# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
103 |
11/09/2021 09:30 |
Men | Group MA | 1 |
11/09 09:30 - Terr 1
Group MA
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
119 |
11/09/2021 15:00 |
Men | Group MA | 3 |
11/09 15:00 - Terr 3
Group MA
THOMAS Mark
(GBR)
LEMAIRE Gilles
(FRA) |
112 |
11/09/2021 12:00 |
Men | Group MA | 2 |
11/09 12:00 - Terr 2
Group MA
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
ABBATE Giulio
(ITA) |
117 |
11/09/2021 13:30 |
Men | Group MA | 4 |
11/09 13:30 - Terr 4
Group MA
THOMAS Mark
(GBR)
NOEL DUBUISSON Thierry
(FRA) |
107 |
11/09/2021 10:30 |
Men | Group MA | 1 |
11/09 10:30 - Terr 1
Group MA
THOMAS Mark
(GBR)
HOSSEIN Adrian
(IRI) |
105 |
11/09/2021 09:30 |
Men | Group MA | 3 |
11/09 09:30 - Terr 3
Group MA
WATTS Steve
(GBR)
HOSSEIN Adrian
(IRI) |
109 |
11/09/2021 10:30 |
Men | Group MA | 4 |
11/09 10:30 - Terr 4
Group MA
NOEL DUBUISSON Thierry
(FRA)
TIROWICZ Justyna
(POL) |
116 |
11/09/2021 13:30 |
Men | Group MA | 3 |
11/09 13:30 - Terr 3
Group MA
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
101 |
11/09/2021 08:00 |
Men | Group MA | 1 |
11/09 08:00 - Terr 1
Group MA
DOWNES Sean
(IRL)
ABBATE Giulio
(ITA) |
111 |
11/09/2021 12:00 |
Men | Group MA | 1 |
11/09 12:00 - Terr 1
Group MA
WOLFF Sandra
(GER)
DOWNES Sean
(IRL) |
106 |
11/09/2021 09:30 |
Men | Group MB | 4 |
11/09 09:30 - Terr 4
Group MB
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA)
DOWNES Sean
(IRL) |
118 |
11/09/2021 15:00 |
Men | Group MB | 1 |
11/09 15:00 - Terr 1
Group MB
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
TIROWICZ Justyna
(POL) |
108 |
11/09/2021 10:30 |
Men | Group MB | 2 |
11/09 10:30 - Terr 2
Group MB
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
110 |
11/09/2021 11:30 |
Men | Group MB | 1 |
11/09 11:30 - Terr 1
Group MB
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
BUGAJ Marta
(POL) |
115 |
11/09/2021 13:30 |
Men | Group MB | 2 |
11/09 13:30 - Terr 2
Group MB
WATTS Steve
(GBR)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
104 |
11/09/2021 09:30 |
Men | Group MB | 2 |
11/09 09:30 - Terr 2
Group MB
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR) |
102 |
11/09/2021 08:30 |
Men | Group MB | 1 |
11/09 08:30 - Terr 1
Group MB
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
113 |
11/09/2021 12:00 |
Men | Group MB | 3 |
11/09 12:00 - Terr 3
Group MB
WATTS Steve
(GBR)
LEMAIRE Gilles
(FRA) |
114 |
11/09/2021 13:30 |
Men | Group MB | 1 |
11/09 13:30 - Terr 1
Group MB
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
BUGAJ Marta
(POL) |
120 |
11/09/2021 15:00 |
Men | Group MB | 4 |
11/09 15:00 - Terr 4
Group MB
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
WOLFF Sandra
(GER) |
132 |
12/09/2021 10:00 |
Men | Group ME | 3 |
12/09 10:00 - Terr 3
Group ME
NOEL DUBUISSON Thierry
(FRA)
TIROWICZ Justyna
(POL) |
127 |
12/09/2021 08:30 |
Men | Group ME | 1 |
12/09 08:30 - Terr 1
Group ME
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA)
ABBATE Giulio
(ITA) |
129 |
12/09/2021 09:00 |
Men | Group ME | 3 |
12/09 09:00 - Terr 3
Group ME
THOMAS Mark
(GBR)
HOSSEIN Adrian
(IRI) |
131 |
12/09/2021 10:00 |
Men | Group ME | 1 |
12/09 10:00 - Terr 1
Group ME
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
LEMAIRE Gilles
(FRA) |
124 |
11/09/2021 17:30 |
Men | Group ME | 4 |
11/09 17:30 - Terr 4
Group ME
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA)
DOWNES Sean
(IRL) |
121 |
11/09/2021 16:00 |
Men | Group ME | 4 |
11/09 16:00 - Terr 4
Group ME
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL)
HOSSEIN Adrian
(IRI) |
134 |
12/09/2021 12:00 |
Men | 5th place | 1 |
12/09 12:00 - Terr 1
5th place
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
THOMAS Mark
(GBR) |
128 |
12/09/2021 09:00 |
Men | Group MC | 2 |
12/09 09:00 - Terr 2
Group MC
WATTS Steve
(GBR)
WINTER Elan
(GBR) |
122 |
11/09/2021 16:30 |
Men | Group MC | 1 |
11/09 16:30 - Terr 1
Group MC
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
125 |
11/09/2021 18:00 |
Men | Group MC | 1 |
11/09 18:00 - Terr 1
Group MC
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL)
WATTS Steve
(GBR) |
133 |
12/09/2021 11:00 |
Men | 3rd place | 2 |
12/09 11:00 - Terr 2
3rd place
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
135 |
12/09/2021 14:30 |
Men | Final | 1 |
12/09 14:30 - Terr 1
Final
WATTS Steve
(GBR)
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA) |
130 |
12/09/2021 09:30 |
Men | Group MD | 1 |
12/09 09:30 - Terr 1
Group MD
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
DOWNES Sean
(IRL) |
123 |
11/09/2021 16:30 |
Men | Group MD | 3 |
11/09 16:30 - Terr 3
Group MD
DOWNES Sean
(IRL)
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA) |
126 |
11/09/2021 18:00 |
Men | Group MD | 2 |
11/09 18:00 - Terr 2
Group MD
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
201 |
11/09/2021 09:00 |
Women | Group WA | 1 |
11/09 09:00 - Terr 1
Group WA
BUGAJ Marta
(POL)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
208 |
11/09/2021 12:30 |
Women | Group WA | 2 |
11/09 12:30 - Terr 2
Group WA
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA)
BUGAJ Marta
(POL) |
206 |
11/09/2021 11:00 |
Women | Group WA | 1 |
11/09 11:00 - Terr 1
Group WA
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
DOWNES Sean
(IRL) |
212 |
11/09/2021 14:00 |
Women | Group WA | 4 |
11/09 14:00 - Terr 4
Group WA
WOLFF Sandra
(GER)
LEMAIRE Gilles
(FRA) |
213 |
11/09/2021 15:30 |
Women | Group WA | 1 |
11/09 15:30 - Terr 1
Group WA
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
BUGAJ Marta
(POL) |
203 |
11/09/2021 09:00 |
Women | Group WA | 3 |
11/09 09:00 - Terr 3
Group WA
NOEL DUBUISSON Thierry
(FRA)
SAINTE MARTINE Denis
(FRA) |
207 |
11/09/2021 11:00 |
Women | Group WA | 2 |
11/09 11:00 - Terr 2
Group WA
LEMAIRE Gilles
(FRA)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
210 |
11/09/2021 14:00 |
Women | Group WA | 1 |
11/09 14:00 - Terr 1
Group WA
ABBATE Giulio
(ITA)
MCBAY David
(GBR) |
215 |
11/09/2021 15:30 |
Women | Group WA | 3 |
11/09 15:30 - Terr 3
Group WA
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA)
HOSSEIN Adrian
(IRI) |
209 |
11/09/2021 12:30 |
Women | Group WA | 3 |
11/09 12:30 - Terr 3
Group WA
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL)
NOEL DUBUISSON Thierry
(FRA) |
202 |
11/09/2021 09:00 |
Women | Group WB | 2 |
11/09 09:00 - Terr 2
Group WB
THOMAS Mark
(GBR)
TIROWICZ Justyna
(POL) |
205 |
11/09/2021 10:30 |
Women | Group WB | 3 |
11/09 10:30 - Terr 3
Group WB
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
BUGAJ Marta
(POL) |
216 |
11/09/2021 15:30 |
Women | Group WB | 4 |
11/09 15:30 - Terr 4
Group WB
NOEL DUBUISSON Thierry
(FRA)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
214 |
11/09/2021 15:30 |
Women | Group WB | 2 |
11/09 15:30 - Terr 2
Group WB
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI)
MCBAY David
(GBR) |
211 |
11/09/2021 14:00 |
Women | Group WB | 3 |
11/09 14:00 - Terr 3
Group WB
WATTS Steve
(GBR)
VIGNET Eric
(FRA) |
204 |
11/09/2021 09:00 |
Women | Group WB | 4 |
11/09 09:00 - Terr 4
Group WB
ABBATE Giulio
(ITA)
LEMAIRE Gilles
(FRA) |
219 |
11/09/2021 17:30 |
Women | Group WE | 3 |
11/09 17:30 - Terr 3
Group WE
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI)
TIROWICZ Justyna
(POL) |
223 |
12/09/2021 09:00 |
Women | Group WE | 4 |
12/09 09:00 - Terr 4
Group WE
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
227 |
12/09/2021 11:00 |
Women | Group WE | 4 |
12/09 11:00 - Terr 4
Group WE
NOEL DUBUISSON Thierry
(FRA)
BUGAJ Marta
(POL) |
230 |
12/09/2021 13:00 |
Women | Group WE | 4 |
12/09 13:00 - Terr 4
Group WE
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI)
MCBAY David
(GBR) |
228 |
12/09/2021 12:00 |
Women | Group WE | 3 |
12/09 12:00 - Terr 3
Group WE
LEMAIRE Gilles
(FRA)
ABBATE Giulio
(ITA) |
225 |
12/09/2021 10:00 |
Women | Group WE | 2 |
12/09 10:00 - Terr 2
Group WE
WOLFF Sandra
(GER)
ABBATE Giulio
(ITA) |
220 |
11/09/2021 18:00 |
Women | Group WC | 4 |
11/09 18:00 - Terr 4
Group WC
DOWNES Sean
(IRL)
HOSSEIN Adrian
(IRI) |
217 |
11/09/2021 17:00 |
Women | Group WC | 2 |
11/09 17:00 - Terr 2
Group WC
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL)
TIROWICZ Justyna
(POL) |
222 |
12/09/2021 09:00 |
Women | Group WC | 1 |
12/09 09:00 - Terr 1
Group WC
LEMAIRE Gilles
(FRA)
TIROWICZ Justyna
(POL) |
218 |
11/09/2021 17:30 |
Women | Group WD | 1 |
11/09 17:30 - Terr 1
Group WD
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
BUGAJ Marta
(POL) |
221 |
11/09/2021 18:30 |
Women | Group WD | 4 |
11/09 18:30 - Terr 4
Group WD
WATTS Steve
(GBR)
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA) |
224 |
12/09/2021 09:30 |
Women | Group WD | 2 |
12/09 09:30 - Terr 2
Group WD
WATTS Steve
(GBR)
BUGAJ Marta
(POL) |
226 |
12/09/2021 10:30 |
Women | 5th place | 4 |
12/09 10:30 - Terr 4
5th place
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
229 |
12/09/2021 12:30 |
Women | 3rd place | 2 |
12/09 12:30 - Terr 2
3rd place
WATTS Steve
(GBR)
BUGAJ Marta
(POL) |
231 |
12/09/2021 13:50 |
Women | Final | 1 |
12/09 13:50 - Terr 1
Final
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
DOWNES Sean
(IRL) |
320 |
11/09/2021 15:00 |
U21 Men | Group MF | 2 |
11/09 15:00 - Terr 2
Group MF
ABBATE Giulio
(ITA)
WATTS Steve
(GBR) |
309 |
11/09/2021 11:30 |
U21 Men | Group MF | 3 |
11/09 11:30 - Terr 3
Group MF
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
TIROWICZ Justyna
(POL) |
305 |
11/09/2021 10:00 |
U21 Men | Group MF | 1 |
11/09 10:00 - Terr 1
Group MF
THOMAS Mark
(GBR)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
321 |
11/09/2021 16:00 |
U21 Men | Group MF | 1 |
11/09 16:00 - Terr 1
Group MF
ABBATE Giulio
(ITA)
LEMAIRE Gilles
(FRA) |
327 |
11/09/2021 18:30 |
U21 Men | Group MF | 1 |
11/09 18:30 - Terr 1
Group MF
NOEL DUBUISSON Thierry
(FRA)
ABBATE Giulio
(ITA) |
301 |
11/09/2021 08:00 |
U21 Men | Group MF | 2 |
11/09 08:00 - Terr 2
Group MF
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
BUGAJ Marta
(POL) |
328 |
11/09/2021 18:30 |
U21 Men | Group MF | 2 |
11/09 18:30 - Terr 2
Group MF
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
LEMAIRE Gilles
(FRA) |
312 |
11/09/2021 12:30 |
U21 Men | Group MF | 4 |
11/09 12:30 - Terr 4
Group MF
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI)
HOSSEIN Adrian
(IRI) |
322 |
11/09/2021 16:00 |
U21 Men | Group MF | 2 |
11/09 16:00 - Terr 2
Group MF
THOMAS Mark
(GBR)
TIROWICZ Justyna
(POL) |
306 |
11/09/2021 10:00 |
U21 Men | Group MF | 2 |
11/09 10:00 - Terr 2
Group MF
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
LEMAIRE Gilles
(FRA) |
307 |
11/09/2021 10:00 |
U21 Men | Group MF | 3 |
11/09 10:00 - Terr 3
Group MF
WATTS Steve
(GBR)
BUGAJ Marta
(POL) |
323 |
11/09/2021 16:00 |
U21 Men | Group MF | 3 |
11/09 16:00 - Terr 3
Group MF
WOLFF Sandra
(GER)
WINTER Elan
(GBR) |
325 |
11/09/2021 17:00 |
U21 Men | Group MF | 1 |
11/09 17:00 - Terr 1
Group MF
ABBATE Giulio
(ITA)
BUGAJ Marta
(POL) |
316 |
11/09/2021 14:00 |
U21 Men | Group MF | 2 |
11/09 14:00 - Terr 2
Group MF
TIROWICZ Justyna
(POL)
DOWNES Sean
(IRL) |
302 |
11/09/2021 08:00 |
U21 Men | Group MF | 4 |
11/09 08:00 - Terr 4
Group MF
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
HOSSEIN Adrian
(IRI) |
303 |
11/09/2021 08:30 |
U21 Men | Group MG | 2 |
11/09 08:30 - Terr 2
Group MG
WATTS Steve
(GBR)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
314 |
11/09/2021 13:00 |
U21 Men | Group MG | 2 |
11/09 13:00 - Terr 2
Group MG
DOWNES Sean
(IRL)
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR) |
310 |
11/09/2021 11:30 |
U21 Men | Group MG | 4 |
11/09 11:30 - Terr 4
Group MG
THOMAS Mark
(GBR)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
319 |
11/09/2021 14:30 |
U21 Men | Group MG | 4 |
11/09 14:30 - Terr 4
Group MG
NOEL DUBUISSON Thierry
(FRA)
HOSSEIN Adrian
(IRI) |
329 |
11/09/2021 18:30 |
U21 Men | Group MG | 3 |
11/09 18:30 - Terr 3
Group MG
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
WOLFF Sandra
(GER) |
324 |
11/09/2021 16:30 |
U21 Men | Group MG | 4 |
11/09 16:30 - Terr 4
Group MG
WATTS Steve
(GBR)
MCBAY David
(GBR) |
326 |
11/09/2021 17:00 |
U21 Men | Group MG | 4 |
11/09 17:00 - Terr 4
Group MG
THOMAS Mark
(GBR)
WOLFF Sandra
(GER) |
315 |
11/09/2021 13:00 |
U21 Men | Group MG | 4 |
11/09 13:00 - Terr 4
Group MG
WOLFF Sandra
(GER)
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA) |
318 |
11/09/2021 14:30 |
U21 Men | Group MG | 3 |
11/09 14:30 - Terr 3
Group MG
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA) |
311 |
11/09/2021 12:00 |
U21 Men | Group MG | 4 |
11/09 12:00 - Terr 4
Group MG
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
HOSSEIN Adrian
(IRI) |
308 |
11/09/2021 10:00 |
U21 Men | Group MG | 4 |
11/09 10:00 - Terr 4
Group MG
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA)
WOLFF Sandra
(GER) |
317 |
11/09/2021 14:30 |
U21 Men | Group MG | 2 |
11/09 14:30 - Terr 2
Group MG
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL)
BUGAJ Marta
(POL) |
330 |
12/09/2021 08:30 |
U21 Men | Group MG | 3 |
12/09 08:30 - Terr 3
Group MG
DOWNES Sean
(IRL)
WOLFF Sandra
(GER) |
313 |
11/09/2021 13:00 |
U21 Men | Group MG | 1 |
11/09 13:00 - Terr 1
Group MG
LEMAIRE Gilles
(FRA)
ABBATE Giulio
(ITA) |
304 |
11/09/2021 08:30 |
U21 Men | Group MG | 3 |
11/09 08:30 - Terr 3
Group MG
NOEL DUBUISSON Thierry
(FRA)
TIROWICZ Justyna
(POL) |
334 |
12/09/2021 11:00 |
U21 Men | Classifying (9-12) | 3 |
12/09 11:00 - Terr 3
Classifying (9-12)
THOMAS Mark
(GBR)
MCBAY David
(GBR) |
331 |
12/09/2021 09:30 |
U21 Men | Classifying (9-12) | 3 |
12/09 09:30 - Terr 3
Classifying (9-12)
NOEL DUBUISSON Thierry
(FRA)
HOSSEIN Adrian
(IRI) |
333 |
12/09/2021 10:30 |
U21 Men | Classifying (5-8) | 1 |
12/09 10:30 - Terr 1
Classifying (5-8)
DOWNES Sean
(IRL)
HOSSEIN Adrian
(IRI) |
332 |
12/09/2021 10:00 |
U21 Men | Classifying (5-8) | 4 |
12/09 10:00 - Terr 4
Classifying (5-8)
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
336 |
12/09/2021 11:30 |
U21 Men | Semi-final | 2 |
12/09 11:30 - Terr 2
Semi-final
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
HOSSEIN Adrian
(IRI) |
335 |
12/09/2021 11:30 |
U21 Men | Semi-final | 1 |
12/09 11:30 - Terr 1
Semi-final
WATTS Steve
(GBR)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
341 |
12/09/2021 13:00 |
U21 Men | 11th place | 3 |
12/09 13:00 - Terr 3
11th place
|
340 |
12/09/2021 12:30 |
U21 Men | 9th place | 4 |
12/09 12:30 - Terr 4
9th place
|
338 |
12/09/2021 12:00 |
U21 Men | 7th place | 4 |
12/09 12:00 - Terr 4
7th place
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA)
WOLFF Sandra
(GER) |
337 |
12/09/2021 12:00 |
U21 Men | 5th place | 2 |
12/09 12:00 - Terr 2
5th place
DOWNES Sean
(IRL)
TIROWICZ Justyna
(POL) |
339 |
12/09/2021 13:00 |
U21 Men | 3rd place | 2 |
12/09 13:00 - Terr 2
3rd place
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
342 |
12/09/2021 13:10 |
U21 Men | Final | 1 |
12/09 13:10 - Terr 1
Final
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
THOMAS Mark
(GBR) |
401 |
11/09/2021 08:00 |
U21 Women | Group WF | 3 |
11/09 08:00 - Terr 3
Group WF
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
THOMAS Mark
(GBR) |
405 |
11/09/2021 11:30 |
U21 Women | Group WF | 2 |
11/09 11:30 - Terr 2
Group WF
NOEL DUBUISSON Thierry
(FRA)
SAINTE MARTINE Denis
(FRA) |
414 |
12/09/2021 08:30 |
U21 Women | Group WF | 4 |
12/09 08:30 - Terr 4
Group WF
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL)
SAINTE MARTINE Denis
(FRA) |
409 |
11/09/2021 16:30 |
U21 Women | Group WF | 2 |
11/09 16:30 - Terr 2
Group WF
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR) |
403 |
11/09/2021 11:00 |
U21 Women | Group WF | 3 |
11/09 11:00 - Terr 3
Group WF
WATTS Steve
(GBR)
HOSSEIN Adrian
(IRI) |
402 |
11/09/2021 08:30 |
U21 Women | Group WF | 4 |
11/09 08:30 - Terr 4
Group WF
DOWNES Sean
(IRL)
WOLFF Sandra
(GER) |
415 |
12/09/2021 09:30 |
U21 Women | Group WF | 4 |
12/09 09:30 - Terr 4
Group WF
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
412 |
11/09/2021 18:00 |
U21 Women | Group WF | 3 |
11/09 18:00 - Terr 3
Group WF
THOMAS Mark
(GBR)
WOLFF Sandra
(GER) |
410 |
11/09/2021 17:00 |
U21 Women | Group WF | 3 |
11/09 17:00 - Terr 3
Group WF
LEMAIRE Gilles
(FRA)
NOEL DUBUISSON Thierry
(FRA) |
406 |
11/09/2021 12:30 |
U21 Women | Group WF | 1 |
11/09 12:30 - Terr 1
Group WF
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
TIROWICZ Justyna
(POL) |
411 |
11/09/2021 17:30 |
U21 Women | Group WF | 2 |
11/09 17:30 - Terr 2
Group WF
WINTER Elan
(GBR)
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA) |
407 |
11/09/2021 13:00 |
U21 Women | Group WF | 3 |
11/09 13:00 - Terr 3
Group WF
MCBAY David
(GBR)
VIGNET Eric
(FRA) |
408 |
11/09/2021 14:30 |
U21 Women | Group WF | 1 |
11/09 14:30 - Terr 1
Group WF
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI)
DOWNES Sean
(IRL) |
413 |
12/09/2021 08:30 |
U21 Women | Group WF | 2 |
12/09 08:30 - Terr 2
Group WF
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI)
BUGAJ Marta
(POL) |
404 |
11/09/2021 11:00 |
U21 Women | Group WF | 4 |
11/09 11:00 - Terr 4
Group WF
ABBATE Giulio
(ITA)
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA) |
416 |
12/09/2021 11:30 |
U21 Women | 5th place | 3 |
12/09 11:30 - Terr 3
5th place
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
MCBAY David
(GBR) |
417 |
12/09/2021 11:30 |
U21 Women | 3rd place | 4 |
12/09 11:30 - Terr 4
3rd place
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI)
WOLFF Sandra
(GER) |
418 |
12/09/2021 12:30 |
U21 Women | Final | 1 |
12/09 12:30 - Terr 1
Final
PELLI Maurizio
(ITA)
WINTER Elan
(GBR) |