# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
1 |
03/04/2016 11:00 |
N15N |
03/04 11:00 - Terr
Condé-sur-Vire 15 I
---------- Equipes ----------
|
||
2 |
03/04/2016 12:00 |
N15N |
03/04 12:00 - Terr
CD Pas de Calais 15 I
---------- Equipes ----------
|
||
3 |
03/04/2016 13:00 |
N15N |
03/04 13:00 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes 15 I
---------- Equipes ----------
|
||
4 |
03/04/2016 14:00 |
N15N |
03/04 14:00 - Terr
Condé-sur-Vire 15 I
---------- Equipes ----------
|
||
5 |
03/04/2016 15:00 |
N15N |
03/04 15:00 - Terr
CD Pas de Calais 15 I
---------- Equipes ----------
|
||
6 |
03/04/2016 16:00 |
N15N |
03/04 16:00 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes 15 I
---------- Equipes ----------
|
||
1 |
03/04/2016 10:30 |
N15O |
03/04 10:30 - Terr
Robert A.
(Avranches 15 I)
Morin G.
(Avranches 15 I) |
||
2 |
03/04/2016 11:30 |
N15O |
03/04 11:30 - Terr
millet arthur
tiby christian
|
||
3 |
03/04/2016 12:30 |
N15O |
03/04 12:30 - Terr
millet arthur
tiby christian
|
||
4 |
03/04/2016 13:30 |
N15O |
03/04 13:30 - Terr
Thury-Harcourt 15 I
Kismi Y.
(Saint-Nazaire 15 I) |
||
5 |
03/04/2016 14:30 |
N15O |
03/04 14:30 - Terr
Robert A.
(Avranches 15 I)
loir matthieu
|
||
6 |
03/04/2016 15:30 |
N15O |
03/04 15:30 - Terr
loir matthieu
Odot S.
(CR Pays-de -Loire 15 I) |
||
7 |
08/05/2016 10:30 |
N15O |
08/05 10:30 - Terr
Saint-Nazaire 15 I
Saint-Nazaire 15 I
|
||
8 |
08/05/2016 11:30 |
N15O |
08/05 11:30 - Terr
Avranches 15 I
Avranches 15 I
|
||
9 |
08/05/2016 12:30 |
N15O |
08/05 12:30 - Terr
CR Pays-de -Loire 15 I
CR Pays-de -Loire 15 I
|
||
10 |
08/05/2016 13:30 |
N15O |
08/05 13:30 - Terr
Saint-Nazaire 15 I
Saint-Nazaire 15 I
|
||
11 |
08/05/2016 14:30 |
N15O |
08/05 14:30 - Terr
Avranches 15 I
Avranches 15 I
|
||
12 |
08/05/2016 15:30 |
N15O |
08/05 15:30 - Terr
Thury-Harcourt 15 I
Thury-Harcourt 15 I
|
||
1 |
20/03/2016 10:00 |
N15S | 1 |
20/03 10:00 - Terr 1
Acigné 15 I
Acigné 15 I
|
|
2 |
20/03/2016 11:00 |
N15S | 1 |
20/03 11:00 - Terr 1
BC Chateau-Thébaud/Vertou 15 I
BC Chateau-Thébaud/Vertou 15 I
|
|
3 |
20/03/2016 12:00 |
N15S | 1 |
20/03 12:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier 15 I
Acigné 15 I
|
|
4 |
20/03/2016 13:00 |
N15S | 1 |
20/03 13:00 - Terr 1
BC Chateau-Thébaud/Vertou 15 I
Acigné 15 I
|
|
5 |
20/03/2016 14:00 |
N15S | 1 |
20/03 14:00 - Terr 1
Descartes 15 I
Descartes 15 I
|
|
6 |
20/03/2016 15:00 |
N15S | 1 |
20/03 15:00 - Terr 1
BC Chateau-Thébaud/Vertou 15 I
BC Chateau-Thébaud/Vertou 15 I
|
|
7 |
08/05/2016 10:00 |
N15S |
08/05 10:00 - Terr
BC Chateau-Thébaud/Vertou 15 I
BC Chateau-Thébaud/Vertou 15 I
|
||
8 |
08/05/2016 11:00 |
N15S |
08/05 11:00 - Terr
Lallican J-S.
(Ck Club Acigne)
Lallican T.
(Acigné 15 I) |
||
9 |
08/05/2016 12:00 |
N15S |
08/05 12:00 - Terr
Montpellier 15 I
Montpellier 15 I
|
||
10 |
08/05/2016 13:00 |
N15S |
08/05 13:00 - Terr
Descartes 15 I
Descartes 15 I
|
||
11 |
08/05/2016 14:00 |
N15S |
08/05 14:00 - Terr
Montpellier 15 I
Montpellier 15 I
|
||
12 |
08/05/2016 15:00 |
N15S |
08/05 15:00 - Terr
Descartes 15 I
Descartes 15 I
|
||
1529 |
01/07/2016 16:00 |
N15 | 2 |
01/07 16:00 - Terr 2
|
|
1530 |
01/07/2016 16:00 |
N15 | 3 |
01/07 16:00 - Terr 3
|
|
1501 |
01/07/2016 12:00 |
N15 | Poule A | 2 |
01/07 12:00 - Terr 2
Poule A
Lallican Jean-simon
(Acigné 15 I)
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt 15 I) |
1503 |
01/07/2016 13:20 |
N15 | Poule A | 2 |
01/07 13:20 - Terr 2
Poule A
Odot S.
(Saint-Nazaire 15 I)
Briard V.
(Condé-sur-Vire 15 I) |
1505 |
01/07/2016 14:40 |
N15 | Poule A | 2 |
01/07 14:40 - Terr 2
Poule A
Pichard A.
(Corbeil-Essonnes 15 I)
Lemaire G.
(CD Pas-de-Calais 15 I) |
1502 |
01/07/2016 12:40 |
N15 | Poule B | 2 |
01/07 12:40 - Terr 2
Poule B
Briard V.
(Condé-sur-Vire 15 I)
Lallican Jean-simon
(Acigné 15 I) |
1504 |
01/07/2016 14:00 |
N15 | Poule B | 2 |
01/07 14:00 - Terr 2
Poule B
Lemaire G.
(CD Pas-de-Calais 15 I)
Odot S.
(Saint-Nazaire 15 I) |
1506 |
01/07/2016 15:20 |
N15 | Poule B | 2 |
01/07 15:20 - Terr 2
Poule B
Robert A.
(Avranches 15 I)
Pichard A.
(Corbeil-Essonnes 15 I) |
1507 |
01/07/2016 12:00 |
N15 | Poule C | 3 |
01/07 12:00 - Terr 3
Poule C
Fontaine F. L.
(CR Réunion 15 I)
Robert A.
(Avranches 15 I) |
1509 |
01/07/2016 13:20 |
N15 | Poule C | 3 |
01/07 13:20 - Terr 3
Poule C
Lelay F.
(CR Guyane 15 I)
Besse Y.
(Montpellier 15 I) |
1511 |
01/07/2016 14:40 |
N15 | Poule C | 3 |
01/07 14:40 - Terr 3
Poule C
Champigny K.
(Descartes 15 I)
Reuche B.
(BC chateau-Thébaud-Vertou 15I) RE |
1508 |
01/07/2016 12:40 |
N15 | Poule D | 3 |
01/07 12:40 - Terr 3
Poule D
Besse Y.
(Montpellier 15 I)
Fontaine F. L.
(CR Réunion 15 I) |
1510 |
01/07/2016 14:00 |
N15 | Poule D | 3 |
01/07 14:00 - Terr 3
Poule D
Reuche B.
(BC chateau-Thébaud-Vertou 15I) RE
Lelay F.
(CR Guyane 15 I) |
1512 |
01/07/2016 15:20 |
N15 | Poule D | 3 |
01/07 15:20 - Terr 3
Poule D
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt 15 I)
Champigny K.
(Descartes 15 I) |
1513 |
01/07/2016 16:40 |
N15 | Barrage | 2 |
01/07 16:40 - Terr 2
Barrage
Pindras A.
(Kayak Club De Thury-Harcourt) -
Pichard A.
(Corbeil-Essonnes 15 I) |
1514 |
01/07/2016 16:40 |
N15 | Barrage | 3 |
01/07 16:40 - Terr 3
Barrage
Reuche B.
(BC chateau-Thébaud-Vertou 15I) RE
Champigny K.
(Descartes 15 I) |
1515 |
01/07/2016 17:20 |
N15 | Barrage | 2 |
01/07 17:20 - Terr 2
Barrage
Lemaire G.
(CD Pas-de-Calais 15 I)
Lallican J-S.
(Acigné 15 I) |
1516 |
01/07/2016 17:20 |
N15 | Barrage | 3 |
01/07 17:20 - Terr 3
Barrage
Odot S.
(Saint-Nazaire 15 I)
Briard V.
(Condé-sur-Vire 15 I) |
1517 |
01/07/2016 18:00 |
N15 | Barrage | 2 |
01/07 18:00 - Terr 2
Barrage
Lemaire G.
(CD Pas-de-Calais 15 I)
Briard V.
(Condé-sur-Vire 15 I) |
1518 |
01/07/2016 18:00 |
N15 | Barrage | 3 |
01/07 18:00 - Terr 3
Barrage
Fontaine F. L.
(CR Réunion 15 I)
Lelay F.
(CR Guyane 15 I) |
1521 |
01/07/2016 18:40 |
N15 | Barrage | 2 |
01/07 18:40 - Terr 2
Barrage
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble Alpes Ck)
Chauvin E.
(Amicale Laique Pontouvre) |
1522 |
01/07/2016 18:40 |
N15 | Barrage | 3 |
01/07 18:40 - Terr 3
Barrage
Legall F.
(Ck De Vertou)
Champigny K.
(Ck De Descartes) |
1523 |
01/07/2016 19:20 |
N15 | Barrage | 2 |
01/07 19:20 - Terr 2
Barrage
Robert A.
(Avranches 15 I)
Besse Y.
(Montpellier 15 I) |
1524 |
01/07/2016 19:20 |
N15 | Barrage | 3 |
01/07 19:20 - Terr 3
Barrage
Lallican J-S.
(Acigné 15 I)
Odot S.
(Saint-Nazaire 15 I) |
1520 |
02/07/2016 08:00 |
N15 | 11ème place | 3 |
02/07 08:00 - Terr 3
11ème place
Lemaire G.
(CD Pas-de-Calais 15 I)
Fontaine F. L.
(CR Réunion 15 I) |
1519 |
02/07/2016 08:00 |
N15 | 9ème place | 2 |
02/07 08:00 - Terr 2
9ème place
Briard V.
(Condé-sur-Vire 15 I)
Lelay F.
(CR Guyane 15 I) |
1526 |
02/07/2016 08:40 |
N15 | 7ème place | 3 |
02/07 08:40 - Terr 3
7ème place
Reuche B.
(BC chateau-Thébaud-Vertou 15I) RE
Champigny K.
(Descartes 15 I) |
1525 |
02/07/2016 08:40 |
N15 | 5ème place | 2 |
02/07 08:40 - Terr 2
5ème place
Pichard A.
(Corbeil-Essonnes 15 I)
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt 15 I) |
1527 |
03/07/2016 12:50 |
N15 | 3ème place | 2 |
03/07 12:50 - Terr 2
3ème place
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt 15 I)
Robert A.
(Avranches 15 I) |
1528 |
03/07/2016 13:20 |
N15 | Finale | 2 |
03/07 13:20 - Terr 2
Finale
Odot S.
(Saint-Nazaire 15 I)
Vignet E.
|