# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
20 |
06/10/2013 14:40 |
CFF | Finale | 1 |
06/10 14:40 - Terr 1
Finale
Brackez V.
(CD14 I F)
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F) |
13 |
06/10/2013 09:00 |
CFF | Classement 5-8 | 1 |
06/10 09:00 - Terr 1
Classement 5-8
Lefebvre Justine
(Saint Omer I F)
Vassallo Jade
(Montpellier I F) |
14 |
06/10/2013 09:40 |
CFF | Classement 5-8 | 1 |
06/10 09:40 - Terr 1
Classement 5-8
Girard Camille
(CD44 I F)
Perrin Lucie
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F) |
19 |
06/10/2013 13:20 |
CFF | 3ème place | 1 |
06/10 13:20 - Terr 1
3ème place
Marchand Marc-Olivier
(Château Thébaud I F)
Guillaume Lemaire
(Vern sur Seiche I F) |
18 |
06/10/2013 12:40 |
CFF | 5ème place | 1 |
06/10 12:40 - Terr 1
5ème place
Girard Camille
(CD44 I F)
Vassallo Jade
(Montpellier I F) |
17 |
06/10/2013 12:00 |
CFF | 7ème place | 1 |
06/10 12:00 - Terr 1
7ème place
Adalberon Valerie
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F)
Benjamin Gouyou
(Saint Omer I F) |
16 |
06/10/2013 11:00 |
CFF | 1/2 finale | 1 |
06/10 11:00 - Terr 1
1/2 finale
Fabrice Le Coz
(Château Thébaud I F)
Janecek Alice
(Montpellier I F) |
15 |
06/10/2013 10:20 |
CFF | 1/2 finale | 1 |
06/10 10:20 - Terr 1
1/2 finale
Alexis Séjourné
(CD14 I F)
Guillaume Lemaire
(Vern sur Seiche I F) |
2 |
05/10/2013 11:40 |
CFF | Poule A | 1 |
05/10 11:40 - Terr 1
Poule A
Vassallo Jade
(Montpellier I F)
Lacombe Gaelle
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F) |
1 |
05/10/2013 11:00 |
CFF | Poule A | 1 |
05/10 11:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Lebourgeois A.
(Château Thébaud I F)-A
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F) |
5 |
05/10/2013 13:40 |
CFF | Poule A | 1 |
05/10 13:40 - Terr 1
Poule A
Perrin Lucie
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F)
Chevalier Annie
(CD14 I F) |
9 |
05/10/2013 16:20 |
CFF | Poule A | 1 |
05/10 16:20 - Terr 1
Poule A
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F)
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F) |
6 |
05/10/2013 14:20 |
CFF | Poule A | 1 |
05/10 14:20 - Terr 1
Poule A
Marchand M. A.
(Château Thébaud I F)
Lacombe G.
(Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F) |
10 |
05/10/2013 17:00 |
CFF | Poule A | 1 |
05/10 17:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Marchand Marc Anthoine
(Château Thébaud I F)
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F) |
3 |
05/10/2013 12:20 |
CFF | Poule B | 1 |
05/10 12:20 - Terr 1
Poule B
Odot S.
(CD44 I F)-A
Dedouche D.
(Avranches I F) |
4 |
05/10/2013 13:00 |
CFF | Poule B | 1 |
05/10 13:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Brackez Virginie
(Saint Omer I F)
Lefrancois Julie
(Vern sur Seiche I F) |
8 |
05/10/2013 15:40 |
CFF | Poule B | 1 |
05/10 15:40 - Terr 1
Poule B
Lefrancois Julie
(Vern sur Seiche I F)
Dedouche Dorothee
(Avranches I F) |
12 |
05/10/2013 18:20 |
CFF | Poule B | 1 |
05/10 18:20 - Terr 1
Poule B
Lefrancois Julie
(Vern sur Seiche I F)
Dedouche D.
(Avranches I F) |
7 |
05/10/2013 15:00 |
CFF | Poule B | 1 |
05/10 15:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Brackez Virginie
(Saint Omer I F)
Girard Camille
(CD44 I F) |
11 |
05/10/2013 17:40 |
CFF | Poule B | 1 |
05/10 17:40 - Terr 1
Poule B
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F)
Girard Camille
(CD44 I F) |