# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
120 |
26/10/2014 13:50 |
CFF | Finale | 1 |
26/10 13:50 - Terr 1
Finale
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F)
Burel R.
(Acigné Bretagne I F) |
113 |
26/10/2014 08:30 |
CFF | Classement 5-8 | 2 |
26/10 08:30 - Terr 2
Classement 5-8
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F) |
114 |
26/10/2014 09:50 |
CFF | Classement 5-8 | 2 |
26/10 09:50 - Terr 2
Classement 5-8
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Bazin T.
(Avranches I F) |
119 |
26/10/2014 12:30 |
CFF | 3ème place | 1 |
26/10 12:30 - Terr 1
3ème place
Maillot D.
(CR Alsace I F)
Bazin T.
(Avranches I F) |
118 |
26/10/2014 11:10 |
CFF | 5ème place | 1 |
26/10 11:10 - Terr 1
5ème place
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F)
Teissedre S.
(Château Thébaud I F) |
117 |
26/10/2014 11:10 |
CFF | 7ème place | 2 |
26/10 11:10 - Terr 2
7ème place
Lefebvre J.
(Saint Omer I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F) |
116 |
26/10/2014 09:50 |
CFF | 1/2 finale | 1 |
26/10 09:50 - Terr 1
1/2 finale
Teissedre S.
(Château Thébaud I F)
Maillot D.
(CR Alsace I F) |
115 |
26/10/2014 08:30 |
CFF | 1/2 finale | 1 |
26/10 08:30 - Terr 1
1/2 finale
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F)
Burel R.
(Acigné Bretagne I F) |
102 |
25/10/2014 11:40 |
CFF | Poule A | 1 |
25/10 11:40 - Terr 1
Poule A
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Lefebvre J.
(Saint Omer I F) |
101 |
25/10/2014 11:00 |
CFF | Poule A | 2 |
25/10 11:00 - Terr 2
Poule A
Burel R.
(Acigné Bretagne I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F) |
105 |
25/10/2014 13:40 |
CFF | Poule A | 2 |
25/10 13:40 - Terr 2
Poule A
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Bazin T.
(Avranches I F) |
109 |
25/10/2014 16:20 |
CFF | Poule A | 2 |
25/10 16:20 - Terr 2
Poule A
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F)
Bazin T.
(Avranches I F) |
106 |
25/10/2014 14:20 |
CFF | Poule A | 1 |
25/10 14:20 - Terr 1
Poule A
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F)
Moal C.
(Acigné Bretagne I F) |
110 |
25/10/2014 17:00 |
CFF | Poule A | 1 |
25/10 17:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Ruellan N.
(Acigné Bretagne I F)
Fougere J.
(CD44 I F) |
103 |
25/10/2014 12:20 |
CFF | Poule B | 2 |
25/10 12:20 - Terr 2
Poule B
Teissedre S.
(Château Thébaud I F)
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F) |
104 |
25/10/2014 13:00 |
CFF | Poule B | 1 |
25/10 13:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Maillot D.
(CR Alsace I F)
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F) |
108 |
25/10/2014 15:40 |
CFF | Poule B | 1 |
25/10 15:40 - Terr 1
Poule B
Maillot D.
(CR Alsace I F)
Teissedre S.
(Château Thébaud I F) |
112 |
25/10/2014 18:20 |
CFF | Poule B | 1 |
25/10 18:20 - Terr 1
Poule B
Maillot D.
(CR Alsace I F)
Teissedre S.
(Château Thébaud I F) |
107 |
25/10/2014 15:00 |
CFF | Poule B | 2 |
25/10 15:00 - Terr 2
Poule B
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F)
Frigot E.
(CD14 I F) |
111 |
25/10/2014 17:40 |
CFF | Poule B | 2 |
25/10 17:40 - Terr 2
Poule B
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F)
Legros L.
(CD14 I F) |