# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
201 |
24/08/2017 10:00 |
Women | Group WA | 3 |
24/08 10:00 - Terr 3
Group WA
Winter E.
(GBR)
Kanalehas Iván
(ESP) |
215 |
24/08/2017 18:00 |
Women | Group WA | 4 |
24/08 18:00 - Terr 4
Group WA
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Møller H-H.
(DEN) |
223 |
25/08/2017 13:20 |
Women | Group WA | 4 |
25/08 13:20 - Terr 4
Group WA
Buis D.
(NED)
Perger C.
(GER) |
216 |
25/08/2017 09:20 |
Women | Group WA | 4 |
25/08 09:20 - Terr 4
Group WA
Verganti D.
(ITA)
Van Santen N.
(NED) |
207 |
24/08/2017 14:00 |
Women | Group WA | 3 |
24/08 14:00 - Terr 3
Group WA
Thomas M.
(GBR)
Downs Sean
(IRL) |
203 |
24/08/2017 10:40 |
Women | Group WA | 3 |
24/08 10:40 - Terr 3
Group WA
Perger C.
(GER)
Buis D.
(NED) |
209 |
24/08/2017 14:40 |
Women | Group WA | 3 |
24/08 14:40 - Terr 3
Group WA
Verganti D.
(ITA)
Budde R.
(GER) |
213 |
24/08/2017 17:20 |
Women | Group WA | 1 |
24/08 17:20 - Terr 1
Group WA
Andziak-Ginter M.
(POL)
Perger C.
(GER) |
220 |
25/08/2017 10:40 |
Women | Group WA | 4 |
25/08 10:40 - Terr 4
Group WA
Sondberg A.
(DEN)
Westerkamp A.
(GER) |
225 |
25/08/2017 14:00 |
Women | Group WA | 4 |
25/08 14:00 - Terr 4
Group WA
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
Donzelli A.
(ITA) |
227 |
25/08/2017 14:40 |
Women | Group WA | 4 |
25/08 14:40 - Terr 4
Group WA
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
Winter E.
(GBR) |
218 |
25/08/2017 10:00 |
Women | Group WA | 4 |
25/08 10:00 - Terr 4
Group WA
Watts S.
(GBR)
Andziak-Ginter M.
(POL) |
211 |
24/08/2017 15:20 |
Women | Group WA | 3 |
24/08 15:20 - Terr 3
Group WA
Møller H-H.
(DEN)
Brackez V.
(FRA) |
229 |
25/08/2017 17:20 |
Women | Group WA | 2 |
25/08 17:20 - Terr 2
Group WA
Downs Sean
(IRL)
Møller H-H.
(DEN) |
205 |
24/08/2017 11:20 |
Women | Group WA | 3 |
24/08 11:20 - Terr 3
Group WA
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
Anthony Z.
(GBR) |
202 |
24/08/2017 10:00 |
Women | Group WB | 4 |
24/08 10:00 - Terr 4
Group WB
Westerkamp A.
(GER)
Watts S.
(GBR) |
228 |
25/08/2017 17:20 |
Women | Group WB | 1 |
25/08 17:20 - Terr 1
Group WB
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
Perger C.
(GER) |
224 |
25/08/2017 14:00 |
Women | Group WB | 3 |
25/08 14:00 - Terr 3
Group WB
Kanalehas Iván
(ESP)
Kravets K.
(RUS) |
217 |
25/08/2017 10:00 |
Women | Group WB | 3 |
25/08 10:00 - Terr 3
Group WB
Anderson B.
(GBR)
Rol M.
(NED) |
208 |
24/08/2017 14:00 |
Women | Group WB | 4 |
24/08 14:00 - Terr 4
Group WB
Anderson B.
(GBR)
Körber S.
(GER) |
204 |
24/08/2017 10:40 |
Women | Group WB | 4 |
24/08 10:40 - Terr 4
Group WB
Andziak-Ginter M.
(POL)
Sondberg A.
(DEN) |
210 |
24/08/2017 14:40 |
Women | Group WB | 4 |
24/08 14:40 - Terr 4
Group WB
Rol M.
(NED)
Kravets K.
(RUS) |
214 |
24/08/2017 17:20 |
Women | Group WB | 2 |
24/08 17:20 - Terr 2
Group WB
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
Kanalehas Iván
(ESP) |
219 |
25/08/2017 10:40 |
Women | Group WB | 3 |
25/08 10:40 - Terr 3
Group WB
Kravets K.
(RUS)
Körber S.
(GER) |
222 |
25/08/2017 13:20 |
Women | Group WB | 3 |
25/08 13:20 - Terr 3
Group WB
Anderson B.
(GBR)
Körber S.
(GER) |
226 |
25/08/2017 14:40 |
Women | Group WB | 3 |
25/08 14:40 - Terr 3
Group WB
Rol M.
(NED)
Verganti D.
(ITA) |
221 |
25/08/2017 11:20 |
Women | Group WB | 3 |
25/08 11:20 - Terr 3
Group WB
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Helbig L-J.
(GER) |
212 |
24/08/2017 15:20 |
Women | Group WB | 4 |
24/08 15:20 - Terr 4
Group WB
Helbig L-J.
(GER)
Donzelli A.
(ITA) |
230 |
25/08/2017 17:20 |
Women | Group WB | 4 |
25/08 17:20 - Terr 4
Group WB
Van Santen N.
(NED)
Thomas M.
(GBR) |
206 |
24/08/2017 11:20 |
Women | Group WB | 4 |
24/08 11:20 - Terr 4
Group WB
Winter E.
(GBR)
Van Santen N.
(NED) |
232 |
26/08/2017 10:00 |
Women | Group WC | 3 |
26/08 10:00 - Terr 3
Group WC
Andziak-Ginter M.
(POL)
Rashedi M.
(IRI) |
235 |
26/08/2017 13:20 |
Women | Group WC | 3 |
26/08 13:20 - Terr 3
Group WC
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
Anderson B.
(GBR) |
239 |
26/08/2017 16:00 |
Women | Group WC | 3 |
26/08 16:00 - Terr 3
Group WC
Watts S.
(GBR)
Westerkamp A.
(GER) |
233 |
26/08/2017 10:00 |
Women | Group WD | 4 |
26/08 10:00 - Terr 4
Group WD
Kanalehas Iván
(ESP)
Thomas M.
(GBR) |
236 |
26/08/2017 13:20 |
Women | Group WD | 4 |
26/08 13:20 - Terr 4
Group WD
Perger C.
(GER)
Møller H-H.
(DEN) |
240 |
26/08/2017 16:00 |
Women | Group WD | 4 |
26/08 16:00 - Terr 4
Group WD
Van Santen N.
(NED)
Budde R.
(GER) |
237 |
26/08/2017 15:20 |
Women | Group WE | 3 |
26/08 15:20 - Terr 3
Group WE
Körber S.
(GER)
Anthony Z.
(GBR) |
241 |
27/08/2017 08:30 |
Women | Group WE | 1 |
27/08 08:30 - Terr 1
Group WE
Perger C.
(GER)
Rashedi M.
(IRI) |
234 |
26/08/2017 11:20 |
Women | Group WE | 3 |
26/08 11:20 - Terr 3
Group WE
Buis D.
(NED)
Rashedi M.
(IRI) |
231 |
26/08/2017 08:40 |
Women | Group WF | 4 |
26/08 08:40 - Terr 4
Group WF
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Westerkamp A.
(GER) |
238 |
26/08/2017 15:20 |
Women | Group WF | 4 |
26/08 15:20 - Terr 4
Group WF
Andziak-Ginter M.
(POL)
Perger C.
(GER) |
242 |
27/08/2017 08:30 |
Women | Group WF | 2 |
27/08 08:30 - Terr 2
Group WF
Körber S.
(Equipes Nationales Allemagne)-
Verganti D.
(ITA) |
246 |
27/08/2017 11:10 |
Women | 11th place | 2 |
27/08 11:10 - Terr 2
11th place
Westerkamp A.
(GER)
Anderson B.
(GBR) |
249 |
27/08/2017 11:50 |
Women | 9th place | 4 |
27/08 11:50 - Terr 4
9th place
Thomas M.
(GBR)
Kravets K.
(RUS) |
248 |
27/08/2017 11:50 |
Women | 7th place | 3 |
27/08 11:50 - Terr 3
7th place
Perger C.
(GER)
Anthony Z.
(GBR) |
245 |
27/08/2017 10:30 |
Women | 5th place | 1 |
27/08 10:30 - Terr 1
5th place
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
Thomas M.
(GBR) |
243 |
27/08/2017 09:10 |
Women | Semi-final | 2 |
27/08 09:10 - Terr 2
Semi-final
Rol M.
(NED)
Kravets K.
(RUS) |
244 |
27/08/2017 09:10 |
Women | Semi-final | 1 |
27/08 09:10 - Terr 1
Semi-final
Kanalehas Iván
(ESP)
Downs Sean
(IRL) |
250 |
27/08/2017 14:00 |
Women | Final | 1 |
27/08 14:00 - Terr 1
Final
Watts S.
(GBR)
Kanalehas Iván
(ESP) |
247 |
27/08/2017 11:50 |
Women | 3rd place | 1 |
27/08 11:50 - Terr 1
3rd place
Körber S.
(GER)
Andziak-Ginter M.
(POL) |