 11:15 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Perrin T.
(Corbeil-Essonnes II)
Dubos R.
(Cestas I) |
64 |
10/04/2016 12:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
10/04 12:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I) |
65 |
10/04/2016 12:45 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
10/04 12:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I) |
66 |
10/04/2016 13:30 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
10/04 13:30 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Odot S.
(Saint-Nazaire II)
Perrin T.
(Corbeil-Essonnes II) |
119 |
11/06/2016 14:00 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
11/06 14:00 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Loir Matthhieu
(Nantes I)
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I) |
120 |
11/06/2016 14:45 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
11/06 14:45 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Lemaire G.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I) |
121 |
11/06/2016 15:30 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
11/06 15:30 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Lemaire G.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
122 |
11/06/2016 16:15 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
11/06 16:15 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Pons R.
(Le Havre I)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
123 |
11/06/2016 17:00 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
11/06 17:00 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Gougeon-lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III) |
124 |
11/06/2016 17:45 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
11/06 17:45 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Gougeon-lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Courjault R.
(Nantes I) |
125 |
12/06/2016 09:00 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
12/06 09:00 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III) |
126 |
12/06/2016 09:45 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
12/06 09:45 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Lemaire G.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Pons R.
(Le Havre I) |
127 |
12/06/2016 10:30 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
12/06 10:30 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I) |
128 |
12/06/2016 11:15 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
12/06 11:15 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I) |
130 |
12/06/2016 12:45 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
12/06 12:45 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
129 |
12/06/2016 12:00 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
12/06 12:00 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I) |