# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
17 |
04/05/2013 14:00 |
N1F | VERN SUR SEICH | 1 |
04/05 14:00 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICH
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F)
Brault J.
(Cestas I F) |
18 |
04/05/2013 15:00 |
N1F | VERN SUR SEICH | 1 |
04/05 15:00 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICH
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F)
Le Boeuf E.
(Vern sur Seiche I F) |
19 |
05/05/2013 18:00 |
N1F | VERN SUR SEICH | 1 |
05/05 18:00 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICH
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F)
Cestas I F
|
20 |
04/05/2013 16:00 |
N1F | VERN SUR SEICH | 1 |
04/05 16:00 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICH
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F)
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F) |
22 |
04/05/2013 18:00 |
N1F | VERN SUR SEICH | 1 |
04/05 18:00 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICH
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F) |
23 |
05/05/2013 18:20 |
N1F | VERN SUR SEICH | 1 |
05/05 18:20 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICH
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F)
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F) |
24 |
05/05/2013 09:30 |
N1F | VERN SUR SEICH | 1 |
05/05 09:30 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICH
Lefrancois Julie
(Vern sur Seiche I F)
Cestas I F
|
25 |
05/05/2013 19:00 |
N1F | VERN SUR SEICH | 1 |
05/05 19:00 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICH
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F)
Ruellan N.
(Vern sur Seiche I F) |
26 |
05/05/2013 10:30 |
N1F | VERN SUR SEICH | 1 |
05/05 10:30 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICH
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F)
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F) |
27 |
05/05/2013 19:00 |
N1F | VERN SUR SEICH | 1 |
05/05 19:00 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICH
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F)
Cestas I F
|
28 |
05/05/2013 12:30 |
N1F | VERN SUR SEICH | 1 |
05/05 12:30 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICH
Lefrancois Julie
(Vern sur Seiche I F)
Cestas I F
|
29 |
05/05/2013 20:00 |
N1F | VERN SUR SEICH | 1 |
05/05 20:00 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICH
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F)
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F) |
30 |
05/05/2013 11:30 |
N1F | VERN SUR SEICH | 1 |
05/05 11:30 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICH
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F) |
21 |
04/05/2013 17:00 |
N1F | VERN SUR SEICH | 1 |
04/05 17:00 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICH
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F)
Parada-diaz Gwenael
(Saint Omer I F) |
31 |
13/04/2013 14:00 |
N1F | SAINT GREGOIRE |
13/04 14:00 - Terr
SAINT GREGOIRE
Girard Camille
(CD44 I F)
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F) |
|
32 |
13/04/2013 14:40 |
N1F | SAINT GREGOIRE |
13/04 14:40 - Terr
SAINT GREGOIRE
Burel R.
(Acigné - Bretagne F)
Milon P.
(CR Ile de France I F) |
|
33 |
13/04/2013 15:20 |
N1F | SAINT GREGOIRE |
13/04 15:20 - Terr
SAINT GREGOIRE
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
|
0 |
13/04/2013 16:00 |
N1F | SAINT GREGOIRE |
13/04 16:00 - Terr
SAINT GREGOIRE
|
|
34 |
13/04/2013 16:40 |
N1F | SAINT GREGOIRE |
13/04 16:40 - Terr
SAINT GREGOIRE
Blayo D.
Cestas I F
|
|
35 |
13/04/2013 17:20 |
N1F | SAINT GREGOIRE |
13/04 17:20 - Terr
SAINT GREGOIRE
Berthelemy T.
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
|
36 |
13/04/2013 18:00 |
N1F | SAINT GREGOIRE |
13/04 18:00 - Terr
SAINT GREGOIRE
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Château-Thébaud Cholet F
|
|
37 |
13/04/2013 18:40 |
N1F | SAINT GREGOIRE |
13/04 18:40 - Terr
SAINT GREGOIRE
Brault J.
(Cestas I F)
Château-Thébaud Cholet F
|
|
40 |
14/04/2013 10:50 |
N1F | SAINT GREGOIRE |
14/04 10:50 - Terr
SAINT GREGOIRE
Girard Camille
(CD44 I F)
Cestas I F
|
|
41 |
14/04/2013 11:30 |
N1F | SAINT GREGOIRE |
14/04 11:30 - Terr
SAINT GREGOIRE
Beguel I.
(CR Ile de France I F)
Château-Thébaud Cholet F
|
|
0 |
14/04/2013 12:10 |
N1F | SAINT GREGOIRE |
14/04 12:10 - Terr
SAINT GREGOIRE
|
|
42 |
14/04/2013 12:50 |
N1F | SAINT GREGOIRE |
14/04 12:50 - Terr
SAINT GREGOIRE
Priour A.
(Acigné - Bretagne F)
Cestas I F
|
|
43 |
14/04/2013 13:30 |
N1F | SAINT GREGOIRE |
14/04 13:30 - Terr
SAINT GREGOIRE
Blayo D.
Beguel I.
(CR Ile de France I F) |
|
44 |
14/04/2013 14:10 |
N1F | SAINT GREGOIRE |
14/04 14:10 - Terr
SAINT GREGOIRE
Milon P.
(CR Ile de France I F)
Priour A.
(Acigné - Bretagne F) |
|
38 |
14/04/2013 09:30 |
N1F | SAINT GREGOIRE |
14/04 09:30 - Terr
SAINT GREGOIRE
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F)
Château-Thébaud Cholet F
|
|
45 |
14/04/2013 14:50 |
N1F | SAINT GREGOIRE |
14/04 14:50 - Terr
SAINT GREGOIRE
Burel R.
(Acigné - Bretagne F)
Teissedre S.
(Château-Thébaud Cholet F) |
|
39 |
14/04/2013 10:10 |
N1F | SAINT GREGOIRE |
14/04 10:10 - Terr
SAINT GREGOIRE
Burel R.
(Acigné - Bretagne F)
CD44 I F
|
|
46 |
11/05/2013 14:00 |
N1F | CHATEAU THEBAUD |
11/05 14:00 - Terr
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Girard Camille
(CD44 I F)
Cestas I F
|
|
47 |
11/05/2013 15:00 |
N1F | CHATEAU THEBAUD |
11/05 15:00 - Terr
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Teissedre S.
(Château-Thébaud Cholet F)
Cestas I F
|
|
48 |
11/05/2013 16:00 |
N1F | CHATEAU THEBAUD |
11/05 16:00 - Terr
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Beguel I.
(CR Ile de France I F)
Château-Thébaud Cholet F
|
|
49 |
11/05/2013 17:00 |
N1F | CHATEAU THEBAUD |
11/05 17:00 - Terr
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Milon P.
(CR Ile de France I F)
Montpellier I F
|
|
50 |
11/05/2013 18:00 |
N1F | CHATEAU THEBAUD |
11/05 18:00 - Terr
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F)
CD44 I F
|
|
52 |
12/05/2013 10:30 |
N1F | CHATEAU THEBAUD |
12/05 10:30 - Terr
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F)
Cestas I F
|
|
53 |
12/05/2013 11:30 |
N1F | CHATEAU THEBAUD |
12/05 11:30 - Terr
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Château-Thébaud Cholet F
|
|
54 |
12/05/2013 12:30 |
N1F | CHATEAU THEBAUD |
12/05 12:30 - Terr
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Château-Thébaud Cholet F
|
|
55 |
12/05/2013 13:30 |
N1F | CHATEAU THEBAUD |
12/05 13:30 - Terr
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Milon P.
(CR Ile de France I F)
CD44 I F
|
|
51 |
12/05/2013 09:30 |
N1F | CHATEAU THEBAUD |
12/05 09:30 - Terr
CHATEAU THEBAUD
ALBERT Nicolas
(NAT)
Beguel I.
(CR Ile de France I F) |
|
56 |
01/06/2013 14:00 |
N1F | SAINT OMER |
01/06 14:00 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Ricoux M.
(Acigné StGrégoire Bretagne F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
|
57 |
01/06/2013 15:00 |
N1F | SAINT OMER |
01/06 15:00 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F)
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F) |
|
58 |
01/06/2013 16:00 |
N1F | SAINT OMER |
01/06 16:00 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Perrin Lucie
(Acigné StGrégoire Bretagne F)
Mahe C.
(Avranches I F) |
|
59 |
01/06/2013 17:00 |
N1F | SAINT OMER |
01/06 17:00 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F)
Lefrancois Julie
(Vern sur Seiche I F) |
|
60 |
01/06/2013 18:00 |
N1F | SAINT OMER |
01/06 18:00 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Lefrancois Julie
(Vern sur Seiche I F)
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F) |
|
61 |
02/06/2013 09:00 |
N1F | SAINT OMER |
02/06 09:00 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F)
Parada-diaz Gwenael
(Saint Omer I F) |
|
62 |
02/06/2013 10:00 |
N1F | SAINT OMER |
02/06 10:00 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Lefrancois Julie
(Vern sur Seiche I F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
|
63 |
02/06/2013 11:00 |
N1F | SAINT OMER |
02/06 11:00 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F)
Burel R.
(Acigné StGrégoire Bretagne F) |
|
64 |
02/06/2013 12:00 |
N1F | SAINT OMER |
02/06 12:00 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
|
65 |
02/06/2013 13:00 |
N1F | SAINT OMER |
02/06 13:00 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Lefrancois Julie
(Vern sur Seiche I F)
Ricoux M.
(Acigné StGrégoire Bretagne F) |
|
66 |
15/06/2013 13:30 |
N1F | THURY HARCOURT | 1 |
15/06 13:30 - Terr 1
THURY HARCOURT
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Burel R.
(Acigné StGrégoire Bretagne F) |
68 |
15/06/2013 14:30 |
N1F | THURY HARCOURT | 1 |
15/06 14:30 - Terr 1
THURY HARCOURT
ARNAUD GIRARD
Milon P.
(CR Ile de France I F) |
70 |
15/06/2013 15:30 |
N1F | THURY HARCOURT | 1 |
15/06 15:30 - Terr 1
THURY HARCOURT
ARNAUD GIRARD
Teissedre S.
(Château-Thébaud Cholet F) |
72 |
15/06/2013 16:30 |
N1F | THURY HARCOURT | 1 |
15/06 16:30 - Terr 1
THURY HARCOURT
Girard Camille
(CD44 I F)
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F) |
74 |
15/06/2013 17:30 |
N1F | THURY HARCOURT | 1 |
15/06 17:30 - Terr 1
THURY HARCOURT
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F)
Beguel I.
(CR Ile de France I F) |
76 |
15/06/2013 18:30 |
N1F | THURY HARCOURT | 1 |
15/06 18:30 - Terr 1
THURY HARCOURT
PHILIPPE CACHET
Moal C.
(Acigné StGrégoire Bretagne F) |
67 |
15/06/2013 13:30 |
N1F | THURY HARCOURT | 2 |
15/06 13:30 - Terr 2
THURY HARCOURT
JOEL CABART
Teissedre S.
(Château-Thébaud Cholet F) |
69 |
15/06/2013 14:30 |
N1F | THURY HARCOURT | 2 |
15/06 14:30 - Terr 2
THURY HARCOURT
JOEL CABART
Lefrancois Julie
(Vern sur Seiche I F) |
71 |
15/06/2013 15:30 |
N1F | THURY HARCOURT | 2 |
15/06 15:30 - Terr 2
THURY HARCOURT
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
73 |
15/06/2013 16:30 |
N1F | THURY HARCOURT | 2 |
15/06 16:30 - Terr 2
THURY HARCOURT
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F)
Ringenbach M.
(CD44 I F) |
75 |
15/06/2013 17:30 |
N1F | THURY HARCOURT | 2 |
15/06 17:30 - Terr 2
THURY HARCOURT
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F) |
77 |
15/06/2013 18:30 |
N1F | THURY HARCOURT | 2 |
15/06 18:30 - Terr 2
THURY HARCOURT
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F)
Brault J.
(Cestas I F) |
78 |
16/06/2013 09:00 |
N1F | THURY HARCOURT | 1 |
16/06 09:00 - Terr 1
THURY HARCOURT
ARNAUD GIRARD
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
80 |
16/06/2013 09:50 |
N1F | THURY HARCOURT | 1 |
16/06 09:50 - Terr 1
THURY HARCOURT
Lefrancois Julie
(Vern sur Seiche I F)
Parada-diaz Gwenael
(Saint Omer I F) |
82 |
16/06/2013 10:40 |
N1F | THURY HARCOURT | 1 |
16/06 10:40 - Terr 1
THURY HARCOURT
Girard Camille
(CD44 I F)
Milon P.
(CR Ile de France I F) |
87 |
16/06/2013 13:10 |
N1F | THURY HARCOURT | 1 |
16/06 13:10 - Terr 1
THURY HARCOURT
Brackez V.
(Saint Omer I F)
Brault J.
(Cestas I F) |
83 |
16/06/2013 11:30 |
N1F | THURY HARCOURT | 1 |
16/06 11:30 - Terr 1
THURY HARCOURT
JOEL CABART
Le Boeuf E.
(Vern sur Seiche I F) |
85 |
16/06/2013 12:20 |
N1F | THURY HARCOURT | 1 |
16/06 12:20 - Terr 1
THURY HARCOURT
ARNAUD GIRARD
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F) |
88 |
16/06/2013 13:10 |
N1F | THURY HARCOURT | 1 |
16/06 13:10 - Terr 1
THURY HARCOURT
JOEL CABART
Westeel Audrey
(Saint Omer I F) |
79 |
16/06/2013 09:00 |
N1F | THURY HARCOURT | 2 |
16/06 09:00 - Terr 2
THURY HARCOURT
JOEL CABART
Brault J.
(Cestas I F) |
81 |
16/06/2013 09:50 |
N1F | THURY HARCOURT | 2 |
16/06 09:50 - Terr 2
THURY HARCOURT
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Teissedre S.
(Château-Thébaud Cholet F) |
0 |
16/06/2013 10:40 |
N1F | THURY HARCOURT | 2 |
16/06 10:40 - Terr 2
THURY HARCOURT
|
84 |
16/06/2013 11:30 |
N1F | THURY HARCOURT | 2 |
16/06 11:30 - Terr 2
THURY HARCOURT
ARNAUD GIRARD
Beguel I.
(CR Ile de France I F) |
86 |
16/06/2013 12:20 |
N1F | THURY HARCOURT | 2 |
16/06 12:20 - Terr 2
THURY HARCOURT
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F)
Burel R.
(Acigné StGrégoire Bretagne F) |
89 |
16/06/2013 14:00 |
N1F | THURY HARCOURT | 2 |
16/06 14:00 - Terr 2
THURY HARCOURT
JOEL CABART
Brault J.
(Cestas I F) |
90 |
16/06/2013 14:00 |
N1F | THURY HARCOURT | 2 |
16/06 14:00 - Terr 2
THURY HARCOURT
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F)
Parada-diaz Gwenael
(Saint Omer I F) |