# | Date | Cat | Place | Pitch | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Place | Pitch | |
1 |
2023-04-22 12:30 |
N1D | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
04-22 12:30 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
LEMASLE Clotilde
(Avranches I F)
SIBIOUDE Valerie
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
2 |
2023-04-22 13:15 |
N1D | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
04-22 13:15 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
BAIL Gaëlle
(CD Loire-Atlantique II F)
KONSTANTINIDIS Tassia
(Montpellier I F) |
3 |
2023-04-22 14:00 |
N1D | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
04-22 14:00 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
BAUTRAIS Klervia
(CD Loire-Atlantique II F)
LANGLOIS Elisa
(Pont-d'Ouilly I F) |
4 |
2023-04-22 14:45 |
N1D | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
04-22 14:45 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
BELKHEIR Coline
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
MEYER Camille
(Pont-d'Ouilly I F) |
5 |
2023-04-22 15:30 |
N1D | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
04-22 15:30 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
LEDORMEUR Melissa
(Montpellier I F)
RUELLAN Thiphaine
(Acigné I F) |
6 |
2023-04-22 16:15 |
N1D | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
04-22 16:15 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
KONSTANTINIDIS Tassia
(Montpellier I F)
COURSIN Jeanne
(Avranches I F) |
7 |
2023-04-22 17:00 |
N1D | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
04-22 17:00 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
LOUIS Celeste
(Avranches I F)
RICHARD Charlotte
(Pont-d'Ouilly I F) |
8 |
2023-04-22 17:45 |
N1D | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
04-22 17:45 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
MOAL Claire
(Acigné I F)
BAUTRAIS Klervia
(CD Loire-Atlantique II F) |
9 |
2023-04-22 18:30 |
N1D | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
04-22 18:30 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
FRIGOT Eloise
(Acigné I F)
SIBIOUDE Valerie
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
10 |
2023-04-23 09:30 |
N1D | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
04-23 09:30 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
MEYER Camille
(Pont-d'Ouilly I F)
LEDORMEUR Melissa
(Montpellier I F) |
11 |
2023-04-23 10:15 |
N1D | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
04-23 10:15 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
BAIL Gaëlle
(CD Loire-Atlantique II F)
BELKHEIR Coline
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
12 |
2023-04-23 11:00 |
N1D | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
04-23 11:00 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
ROBERT Marion
(Avranches I F)
BAIL Gaëlle
(CD Loire-Atlantique II F) |
13 |
2023-04-23 11:45 |
N1D | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
04-23 11:45 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
LEDORMEUR Melissa
(Montpellier I F)
ROBERT Marion
(Avranches I F) |
14 |
2023-04-23 12:30 |
N1D | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
04-23 12:30 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
MOAL Claire
(Acigné I F)
BELKHEIR Coline
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
15 |
2023-04-23 13:15 |
N1D | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
04-23 13:15 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
LANGLOIS Elisa
(Pont-d'Ouilly I F)
RUELLAN Thiphaine
(Acigné I F) |
16 |
2023-06-10 12:30 |
N1D | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
06-10 12:30 - Pitch 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
BAIL Gaëlle
(CD Loire-Atlantique II F)
BAZIN Tiffany
(Avranches I F) |
17 |
2023-06-10 13:15 |
N1D | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
06-10 13:15 - Pitch 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
RICHARD Charlotte
(Pont-d'Ouilly I F)
KONSTANTINIDIS Tassia
(Montpellier I F) |
18 |
2023-06-10 14:00 |
N1D | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
06-10 14:00 - Pitch 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
VASSALLO Jade
(Montpellier I F)
FRIGOT Eloise
(Acigné I F) |
19 |
2023-06-10 14:45 |
N1D | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
06-10 14:45 - Pitch 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
FRIGOT Eloise
(Acigné I F)
BAUTRAIS Klervia
(CD Loire-Atlantique II F) |
20 |
2023-06-10 15:30 |
N1D | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
06-10 15:30 - Pitch 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
MEYER Camille
(Pont-d'Ouilly I F)
SIBIOUDE Valerie
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
21 |
2023-06-10 16:15 |
N1D | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
06-10 16:15 - Pitch 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
LOUIS Celeste
(Avranches I F)
LANGLOIS Elisa
(Pont-d'Ouilly I F) |
22 |
2023-06-10 17:00 |
N1D | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
06-10 17:00 - Pitch 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
FRIGOT Eloise
(Acigné I F)
COURSIN Jeanne
(Avranches I F) |
23 |
2023-06-10 17:45 |
N1D | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
06-10 17:45 - Pitch 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
BELKHEIR Coline
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
KONSTANTINIDIS Tassia
(Montpellier I F) |
24 |
2023-06-10 18:30 |
N1D | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
06-10 18:30 - Pitch 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
BAIL Gaëlle
(CD Loire-Atlantique II F)
SIBIOUDE Valerie
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
25 |
2023-06-11 09:30 |
N1D | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
06-11 09:30 - Pitch 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
RUELLAN Thiphaine
(Acigné I F)
RICHARD Charlotte
(Pont-d'Ouilly I F) |
26 |
2023-06-11 10:15 |
N1D | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
06-11 10:15 - Pitch 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
VASSALLO Jade
(Montpellier I F)
BAIL Gaëlle
(CD Loire-Atlantique II F) |
27 |
2023-06-11 11:00 |
N1D | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
06-11 11:00 - Pitch 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
ROBERT Marion
(Avranches I F)
KONSTANTINIDIS Tassia
(Montpellier I F) |
28 |
2023-06-11 11:45 |
N1D | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
06-11 11:45 - Pitch 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
LANGLOIS Elisa
(Pont-d'Ouilly I F)
LEMASLE Clotilde
(Avranches I F) |
29 |
2023-06-11 12:30 |
N1D | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
06-11 12:30 - Pitch 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
BAUTRAIS Klervia
(CD Loire-Atlantique II F)
BELKHEIR Coline
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
30 |
2023-06-11 13:15 |
N1D | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
06-11 13:15 - Pitch 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
BELKHEIR Coline
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
RUELLAN Thiphaine
(Acigné I F) |