# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
7 |
20/03/2016 09:00 |
N18 | Château-Thébaud |
20/03 09:00 - Terr
Château-Thébaud
Yaouank Rance U18
Yaouank Rance U18
|
|
8 |
20/03/2016 09:50 |
N18 | Château-Thébaud |
20/03 09:50 - Terr
Château-Thébaud
BC - St Nazaire - Sucé/Erdre U
BC- St Nazaire - Sucé/Erdre U
|
|
9 |
20/03/2016 10:40 |
N18 | Château-Thébaud |
20/03 10:40 - Terr
Château-Thébaud
CR Pays de Loire U18
CR Pays de Loire U18
|
|
10 |
20/03/2016 11:30 |
N18 | Château-Thébaud |
20/03 11:30 - Terr
Château-Thébaud
BC - Château - Vertou U18
BC - Château - Vertou U18
|
|
12 |
20/03/2016 12:20 |
N18 | Château-Thébaud |
20/03 12:20 - Terr
Château-Thébaud
BC - St Nazaire - Sucé/Erdre U
BC - St Nazaire - Sucé/Erdre U
|
|
13 |
20/03/2016 13:10 |
N18 | Château-Thébaud |
20/03 13:10 - Terr
Château-Thébaud
Yaouank Rance U18
Yaouank Rance U18
|
|
14 |
20/03/2016 14:00 |
N18 | Château-Thébaud |
20/03 14:00 - Terr
Château-Thébaud
BC - Château - Vertou U18
BC - Château - Vertou U18
|
|
15 |
20/03/2016 14:50 |
N18 | Château-Thébaud |
20/03 14:50 - Terr
Château-Thébaud
BC - St Nazaire - Sucé/Erdre U
BC - St Nazaire - Sucé/Erdre U
|
|
16 |
20/03/2016 15:40 |
N18 | Château-Thébaud |
20/03 15:40 - Terr
Château-Thébaud
Avranches U18
Avranches U18
|
|
17 |
20/03/2016 16:30 |
N18 | Château-Thébaud |
20/03 16:30 - Terr
Château-Thébaud
CR Pays de Loire U18
CR Pays de Loire U18
|
|
1 |
20/03/2016 10:00 |
N18 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
20/03 10:00 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Thury Harcourt U18
Thury Harcourt U18
|
|
2 |
20/03/2016 10:50 |
N18 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
20/03 10:50 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Condé-sur-Vire U18
|
|
3 |
20/03/2016 12:00 |
N18 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
20/03 12:00 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
CR Nord Picardie U18
|
|
4 |
20/03/2016 12:50 |
N18 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
20/03 12:50 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Condé-sur-Vire U18
|
|
5 |
20/03/2016 14:00 |
N18 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
20/03 14:00 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Corbeil-Essonnes U18
|
|
6 |
20/03/2016 14:50 |
N18 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
20/03 14:50 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
CR Nord Picardie U18
|
|
18 |
28/05/2016 16:00 |
N18 | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
28/05 16:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
CR B Dinard Feins St-Do 18 I
|
19 |
28/05/2016 16:00 |
N18 | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
28/05 16:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
CR Pays-de-la-Loire 18 I
|
20 |
28/05/2016 16:50 |
N18 | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
28/05 16:50 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Condé-sur-Vire 18 I
|
21 |
28/05/2016 16:50 |
N18 | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
28/05 16:50 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
|
22 |
28/05/2016 17:40 |
N18 | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
28/05 17:40 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Corbeil-Essonnes 18 I
|
23 |
28/05/2016 17:40 |
N18 | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
28/05 17:40 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
CR Hauts De France 18 I
|
24 |
28/05/2016 18:30 |
N18 | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
28/05 18:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
BC Château-Th - Vertou 18
|
25 |
28/05/2016 18:30 |
N18 | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
28/05 18:30 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Condé-sur-Vire 18 I
|
26 |
29/05/2016 10:00 |
N18 | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
29/05 10:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Avranches 18 I
|
27 |
29/05/2016 10:00 |
N18 | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
29/05 10:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
CR Hauts De France 18 I
|
28 |
29/05/2016 10:50 |
N18 | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
29/05 10:50 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
CR B Dinard Feins St-Do 18 I
|
29 |
29/05/2016 10:50 |
N18 | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
29/05 10:50 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
|
30 |
29/05/2016 11:40 |
N18 | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
29/05 11:40 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Corbeil-Essonnes 18 I
|
31 |
29/05/2016 11:40 |
N18 | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
29/05 11:40 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
BC St-Nazaire - Sucé/Erdre 18
|
32 |
29/05/2016 12:30 |
N18 | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
29/05 12:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
CR Pays-de-la-Loire 18 I
|
33 |
29/05/2016 12:30 |
N18 | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
29/05 12:30 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Condé-sur-Vire 18 I
|
34 |
29/05/2016 13:20 |
N18 | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
29/05 13:20 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
BC Château-Th - Vertou 18
|
35 |
29/05/2016 13:20 |
N18 | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
29/05 13:20 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Corbeil-Essonnes 18 I
|
36 |
29/05/2016 14:10 |
N18 | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
29/05 14:10 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Avranches 18 I
|
37 |
29/05/2016 14:10 |
N18 | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
29/05 14:10 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
|
1838 |
01/07/2016 12:00 |
N18A | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 4 |
01/07 12:00 - Terr 4
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Saulnier F.
(Condé-sur-Vire 18 I)
Berthelemy T.
(CR Hauts De France 18 I) |
1840 |
01/07/2016 13:20 |
N18A | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 4 |
01/07 13:20 - Terr 4
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Pindras A.
(Thury-Harcourt 18 I)
Leconte M.
(Avranches 18 I) |
1842 |
01/07/2016 14:40 |
N18A | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 4 |
01/07 14:40 - Terr 4
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Nadeau S.
(Corbeil-Essonnes 18 I)
Presse A.
(BC St-Nazaire - Sucé/Erdre 18) - |
1839 |
01/07/2016 12:40 |
N18A | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 4 |
01/07 12:40 - Terr 4
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Leconte M.
(Avranches 18 I)
Saulnier F.
(Condé-sur-Vire 18 I) |
1841 |
01/07/2016 14:00 |
N18A | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 4 |
01/07 14:00 - Terr 4
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Millet A.
(BC St-Nazaire - Sucé/Erdre 18) -
Pindras A.
(Thury-Harcourt 18 I) |
1843 |
01/07/2016 15:20 |
N18A | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 4 |
01/07 15:20 - Terr 4
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Berthelemy T.
(CR Hauts De France 18 I)
Nadeau S.
(Corbeil-Essonnes 18 I) |
1846 |
02/07/2016 08:00 |
N18A | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 4 |
02/07 08:00 - Terr 4
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Leconte F.
(Avranches 18 I)
Saulnier F.
(Condé-sur-Vire 18 I) |
1845 |
01/07/2016 18:00 |
N18A | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 4 |
01/07 18:00 - Terr 4
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Robert A.
(Avranches 18 I)
Pindras A.
(Thury-Harcourt 18 I) |
1844 |
01/07/2016 16:40 |
N18A | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 4 |
01/07 16:40 - Terr 4
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Berthelemy T.
(CR Hauts De France 18 I)
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt 18 I) |
1847 |
02/07/2016 08:40 |
N18A | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 4 |
02/07 08:40 - Terr 4
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Saulnier E.
(Condé-sur-Vire 18 I)
Leconte M.
(Avranches 18 I) |
1848 |
03/07/2016 14:15 |
N18A | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
03/07 14:15 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt 18 I)
Berthelemy T.
(CR Hauts De France 18 I) |