# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
201 |
13/09/2014 09:00 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule A | 4 |
13/09 09:00 - Terr 4
Poule A
Saint Grégoire II
Saint Grégoire II
|
202 |
13/09/2014 10:10 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule A | 4 |
13/09 10:10 - Terr 4
Poule A
NZL U21 Men
NZL U21 Men
|
203 |
13/09/2014 11:55 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule A | 4 |
13/09 11:55 - Terr 4
Poule A
CR Bretagne -21 II
CR Bretagne -21 II
|
204 |
13/09/2014 09:00 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule B | 5 |
13/09 09:00 - Terr 5
Poule B
Saint Nazaire II
Saint Nazaire II
|
205 |
13/09/2014 10:45 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule B | 5 |
13/09 10:45 - Terr 5
Poule B
Saint Domineuc
Saint Domineuc
|
206 |
13/09/2014 11:55 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule B | 5 |
13/09 11:55 - Terr 5
Poule B
CAN U21 Men
CAN U21 Men
|
207 |
13/09/2014 09:00 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule C | 6 |
13/09 09:00 - Terr 6
Poule C
Ploërmel I
Ploërmel I
|
208 |
13/09/2014 10:45 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule C | 6 |
13/09 10:45 - Terr 6
Poule C
Le Havre II
Le Havre II
|
209 |
13/09/2014 12:30 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule C | 6 |
13/09 12:30 - Terr 6
Poule C
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
210 |
13/09/2014 09:35 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule D | 4 |
13/09 09:35 - Terr 4
Poule D
Le Havre I
Le Havre I
|
211 |
13/09/2014 10:45 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule D | 4 |
13/09 10:45 - Terr 4
Poule D
Cestas II
Cestas II
|
212 |
13/09/2014 12:30 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule D | 5 |
13/09 12:30 - Terr 5
Poule D
Bouchemaine I
Bouchemaine I
|
213 |
13/09/2014 09:35 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule E | 5 |
13/09 09:35 - Terr 5
Poule E
Sucé sur Erdre I
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
214 |
13/09/2014 11:20 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule E | 4 |
13/09 11:20 - Terr 4
Poule E
Feu de Caen
Feu de Caen
|
215 |
13/09/2014 12:30 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule E | 4 |
13/09 12:30 - Terr 4
Poule E
Gond Pontouvre I
Gond Pontouvre I
|
216 |
13/09/2014 09:35 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule F | 6 |
13/09 09:35 - Terr 6
Poule F
Chelles-Acigné-Jeunes
Chelles-Acigné-Jeunes
|
217 |
13/09/2014 11:20 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule F | 5 |
13/09 11:20 - Terr 5
Poule F
Pont d'Ouilly 2000
Pont d'Ouilly 2000
|
218 |
13/09/2014 13:05 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule F | 5 |
13/09 13:05 - Terr 5
Poule F
Nantes I
Nantes I
|
219 |
13/09/2014 10:10 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule G | 6 |
13/09 10:10 - Terr 6
Poule G
Descartes I
Descartes I
|
220 |
13/09/2014 11:20 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule G | 6 |
13/09 11:20 - Terr 6
Poule G
Chelles I
Chelles I
|
221 |
13/09/2014 13:05 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule G | 4 |
13/09 13:05 - Terr 4
Poule G
Agen II
Agen II
|
222 |
13/09/2014 10:10 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule H | 5 |
13/09 10:10 - Terr 5
Poule H
Betton I
Betton I
|
223 |
13/09/2014 11:55 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule H | 6 |
13/09 11:55 - Terr 6
Poule H
Vern sur Seiche I
Vern sur Seiche I
|
224 |
13/09/2014 13:05 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule H | 6 |
13/09 13:05 - Terr 6
Poule H
Avranches III
Avranches III
|
233 |
13/09/2014 14:15 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule I | 6 |
13/09 14:15 - Terr 6
Poule I
Le Havre II
Le Havre II
|
235 |
13/09/2014 15:25 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule I | 6 |
13/09 15:25 - Terr 6
Poule I
CR Bretagne -21 II
CR Bretagne -21 II
|
237 |
13/09/2014 16:35 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule I | 6 |
13/09 16:35 - Terr 6
Poule I
Saint Domineuc
Saint Domineuc
|
239 |
13/09/2014 17:45 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule I | 6 |
13/09 17:45 - Terr 6
Poule I
Bouchemaine I
Bouchemaine I
|
241 |
14/09/2014 09:10 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule I | 4 |
14/09 09:10 - Terr 4
Poule I
Feu de Caen
Feu de Caen
|
243 |
14/09/2014 09:50 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule I | 4 |
14/09 09:50 - Terr 4
Poule I
Sucé sur Erdre I
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
234 |
13/09/2014 14:50 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule J | 6 |
13/09 14:50 - Terr 6
Poule J
Betton I
Betton I
|
236 |
13/09/2014 16:00 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule J | 6 |
13/09 16:00 - Terr 6
Poule J
Nantes I
Nantes I
|
238 |
13/09/2014 17:10 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule J | 6 |
13/09 17:10 - Terr 6
Poule J
Agen II
Agen II
|
240 |
13/09/2014 18:20 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule J | 6 |
13/09 18:20 - Terr 6
Poule J
Gond Pontouvre I
Gond Pontouvre I
|
242 |
14/09/2014 09:10 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule J | 6 |
14/09 09:10 - Terr 6
Poule J
Descartes I
Descartes I
|
244 |
14/09/2014 09:50 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule J | 6 |
14/09 09:50 - Terr 6
Poule J
Ploërmel I
Ploërmel I
|
225 |
13/09/2014 14:15 |
Tournoi 2 | 1/8 finale | 4 |
13/09 14:15 - Terr 4
1/8 finale
Chelles I
Chelles I
|
226 |
13/09/2014 14:15 |
Tournoi 2 | 1/8 finale | 5 |
13/09 14:15 - Terr 5
1/8 finale
Vern sur Seiche I
Vern sur Seiche I
|
227 |
13/09/2014 14:50 |
Tournoi 2 | 1/8 finale | 4 |
13/09 14:50 - Terr 4
1/8 finale
Ploërmel I
Ploërmel I
|
228 |
13/09/2014 14:50 |
Tournoi 2 | 1/8 finale | 5 |
13/09 14:50 - Terr 5
1/8 finale
Cestas II
Cestas II
|
229 |
13/09/2014 15:25 |
Tournoi 2 | 1/8 finale | 4 |
13/09 15:25 - Terr 4
1/8 finale
NZL U21 Men
NZL U21 Men
|
230 |
13/09/2014 15:25 |
Tournoi 2 | 1/8 finale | 5 |
13/09 15:25 - Terr 5
1/8 finale
Saint Nazaire II
Saint Nazaire II
|
231 |
13/09/2014 16:00 |
Tournoi 2 | 1/8 finale | 4 |
13/09 16:00 - Terr 4
1/8 finale
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
232 |
13/09/2014 16:00 |
Tournoi 2 | 1/8 finale | 5 |
13/09 16:00 - Terr 5
1/8 finale
Le Havre I
Le Havre I
|
245 |
13/09/2014 16:35 |
Tournoi 2 | 1/4 finale | 4 |
13/09 16:35 - Terr 4
1/4 finale
Sucé sur Erdre I
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
246 |
13/09/2014 17:10 |
Tournoi 2 | 1/4 finale | 4 |
13/09 17:10 - Terr 4
1/4 finale
Ploërmel I
Ploërmel I
|
247 |
13/09/2014 17:45 |
Tournoi 2 | 1/4 finale | 4 |
13/09 17:45 - Terr 4
1/4 finale
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
248 |
13/09/2014 18:20 |
Tournoi 2 | 1/4 finale | 4 |
13/09 18:20 - Terr 4
1/4 finale
Saint Nazaire II
Saint Nazaire II
|
249 |
13/09/2014 16:35 |
Tournoi 2 | Classement (9-16) | 5 |
13/09 16:35 - Terr 5
Classement (9-16)
CAN U21 Men
CAN U21 Men
|
250 |
13/09/2014 17:10 |
Tournoi 2 | Classement (9-16) | 5 |
13/09 17:10 - Terr 5
Classement (9-16)
Cestas II
Cestas II
|
251 |
13/09/2014 17:45 |
Tournoi 2 | Classement (9-16) | 5 |
13/09 17:45 - Terr 5
Classement (9-16)
Descartes I
Descartes I
|
252 |
13/09/2014 18:20 |
Tournoi 2 | Classement (9-16) | 5 |
13/09 18:20 - Terr 5
Classement (9-16)
Chelles-Acigné-Jeunes
Chelles-Acigné-Jeunes
|
253 |
14/09/2014 09:10 |
Tournoi 2 | 1/2 finale | 5 |
14/09 09:10 - Terr 5
1/2 finale
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
254 |
14/09/2014 09:50 |
Tournoi 2 | 1/2 finale | 5 |
14/09 09:50 - Terr 5
1/2 finale
Chelles I
Chelles I
|
255 |
14/09/2014 10:30 |
Tournoi 2 | Classement (5-8) | 5 |
14/09 10:30 - Terr 5
Classement (5-8)
NZL U21 Men
NZL U21 Men
|
256 |
14/09/2014 11:10 |
Tournoi 2 | Classement (5-8) | 5 |
14/09 11:10 - Terr 5
Classement (5-8)
Saint Grégoire II
Saint Grégoire II
|
257 |
14/09/2014 10:30 |
Tournoi 2 | Classement (9-12) | 4 |
14/09 10:30 - Terr 4
Classement (9-12)
Saint Domineuc
Saint Domineuc
|
258 |
14/09/2014 11:10 |
Tournoi 2 | Classement (9-12) | 4 |
14/09 11:10 - Terr 4
Classement (9-12)
CR Bretagne -21 II
CR Bretagne -21 II
|
259 |
14/09/2014 10:30 |
Tournoi 2 | Classement (13-16) | 6 |
14/09 10:30 - Terr 6
Classement (13-16)
Nantes I
Nantes I
|
260 |
14/09/2014 11:10 |
Tournoi 2 | Classement (13-16) | 6 |
14/09 11:10 - Terr 6
Classement (13-16)
Gond Pontouvre I
Gond Pontouvre I
|
272 |
14/09/2014 15:10 |
Tournoi 2 | Finale | 3 |
14/09 15:10 - Terr 3
Finale
Saint Grégoire II
Saint Grégoire II
|
271 |
14/09/2014 13:10 |
Tournoi 2 | 3ème place | 3 |
14/09 13:10 - Terr 3
3ème place
NZL U21 Men
NZL U21 Men
|
270 |
14/09/2014 13:50 |
Tournoi 2 | 5ème place | 4 |
14/09 13:50 - Terr 4
5ème place
Feu de Caen
Feu de Caen
|
269 |
14/09/2014 13:10 |
Tournoi 2 | 7ème place | 4 |
14/09 13:10 - Terr 4
7ème place
Pont d'Ouilly 2000
Pont d'Ouilly 2000
|
268 |
14/09/2014 12:30 |
Tournoi 2 | 9ème place | 4 |
14/09 12:30 - Terr 4
9ème place
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
267 |
14/09/2014 13:50 |
Tournoi 2 | 11ème place | 5 |
14/09 13:50 - Terr 5
11ème place
Chelles-Acigné-Jeunes
Chelles-Acigné-Jeunes
|
266 |
14/09/2014 13:10 |
Tournoi 2 | 13ème place | 5 |
14/09 13:10 - Terr 5
13ème place
Gond Pontouvre I
Gond Pontouvre I
|
265 |
14/09/2014 12:30 |
Tournoi 2 | 15ème place | 5 |
14/09 12:30 - Terr 5
15ème place
Avranches III
Avranches III
|
264 |
14/09/2014 14:30 |
Tournoi 2 | 17ème place | 6 |
14/09 14:30 - Terr 6
17ème place
Bouchemaine I
Bouchemaine I
|
263 |
14/09/2014 13:50 |
Tournoi 2 | 19ème place | 6 |
14/09 13:50 - Terr 6
19ème place
Saint Domineuc
Saint Domineuc
|
262 |
14/09/2014 13:10 |
Tournoi 2 | 21ème place | 6 |
14/09 13:10 - Terr 6
21ème place
CR Bretagne -21 II
CR Bretagne -21 II
|
261 |
14/09/2014 12:30 |
Tournoi 2 | 23ème place | 6 |
14/09 12:30 - Terr 6
23ème place
Le Havre II
Le Havre II
|
101 |
13/09/2014 09:00 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule A | 1 |
13/09 09:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Saint Nazaire I
Saint Nazaire I
|
102 |
13/09/2014 10:10 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule A | 1 |
13/09 10:10 - Terr 1
Poule A
Agen I
Agen I
|
103 |
13/09/2014 11:20 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule A | 3 |
13/09 11:20 - Terr 3
Poule A
NZL Men
NZL Men
|
104 |
13/09/2014 09:00 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule B | 2 |
13/09 09:00 - Terr 2
Poule B
Loeuilly I
Loeuilly I
|
105 |
13/09/2014 10:45 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule B | 1 |
13/09 10:45 - Terr 1
Poule B
Saint Omer I
Saint Omer I
|
106 |
13/09/2014 11:55 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule B | 1 |
13/09 11:55 - Terr 1
Poule B
AUS Men
AUS Men
|
107 |
13/09/2014 09:00 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule C | 3 |
13/09 09:00 - Terr 3
Poule C
Corbeil Essonnes I
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
108 |
13/09/2014 10:45 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule C | 2 |
13/09 10:45 - Terr 2
Poule C
Acigné 2006
Acigné 2006
|
109 |
13/09/2014 12:30 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule C | 1 |
13/09 12:30 - Terr 1
Poule C
CR Normandie -21
CR Normandie -21
|
110 |
13/09/2014 09:35 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule D | 1 |
13/09 09:35 - Terr 1
Poule D
Cestas I
Cestas I
|
111 |
13/09/2014 10:45 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule D | 3 |
13/09 10:45 - Terr 3
Poule D
Pont d'Ouilly I
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
112 |
13/09/2014 12:30 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule D | 2 |
13/09 12:30 - Terr 2
Poule D
CR Bretagne -21
CR Bretagne -21
|
113 |
13/09/2014 09:35 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule E | 2 |
13/09 09:35 - Terr 2
Poule E
Lochrist I
Lochrist I
|
114 |
13/09/2014 11:20 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule E | 1 |
13/09 11:20 - Terr 1
Poule E
Saint Grégoire I
Saint Grégoire I
|
115 |
13/09/2014 12:30 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule E | 3 |
13/09 12:30 - Terr 3
Poule E
CAN Men
CAN Men
|
116 |
13/09/2014 09:35 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule F | 3 |
13/09 09:35 - Terr 3
Poule F
Thury Harcourt I
Thury Harcourt I
|
117 |
13/09/2014 11:20 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule F | 2 |
13/09 11:20 - Terr 2
Poule F
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
118 |
13/09/2014 13:05 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule F | 1 |
13/09 13:05 - Terr 1
Poule F
SUI Men
SUI Men
|
119 |
13/09/2014 14:50 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule G | 2 |
13/09 14:50 - Terr 2
Poule G
Corbeil Essonnes I
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
120 |
13/09/2014 16:00 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule G | 2 |
13/09 16:00 - Terr 2
Poule G
AUS Men
AUS Men
|
121 |
13/09/2014 17:10 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule G | 2 |
13/09 17:10 - Terr 2
Poule G
Agen I
Agen I
|
122 |
13/09/2014 14:50 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule H | 1 |
13/09 14:50 - Terr 1
Poule H
Saint Grégoire I
Saint Grégoire I
|
123 |
13/09/2014 16:00 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule H | 1 |
13/09 16:00 - Terr 1
Poule H
Cestas I
Cestas I
|
124 |
13/09/2014 18:20 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule H | 1 |
13/09 18:20 - Terr 1
Poule H
SUI Men
SUI Men
|
125 |
13/09/2014 14:50 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule I | 3 |
13/09 14:50 - Terr 3
Poule I
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
126 |
13/09/2014 17:10 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule I | 1 |
13/09 17:10 - Terr 1
Poule I
CAN Men
CAN Men
|
127 |
13/09/2014 18:20 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule I | 2 |
13/09 18:20 - Terr 2
Poule I
Pont d'Ouilly I
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
128 |
13/09/2014 16:00 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule J | 3 |
13/09 16:00 - Terr 3
Poule J
Saint Omer I
Saint Omer I
|
129 |
13/09/2014 17:10 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule J | 3 |
13/09 17:10 - Terr 3
Poule J
NZL Men
NZL Men
|
130 |
13/09/2014 18:20 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule J | 3 |
13/09 18:20 - Terr 3
Poule J
Acigné 2006
Acigné 2006
|
131 |
13/09/2014 14:15 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule K (13-18) | 1 |
13/09 14:15 - Terr 1
Poule K (13-18)
Lochrist I
Lochrist I
|
132 |
13/09/2014 17:45 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule K (13-18) | 1 |
13/09 17:45 - Terr 1
Poule K (13-18)
Thury Harcourt I
Thury Harcourt I
|
133 |
14/09/2014 09:50 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule K (13-18) | 1 |
14/09 09:50 - Terr 1
Poule K (13-18)
Saint Omer I
Saint Omer I
|
134 |
14/09/2014 11:50 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule K (13-18) | 4 |
14/09 11:50 - Terr 4
Poule K (13-18)
Corbeil Essonnes I
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
135 |
14/09/2014 08:30 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule K (13-18) | 5 |
14/09 08:30 - Terr 5
Poule K (13-18)
CAN Men
CAN Men
|
136 |
14/09/2014 08:30 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule K (13-18) | 4 |
14/09 08:30 - Terr 4
Poule K (13-18)
Cestas I
Cestas I
|
137 |
14/09/2014 11:50 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule K (13-18) | 5 |
14/09 11:50 - Terr 5
Poule K (13-18)
Cestas I
Cestas I
|
138 |
13/09/2014 18:55 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule K (13-18) | 1 |
13/09 18:55 - Terr 1
Poule K (13-18)
Saint Nazaire I
Saint Nazaire I
|
139 |
14/09/2014 10:30 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule K (13-18) | 1 |
14/09 10:30 - Terr 1
Poule K (13-18)
Saint Grégoire I
Saint Grégoire I
|
140 |
13/09/2014 15:25 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule K (13-18) | 1 |
13/09 15:25 - Terr 1
Poule K (13-18)
Loeuilly I
Loeuilly I
|
141 |
14/09/2014 10:30 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule K (13-18) | 2 |
14/09 10:30 - Terr 2
Poule K (13-18)
Agen I
Agen I
|
142 |
14/09/2014 11:50 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule K (13-18) | 6 |
14/09 11:50 - Terr 6
Poule K (13-18)
Saint Omer I
Saint Omer I
|
143 |
14/09/2014 08:30 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule K (13-18) | 6 |
14/09 08:30 - Terr 6
Poule K (13-18)
Saint Omer I
Saint Omer I
|
144 |
13/09/2014 18:55 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule K (13-18) | 4 |
13/09 18:55 - Terr 4
Poule K (13-18)
CR Normandie -21
CR Normandie -21
|
145 |
13/09/2014 16:35 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule K (13-18) | 1 |
13/09 16:35 - Terr 1
Poule K (13-18)
CR Bretagne -21
CR Bretagne -21
|
146 |
14/09/2014 10:30 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule L (09-12) | 3 |
14/09 10:30 - Terr 3
Poule L (09-12)
AUS Men
AUS Men
|
147 |
14/09/2014 13:10 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule L (09-12) | 1 |
14/09 13:10 - Terr 1
Poule L (09-12)
Saint Nazaire I
Saint Nazaire I
|
148 |
14/09/2014 14:30 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule L (09-12) | 4 |
14/09 14:30 - Terr 4
Poule L (09-12)
Thury Harcourt I
Thury Harcourt I
|
149 |
14/09/2014 14:30 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule L (09-12) | 5 |
14/09 14:30 - Terr 5
Poule L (09-12)
CR Normandie -21
CR Normandie -21
|
150 |
14/09/2014 13:10 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule L (09-12) | 2 |
14/09 13:10 - Terr 2
Poule L (09-12)
Loeuilly I
Loeuilly I
|
151 |
14/09/2014 11:10 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule L (09-12) | 1 |
14/09 11:10 - Terr 1
Poule L (09-12)
SUI Men
SUI Men
|
152 |
14/09/2014 08:30 |
Tournoi 1 | 1/4 finale | 3 |
14/09 08:30 - Terr 3
1/4 finale
Canada Men U21
Canada Men U21
|
153 |
14/09/2014 08:30 |
Tournoi 1 | 1/4 finale | 2 |
14/09 08:30 - Terr 2
1/4 finale
Corbeil Essonnes I
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
154 |
14/09/2014 09:10 |
Tournoi 1 | 1/4 finale | 3 |
14/09 09:10 - Terr 3
1/4 finale
Saint Grégoire I
Saint Grégoire I
|
155 |
14/09/2014 09:10 |
Tournoi 1 | 1/4 finale | 2 |
14/09 09:10 - Terr 2
1/4 finale
SUI Men
SUI Men
|
156 |
14/09/2014 12:30 |
Tournoi 1 | Classement (5-8) | 2 |
14/09 12:30 - Terr 2
Classement (5-8)
Saint Omer I
Saint Omer I
|
157 |
14/09/2014 12:30 |
Tournoi 1 | Classement (5-8) | 1 |
14/09 12:30 - Terr 1
Classement (5-8)
Thury Harcourt I
Thury Harcourt I
|
158 |
14/09/2014 11:50 |
Tournoi 1 | 1/2 finale | 3 |
14/09 11:50 - Terr 3
1/2 finale
CAN Men
CAN Men
|
159 |
14/09/2014 12:30 |
Tournoi 1 | 1/2 finale | 3 |
14/09 12:30 - Terr 3
1/2 finale
AUS Men
AUS Men
|
160 |
14/09/2014 14:30 |
Tournoi 1 | 7ème place | 2 |
14/09 14:30 - Terr 2
7ème place
CR Bretagne -21
CR Bretagne -21
|
161 |
14/09/2014 14:30 |
Tournoi 1 | 5ème place | 1 |
14/09 14:30 - Terr 1
5ème place
Pont d'Ouilly I
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
162 |
14/09/2014 14:30 |
Tournoi 1 | 3ème place | 3 |
14/09 14:30 - Terr 3
3ème place
AUS Men
AUS Men
|
163 |
14/09/2014 16:30 |
Tournoi 1 | Finale | 3 |
14/09 16:30 - Terr 3
Finale
NZL Men
NZL Men
|
301 |
13/09/2014 10:10 |
Tournoi 3 | Poule A | 2 |
13/09 10:10 - Terr 2
Poule A
Vern sur Seiche I F
Vern sur Seiche I F
|
302 |
13/09/2014 13:05 |
Tournoi 3 | Poule A | 2 |
13/09 13:05 - Terr 2
Poule A
CAN Women
CAN Women
|
303 |
13/09/2014 15:25 |
Tournoi 3 | Poule A | 2 |
13/09 15:25 - Terr 2
Poule A
NZL U21 Women
NZL U21 Women
|
304 |
13/09/2014 15:25 |
Tournoi 3 | Poule A | 3 |
13/09 15:25 - Terr 3
Poule A
Vern sur Seiche I F
Vern sur Seiche I F
|
305 |
13/09/2014 13:05 |
Tournoi 3 | Poule A | 3 |
13/09 13:05 - Terr 3
Poule A
NZL U21 Women
NZL U21 Women
|
306 |
13/09/2014 10:10 |
Tournoi 3 | Poule A | 3 |
13/09 10:10 - Terr 3
Poule A
Acigné I F
Acigné I F
|
307 |
13/09/2014 11:55 |
Tournoi 3 | Poule B | 3 |
13/09 11:55 - Terr 3
Poule B
CAN U21 Women
CAN U21 Women
|
308 |
13/09/2014 14:15 |
Tournoi 3 | Poule B | 3 |
13/09 14:15 - Terr 3
Poule B
Avranches I F
Avranches I F
|
309 |
13/09/2014 16:35 |
Tournoi 3 | Poule B | 2 |
13/09 16:35 - Terr 2
Poule B
NZL Women
NZL Women
|
310 |
13/09/2014 16:35 |
Tournoi 3 | Poule B | 3 |
13/09 16:35 - Terr 3
Poule B
Cestas I F
Cestas I F
|
311 |
13/09/2014 14:15 |
Tournoi 3 | Poule B | 2 |
13/09 14:15 - Terr 2
Poule B
Cestas I F
Cestas I F
|
312 |
13/09/2014 11:55 |
Tournoi 3 | Poule B | 2 |
13/09 11:55 - Terr 2
Poule B
NZL Women
NZL Women
|
313 |
13/09/2014 17:45 |
Tournoi 3 | Poule C | 2 |
13/09 17:45 - Terr 2
Poule C
NZL U21 Women
NZL U21 Women
|
314 |
14/09/2014 08:30 |
Tournoi 3 | Poule C | 1 |
14/09 08:30 - Terr 1
Poule C
CAN U21 Women
CAN U21 Women
|
315 |
14/09/2014 11:10 |
Tournoi 3 | Poule C | 2 |
14/09 11:10 - Terr 2
Poule C
Saint Grégoire I
Saint Grégoire I
|
316 |
14/09/2014 11:10 |
Tournoi 3 | Poule C | 3 |
14/09 11:10 - Terr 3
Poule C
Avranches I MEN
Avranches I MEN
|
317 |
14/09/2014 09:10 |
Tournoi 3 | Poule C | 1 |
14/09 09:10 - Terr 1
Poule C
NZL Women
NZL Women
|
318 |
13/09/2014 18:55 |
Tournoi 3 | Poule C | 2 |
13/09 18:55 - Terr 2
Poule C
NZL Women
NZL Women
|
319 |
13/09/2014 17:45 |
Tournoi 3 | Poule D | 3 |
13/09 17:45 - Terr 3
Poule D
Vern sur Seiche I F
Vern sur Seiche I F
|
320 |
14/09/2014 09:50 |
Tournoi 3 | Poule D | 3 |
14/09 09:50 - Terr 3
Poule D
NZL U21 Women
NZL U21 Women
|
321 |
14/09/2014 11:50 |
Tournoi 3 | Poule D | 1 |
14/09 11:50 - Terr 1
Poule D
Avranches I F
Avranches I F
|
322 |
14/09/2014 11:50 |
Tournoi 3 | Poule D | 2 |
14/09 11:50 - Terr 2
Poule D
CAN Women
CAN Women
|
323 |
14/09/2014 09:50 |
Tournoi 3 | Poule D | 2 |
14/09 09:50 - Terr 2
Poule D
NZL Women
NZL Women
|
324 |
13/09/2014 18:55 |
Tournoi 3 | Poule D | 3 |
13/09 18:55 - Terr 3
Poule D
Cestas I F
Cestas I F
|
325 |
14/09/2014 13:50 |
Tournoi 3 | 7ème place | 1 |
14/09 13:50 - Terr 1
7ème place
CR Bretagne U21 I
CR Bretagne U21 I
|
326 |
14/09/2014 13:50 |
Tournoi 3 | 5ème place | 2 |
14/09 13:50 - Terr 2
5ème place
Lochrist Men
Lochrist Men
|
327 |
14/09/2014 13:50 |
Tournoi 3 | 3ème place | 3 |
14/09 13:50 - Terr 3
3ème place
NZL Women
NZL Women
|
328 |
14/09/2014 15:50 |
Tournoi 3 | Finale | 3 |
14/09 15:50 - Terr 3
Finale
CAN Women
CAN Women
|