# | Date | Cat | Place | Pitch | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Groups | Pitch | |
1 |
2017-02-25 12:30 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
02-25 12:30 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Sibioude V.
(CR PdL Ch.Thébaud I F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
2 |
2017-02-25 13:05 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
02-25 13:05 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Denoeuveglise R.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F)
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F) |
3 |
2017-02-25 13:40 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
02-25 13:40 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Sibioude V.
(CR PdL Ch.Thébaud I F) |
4 |
2017-02-25 14:15 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
02-25 14:15 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Cestas I F
Parada-Diaz G.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)- |
5 |
2017-02-25 14:50 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
02-25 14:50 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Djaid G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F)
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F) |
6 |
2017-02-25 15:25 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
02-25 15:25 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Barbey F.
(Pont D'ouilly Loisirs)
Parada-Diaz G.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)- |
7 |
2017-02-25 16:00 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
02-25 16:00 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)- |
8 |
2017-02-25 16:35 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
02-25 16:35 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Cestas I F
|
9 |
2017-02-25 17:10 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
02-25 17:10 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Denoeuveglise R.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F) |
10 |
2017-02-25 17:45 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
02-25 17:45 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F)
Ruellan N.
(Acigné I F) |
11 |
2017-02-25 18:20 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
02-25 18:20 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Parada-Diaz G.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)-
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
12 |
2017-02-25 18:55 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
02-25 18:55 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)-
Djaid G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F) |
13 |
2017-02-25 19:30 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
02-25 19:30 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Denoeuveglise R.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F)
Brackez V.
(FRA) |
14 |
2017-02-26 09:00 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
02-26 09:00 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)- |
15 |
2017-02-26 10:00 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
02-26 10:00 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Cestas I F
Chevalier A.
(Montpellier I F) |
16 |
2017-02-26 11:00 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
02-26 11:00 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F)
Djaid G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F) |
17 |
2017-02-26 12:00 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
02-26 12:00 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)-
Cestas I F
|
18 |
2017-02-26 13:00 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
02-26 13:00 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Ruellan N.
(Acigné I F) |
19 |
2017-03-25 09:00 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
03-25 09:00 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Brault J.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F)
Teissedre S.
(C.k. Chateau Thebaud) |
20 |
2017-03-25 09:40 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
03-25 09:40 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Barbey F.
(CD Calvados I F) |
21 |
2017-03-25 10:20 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
03-25 10:20 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Teissedre S.
(C.k. Chateau Thebaud)
Brault J.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F) |
22 |
2017-03-25 11:00 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
03-25 11:00 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Gouyou B.
(Cestas I F) |
23 |
2017-03-25 11:40 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
03-25 11:40 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Parada-Diaz G.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)-
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)- |
24 |
2017-03-25 12:20 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
03-25 12:20 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F) |
25 |
2017-03-25 13:00 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
03-25 13:00 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)-
Teissedre S.
(C.k. Chateau Thebaud) |
26 |
2017-03-25 13:40 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
03-25 13:40 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F)
Brault J.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F) |
27 |
2017-03-25 14:20 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
03-25 14:20 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Gouyou B.
(Cestas I F)
Ruellan N.
(Acigné I F) |
28 |
2017-03-25 15:00 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
03-25 15:00 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Lepesteur A.
(C.k.c.i.r. St Gregoire)
Prestipino A.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
29 |
2017-03-25 15:40 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
03-25 15:40 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)-
Blayo D.
(C.k.c.i.r. St Gregoire) |
30 |
2017-03-25 16:20 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
03-25 16:20 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Chevalier A.
(Montpellier I F)
Westeel Audrey
(Saint-Omer I F) |
31 |
2017-03-25 17:00 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
03-25 17:00 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
32 |
2017-03-25 17:40 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
03-25 17:40 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Gouyou B.
(Cestas I F) |
33 |
2017-03-26 09:30 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
03-26 09:30 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Barbey F.
(CD Calvados I F) |
34 |
2017-03-26 10:30 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
03-26 10:30 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Blayo D.
(C.k.c.i.r. St Gregoire) |
35 |
2017-03-26 11:30 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
03-26 11:30 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Vercoutre N.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
36 |
2017-03-26 12:30 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
03-26 12:30 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F)
Ruellan N.
(Acigné I F) |
37 |
2017-03-26 13:30 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
03-26 13:30 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Lepesteur A.
(C.k.c.i.r. St Gregoire)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
38 |
2017-04-08 09:00 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
04-08 09:00 - Pitch 1
Château-Thébaud
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F) |
39 |
2017-04-08 09:40 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
04-08 09:40 - Pitch 1
Château-Thébaud
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)- |
40 |
2017-04-08 10:20 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
04-08 10:20 - Pitch 1
Château-Thébaud
Perrin Lucie
(Cestas I F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
41 |
2017-04-08 11:00 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
04-08 11:00 - Pitch 1
Château-Thébaud
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Vercoutre N.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
42 |
2017-04-08 11:40 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
04-08 11:40 - Pitch 1
Château-Thébaud
Perrin Lucie
(Cestas I F)
Chevalier annie
|
43 |
2017-04-08 12:20 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
04-08 12:20 - Pitch 1
Château-Thébaud
Ruellan N.
(Acigné I F)
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)- |
44 |
2017-04-08 13:00 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
04-08 13:00 - Pitch 1
Château-Thébaud
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F) |
45 |
2017-04-08 13:40 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
04-08 13:40 - Pitch 1
Château-Thébaud
Parada-Diaz G.
(C.k. Chateau Thebaud)
Ruellan N.
(Acigné I F) |
46 |
2017-04-08 14:20 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
04-08 14:20 - Pitch 1
Château-Thébaud
Barbey F.
(CD Calvados I F)
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
47 |
2017-04-08 15:00 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
04-08 15:00 - Pitch 1
Château-Thébaud
Djaid G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F)
Konstantinidis tassia
|
48 |
2017-04-08 15:40 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
04-08 15:40 - Pitch 1
Château-Thébaud
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)-
Perrin Lucie
(Cestas I F) |
49 |
2017-04-08 16:20 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
04-08 16:20 - Pitch 1
Château-Thébaud
Sibioude valerie
Parada-Diaz G.
(C.k. Chateau Thebaud) |
50 |
2017-04-08 17:00 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
04-08 17:00 - Pitch 1
Château-Thébaud
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Parada-diaz
|
51 |
2017-04-08 17:40 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
04-08 17:40 - Pitch 1
Château-Thébaud
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F)
Sibioude valerie
|
52 |
2017-04-09 09:30 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
04-09 09:30 - Pitch 1
Château-Thébaud
Djaid G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F)
Teissedre S.
(C.k. Chateau Thebaud) |
53 |
2017-04-09 10:30 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
04-09 10:30 - Pitch 1
Château-Thébaud
Brault J.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F)
Parada-diaz
|
54 |
2017-04-09 11:30 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
04-09 11:30 - Pitch 1
Château-Thébaud
Teissedre S.
(C.k. Chateau Thebaud)
Djaid G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F) |
55 |
2017-04-09 12:30 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
04-09 12:30 - Pitch 1
Château-Thébaud
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F) |
56 |
2017-05-20 09:20 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
05-20 09:20 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Djaid G.
(Vern - Ploërmel F)
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
57 |
2017-05-20 10:00 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
05-20 10:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Parada-Diaz G.
(CR PdL Ch.Thébaud I F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
58 |
2017-05-20 10:40 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
05-20 10:40 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F) |
59 |
2017-05-20 11:20 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
05-20 11:20 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Djaid G.
(Vern - Ploërmel F)
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
60 |
2017-05-20 12:00 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
05-20 12:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Chevalier A.
(Montpellier I F)
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)- |
61 |
2017-05-20 12:40 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
05-20 12:40 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F)
Denoeuveglise R.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F) |
62 |
2017-05-20 13:20 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
05-20 13:20 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Perrin Lucie
(Cestas I F) |
63 |
2017-05-20 14:00 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
05-20 14:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Prestipino A.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Djaid G.
(Vern - Ploërmel F) |
64 |
2017-05-20 14:40 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
05-20 14:40 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)-
Parada-Diaz G.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)- |
65 |
2017-05-20 15:20 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
05-20 15:20 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Denoeuveglise R.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F)
Ruellan N.
(Acigné I F) |
66 |
2017-05-20 16:00 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
05-20 16:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Parada-Diaz G.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)- |
67 |
2017-05-20 16:40 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
05-20 16:40 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Perrin Lucie
(Cestas I F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
68 |
2017-05-20 17:20 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
05-20 17:20 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)- |
69 |
2017-05-20 18:00 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
05-20 18:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Brackez V.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Barbey F.
(CD Calvados I F) |
70 |
2017-05-21 09:00 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
05-21 09:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Westeel Audrey
(Saint-Omer I F)
Ruellan N.
(Acigné I F) |
71 |
2017-05-21 10:00 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
05-21 10:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Perrin Lucie
(Cestas I F)
Denoeuveglise R.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F) |
72 |
2017-05-21 11:00 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
05-21 11:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Denoeuveglise R.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F)
Brackez V.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
73 |
2017-05-21 12:00 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
05-21 12:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Barbey F.
(CD Calvados I F)
Perrin Lucie
(Cestas I F) |
74 |
2017-06-17 10:20 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
06-17 10:20 - Pitch 1
Acigné
Brackez V.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F) |
75 |
2017-06-17 11:00 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
06-17 11:00 - Pitch 1
Acigné
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Dubos R.
(Cestas I F) |
76 |
2017-06-17 11:40 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
06-17 11:40 - Pitch 1
Acigné
Ruellan N.
(Acigné I F)
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)- |
77 |
2017-06-17 12:20 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
06-17 12:20 - Pitch 1
Acigné
Dubos R.
(Cestas I F)
Barbey F.
(CD Calvados I F) |
78 |
2017-06-17 13:00 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
06-17 13:00 - Pitch 1
Acigné
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Brault J.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F) |
79 |
2017-06-17 13:40 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
06-17 13:40 - Pitch 1
Acigné
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Parada-Diaz G.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)- |
80 |
2017-06-17 14:20 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
06-17 14:20 - Pitch 1
Acigné
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)-
Brault J.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F) |
81 |
2017-06-17 15:00 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
06-17 15:00 - Pitch 1
Acigné
Dubos R.
(Cestas I F)
Boudin M.
(Vern - Ploërmel F) |
82 |
2017-06-17 15:40 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
06-17 15:40 - Pitch 1
Acigné
Brault J.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F)
Westeel Audrey
(Saint-Omer I F) |
83 |
2017-06-17 16:20 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
06-17 16:20 - Pitch 1
Acigné
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F) |
84 |
2017-06-17 17:00 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
06-17 17:00 - Pitch 1
Acigné
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)-
Brackez V.
(FRA) |
85 |
2017-06-17 17:40 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
06-17 17:40 - Pitch 1
Acigné
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
86 |
2017-06-17 18:20 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
06-17 18:20 - Pitch 1
Acigné
Boudin M.
(Vern - Ploërmel F)
Moal C.
(Acigné I F) |
87 |
2017-06-17 19:00 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
06-17 19:00 - Pitch 1
Acigné
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F)
Vercoutre N.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
88 |
2017-06-18 09:00 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
06-18 09:00 - Pitch 1
Acigné
Ruellan N.
(Acigné I F)
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F) |
89 |
2017-06-18 10:00 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
06-18 10:00 - Pitch 1
Acigné
Guest C.
(Club Ck De Suce Sur Erdre)
Prestipino A.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
90 |
2017-06-18 11:00 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
06-18 11:00 - Pitch 1
Acigné
Chevalier A.
(Montpellier I F)
Boudin M.
(Vern - Ploërmel F) |
91 |
2017-06-18 12:00 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
06-18 12:00 - Pitch 1
Acigné
Boudin M.
(Vern - Ploërmel F)
Moal C.
(Acigné I F) |
92 |
2017-06-18 13:00 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
06-18 13:00 - Pitch 1
Acigné
Parada-Diaz G.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)-
Guest C.
(Club Ck De Suce Sur Erdre) |
22093 |
2017-07-01 12:20 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
07-01 12:20 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Brault J.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F)
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)- |
22094 |
2017-07-01 13:00 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
07-01 13:00 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Barbey F.
(CD Calvados I F)
Chevalier A.
(Montpellier I F) |
22095 |
2017-07-01 13:40 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
07-01 13:40 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)-
Burel R.
(Acigné I F) |
22096 |
2017-07-01 14:20 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
07-01 14:20 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Westeel Audrey
(Saint-Omer I F)
Sibioude V.
(NAT-C) |
22097 |
2017-07-01 15:00 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
07-01 15:00 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Cheneau A.
(C.k. Chateau Thebaud) |
22098 |
2017-07-01 15:40 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
07-01 15:40 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Brault J.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F)
Perrin Lucie
(Cestas I F) |
22099 |
2017-07-01 16:20 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
07-01 16:20 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Vercoutre N.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Loir M.
(NAT-C) |
22100 |
2017-07-01 17:00 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
07-01 17:00 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)-
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F) |
22101 |
2017-07-01 17:40 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
07-01 17:40 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
22102 |
2017-07-01 18:20 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
07-01 18:20 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Perrin Lucie
(Cestas I F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
22103 |
2017-07-01 19:00 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
07-01 19:00 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Ledormeur M.
(Montpellier I F)
Djaid G.
(Vern - Ploërmel F) |
22104 |
2017-07-02 08:00 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
07-02 08:00 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F)
Brackez V.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
22105 |
2017-07-02 08:40 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
07-02 08:40 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Brault J.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F) |
22106 |
2017-07-02 09:20 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
07-02 09:20 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)- |
22108 |
2017-07-02 10:40 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
07-02 10:40 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
22107 |
2017-07-02 10:00 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
07-02 10:00 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Albert F.
(NAT-S)
Perrin Lucie
(Cestas I F) |
22109 |
2017-07-02 11:20 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
07-02 11:20 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Ledormeur M.
(Montpellier I F)
Boudin M.
(Vern - Ploërmel F) |
22110 |
2017-07-02 13:20 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
07-02 13:20 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Vercoutre N.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Barbey F.
(CD Calvados I F) |