# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
3303 |
21/10/2017 09:50 |
CF15 | Poule A | 3 |
21/10 09:50 - Terr 3
Poule A
Lallican J-S.
(Acigné 15 I)
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 II
|
3307 |
21/10/2017 11:10 |
CF15 | Poule A | 3 |
21/10 11:10 - Terr 3
Poule A
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly Ck)
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire 15 I) |
3311 |
21/10/2017 12:30 |
CF15 | Poule A | 3 |
21/10 12:30 - Terr 3
Poule A
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly Ck)
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 I
|
4304 |
21/10/2017 09:50 |
CF15 | Poule B | 4 |
21/10 09:50 - Terr 4
Poule B
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble Alpes Ck)
Fleuret P.
(CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I) |
4308 |
21/10/2017 11:10 |
CF15 | Poule B | 4 |
21/10 11:10 - Terr 4
Poule B
Janecek A.
(Montpellier 15 I)
Vercoutre N.
(CD Pas-de-Calais 15 I) |
4312 |
21/10/2017 12:30 |
CF15 | Poule B | 4 |
21/10 12:30 - Terr 4
Poule B
Dauvin F.
(Avranches 15 I)
Reine B.
(CR Bretagne 15 I) |
3301 |
21/10/2017 09:10 |
CF15 | Poule C | 3 |
21/10 09:10 - Terr 3
Poule C
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly Ck)
Cotto J.
(Ploërmel 15 I) |
4302 |
21/10/2017 09:10 |
CF15 | Poule C | 4 |
21/10 09:10 - Terr 4
Poule C
Odot S.
(CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I)
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 II
|
3305 |
21/10/2017 10:30 |
CF15 | Poule C | 3 |
21/10 10:30 - Terr 3
Poule C
Janecek A.
(Montpellier 15 I)
Vercoutre N.
(NAT-S) |
4306 |
21/10/2017 10:30 |
CF15 | Poule C | 4 |
21/10 10:30 - Terr 4
Poule C
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly Ck)
Lallican J-S.
(Acigné 15 I) |
3309 |
21/10/2017 11:50 |
CF15 | Poule C | 3 |
21/10 11:50 - Terr 3
Poule C
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire 15 I)
Coulon I.
(Avranches 15 I) |
4310 |
21/10/2017 11:50 |
CF15 | Poule C | 4 |
21/10 11:50 - Terr 4
Poule C
Dejonghe B.
(Loeuilly Ck)
Reine B.
(CR Bretagne 15 I) |
3313 |
21/10/2017 13:10 |
CF15 | Poule C | 3 |
21/10 13:10 - Terr 3
Poule C
Dauvin F.
(Avranches 15 I)
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 II
|
4314 |
21/10/2017 13:10 |
CF15 | Poule C | 4 |
21/10 13:10 - Terr 4
Poule C
Brackez V.
(Ck Club St Omer)
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 I
|
3318 |
21/10/2017 15:10 |
CF15 | Poule C | 4 |
21/10 15:10 - Terr 4
Poule C
Janecek A.
(Montpellier 15 I)
Thury-Harcourt 15 I
|
3319 |
21/10/2017 15:50 |
CF15 | Poule C | 4 |
21/10 15:50 - Terr 4
Poule C
Dauvin F.
(Avranches 15 I)
Vercoutre N.
(CD Pas-de-Calais 15 I) |
3315 |
21/10/2017 13:50 |
CF15 | Poule D | 3 |
21/10 13:50 - Terr 3
Poule D
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire 15 I)
Thury-Harcourt 15 I
|
4316 |
21/10/2017 13:50 |
CF15 | Poule D | 4 |
21/10 13:50 - Terr 4
Poule D
Lallican J-S.
(Acigné 15 I)
Cotto D.
(Ploërmel 15 I) |
3317 |
21/10/2017 14:30 |
CF15 | Poule D | 4 |
21/10 14:30 - Terr 4
Poule D
Odot S.
(CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I)
Reine B.
(CR Bretagne 15 I) |
3320 |
21/10/2017 16:30 |
CF15 | Poule D | 4 |
21/10 16:30 - Terr 4
Poule D
Cotto D.
(Ploërmel 15 I)
Thury-Harcourt 15 I
|
3321 |
21/10/2017 17:10 |
CF15 | Poule D | 4 |
21/10 17:10 - Terr 4
Poule D
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly Ck)
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 I
|
3322 |
21/10/2017 17:50 |
CF15 | Poule D | 4 |
21/10 17:50 - Terr 4
Poule D
Odot S.
(CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I)
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 II
|
3323 |
22/10/2017 09:00 |
CF15 | 1/2 finale | 4 |
22/10 09:00 - Terr 4
1/2 finale
Janecek A.
(Montpellier 15 I)
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire 15 I) |
3324 |
22/10/2017 09:40 |
CF15 | 1/2 finale | 4 |
22/10 09:40 - Terr 4
1/2 finale
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly Ck)
Reine B.
(CR Bretagne 15 I) |
3325 |
22/10/2017 11:40 |
CF15 | 3ème place | 4 |
22/10 11:40 - Terr 4
3ème place
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly Ck)
Vercoutre N.
(CD Pas-de-Calais 15 I) |
3326 |
22/10/2017 12:20 |
CF15 | Finale | 4 |
22/10 12:20 - Terr 4
Finale
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly Ck)
Dejonghe B.
(Loeuilly Ck) |
0 |
22/10/2017 10:20 |
CF15 | PAUSE | 4 |
22/10 10:20 - Terr 4
PAUSE
|
0 |
22/10/2017 11:00 |
CF15 | PAUSE | 4 |
22/10 11:00 - Terr 4
PAUSE
|