# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
1 |
21/03/2015 14:30 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
21/03 14:30 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Brault J.
(Cestas I F)
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I F) |
2 |
21/03/2015 15:15 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
21/03 15:15 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Burel R.
(Acigné CRB I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F) |
3 |
21/03/2015 16:00 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
21/03 16:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F)
Moal C.
(Acigné CRB I F) |
4 |
21/03/2015 16:45 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
21/03 16:45 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I F)
Brault J.
(Cestas I F) |
5 |
21/03/2015 17:30 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
21/03 17:30 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Frigot E.
(CD14 I F) |
6 |
22/03/2015 09:30 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
22/03 09:30 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Ruellan N.
(Acigné CRB I F)
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F) |
7 |
22/03/2015 10:15 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
22/03 10:15 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Brault J.
(Cestas I F)
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F) |
9 |
22/03/2015 11:45 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
22/03 11:45 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F)
Ruellan N.
(Acigné CRB I F) |
8 |
22/03/2015 11:00 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
22/03 11:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I F) |
10 |
22/03/2015 12:30 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
22/03 12:30 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Brault J.
(Cestas I F)
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F) |
11 |
21/03/2015 14:00 |
N1 Dames | Vern Sur Seiche | 1 |
21/03 14:00 - Terr 1
Vern Sur Seiche
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Lefrancois Julie
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F) |
12 |
21/03/2015 14:50 |
N1 Dames | Vern Sur Seiche | 1 |
21/03 14:50 - Terr 1
Vern Sur Seiche
Fortin E.
(Avranches I F)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly CRP I F) |
13 |
21/03/2015 15:40 |
N1 Dames | Vern Sur Seiche | 1 |
21/03 15:40 - Terr 1
Vern Sur Seiche
Sinsel C.
(CR Alsace I F)
Fortin E.
(Canoe Club D'avranches) |
14 |
21/03/2015 16:30 |
N1 Dames | Vern Sur Seiche | 1 |
21/03 16:30 - Terr 1
Vern Sur Seiche
Lefrancois Julie
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F)
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
15 |
21/03/2015 17:20 |
N1 Dames | Vern Sur Seiche | 1 |
21/03 17:20 - Terr 1
Vern Sur Seiche
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly CRP I F)
Teissedre S.
(Château-Thébaud CRPLCK I F) NA |
16 |
22/03/2015 09:20 |
N1 Dames | Vern Sur Seiche | 1 |
22/03 09:20 - Terr 1
Vern Sur Seiche
Fortin E.
(Avranches I F)
Teissedre S.
(Château-Thébaud CRPLCK I F) NA |
17 |
22/03/2015 10:10 |
N1 Dames | Vern Sur Seiche | 1 |
22/03 10:10 - Terr 1
Vern Sur Seiche
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Sinsel C.
(CR Alsace I F) |
18 |
22/03/2015 11:00 |
N1 Dames | Vern Sur Seiche | 1 |
22/03 11:00 - Terr 1
Vern Sur Seiche
Sinsel C.
(CR Alsace I F)
Lefrancois Julie
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F) |
19 |
22/03/2015 11:50 |
N1 Dames | Vern Sur Seiche | 1 |
22/03 11:50 - Terr 1
Vern Sur Seiche
Teissedre S.
(Château-Thébaud CRPLCK I F) NA
Bazin T.
(Canoe Club D'avranches) |
20 |
22/03/2015 12:40 |
N1 Dames | Vern Sur Seiche | 1 |
22/03 12:40 - Terr 1
Vern Sur Seiche
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly CRP I F)
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
21 |
04/04/2015 13:40 |
N1 Dames | Château Thébaud | 1 |
04/04 13:40 - Terr 1
Château Thébaud
Boudin M.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F)
Teissedre S.
(Château-Thébaud CRPLCK I F) NA |
22 |
04/04/2015 14:30 |
N1 Dames | Château Thébaud | 1 |
04/04 14:30 - Terr 1
Château Thébaud
Bazin T.
(Avranches I F)
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F) |
23 |
04/04/2015 15:20 |
N1 Dames | Château Thébaud | 1 |
04/04 15:20 - Terr 1
Château Thébaud
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Fortin E.
(Avranches I F) |
24 |
04/04/2015 16:10 |
N1 Dames | Château Thébaud | 1 |
04/04 16:10 - Terr 1
Château Thébaud
Teissedre S.
(Château-Thébaud CRPLCK I F) NA
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F) |
25 |
04/04/2015 17:00 |
N1 Dames | Château Thébaud | 1 |
04/04 17:00 - Terr 1
Château Thébaud
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F)
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
26 |
04/04/2015 17:50 |
N1 Dames | Château Thébaud | 1 |
04/04 17:50 - Terr 1
Château Thébaud
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F)
Boudin M.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F) |
27 |
05/04/2015 09:30 |
N1 Dames | Château Thébaud | 1 |
05/04 09:30 - Terr 1
Château Thébaud
Bazin T.
(Avranches I F)
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
28 |
05/04/2015 10:20 |
N1 Dames | Château Thébaud | 1 |
05/04 10:20 - Terr 1
Château Thébaud
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Teissedre S.
(Château-Thébaud CRPLCK I F) NA |
29 |
05/04/2015 11:10 |
N1 Dames | Château Thébaud | 1 |
05/04 11:10 - Terr 1
Château Thébaud
Teissedre S.
(Château-Thébaud CRPLCK I F) NA
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F) |
30 |
05/04/2015 12:00 |
N1 Dames | Château Thébaud | 1 |
05/04 12:00 - Terr 1
Château Thébaud
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Fortin E.
(Avranches I F) |
31 |
05/04/2015 12:50 |
N1 Dames | Château Thébaud | 1 |
05/04 12:50 - Terr 1
Château Thébaud
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F)
Drosnet J.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F) |
32 |
05/04/2015 13:40 |
N1 Dames | Château Thébaud | 1 |
05/04 13:40 - Terr 1
Château Thébaud
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Drosnet J.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F) |
33 |
04/04/2015 13:40 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
04/04 13:40 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
CR Alsace I F
Chevalier A.
(Poo) |
34 |
04/04/2015 14:30 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
04/04 14:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Brault J.
(Cestas I F)
Burel R.
(Acigné CRB I F) |
35 |
04/04/2015 15:20 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
04/04 15:20 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Moal C.
(Acigné CRB I F)
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I F) |
36 |
04/04/2015 16:10 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
04/04 16:10 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I F)
Frigot E.
(CD14 I F) |
37 |
04/04/2015 17:00 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
04/04 17:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly CRP I F)
Brault J.
(Cestas I F) |
38 |
04/04/2015 17:50 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
04/04 17:50 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
CR Alsace I F
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly CRP I F) |
39 |
05/04/2015 09:30 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
05/04 09:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F)
Wojtasiak L.
(Loeuilly CRP I F) |
40 |
05/04/2015 10:20 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
05/04 10:20 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Brault J.
(Cestas I F)
CR Alsace I F
|
41 |
05/04/2015 11:10 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
05/04 11:10 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Burel R.
(Acigné CRB I F)
Brault J.
(Cestas I F) |
42 |
05/04/2015 12:00 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
05/04 12:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Wojtasiak L.
(Loeuilly CRP I F)
Moal C.
(Acigné CRB I F) |
43 |
05/04/2015 12:50 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
05/04 12:50 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I F)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly CRP I F) |
44 |
05/04/2015 13:40 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
05/04 13:40 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Frigot E.
(CD14 I F)
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I F) |
45 |
09/05/2015 13:30 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
09/05 13:30 - Terr 1
Acigné
Brault J.
(Cestas I F)
Lefrancois Julie
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F) |
46 |
09/05/2015 14:25 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
09/05 14:25 - Terr 1
Acigné
Teissedre S.
(Château-Thébaud CRPLCK I F) NA
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I F) |
47 |
09/05/2015 15:20 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
09/05 15:20 - Terr 1
Acigné
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F)
Teissedre S.
(Château-Thébaud CRPLCK I F) NA |
48 |
09/05/2015 16:15 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
09/05 16:15 - Terr 1
Acigné
Lefrancois Julie
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F)
Frigot E.
(CD14 I F) |
49 |
09/05/2015 17:10 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
09/05 17:10 - Terr 1
Acigné
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I F)
Brackez V.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
50 |
09/05/2015 18:05 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
09/05 18:05 - Terr 1
Acigné
Brault J.
(Cestas I F)
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
51 |
09/05/2015 13:30 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 2 |
09/05 13:30 - Terr 2
Acigné
Bazin T.
(Avranches I F)
Burel R.
(Acigné CRB I F) |
52 |
09/05/2015 14:25 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 2 |
09/05 14:25 - Terr 2
Acigné
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I F) |
53 |
09/05/2015 15:20 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 2 |
09/05 15:20 - Terr 2
Acigné
Brackez V.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F) |
54 |
09/05/2015 16:15 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 2 |
09/05 16:15 - Terr 2
Acigné
Fortin E.
(Avranches I F)
Moal C.
(Acigné CRB I F) |
55 |
09/05/2015 17:10 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 2 |
09/05 17:10 - Terr 2
Acigné
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F)
Bazin T.
(Avranches I F) |
56 |
10/05/2015 09:00 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
10/05 09:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F) |
57 |
10/05/2015 09:55 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
10/05 09:55 - Terr 1
Acigné
Teissedre S.
(Château-Thébaud CRPLCK I F) NA
Lefrancois Julie
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F) |
58 |
10/05/2015 10:50 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
10/05 10:50 - Terr 1
Acigné
Frigot E.
(CD14 I F)
Teissedre S.
(Château-Thébaud CRPLCK I F) NA |
59 |
10/05/2015 11:45 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
10/05 11:45 - Terr 1
Acigné
Lefrancois Julie
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F)
Brault J.
(Cestas I F) |
60 |
10/05/2015 12:40 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
10/05 12:40 - Terr 1
Acigné
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I F) |
61 |
10/05/2015 13:35 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
10/05 13:35 - Terr 1
Acigné
Lefrancois Julie
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F)
Burel R.
(Acigné CRB I F) |
62 |
10/05/2015 09:00 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 2 |
10/05 09:00 - Terr 2
Acigné
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F) |
63 |
10/05/2015 09:55 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 2 |
10/05 09:55 - Terr 2
Acigné
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I F)
Moal C.
(Acigné CRB I F) |
64 |
10/05/2015 10:50 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 2 |
10/05 10:50 - Terr 2
Acigné
Brackez V.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Brault J.
(Cestas I F) |
65 |
10/05/2015 11:45 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 2 |
10/05 11:45 - Terr 2
Acigné
Girard Camille
(CD44 I F)
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F) |
66 |
10/05/2015 12:40 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 2 |
10/05 12:40 - Terr 2
Acigné
Lefrancois Julie
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F)
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I F) |
83 |
07/06/2015 09:00 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
07/06 09:00 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F)
Sinsel C.
(CR Alsace I F) |
84 |
07/06/2015 10:15 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
07/06 10:15 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Brault J.
(Cestas I F)
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I F) |
85 |
07/06/2015 11:30 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
07/06 11:30 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Sinsel C.
(CR Alsace I F)
Brault J.
(Cestas I F) |
86 |
07/06/2015 12:45 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
07/06 12:45 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I F)
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F) |
87 |
07/06/2015 14:00 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
07/06 14:00 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I F)
Sinsel C.
(CR Alsace I F) |
88 |
07/06/2015 15:15 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
07/06 15:15 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Brault J.
(Cestas I F)
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F) |
67 |
06/06/2015 13:00 |
N1 Dames | Lœuilly | 1 |
06/06 13:00 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly CRP I F)
Lefrancois Julie
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F) |
68 |
06/06/2015 13:45 |
N1 Dames | Lœuilly | 1 |
06/06 13:45 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Teissedre S.
(Château-Thébaud CRPLCK I F) NA
Brackez V.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
69 |
06/06/2015 14:30 |
N1 Dames | Lœuilly | 1 |
06/06 14:30 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Ruellan N.
(Acigné CRB I F)
Girard Camille
(CD44 I F) |
70 |
06/06/2015 15:15 |
N1 Dames | Lœuilly | 1 |
06/06 15:15 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Moal C.
(Acigné CRB I F)
Fortin E.
(Avranches I F) |
71 |
06/06/2015 16:00 |
N1 Dames | Lœuilly | 1 |
06/06 16:00 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Brackez V.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Lefrancois Julie
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F) |
72 |
06/06/2015 16:45 |
N1 Dames | Lœuilly | 1 |
06/06 16:45 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Frigot E.
(Foyer Rural Pont D'ouilly)
Teissedre S.
(Château-Thébaud CRPLCK I F) NA |
73 |
06/06/2015 17:30 |
N1 Dames | Lœuilly | 1 |
06/06 17:30 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Fortin E.
(Avranches I F) |
74 |
06/06/2015 18:15 |
N1 Dames | Lœuilly | 1 |
06/06 18:15 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly CRP I F) |
75 |
07/06/2015 09:00 |
N1 Dames | Lœuilly | 1 |
07/06 09:00 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly Ck)
Fortin E.
(Canoe Club D'avranches) |
76 |
07/06/2015 09:45 |
N1 Dames | Lœuilly | 1 |
07/06 09:45 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Fortin E.
(Canoe Club D'avranches)
Burel R.
(Acigné CRB I F) |
77 |
07/06/2015 10:30 |
N1 Dames | Lœuilly | 1 |
07/06 10:30 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Lefrancois Julie
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F)
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F) |
78 |
07/06/2015 11:15 |
N1 Dames | Lœuilly | 1 |
07/06 11:15 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
79 |
07/06/2015 12:00 |
N1 Dames | Lœuilly | 1 |
07/06 12:00 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Lefrancois Julie
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F)
Fortin E.
(Avranches I F) |
80 |
07/06/2015 12:45 |
N1 Dames | Lœuilly | 1 |
07/06 12:45 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Burel R.
(Poo) |
81 |
07/06/2015 13:30 |
N1 Dames | Lœuilly | 1 |
07/06 13:30 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Girard Camille
(C.k. Chateau Thebaud)
Teissedre S.
(C.k. Chateau Thebaud) |
82 |
07/06/2015 14:15 |
N1 Dames | Lœuilly | 1 |
07/06 14:15 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly Ck)
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F) |
89 |
13/06/2015 13:30 |
N1 Dames | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
13/06 13:30 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Fortin E.
(Avranches I F)
Girard Camille
(CD44 I F) |
90 |
13/06/2015 14:00 |
N1 Dames | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
13/06 14:00 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Brackez V.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Frigot E.
(CD14 I F) |
91 |
13/06/2015 14:30 |
N1 Dames | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
13/06 14:30 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Teissedre S.
(Château-Thébaud CRPLCK I F) NA
Fortin E.
(Avranches I F) |
92 |
13/06/2015 15:00 |
N1 Dames | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
13/06 15:00 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F)
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F) |
93 |
13/06/2015 15:30 |
N1 Dames | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
13/06 15:30 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Dejonghe B.
(Loeuilly CRP I F)
Dejonghe B.
(Loeuilly CRP I F) |
94 |
13/06/2015 16:00 |
N1 Dames | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
13/06 16:00 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Brault J.
(Cestas I F) |
95 |
13/06/2015 16:30 |
N1 Dames | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
13/06 16:30 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Lefrancois Julie
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F)
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F) |
96 |
13/06/2015 17:00 |
N1 Dames | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
13/06 17:00 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Moal C.
(Acigné CRB I F)
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
97 |
13/06/2015 17:30 |
N1 Dames | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
13/06 17:30 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F)
Dejonghe B.
(Loeuilly CRP I F) |
98 |
13/06/2015 18:00 |
N1 Dames | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
13/06 18:00 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Teissedre S.
(Château-Thébaud CRPLCK I F) NA
Lefrancois Julie
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F) |
99 |
13/06/2015 18:30 |
N1 Dames | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
13/06 18:30 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Dejonghe B.
(Loeuilly CRP I F) |
100 |
13/06/2015 19:00 |
N1 Dames | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
13/06 19:00 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Burel R.
(Acigné CRB I F)
Brault J.
(Cestas I F) |
101 |
14/06/2015 08:30 |
N1 Dames | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
14/06 08:30 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Girard Camille
(CD44 I F)
Lefrancois Julie
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F) |
102 |
14/06/2015 09:00 |
N1 Dames | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
14/06 09:00 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Brault J.
(Cestas I F)
Moal C.
(Acigné CRB I F) |
103 |
14/06/2015 09:30 |
N1 Dames | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
14/06 09:30 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly CRP I F) |
104 |
14/06/2015 10:00 |
N1 Dames | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
14/06 10:00 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F)
Fortin E.
(Avranches I F) |
105 |
14/06/2015 10:30 |
N1 Dames | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
14/06 10:30 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Brackez V.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Frigot E.
(Foyer Rural Pont D'ouilly) |
106 |
14/06/2015 11:00 |
N1 Dames | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
14/06 11:00 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Fortin E.
(Avranches I F) |
107 |
14/06/2015 11:30 |
N1 Dames | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
14/06 11:30 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Lefrancois Julie
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F)
Moal C.
(Acigné CRB I F) |
108 |
14/06/2015 12:00 |
N1 Dames | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
14/06 12:00 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F)
Teissedre S.
(Château-Thébaud CRPLCK I F) NA |
109 |
14/06/2015 12:30 |
N1 Dames | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
14/06 12:30 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Burel R.
(Acigné CRB I F)
Fortin E.
(Avranches I F) |
110 |
14/06/2015 13:00 |
N1 Dames | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
14/06 13:00 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F)
Sinsel C.
(CR Alsace I F) |
111 |
14/06/2015 13:30 |
N1 Dames | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
14/06 13:30 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly CRP I F) |
112 |
14/06/2015 14:00 |
N1 Dames | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
14/06 14:00 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Sinsel C.
(CR Alsace I F)
Teissedre S.
(Château-Thébaud CRPLCK I F) NA |
113 |
04/07/2015 11:10 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
04/07 11:10 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Brault J.
(Cestas I F)
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F) |
115 |
04/07/2015 12:20 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
04/07 12:20 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F)
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F) |
116 |
04/07/2015 12:55 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
04/07 12:55 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Teissedre S.
(Château-Thébaud CRPLCK I F) NA
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
118 |
04/07/2015 14:05 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
04/07 14:05 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F) |
119 |
04/07/2015 14:40 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
04/07 14:40 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Fortin E.
(Avranches I F)
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F) |
120 |
04/07/2015 15:15 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
04/07 15:15 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Ruellan N.
(Acigné CRB I F)
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
121 |
04/07/2015 15:50 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
04/07 15:50 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Brault J.
(Cestas I F)
Brackez V.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
122 |
04/07/2015 16:25 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
04/07 16:25 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Teissedre S.
(Château-Thébaud CRPLCK I F) NA
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F) |
124 |
05/07/2015 08:00 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
05/07 08:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Boudin M.
(U.s.v. Ck Vern / Seiche)
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F) |
123 |
04/07/2015 17:00 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
04/07 17:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Brault J.
(Cestas I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F) |
125 |
05/07/2015 08:35 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
05/07 08:35 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Lefebvre J.
(Ck Club St Omer)
Burel R.
(Acigné CRB I F) |
117 |
04/07/2015 13:30 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
04/07 13:30 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Brault J.
(Cestas I F)
Fortin E.
(Avranches I F) |
126 |
05/07/2015 09:10 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
05/07 09:10 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Brackez V.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Fortin E.
(Avranches I F) |
127 |
05/07/2015 09:45 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
05/07 09:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Chevalier A.
(CD14 I F)
Moal C.
(Acigné CRB I F) |
128 |
05/07/2015 10:20 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
05/07 10:20 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Fortin E.
(Avranches I F)
Boudin M.
(U.s.v. Ck Vern / Seiche) |
129 |
05/07/2015 10:55 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
05/07 10:55 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F)
Frigot E.
(CD14 I F) |
130 |
05/07/2015 11:30 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
05/07 11:30 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Teissedre S.
(Château-Thébaud CRPLCK I F) NA |
131 |
05/07/2015 12:05 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
05/07 12:05 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Fortin E.
(Avranches I F)
Brault J.
(Cestas I F) |
132 |
05/07/2015 13:00 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
05/07 13:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Mourgere G.
(FRA)
Sibioude V.
(CD44 I F) |
133 |
05/07/2015 14:45 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
05/07 14:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
|
134 |
05/07/2015 15:20 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
05/07 15:20 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
|
114 |
04/07/2015 11:45 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
04/07 11:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Brackez V.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Boudin M.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F) |