# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
9 |
30/01/2016 22:20 |
T-IDF | Poule A | 1 |
30/01 22:20 - Terr 1
Poule A
Chelles I
Plichon V.
(CKG/ACBB) |
1 |
30/01/2016 19:00 |
T-IDF | Poule A | 1 |
30/01 19:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Plichon V.
(CKG/ACBB)
Fleuret J.
(CR Ile de France I) |
3 |
30/01/2016 19:50 |
T-IDF | Poule A | 1 |
30/01 19:50 - Terr 1
Poule A
Boudart S.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Chelles I
|
11 |
31/01/2016 14:25 |
T-IDF | Poule A | 1 |
31/01 14:25 - Terr 1
Poule A
Quinto F.
(CR Ile de France I)
Lebourgeois A.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I) |
7 |
30/01/2016 21:30 |
T-IDF | Poule A | 1 |
30/01 21:30 - Terr 1
Poule A
Chelles I
Fleuret J.
(CR Ile de France I) |
5 |
30/01/2016 20:40 |
T-IDF | Poule A | 1 |
30/01 20:40 - Terr 1
Poule A
Gagnier G.
(Epinay/Draveil)
Boudart S.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I) |
6 |
30/01/2016 21:05 |
T-IDF | Poule B | 1 |
30/01 21:05 - Terr 1
Poule B
Autrand G.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I)
Gagnier G.
(Epinay/Draveil) |
4 |
30/01/2016 20:15 |
T-IDF | Poule B | 1 |
30/01 20:15 - Terr 1
Poule B
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I)
Autrand G.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
2 |
30/01/2016 19:25 |
T-IDF | Poule B | 1 |
30/01 19:25 - Terr 1
Poule B
Quinto F.
(Trappes I)
Gagnier G.
(Epinay/Draveil) |
8 |
30/01/2016 21:55 |
T-IDF | Poule B | 1 |
30/01 21:55 - Terr 1
Poule B
Quinto F.
(Trappes I)
Le Guidec D.
(Orsay I) |
12 |
31/01/2016 14:50 |
T-IDF | Poule B | 1 |
31/01 14:50 - Terr 1
Poule B
Autrand G.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I)
Quinto F.
(Trappes I) |
10 |
31/01/2016 14:00 |
T-IDF | Poule B | 1 |
31/01 14:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Gagnier G.
(Epinay/Draveil)
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I) |
13 |
31/01/2016 15:15 |
T-IDF | Classement | 1 |
31/01 15:15 - Terr 1
Classement
Lebourgeois A.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Quinto F.
(Trappes I) |
14 |
31/01/2016 15:40 |
T-IDF | Classement | 1 |
31/01 15:40 - Terr 1
Classement
Chelles I
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I) |
15 |
31/01/2016 16:05 |
T-IDF | 1/2 finale 1 | 1 |
31/01 16:05 - Terr 1
1/2 finale 1
Quinto F.
(CR Ile de France I)
Autrand G.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
17 |
31/01/2016 16:55 |
T-IDF | 7ème place | 1 |
31/01 16:55 - Terr 1
7ème place
Quinto F.
(Trappes I)
Lebourgeois A.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I) |
18 |
31/01/2016 17:20 |
T-IDF | 5ème place | 1 |
31/01 17:20 - Terr 1
5ème place
Lebourgeois A.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I) |
16 |
31/01/2016 16:30 |
T-IDF | 1/2 finale 2 | 1 |
31/01 16:30 - Terr 1
1/2 finale 2
Plichon V.
(CKG/ACBB)
Autrand G.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
19 |
31/01/2016 17:45 |
T-IDF | 3ème place | 1 |
31/01 17:45 - Terr 1
3ème place
Quinto F.
(CR Ile de France I)
Faure T.
(Epinay/Draveil) |
20 |
31/01/2016 18:10 |
T-IDF | Finale | 1 |
31/01 18:10 - Terr 1
Finale
Autrand G.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I)
Plichon V.
(CKG/ACBB) |