# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
501 |
16/08/2022 10:20 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 1 |
16/08 10:20 - Terr 1
Group UW
WOLFF Sandra
(GER)
THOMAS Mark
(GBR) |
503 |
16/08/2022 10:20 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 3 |
16/08 10:20 - Terr 3
Group UW
BUGAJ Marta
(POL)
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS) |
504 |
16/08/2022 10:20 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 4 |
16/08 10:20 - Terr 4
Group UW
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA)
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL) |
508 |
16/08/2022 13:00 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 4 |
16/08 13:00 - Terr 4
Group UW
PERGER Carmen
(GER)
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS) |
506 |
18/08/2022 13:15 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 2 |
18/08 13:15 - Terr 2
Group UW
PERGER Carmen
(GER)
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS) |
507 |
16/08/2022 13:00 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 1 |
16/08 13:00 - Terr 1
Group UW
BUGAJ Marta
(POL)
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE) |
510 |
17/08/2022 12:05 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 1 |
17/08 12:05 - Terr 1
Group UW
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA)
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP) |
512 |
17/08/2022 12:05 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 3 |
17/08 12:05 - Terr 3
Group UW
PERGER Carmen
(GER)
BUGAJ Marta
(POL) |
513 |
17/08/2022 12:05 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 4 |
17/08 12:05 - Terr 4
Group UW
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL)
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL) |
514 |
19/08/2022 13:15 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 3 |
19/08 13:15 - Terr 3
Group UW
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE)
PERGER Carmen
(GER) |
502 |
16/08/2022 10:20 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 2 |
16/08 10:20 - Terr 2
Group UW
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL)
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP) |
511 |
17/08/2022 12:05 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 2 |
17/08 12:05 - Terr 2
Group UW
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI)
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER) |
517 |
17/08/2022 16:10 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 3 |
17/08 16:10 - Terr 3
Group UW
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL)
THOMAS Mark
(GBR) |
518 |
17/08/2022 16:10 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 1 |
17/08 16:10 - Terr 1
Group UW
PERGER Carmen
(GER)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
519 |
16/08/2022 13:00 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 2 |
16/08 13:00 - Terr 2
Group UW
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL)
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR) |
521 |
16/08/2022 13:00 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 3 |
16/08 13:00 - Terr 3
Group UW
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
523 |
18/08/2022 13:15 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 3 |
18/08 13:15 - Terr 3
Group UW
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL)
WOLFF Sandra
(GER) |
524 |
18/08/2022 13:15 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 4 |
18/08 13:15 - Terr 4
Group UW
BUGAJ Marta
(POL)
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA) |
525 |
18/08/2022 13:15 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 1 |
18/08 13:15 - Terr 1
Group UW
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL)
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP) |
526 |
17/08/2022 16:10 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 4 |
17/08 16:10 - Terr 4
Group UW
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP)
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA) |
516 |
17/08/2022 16:10 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 2 |
17/08 16:10 - Terr 2
Group UW
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA)
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR) |
529 |
19/08/2022 13:15 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 1 |
19/08 13:15 - Terr 1
Group UW
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL)
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA) |
530 |
19/08/2022 13:15 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 2 |
19/08 13:15 - Terr 2
Group UW
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP)
Diedrich H.
(GER) |
532 |
19/08/2022 13:15 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 4 |
19/08 13:15 - Terr 4
Group UW
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL)
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP) |
533 |
20/08/2022 08:00 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 1 |
20/08 08:00 - Terr 1
Group UW
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA)
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA) |
534 |
20/08/2022 08:00 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 2 |
20/08 08:00 - Terr 2
Group UW
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP)
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR) |
535 |
20/08/2022 08:00 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 3 |
20/08 08:00 - Terr 3
Group UW
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN)
MITCHELL James
(NZL) |
536 |
20/08/2022 08:00 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 4 |
20/08 08:00 - Terr 4
Group UW
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP)
WOLFF Sandra
(GER) |
540 |
20/08/2022 15:35 |
U21 Women | 6th place | 3 |
20/08 15:35 - Terr 3
6th place
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP)
WOLFF Sandra
(GER) |
539 |
20/08/2022 16:40 |
U21 Women | 3rd place | 1 |
20/08 16:40 - Terr 1
3rd place
PERGER Carmen
(GER)
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL) |
537 |
20/08/2022 12:05 |
U21 Women | Semi-final | 1 |
20/08 12:05 - Terr 1
Semi-final
BUGAJ Marta
(POL)
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP) |
538 |
20/08/2022 12:05 |
U21 Women | Semi-final | 2 |
20/08 12:05 - Terr 2
Semi-final
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL)
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP) |
307 |
17/08/2022 12:40 |
Women | Group WA | 3 |
17/08 12:40 - Terr 3
Group WA
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP)
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS) |
316 |
18/08/2022 12:05 |
Women | Group WA | 4 |
18/08 12:05 - Terr 4
Group WA
MITCHELL James
(NZL)
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP) |
309 |
17/08/2022 16:45 |
Women | Group WA | 1 |
17/08 16:45 - Terr 1
Group WA
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP)
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL) |
315 |
18/08/2022 12:05 |
Women | Group WA | 3 |
18/08 12:05 - Terr 3
Group WA
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA)
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL) |
319 |
18/08/2022 16:45 |
Women | Group WA | 1 |
18/08 16:45 - Terr 1
Group WA
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL)
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR) |
302 |
17/08/2022 08:35 |
Women | Group WA | 2 |
17/08 08:35 - Terr 2
Group WA
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA)
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR) |
301 |
17/08/2022 08:35 |
Women | Group WB | 1 |
17/08 08:35 - Terr 1
Group WB
BUGAJ Marta
(POL)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
308 |
17/08/2022 12:40 |
Women | Group WB | 4 |
17/08 12:40 - Terr 4
Group WB
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP)
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA) |
310 |
17/08/2022 16:45 |
Women | Group WB | 2 |
17/08 16:45 - Terr 2
Group WB
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER) |
318 |
18/08/2022 12:40 |
Women | Group WB | 4 |
18/08 12:40 - Terr 4
Group WB
DOWNES Sean
(IRL)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
321 |
18/08/2022 17:20 |
Women | Group WB | 1 |
18/08 17:20 - Terr 1
Group WB
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS) |
322 |
18/08/2022 17:20 |
Women | Group WB | 2 |
18/08 17:20 - Terr 2
Group WB
MITCHELL James
(NZL)
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP) |
306 |
17/08/2022 12:40 |
Women | Group WC | 2 |
17/08 12:40 - Terr 2
Group WC
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL)
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA) |
314 |
18/08/2022 12:05 |
Women | Group WC | 2 |
18/08 12:05 - Terr 2
Group WC
BUGAJ Marta
(POL)
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE) |
311 |
17/08/2022 16:45 |
Women | Group WC | 3 |
17/08 16:45 - Terr 3
Group WC
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL)
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED) |
313 |
18/08/2022 12:05 |
Women | Group WC | 1 |
18/08 12:05 - Terr 1
Group WC
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP)
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED) |
320 |
18/08/2022 16:45 |
Women | Group WC | 2 |
18/08 16:45 - Terr 2
Group WC
WATTS Steve
(GBR)
PERGER Carmen
(GER) |
304 |
17/08/2022 08:35 |
Women | Group WC | 4 |
17/08 08:35 - Terr 4
Group WC
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS)
WATTS Steve
(GBR) |
312 |
17/08/2022 16:45 |
Women | Group WD | 4 |
17/08 16:45 - Terr 4
Group WD
WOLFF Sandra
(GER)
MITCHELL James
(NZL) |
303 |
17/08/2022 08:35 |
Women | Group WD | 3 |
17/08 08:35 - Terr 3
Group WD
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL)
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP) |
305 |
17/08/2022 12:40 |
Women | Group WD | 1 |
17/08 12:40 - Terr 1
Group WD
THOMAS Mark
(GBR)
DOWNES Sean
(IRL) |
324 |
18/08/2022 17:20 |
Women | Group WD | 4 |
18/08 17:20 - Terr 4
Group WD
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP)
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA) |
323 |
18/08/2022 17:20 |
Women | Group WD | 3 |
18/08 17:20 - Terr 3
Group WD
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
BUGAJ Marta
(POL) |
317 |
18/08/2022 12:40 |
Women | Group WD | 1 |
18/08 12:40 - Terr 1
Group WD
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
347 |
20/08/2022 09:45 |
Women | Group WR | 1 |
20/08 09:45 - Terr 1
Group WR
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA)
WOLFF Sandra
(GER) |
348 |
20/08/2022 09:45 |
Women | Group WR | 2 |
20/08 09:45 - Terr 2
Group WR
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL)
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR) |
340 |
19/08/2022 17:55 |
Women | Group WR | 4 |
19/08 17:55 - Terr 4
Group WR
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA)
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL) |
331 |
19/08/2022 12:40 |
Women | Group WR | 2 |
19/08 12:40 - Terr 2
Group WR
WATTS Steve
(GBR)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
332 |
19/08/2022 12:40 |
Women | Group WR | 1 |
19/08 12:40 - Terr 1
Group WR
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL)
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED) |
339 |
19/08/2022 17:20 |
Women | Group WR | 4 |
19/08 17:20 - Terr 4
Group WR
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
361 |
21/08/2022 09:10 |
Women | Classifying 13-16 | 4 |
21/08 09:10 - Terr 4
Classifying 13-16
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA)
WOLFF Sandra
(GER) |
362 |
21/08/2022 09:45 |
Women | Classifying 13-16 | 4 |
21/08 09:45 - Terr 4
Classifying 13-16
PERGER Carmen
(GER)
THOMAS Mark
(GBR) |
370 |
21/08/2022 12:05 |
Women | 15th place | 3 |
21/08 12:05 - Terr 3
15th place
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP)
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA) |
369 |
21/08/2022 12:05 |
Women | 13th place | 1 |
21/08 12:05 - Terr 1
13th place
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL)
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL) |
325 |
19/08/2022 11:30 |
Women | Group WO | 1 |
19/08 11:30 - Terr 1
Group WO
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL)
BUGAJ Marta
(POL) |
326 |
19/08/2022 11:30 |
Women | Group WO | 2 |
19/08 11:30 - Terr 2
Group WO
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR)
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA) |
327 |
19/08/2022 11:30 |
Women | Group WO | 3 |
19/08 11:30 - Terr 3
Group WO
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
333 |
19/08/2022 16:10 |
Women | Group WO | 1 |
19/08 16:10 - Terr 1
Group WO
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR)
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA) |
334 |
19/08/2022 16:10 |
Women | Group WO | 2 |
19/08 16:10 - Terr 2
Group WO
BUGAJ Marta
(POL)
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL) |
335 |
19/08/2022 16:10 |
Women | Group WO | 3 |
19/08 16:10 - Terr 3
Group WO
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER)
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP) |
341 |
20/08/2022 08:35 |
Women | Group WO | 1 |
20/08 08:35 - Terr 1
Group WO
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
BUGAJ Marta
(POL) |
342 |
20/08/2022 08:35 |
Women | Group WO | 2 |
20/08 08:35 - Terr 2
Group WO
DOWNES Sean
(IRL)
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED) |
343 |
20/08/2022 08:35 |
Women | Group WO | 3 |
20/08 08:35 - Terr 3
Group WO
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
352 |
20/08/2022 13:50 |
Women | Group WO | 1 |
20/08 13:50 - Terr 1
Group WO
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR)
MITCHELL James
(NZL) |
353 |
20/08/2022 13:50 |
Women | Group WO | 2 |
20/08 13:50 - Terr 2
Group WO
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL)
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS) |
354 |
20/08/2022 13:50 |
Women | Group WO | 3 |
20/08 13:50 - Terr 3
Group WO
BUGAJ Marta
(POL)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
358 |
21/08/2022 08:35 |
Women | Group WO | 1 |
21/08 08:35 - Terr 1
Group WO
THOMAS Mark
(GBR)
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL) |
360 |
21/08/2022 08:35 |
Women | Group WO | 3 |
21/08 08:35 - Terr 3
Group WO
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
359 |
21/08/2022 08:35 |
Women | Group WO | 2 |
21/08 08:35 - Terr 2
Group WO
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE) |
356 |
21/08/2022 08:00 |
Women | Group WP | 2 |
21/08 08:00 - Terr 2
Group WP
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL)
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN) |
328 |
19/08/2022 12:05 |
Women | Group WP | 1 |
19/08 12:05 - Terr 1
Group WP
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA)
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS) |
329 |
19/08/2022 12:05 |
Women | Group WP | 2 |
19/08 12:05 - Terr 2
Group WP
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL)
PERGER Carmen
(GER) |
330 |
19/08/2022 12:05 |
Women | Group WP | 3 |
19/08 12:05 - Terr 3
Group WP
WOLFF Sandra
(GER)
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP) |
336 |
19/08/2022 16:45 |
Women | Group WP | 1 |
19/08 16:45 - Terr 1
Group WP
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL)
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE) |
337 |
19/08/2022 16:45 |
Women | Group WP | 2 |
19/08 16:45 - Terr 2
Group WP
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA)
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP) |
338 |
19/08/2022 16:45 |
Women | Group WP | 3 |
19/08 16:45 - Terr 3
Group WP
WOLFF Sandra
(GER)
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP) |
344 |
20/08/2022 09:10 |
Women | Group WP | 1 |
20/08 09:10 - Terr 1
Group WP
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER)
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE) |
345 |
20/08/2022 09:10 |
Women | Group WP | 2 |
20/08 09:10 - Terr 2
Group WP
THOMAS Mark
(GBR)
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA) |
346 |
20/08/2022 09:10 |
Women | Group WP | 3 |
20/08 09:10 - Terr 3
Group WP
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS)
PERGER Carmen
(GER) |
349 |
20/08/2022 13:15 |
Women | Group WP | 1 |
20/08 13:15 - Terr 1
Group WP
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL)
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA) |
350 |
20/08/2022 13:15 |
Women | Group WP | 2 |
20/08 13:15 - Terr 2
Group WP
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP)
WOLFF Sandra
(GER) |
351 |
20/08/2022 13:15 |
Women | Group WP | 3 |
20/08 13:15 - Terr 3
Group WP
PERGER Carmen
(GER)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
355 |
21/08/2022 08:00 |
Women | Group WP | 1 |
21/08 08:00 - Terr 1
Group WP
BUGAJ Marta
(POL)
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP) |
357 |
21/08/2022 08:00 |
Women | Group WP | 3 |
21/08 08:00 - Terr 3
Group WP
PERGER Carmen
(GER)
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP) |
365 |
21/08/2022 10:20 |
Women | Classifying 9-12 | 3 |
21/08 10:20 - Terr 3
Classifying 9-12
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL)
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS) |
366 |
21/08/2022 10:20 |
Women | Classifying 9-12 | 4 |
21/08 10:20 - Terr 4
Classifying 9-12
WOLFF Sandra
(GER)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
374 |
21/08/2022 12:40 |
Women | 11th place | 4 |
21/08 12:40 - Terr 4
11th place
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL)
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP) |
373 |
21/08/2022 12:40 |
Women | 9th place | 3 |
21/08 12:40 - Terr 3
9th place
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA)
DOWNES Sean
(IRL) |
363 |
21/08/2022 10:20 |
Women | Classifying 5-8 | 1 |
21/08 10:20 - Terr 1
Classifying 5-8
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA) |
364 |
21/08/2022 10:20 |
Women | Classifying 5-8 | 2 |
21/08 10:20 - Terr 2
Classifying 5-8
BUGAJ Marta
(Poland)
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE) |
372 |
21/08/2022 12:40 |
Women | 7th place | 2 |
21/08 12:40 - Terr 2
7th place
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA)
THOMAS Mark
(GBR) |
371 |
21/08/2022 12:40 |
Women | 5th place | 1 |
21/08 12:40 - Terr 1
5th place
MITCHELL James
(NZL)
WOLFF Sandra
(GER) |
367 |
21/08/2022 10:55 |
Women | Semi-final | 1 |
21/08 10:55 - Terr 1
Semi-final
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP)
WATTS Steve
(GBR) |
368 |
21/08/2022 11:30 |
Women | Semi-final | 1 |
21/08 11:30 - Terr 1
Semi-final
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR)
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP) |
375 |
21/08/2022 14:25 |
Women | 3rd place | 1 |
21/08 14:25 - Terr 1
3rd place
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP)
DOWNES Sean
(IRL) |
376 |
21/08/2022 15:40 |
Women | Final | 1 |
21/08 15:40 - Terr 1
Final
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA) |
101 |
17/08/2022 09:10 |
Men | Group MA | 1 |
17/08 09:10 - Terr 1
Group MA
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE) |
102 |
17/08/2022 09:10 |
Men | Group MA | 2 |
17/08 09:10 - Terr 2
Group MA
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP)
WINTER Elan
(GBR) |
111 |
17/08/2022 13:15 |
Men | Group MA | 3 |
17/08 13:15 - Terr 3
Group MA
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA)
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED) |
112 |
17/08/2022 13:15 |
Men | Group MA | 4 |
17/08 13:15 - Terr 4
Group MA
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA)
WOLFF Sandra
(GER) |
119 |
18/08/2022 08:35 |
Men | Group MA | 1 |
18/08 08:35 - Terr 1
Group MA
THOMAS Mark
(GBR)
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA) |
120 |
18/08/2022 08:35 |
Men | Group MA | 2 |
18/08 08:35 - Terr 2
Group MA
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA)
MITCHELL James
(NZL) |
103 |
17/08/2022 09:10 |
Men | Group MB | 3 |
17/08 09:10 - Terr 3
Group MB
DOWNES Sean
(IRL)
THOMAS Mark
(GBR) |
110 |
17/08/2022 13:15 |
Men | Group MB | 1 |
17/08 13:15 - Terr 1
Group MB
WATTS Steve
(GBR)
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE) |
121 |
18/08/2022 08:35 |
Men | Group MB | 4 |
18/08 08:35 - Terr 4
Group MB
WATTS Steve
(GBR)
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER) |
104 |
17/08/2022 09:45 |
Men | Group MC | 1 |
17/08 09:45 - Terr 1
Group MC
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN)
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR) |
115 |
17/08/2022 13:50 |
Men | Group MC | 4 |
17/08 13:50 - Terr 4
Group MC
DOWNES Sean
(IRL)
MITCHELL James
(NZL) |
122 |
18/08/2022 09:10 |
Men | Group MC | 1 |
18/08 09:10 - Terr 1
Group MC
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP)
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP) |
105 |
17/08/2022 09:45 |
Men | Group MD | 3 |
17/08 09:45 - Terr 3
Group MD
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP)
MITCHELL James
(NZL) |
106 |
17/08/2022 09:45 |
Men | Group MD | 4 |
17/08 09:45 - Terr 4
Group MD
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL)
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA) |
113 |
17/08/2022 13:50 |
Men | Group MD | 1 |
17/08 13:50 - Terr 1
Group MD
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN)
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER) |
114 |
17/08/2022 13:50 |
Men | Group MD | 2 |
17/08 13:50 - Terr 2
Group MD
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL)
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR) |
123 |
18/08/2022 09:10 |
Men | Group MD | 3 |
18/08 09:10 - Terr 3
Group MD
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA) |
124 |
18/08/2022 09:10 |
Men | Group MD | 4 |
18/08 09:10 - Terr 4
Group MD
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI)
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS) |
107 |
17/08/2022 10:20 |
Men | Group ME | 1 |
17/08 10:20 - Terr 1
Group ME
WATTS Steve
(GBR)
PERGER Carmen
(GER) |
117 |
17/08/2022 14:25 |
Men | Group ME | 3 |
17/08 14:25 - Terr 3
Group ME
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA)
WINTER Elan
(GBR) |
126 |
18/08/2022 09:45 |
Men | Group ME | 2 |
18/08 09:45 - Terr 2
Group ME
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA) |
125 |
18/08/2022 09:45 |
Men | Group ME | 1 |
18/08 09:45 - Terr 1
Group ME
DOWNES Sean
(IRL)
WOLFF Sandra
(GER) |
108 |
17/08/2022 10:20 |
Men | Group ME | 2 |
17/08 10:20 - Terr 2
Group ME
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
118 |
17/08/2022 14:25 |
Men | Group ME | 4 |
17/08 14:25 - Terr 4
Group ME
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA)
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP) |
109 |
17/08/2022 10:20 |
Men | Group MF | 4 |
17/08 10:20 - Terr 4
Group MF
WOLFF Sandra
(GER)
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA) |
127 |
18/08/2022 09:45 |
Men | Group MF | 3 |
18/08 09:45 - Terr 3
Group MF
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP)
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA) |
116 |
17/08/2022 14:25 |
Men | Group MF | 1 |
17/08 14:25 - Terr 1
Group MF
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS) |
128 |
18/08/2022 13:50 |
Men | Group MO | 1 |
18/08 13:50 - Terr 1
Group MO
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
WINTER Elan
(GBR) |
129 |
18/08/2022 13:50 |
Men | Group MO | 2 |
18/08 13:50 - Terr 2
Group MO
DOWNES Sean
(IRL)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
130 |
18/08/2022 13:50 |
Men | Group MO | 3 |
18/08 13:50 - Terr 3
Group MO
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN)
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR) |
138 |
19/08/2022 08:00 |
Men | Group MO | 1 |
19/08 08:00 - Terr 1
Group MO
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN)
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED) |
139 |
19/08/2022 08:00 |
Men | Group MO | 2 |
19/08 08:00 - Terr 2
Group MO
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP)
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA) |
140 |
19/08/2022 08:00 |
Men | Group MO | 3 |
19/08 08:00 - Terr 3
Group MO
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP)
WINTER Elan
(GBR) |
148 |
19/08/2022 15:00 |
Men | Group MO | 1 |
19/08 15:00 - Terr 1
Group MO
THOMAS Mark
(GBR)
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE) |
149 |
19/08/2022 15:00 |
Men | Group MO | 2 |
19/08 15:00 - Terr 2
Group MO
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP)
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA) |
150 |
19/08/2022 15:00 |
Men | Group MO | 3 |
19/08 15:00 - Terr 3
Group MO
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA)
WATTS Steve
(GBR) |
156 |
20/08/2022 10:20 |
Men | Group MO | 1 |
20/08 10:20 - Terr 1
Group MO
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN)
DOWNES Sean
(IRL) |
157 |
20/08/2022 10:20 |
Men | Group MO | 2 |
20/08 10:20 - Terr 2
Group MO
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP) |
158 |
20/08/2022 10:20 |
Men | Group MO | 3 |
20/08 10:20 - Terr 3
Group MO
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP)
WATTS Steve
(GBR) |
166 |
20/08/2022 14:25 |
Men | Group MO | 1 |
20/08 14:25 - Terr 1
Group MO
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA) |
167 |
20/08/2022 14:25 |
Men | Group MO | 2 |
20/08 14:25 - Terr 2
Group MO
WATTS Steve
(GBR)
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED) |
168 |
20/08/2022 14:25 |
Men | Group MO | 3 |
20/08 14:25 - Terr 3
Group MO
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA)
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR) |
131 |
18/08/2022 14:25 |
Men | Group MP | 1 |
18/08 14:25 - Terr 1
Group MP
WATTS Steve
(GBR)
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER) |
132 |
18/08/2022 14:25 |
Men | Group MP | 2 |
18/08 14:25 - Terr 2
Group MP
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA)
THOMAS Mark
(GBR) |
133 |
18/08/2022 14:25 |
Men | Group MP | 4 |
18/08 14:25 - Terr 4
Group MP
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP)
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP) |
141 |
19/08/2022 08:35 |
Men | Group MP | 1 |
19/08 08:35 - Terr 1
Group MP
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP)
WATTS Steve
(GBR) |
142 |
19/08/2022 08:35 |
Men | Group MP | 2 |
19/08 08:35 - Terr 2
Group MP
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER)
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA) |
143 |
19/08/2022 08:35 |
Men | Group MP | 3 |
19/08 08:35 - Terr 3
Group MP
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA)
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR) |
152 |
19/08/2022 15:35 |
Men | Group MP | 3 |
19/08 15:35 - Terr 3
Group MP
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
MITCHELL James
(NZL) |
153 |
19/08/2022 15:35 |
Men | Group MP | 2 |
19/08 15:35 - Terr 2
Group MP
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED) |
154 |
19/08/2022 15:35 |
Men | Group MP | 1 |
19/08 15:35 - Terr 1
Group MP
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP)
DOWNES Sean
(IRL) |
159 |
20/08/2022 10:55 |
Men | Group MP | 1 |
20/08 10:55 - Terr 1
Group MP
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA)
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER) |
160 |
20/08/2022 10:55 |
Men | Group MP | 2 |
20/08 10:55 - Terr 2
Group MP
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP) |
161 |
20/08/2022 10:55 |
Men | Group MP | 3 |
20/08 10:55 - Terr 3
Group MP
THOMAS Mark
(GBR)
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA) |
169 |
20/08/2022 15:00 |
Men | Group MP | 1 |
20/08 15:00 - Terr 1
Group MP
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER)
DOWNES Sean
(IRL) |
170 |
20/08/2022 15:00 |
Men | Group MP | 2 |
20/08 15:00 - Terr 2
Group MP
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA)
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP) |
171 |
20/08/2022 15:00 |
Men | Group MP | 3 |
20/08 15:00 - Terr 3
Group MP
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP)
PERGER Carmen
(GER) |
145 |
19/08/2022 09:10 |
Men | Group MR | 1 |
19/08 09:10 - Terr 1
Group MR
PERGER Carmen
(GER)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
137 |
18/08/2022 15:00 |
Men | Group MR | 4 |
18/08 15:00 - Terr 4
Group MR
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA)
WOLFF Sandra
(GER) |
163 |
20/08/2022 11:30 |
Men | Group MR | 2 |
20/08 11:30 - Terr 2
Group MR
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA)
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE) |
135 |
18/08/2022 15:00 |
Men | Group MR | 2 |
18/08 15:00 - Terr 2
Group MR
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR)
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA) |
146 |
19/08/2022 09:10 |
Men | Group MR | 2 |
19/08 09:10 - Terr 2
Group MR
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP)
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA) |
162 |
20/08/2022 11:30 |
Men | Group MR | 1 |
20/08 11:30 - Terr 1
Group MR
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
134 |
18/08/2022 15:00 |
Men | Group MS | 1 |
18/08 15:00 - Terr 1
Group MS
MITCHELL James
(NZL)
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED) |
136 |
18/08/2022 15:00 |
Men | Group MS | 3 |
18/08 15:00 - Terr 3
Group MS
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
147 |
19/08/2022 09:10 |
Men | Group MS | 3 |
19/08 09:10 - Terr 3
Group MS
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR)
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA) |
144 |
19/08/2022 10:55 |
Men | Group MS | 3 |
19/08 10:55 - Terr 3
Group MS
WOLFF Sandra
(GER)
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL) |
151 |
19/08/2022 15:00 |
Men | Group MS | 4 |
19/08 15:00 - Terr 4
Group MS
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
155 |
19/08/2022 15:35 |
Men | Group MS | 4 |
19/08 15:35 - Terr 4
Group MS
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS)
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA) |
164 |
20/08/2022 11:30 |
Men | Group MS | 3 |
20/08 11:30 - Terr 3
Group MS
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS)
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR) |
172 |
20/08/2022 15:35 |
Men | Group MS | 1 |
20/08 15:35 - Terr 1
Group MS
THOMAS Mark
(GBR)
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA) |
173 |
20/08/2022 15:35 |
Men | Group MS | 2 |
20/08 15:35 - Terr 2
Group MS
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE)
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL) |
165 |
20/08/2022 11:30 |
Men | Group MS | 4 |
20/08 11:30 - Terr 4
Group MS
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
176 |
21/08/2022 09:10 |
Men | Semi-final | 1 |
21/08 09:10 - Terr 1
Semi-final
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA)
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN) |
179 |
21/08/2022 09:45 |
Men | Semi-final | 1 |
21/08 09:45 - Terr 1
Semi-final
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA)
DOWNES Sean
(IRL) |
177 |
21/08/2022 09:10 |
Men | Classifying 5-8 | 2 |
21/08 09:10 - Terr 2
Classifying 5-8
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP) |
178 |
21/08/2022 09:10 |
Men | Classifying 5-8 | 3 |
21/08 09:10 - Terr 3
Classifying 5-8
WATTS Steve
(GBR)
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER) |
174 |
21/08/2022 08:00 |
Men | Classifying 9-12 | 4 |
21/08 08:00 - Terr 4
Classifying 9-12
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
175 |
21/08/2022 08:35 |
Men | Classifying 9-12 | 4 |
21/08 08:35 - Terr 4
Classifying 9-12
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA)
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS) |
182 |
21/08/2022 10:55 |
Men | 13th place | 2 |
21/08 10:55 - Terr 2
13th place
DOWNES Sean
(IRL)
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER) |
180 |
21/08/2022 09:45 |
Men | Classifying 15-18 | 2 |
21/08 09:45 - Terr 2
Classifying 15-18
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP)
MITCHELL James
(NZL) |
181 |
21/08/2022 09:45 |
Men | Classifying 15-18 | 3 |
21/08 09:45 - Terr 3
Classifying 15-18
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED)
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP) |
183 |
21/08/2022 10:55 |
Men | 19th place | 3 |
21/08 10:55 - Terr 3
19th place
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA)
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED) |
191 |
21/08/2022 16:20 |
Men | Final | 1 |
21/08 16:20 - Terr 1
Final
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA)
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN) |
190 |
21/08/2022 15:00 |
Men | 3rd place | 1 |
21/08 15:00 - Terr 1
3rd place
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA)
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP) |
184 |
21/08/2022 13:15 |
Men | 5th place | 1 |
21/08 13:15 - Terr 1
5th place
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER)
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR) |
185 |
21/08/2022 13:15 |
Men | 7th place | 2 |
21/08 13:15 - Terr 2
7th place
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA)
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA) |
186 |
21/08/2022 13:15 |
Men | 9th place | 3 |
21/08 13:15 - Terr 3
9th place
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS)
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN) |
187 |
21/08/2022 13:15 |
Men | 11th place | 4 |
21/08 13:15 - Terr 4
11th place
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED) |
189 |
21/08/2022 12:05 |
Men | 17th place | 4 |
21/08 12:05 - Terr 4
17th place
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE)
WATTS Steve
(GBR) |
188 |
21/08/2022 12:05 |
Men | 15th place | 2 |
21/08 12:05 - Terr 2
15th place
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS)
BUGAJ Marta
(POL) |
401 |
16/08/2022 09:00 |
U21 Men | Group UA | 1 |
16/08 09:00 - Terr 1
Group UA
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP)
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP) |
413 |
16/08/2022 14:20 |
U21 Men | Group UA | 1 |
16/08 14:20 - Terr 1
Group UA
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP)
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR) |
420 |
17/08/2022 10:55 |
U21 Men | Group UA | 3 |
17/08 10:55 - Terr 3
Group UA
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE) |
409 |
16/08/2022 11:40 |
U21 Men | Group UA | 2 |
16/08 11:40 - Terr 2
Group UA
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
WATTS Steve
(GBR) |
425 |
17/08/2022 15:00 |
U21 Men | Group UA | 1 |
17/08 15:00 - Terr 1
Group UA
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE) |
426 |
17/08/2022 15:00 |
U21 Men | Group UA | 2 |
17/08 15:00 - Terr 2
Group UA
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP)
THOMAS Mark
(GBR) |
402 |
16/08/2022 09:00 |
U21 Men | Group UA | 2 |
16/08 09:00 - Terr 2
Group UA
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED)
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL) |
408 |
16/08/2022 11:40 |
U21 Men | Group UA | 3 |
16/08 11:40 - Terr 3
Group UA
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL)
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED) |
414 |
16/08/2022 14:20 |
U21 Men | Group UA | 2 |
16/08 14:20 - Terr 2
Group UA
THOMAS Mark
(GBR)
DOWNES Sean
(IRL) |
421 |
17/08/2022 10:55 |
U21 Men | Group UA | 4 |
17/08 10:55 - Terr 4
Group UA
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA)
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP) |
412 |
16/08/2022 12:20 |
U21 Men | Group UB | 4 |
16/08 12:20 - Terr 4
Group UB
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI)
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN) |
411 |
16/08/2022 12:20 |
U21 Men | Group UB | 3 |
16/08 12:20 - Terr 3
Group UB
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP)
WINTER Elan
(GBR) |
417 |
16/08/2022 15:00 |
U21 Men | Group UB | 2 |
16/08 15:00 - Terr 2
Group UB
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP)
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA) |
429 |
17/08/2022 15:35 |
U21 Men | Group UB | 1 |
17/08 15:35 - Terr 1
Group UB
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
BUGAJ Marta
(POL) |
423 |
17/08/2022 11:30 |
U21 Men | Group UB | 3 |
17/08 11:30 - Terr 3
Group UB
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN)
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS) |
404 |
16/08/2022 09:40 |
U21 Men | Group UB | 1 |
16/08 09:40 - Terr 1
Group UB
MITCHELL James
(NZL)
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA) |
405 |
16/08/2022 09:40 |
U21 Men | Group UB | 2 |
16/08 09:40 - Terr 2
Group UB
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA)
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA) |
424 |
17/08/2022 11:30 |
U21 Men | Group UB | 4 |
17/08 11:30 - Terr 4
Group UB
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP) |
430 |
17/08/2022 15:35 |
U21 Men | Group UB | 2 |
17/08 15:35 - Terr 2
Group UB
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL)
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA) |
416 |
16/08/2022 15:00 |
U21 Men | Group UB | 1 |
16/08 15:00 - Terr 1
Group UB
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA)
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP) |
407 |
16/08/2022 11:40 |
U21 Men | Group UC | 1 |
16/08 11:40 - Terr 1
Group UC
DOWNES Sean
(IRL)
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL) |
403 |
16/08/2022 09:00 |
U21 Men | Group UC | 3 |
16/08 09:00 - Terr 3
Group UC
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE)
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR) |
427 |
17/08/2022 15:00 |
U21 Men | Group UC | 3 |
17/08 15:00 - Terr 3
Group UC
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN)
WATTS Steve
(GBR) |
419 |
17/08/2022 10:55 |
U21 Men | Group UC | 1 |
17/08 10:55 - Terr 1
Group UC
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA)
THOMAS Mark
(GBR) |
415 |
16/08/2022 14:20 |
U21 Men | Group UC | 3 |
16/08 14:20 - Terr 3
Group UC
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER)
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR) |
428 |
17/08/2022 15:00 |
U21 Men | Group UC | 4 |
17/08 15:00 - Terr 4
Group UC
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL)
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP) |
422 |
17/08/2022 11:30 |
U21 Men | Group UD | 1 |
17/08 11:30 - Terr 1
Group UD
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP)
MITCHELL James
(NZL) |
410 |
16/08/2022 12:20 |
U21 Men | Group UD | 1 |
16/08 12:20 - Terr 1
Group UD
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP)
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA) |
418 |
16/08/2022 15:00 |
U21 Men | Group UD | 3 |
16/08 15:00 - Terr 3
Group UD
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
406 |
16/08/2022 09:40 |
U21 Men | Group UD | 3 |
16/08 09:40 - Terr 3
Group UD
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN)
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER) |
432 |
17/08/2022 15:35 |
U21 Men | Group UD | 4 |
17/08 15:35 - Terr 4
Group UD
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED) |
431 |
17/08/2022 15:35 |
U21 Men | Group UD | 3 |
17/08 15:35 - Terr 3
Group UD
DOWNES Sean
(IRL)
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP) |
456 |
19/08/2022 10:55 |
U21 Men | Group UR | 2 |
19/08 10:55 - Terr 2
Group UR
THOMAS Mark
(GBR)
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP) |
448 |
18/08/2022 16:45 |
U21 Men | Group UR | 4 |
18/08 16:45 - Terr 4
Group UR
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
440 |
18/08/2022 11:30 |
U21 Men | Group UR | 3 |
18/08 11:30 - Terr 3
Group UR
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR)
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA) |
433 |
18/08/2022 10:20 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 1 |
18/08 10:20 - Terr 1
Group UO
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA)
WATTS Steve
(GBR) |
434 |
18/08/2022 10:20 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 2 |
18/08 10:20 - Terr 2
Group UO
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP)
PERGER Carmen
(GER) |
435 |
18/08/2022 10:20 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 3 |
18/08 10:20 - Terr 3
Group UO
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN)
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED) |
441 |
18/08/2022 15:35 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 1 |
18/08 15:35 - Terr 1
Group UO
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN) |
442 |
18/08/2022 15:35 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 2 |
18/08 15:35 - Terr 2
Group UO
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA)
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR) |
443 |
18/08/2022 15:35 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 3 |
18/08 15:35 - Terr 3
Group UO
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL)
PERGER Carmen
(GER) |
449 |
19/08/2022 09:45 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 1 |
19/08 09:45 - Terr 1
Group UO
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL) |
450 |
19/08/2022 09:45 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 2 |
19/08 09:45 - Terr 2
Group UO
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP)
DOWNES Sean
(IRL) |
451 |
19/08/2022 09:45 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 3 |
19/08 09:45 - Terr 3
Group UO
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED)
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN) |
461 |
19/08/2022 14:25 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 1 |
19/08 14:25 - Terr 1
Group UO
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN)
DOWNES Sean
(IRL) |
462 |
19/08/2022 14:25 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 2 |
19/08 14:25 - Terr 2
Group UO
PERGER Carmen
(GER)
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA) |
463 |
19/08/2022 14:25 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 3 |
19/08 14:25 - Terr 3
Group UO
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP) |
466 |
19/08/2022 17:20 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 2 |
19/08 17:20 - Terr 2
Group UO
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED)
MITCHELL James
(NZL) |
468 |
19/08/2022 17:55 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 1 |
19/08 17:55 - Terr 1
Group UO
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP)
DOWNES Sean
(IRL) |
470 |
19/08/2022 17:55 |
U21 Men | Group UO | 3 |
19/08 17:55 - Terr 3
Group UO
BUGAJ Marta
(POL)
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR) |
436 |
18/08/2022 10:55 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 1 |
18/08 10:55 - Terr 1
Group UP
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA)
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA) |
437 |
18/08/2022 10:55 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 2 |
18/08 10:55 - Terr 2
Group UP
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
438 |
18/08/2022 10:55 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 4 |
18/08 10:55 - Terr 4
Group UP
BUGAJ Marta
(POL)
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP) |
444 |
18/08/2022 16:10 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 1 |
18/08 16:10 - Terr 1
Group UP
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED)
DOWNES Sean
(IRL) |
445 |
18/08/2022 16:10 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 2 |
18/08 16:10 - Terr 2
Group UP
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP)
THOMAS Mark
(GBR) |
446 |
18/08/2022 16:10 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 3 |
18/08 16:10 - Terr 3
Group UP
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
452 |
19/08/2022 10:20 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 1 |
19/08 10:20 - Terr 1
Group UP
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA)
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER) |
453 |
19/08/2022 10:20 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 2 |
19/08 10:20 - Terr 2
Group UP
WATTS Steve
(GBR)
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE) |
454 |
19/08/2022 10:20 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 3 |
19/08 10:20 - Terr 3
Group UP
BUGAJ Marta
(POL)
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR) |
457 |
19/08/2022 13:50 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 1 |
19/08 13:50 - Terr 1
Group UP
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA)
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA) |
458 |
19/08/2022 13:50 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 2 |
19/08 13:50 - Terr 2
Group UP
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP)
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS) |
459 |
19/08/2022 13:50 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 3 |
19/08 13:50 - Terr 3
Group UP
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
BUGAJ Marta
(POL) |
465 |
19/08/2022 17:20 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 1 |
19/08 17:20 - Terr 1
Group UP
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
467 |
19/08/2022 17:20 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 3 |
19/08 17:20 - Terr 3
Group UP
WATTS Steve
(GBR)
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS) |
469 |
19/08/2022 17:55 |
U21 Men | Group UP | 2 |
19/08 17:55 - Terr 2
Group UP
THOMAS Mark
(GBR)
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA) |
476 |
20/08/2022 12:40 |
U21 Men | 11th place | 3 |
20/08 12:40 - Terr 3
11th place
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE) |
477 |
20/08/2022 13:15 |
U21 Men | 9th place | 4 |
20/08 13:15 - Terr 4
9th place
THOMAS Mark
(GBR)
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED) |
478 |
20/08/2022 13:50 |
U21 Men | 7th place | 4 |
20/08 13:50 - Terr 4
7th place
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA)
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE) |
479 |
20/08/2022 12:05 |
U21 Men | 5th place | 3 |
20/08 12:05 - Terr 3
5th place
CANALEJAS Iván Fernandez
(ESP)
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER) |
473 |
20/08/2022 12:40 |
U21 Men | Semi-final | 1 |
20/08 12:40 - Terr 1
Semi-final
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA) |
474 |
20/08/2022 12:40 |
U21 Men | Semi-final | 2 |
20/08 12:40 - Terr 2
Semi-final
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN)
KONG Weishuo Evan
(SGP) |
480 |
20/08/2022 17:15 |
U21 Men | 3rd place | 1 |
20/08 17:15 - Terr 1
3rd place
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER)
WIGHT Ricardo
(NED) |
481 |
20/08/2022 18:45 |
U21 Men | Final | 1 |
20/08 18:45 - Terr 1
Final
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
BUGAJ Marta
(POL) |
541 |
20/08/2022 18:00 |
U21 Women | Final | 1 |
20/08 18:00 - Terr 1
Final
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL)
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP) |
455 |
19/08/2022 10:55 |
U21 Men | Group US | 1 |
19/08 10:55 - Terr 1
Group US
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP)
MITCHELL James
(NZL) |
439 |
18/08/2022 11:30 |
U21 Men | Group US | 1 |
18/08 11:30 - Terr 1
Group US
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS)
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER) |
447 |
18/08/2022 16:45 |
U21 Men | Group US | 3 |
18/08 16:45 - Terr 3
Group US
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE)
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER) |
471 |
20/08/2022 09:10 |
U21 Men | 17th place | 4 |
20/08 09:10 - Terr 4
17th place
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL)
MITCHELL James
(NZL) |
472 |
20/08/2022 12:05 |
U21 Men | 15th place | 4 |
20/08 12:05 - Terr 4
15th place
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
MITCHELL James
(NZL) |
475 |
20/08/2022 12:40 |
U21 Men | 13th place | 4 |
20/08 12:40 - Terr 4
13th place
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS)
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA) |
460 |
19/08/2022 13:50 |
U21 Men | Classifying 13-16 | 4 |
19/08 13:50 - Terr 4
Classifying 13-16
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR)
MITCHELL James
(NZL) |
464 |
19/08/2022 14:25 |
U21 Men | Classifying 13-16 | 4 |
19/08 14:25 - Terr 4
Classifying 13-16
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA)
WOLFF Sandra
(GER) |
545 |
20/08/2022 16:00 |
U21 Women | 5th place |
20/08 16:00 - Terr
5th place
|
|
195 |
21/08/2022 12:05 |
Men | 21th place | 5 |
21/08 12:05 - Terr 5
21th place
|
546 |
20/08/2022 16:00 |
U21 Women | 8th place |
20/08 16:00 - Terr
8th place
|