# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
1 |
24/05/2014 09:00 |
Men | Group A | 1 |
24/05 09:00 - Terr 1
Group A
NED Men
NED Men
|
2 |
24/05/2014 09:00 |
Men | Group A | 2 |
24/05 09:00 - Terr 2
Group A
DEN Men
DEN Men
|
3 |
24/05/2014 09:00 |
Men | Group A | 3 |
24/05 09:00 - Terr 3
Group A
POL Men
POL Men
|
7 |
24/05/2014 11:30 |
Men | Group A | 1 |
24/05 11:30 - Terr 1
Group A
SWE Men
SWE Men
|
8 |
24/05/2014 11:30 |
Men | Group A | 2 |
24/05 11:30 - Terr 2
Group A
BEL Men B
BEL Men B
|
9 |
24/05/2014 11:30 |
Men | Group A | 3 |
24/05 11:30 - Terr 3
Group A
SUI Men B
SUI Men B
|
13 |
24/05/2014 14:00 |
Men | Group A | 1 |
24/05 14:00 - Terr 1
Group A
NED Men
NED Men
|
14 |
24/05/2014 14:00 |
Men | Group A | 2 |
24/05 14:00 - Terr 2
Group A
Lars
(GER)
(Equipe 8)
|
15 |
24/05/2014 14:00 |
Men | Group A | 3 |
24/05 14:00 - Terr 3
Group A
POL Men
POL Men
|
19 |
24/05/2014 16:30 |
Men | Group A | 1 |
24/05 16:30 - Terr 1
Group A
BEL Men B
BEL Men B
|
20 |
24/05/2014 16:30 |
Men | Group A | 2 |
24/05 16:30 - Terr 2
Group A
SWE Men
SWE Men
|
21 |
24/05/2014 16:30 |
Men | Group A | 3 |
24/05 16:30 - Terr 3
Group A
SUI Men B
SUI Men B
|
25 |
25/05/2014 08:00 |
Men | Group A | 1 |
25/05 08:00 - Terr 1
Group A
Douzelli
(ITA)
Rol Martijn
(Alkmaarse Kanovereniging Odysseus) |
26 |
25/05/2014 08:00 |
Men | Group A | 2 |
25/05 08:00 - Terr 2
Group A
DEN Men
DEN Men
|
27 |
25/05/2014 08:00 |
Men | Group A | 3 |
25/05 08:00 - Terr 3
Group A
POL Men
POL Men
|
4 |
24/05/2014 10:30 |
Men | Group B | 1 |
24/05 10:30 - Terr 1
Group B
GER Women
GER Women
|
5 |
24/05/2014 10:30 |
Men | Group B | 2 |
24/05 10:30 - Terr 2
Group B
FRA Women
FRA Women
|
6 |
24/05/2014 10:30 |
Men | Group B | 3 |
24/05 10:30 - Terr 3
Group B
Niels Van Santen
(NED)
(NED)
|
10 |
24/05/2014 13:00 |
Men | Group B | 1 |
24/05 13:00 - Terr 1
Group B
GBR Women B
GBR Women B
|
11 |
24/05/2014 13:00 |
Men | Group B | 2 |
24/05 13:00 - Terr 2
Group B
GER U21 Women
GER U21 Women
|
12 |
24/05/2014 13:00 |
Men | Group B | 3 |
24/05 13:00 - Terr 3
Group B
GBR U21 Women
GBR U21 Women
|
16 |
24/05/2014 15:30 |
Men | Group B | 1 |
24/05 15:30 - Terr 1
Group B
Lars
(GER)
GER Women
|
17 |
24/05/2014 15:30 |
Men | Group B | 2 |
24/05 15:30 - Terr 2
Group B
FRA Women
FRA Women
|
18 |
24/05/2014 15:30 |
Men | Group B | 3 |
24/05 15:30 - Terr 3
Group B
NED Women
NED Women
|
22 |
24/05/2014 18:00 |
Men | Group B | 1 |
24/05 18:00 - Terr 1
Group B
GBR Women B
GBR Women B
|
23 |
24/05/2014 18:00 |
Men | Group B | 2 |
24/05 18:00 - Terr 2
Group B
Lars
(GER)
GER U21 Women
|
24 |
24/05/2014 18:00 |
Men | Group B | 3 |
24/05 18:00 - Terr 3
Group B
Brian GBR U21 Women
GBR U21 Women
|
28 |
25/05/2014 09:30 |
Men | Group B | 1 |
25/05 09:30 - Terr 1
Group B
GER Women
GER Women
|
29 |
25/05/2014 09:30 |
Men | Group B | 2 |
25/05 09:30 - Terr 2
Group B
FRA Women
FRA Women
|
30 |
25/05/2014 09:30 |
Men | Group B | 3 |
25/05 09:30 - Terr 3
Group B
NED Women
NED Women
|
33 |
25/05/2014 11:10 |
Men | 11th place | 3 |
25/05 11:10 - Terr 3
11th place
BEL Men
BEL Men
|
34 |
25/05/2014 12:30 |
Men | 9th place | 2 |
25/05 12:30 - Terr 2
9th place
GER U21 Men
GER U21 Men
|
37 |
25/05/2014 13:10 |
Men | 7th place | 3 |
25/05 13:10 - Terr 3
7th place
SUI Men B
SUI Men B
|
36 |
25/05/2014 13:10 |
Men | 5th place | 2 |
25/05 13:10 - Terr 2
5th place
FRA Men
FRA Men
|
31 |
25/05/2014 11:10 |
Men | 1/2 final | 1 |
25/05 11:10 - Terr 1
1/2 final
GER Men
GER Men
|
32 |
25/05/2014 11:10 |
Men | 1/2 final | 2 |
25/05 11:10 - Terr 2
1/2 final
Thierry
(FRA)
POL Men
|
35 |
25/05/2014 13:10 |
Men | 3th place | 1 |
25/05 13:10 - Terr 1
3th place
Martijn Rol
Neils Van Santen
|
38 |
25/05/2014 16:00 |
Men | Final | 1 |
25/05 16:00 - Terr 1
Final
Duncan
(AUS)
Bryan
(GB) |
219 |
25/05/2014 12:30 |
U21 | 3th place | 1 |
25/05 12:30 - Terr 1
3th place
GBR Men U21
GBR Men U21
|
220 |
25/05/2014 14:30 |
U21 | Final | 1 |
25/05 14:30 - Terr 1
Final
Martjin
(NED)
DEN Men
|
202 |
24/05/2014 10:00 |
U21 | Group E | 2 |
24/05 10:00 - Terr 2
Group E
FRA Men
FRA Men
|
203 |
24/05/2014 10:00 |
U21 | Group E | 3 |
24/05 10:00 - Terr 3
Group E
Lukas Hiclk
(GER)
Marco Hoppstock
(GER) |
208 |
24/05/2014 15:00 |
U21 | Group E | 2 |
24/05 15:00 - Terr 2
Group E
GER Men
GER Men
|
210 |
24/05/2014 17:30 |
U21 | Group E | 1 |
24/05 17:30 - Terr 1
Group E
SUI Men
SUI Men
|
213 |
25/05/2014 09:00 |
U21 | Group E | 1 |
25/05 09:00 - Terr 1
Group E
FRA Men
FRA Men
|
214 |
25/05/2014 09:00 |
U21 | Group E | 2 |
25/05 09:00 - Terr 2
Group E
GER Men
GER Men
|
215 |
25/05/2014 09:00 |
U21 | Group E | 3 |
25/05 09:00 - Terr 3
Group E
BEL Men
BEL Men
|
201 |
24/05/2014 10:00 |
U21 | Group E | 1 |
24/05 10:00 - Terr 1
Group E
BEL Men
BEL Men
|
204 |
24/05/2014 12:30 |
U21 | Group E | 1 |
24/05 12:30 - Terr 1
Group E
GBR Men
GBR Men
|
205 |
24/05/2014 12:30 |
U21 | Group E | 2 |
24/05 12:30 - Terr 2
Group E
SUI Men
SUI Men
|
206 |
24/05/2014 12:30 |
U21 | Group E | 3 |
24/05 12:30 - Terr 3
Group E
GBR Men B
GBR Men B
|
207 |
24/05/2014 15:00 |
U21 | Group E | 1 |
24/05 15:00 - Terr 1
Group E
FRA Men
FRA Men
|
209 |
24/05/2014 15:00 |
U21 | Group E | 3 |
24/05 15:00 - Terr 3
Group E
BEL Men
BEL Men
|
211 |
24/05/2014 17:30 |
U21 | Group E | 2 |
24/05 17:30 - Terr 2
Group E
GBR Men
GBR Men
|
212 |
24/05/2014 17:30 |
U21 | Group E | 3 |
24/05 17:30 - Terr 3
Group E
GBR Men B
GBR Men B
|
218 |
25/05/2014 10:30 |
U21 | 5th place | 3 |
25/05 10:30 - Terr 3
5th place
BEL Men B
BEL Men B
|
217 |
25/05/2014 10:30 |
U21 | 1/2 final | 2 |
25/05 10:30 - Terr 2
1/2 final
Lars
(GER)
Bryan
(GBR) |
216 |
25/05/2014 10:30 |
U21 | 1/2 final | 1 |
25/05 10:30 - Terr 1
1/2 final
Virginie
(FRA)
Mauricio
(ITA) + GBR |
101 |
24/05/2014 09:30 |
Women | Group C | 1 |
24/05 09:30 - Terr 1
Group C
GBR Women
GBR Women
|
102 |
24/05/2014 09:30 |
Women | Group C | 2 |
24/05 09:30 - Terr 2
Group C
POL Women
POL Women
|
103 |
24/05/2014 09:30 |
Women | Group C | 3 |
24/05 09:30 - Terr 3
Group C
Davide Verganti
(DEN)
DEN Women
|
107 |
24/05/2014 12:00 |
Women | Group C | 1 |
24/05 12:00 - Terr 1
Group C
FRA U21 Women
FRA U21 Women
|
108 |
24/05/2014 12:00 |
Women | Group C | 2 |
24/05 12:00 - Terr 2
Group C
ITA Women
ITA Women
|
109 |
24/05/2014 12:00 |
Women | Group C | 3 |
24/05 12:00 - Terr 3
Group C
POL U21 Women
POL U21 Women
|
113 |
24/05/2014 14:30 |
Women | Group C | 1 |
24/05 14:30 - Terr 1
Group C
DEN
DEN
|
114 |
24/05/2014 14:30 |
Women | Group C | 2 |
24/05 14:30 - Terr 2
Group C
POL Women
POL Women
|
115 |
24/05/2014 14:30 |
Women | Group C | 3 |
24/05 14:30 - Terr 3
Group C
GBR Women
GBR Women
|
119 |
24/05/2014 17:00 |
Women | Group C | 1 |
24/05 17:00 - Terr 1
Group C
FRA U21 Women
FRA U21 Women
|
120 |
24/05/2014 17:00 |
Women | Group C | 2 |
24/05 17:00 - Terr 2
Group C
Davide
(ITA)
Andrea
(ITA) |
121 |
24/05/2014 17:00 |
Women | Group C | 3 |
24/05 17:00 - Terr 3
Group C
POL U21 Women
POL U21 Women
|
125 |
25/05/2014 08:30 |
Women | Group C | 1 |
25/05 08:30 - Terr 1
Group C
GBR Women
GBR Women
|
126 |
25/05/2014 08:30 |
Women | Group C | 2 |
25/05 08:30 - Terr 2
Group C
POL Women
POL Women
|
127 |
25/05/2014 08:30 |
Women | Group C | 3 |
25/05 08:30 - Terr 3
Group C
DEN Women
DEN Women
|
104 |
24/05/2014 11:00 |
Women | Group D | 1 |
24/05 11:00 - Terr 1
Group D
GER U21 Men
GER U21 Men
|
105 |
24/05/2014 11:00 |
Women | Group D | 2 |
24/05 11:00 - Terr 2
Group D
FRA U21 Men
FRA U21 Men
|
106 |
24/05/2014 11:00 |
Women | Group D | 3 |
24/05 11:00 - Terr 3
Group D
NED U21 Men
NED U21 Men
|
110 |
24/05/2014 13:30 |
Women | Group D | 1 |
24/05 13:30 - Terr 1
Group D
POL U21 Men
POL U21 Men
|
111 |
24/05/2014 13:30 |
Women | Group D | 2 |
24/05 13:30 - Terr 2
Group D
Mauritzio
(GER)
JC
(SWE) |
112 |
24/05/2014 13:30 |
Women | Group D | 3 |
24/05 13:30 - Terr 3
Group D
GBR U21 Men
GBR U21 Men
|
116 |
24/05/2014 16:00 |
Women | Group D | 1 |
24/05 16:00 - Terr 1
Group D
GER U21 Men
GER U21 Men
|
117 |
24/05/2014 16:00 |
Women | Group D | 2 |
24/05 16:00 - Terr 2
Group D
FRA U21 Men
FRA U21 Men
|
118 |
24/05/2014 16:00 |
Women | Group D | 3 |
24/05 16:00 - Terr 3
Group D
NED U21 Men
NED U21 Men
|
122 |
24/05/2014 18:30 |
Women | Group D | 1 |
24/05 18:30 - Terr 1
Group D
POL U21 Men
POL U21 Men
|
123 |
24/05/2014 18:30 |
Women | Group D | 2 |
24/05 18:30 - Terr 2
Group D
GBR U21 Men
GBR U21 Men
|
124 |
24/05/2014 18:30 |
Women | Group D | 3 |
24/05 18:30 - Terr 3
Group D
JC
(SWE)
DEN U21 Men
|
128 |
25/05/2014 10:00 |
Women | Group D | 1 |
25/05 10:00 - Terr 1
Group D
GER U21 Women
GER U21 Women
|
129 |
25/05/2014 10:00 |
Women | Group D | 2 |
25/05 10:00 - Terr 2
Group D
GBR Women B
GBR Women B
|
130 |
25/05/2014 10:00 |
Women | Group D | 3 |
25/05 10:00 - Terr 3
Group D
GBR U21 Women
GBR U21 Women
|
133 |
25/05/2014 11:50 |
Women | 11th place | 3 |
25/05 11:50 - Terr 3
11th place
GER U21 Women
GER U21 Women
|
134 |
25/05/2014 12:30 |
Women | 9th place | 3 |
25/05 12:30 - Terr 3
9th place
POL Men U21
POL Men U21
|
137 |
25/05/2014 13:50 |
Women | 7ème place | 3 |
25/05 13:50 - Terr 3
7ème place
BEL Men B
BEL Men B
|
136 |
25/05/2014 13:50 |
Women | 5ème place | 2 |
25/05 13:50 - Terr 2
5ème place
David
(ITA)
Martin
(POL ) + POL U21 Women |
131 |
25/05/2014 11:50 |
Women | 1/2 final | 1 |
25/05 11:50 - Terr 1
1/2 final
NED Women
NED Women
|
132 |
25/05/2014 11:50 |
Women | 1/2 final | 2 |
25/05 11:50 - Terr 2
1/2 final
GBR Women
GBR Women
|
135 |
25/05/2014 13:50 |
Women | 3th place | 1 |
25/05 13:50 - Terr 1
3th place
Elan
(GBR)
GBR Men
|
138 |
25/05/2014 15:15 |
Women | Final | 1 |
25/05 15:15 - Terr 1
Final
Nils
(NED)
JC
(SWE) |