# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
1 |
25/02/2017 12:30 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
25/02 12:30 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Sibioude V.
(CR PdL Ch.Thébaud I F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
2 |
25/02/2017 13:05 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
25/02 13:05 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Denoeuveglise R.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F)
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F) |
3 |
25/02/2017 13:40 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
25/02 13:40 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Sibioude V.
(CR PdL Ch.Thébaud I F) |
4 |
25/02/2017 14:15 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
25/02 14:15 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Cestas I F
Parada-Diaz G.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)- |
5 |
25/02/2017 14:50 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
25/02 14:50 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Djaid G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F)
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F) |
6 |
25/02/2017 15:25 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
25/02 15:25 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Barbey F.
(Pont D'ouilly Loisirs)
Parada-Diaz G.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)- |
7 |
25/02/2017 16:00 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
25/02 16:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)- |
8 |
25/02/2017 16:35 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
25/02 16:35 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Cestas I F
|
9 |
25/02/2017 17:10 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
25/02 17:10 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Denoeuveglise R.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F) |
10 |
25/02/2017 17:45 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
25/02 17:45 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F)
Ruellan N.
(Acigné I F) |
11 |
25/02/2017 18:20 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
25/02 18:20 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Parada-Diaz G.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)-
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
12 |
25/02/2017 18:55 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
25/02 18:55 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)-
Djaid G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F) |
13 |
25/02/2017 19:30 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
25/02 19:30 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Denoeuveglise R.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F)
Brackez V.
(FRA) |
14 |
26/02/2017 09:00 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
26/02 09:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)- |
15 |
26/02/2017 10:00 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
26/02 10:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Cestas I F
Chevalier A.
(Montpellier I F) |
16 |
26/02/2017 11:00 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
26/02 11:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F)
Djaid G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F) |
17 |
26/02/2017 12:00 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
26/02 12:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)-
Cestas I F
|
18 |
26/02/2017 13:00 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
26/02 13:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Ruellan N.
(Acigné I F) |
19 |
25/03/2017 09:00 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
25/03 09:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Brault J.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F)
Teissedre S.
(C.k. Chateau Thebaud) |
20 |
25/03/2017 09:40 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
25/03 09:40 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Barbey F.
(CD Calvados I F) |
21 |
25/03/2017 10:20 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
25/03 10:20 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Teissedre S.
(C.k. Chateau Thebaud)
Brault J.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F) |
22 |
25/03/2017 11:00 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
25/03 11:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Gouyou B.
(Cestas I F) |
23 |
25/03/2017 11:40 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
25/03 11:40 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Parada-Diaz G.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)-
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)- |
24 |
25/03/2017 12:20 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
25/03 12:20 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F) |
25 |
25/03/2017 13:00 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
25/03 13:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)-
Teissedre S.
(C.k. Chateau Thebaud) |
26 |
25/03/2017 13:40 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
25/03 13:40 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F)
Brault J.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F) |
27 |
25/03/2017 14:20 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
25/03 14:20 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Gouyou B.
(Cestas I F)
Ruellan N.
(Acigné I F) |
28 |
25/03/2017 15:00 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
25/03 15:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Lepesteur A.
(C.k.c.i.r. St Gregoire)
Prestipino A.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
29 |
25/03/2017 15:40 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
25/03 15:40 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)-
Blayo D.
(C.k.c.i.r. St Gregoire) |
30 |
25/03/2017 16:20 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
25/03 16:20 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Chevalier A.
(Montpellier I F)
Westeel Audrey
(Saint-Omer I F) |
31 |
25/03/2017 17:00 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
25/03 17:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
32 |
25/03/2017 17:40 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
25/03 17:40 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Gouyou B.
(Cestas I F) |
33 |
26/03/2017 09:30 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
26/03 09:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Barbey F.
(CD Calvados I F) |
34 |
26/03/2017 10:30 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
26/03 10:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Blayo D.
(C.k.c.i.r. St Gregoire) |
35 |
26/03/2017 11:30 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
26/03 11:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Vercoutre N.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
36 |
26/03/2017 12:30 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
26/03 12:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F)
Ruellan N.
(Acigné I F) |
37 |
26/03/2017 13:30 |
N1 Dames | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
26/03 13:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Lepesteur A.
(C.k.c.i.r. St Gregoire)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
38 |
08/04/2017 09:00 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
08/04 09:00 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F) |
39 |
08/04/2017 09:40 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
08/04 09:40 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)- |
40 |
08/04/2017 10:20 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
08/04 10:20 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Perrin Lucie
(Cestas I F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
41 |
08/04/2017 11:00 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
08/04 11:00 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Vercoutre N.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
42 |
08/04/2017 11:40 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
08/04 11:40 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Perrin Lucie
(Cestas I F)
Chevalier annie
|
43 |
08/04/2017 12:20 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
08/04 12:20 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Ruellan N.
(Acigné I F)
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)- |
44 |
08/04/2017 13:00 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
08/04 13:00 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F) |
45 |
08/04/2017 13:40 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
08/04 13:40 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Parada-Diaz G.
(C.k. Chateau Thebaud)
Ruellan N.
(Acigné I F) |
46 |
08/04/2017 14:20 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
08/04 14:20 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Barbey F.
(CD Calvados I F)
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
47 |
08/04/2017 15:00 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
08/04 15:00 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Djaid G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F)
Konstantinidis tassia
|
48 |
08/04/2017 15:40 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
08/04 15:40 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)-
Perrin Lucie
(Cestas I F) |
49 |
08/04/2017 16:20 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
08/04 16:20 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Sibioude valerie
Parada-Diaz G.
(C.k. Chateau Thebaud) |
50 |
08/04/2017 17:00 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
08/04 17:00 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Parada-diaz
|
51 |
08/04/2017 17:40 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
08/04 17:40 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F)
Sibioude valerie
|
52 |
09/04/2017 09:30 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
09/04 09:30 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Djaid G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F)
Teissedre S.
(C.k. Chateau Thebaud) |
53 |
09/04/2017 10:30 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
09/04 10:30 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Brault J.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F)
Parada-diaz
|
54 |
09/04/2017 11:30 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
09/04 11:30 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Teissedre S.
(C.k. Chateau Thebaud)
Djaid G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F) |
55 |
09/04/2017 12:30 |
N1 Dames | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
09/04 12:30 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F) |
56 |
20/05/2017 09:20 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
20/05 09:20 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Djaid G.
(Vern - Ploërmel F)
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
57 |
20/05/2017 10:00 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
20/05 10:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Parada-Diaz G.
(CR PdL Ch.Thébaud I F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
58 |
20/05/2017 10:40 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
20/05 10:40 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F) |
59 |
20/05/2017 11:20 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
20/05 11:20 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Djaid G.
(Vern - Ploërmel F)
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
60 |
20/05/2017 12:00 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
20/05 12:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Chevalier A.
(Montpellier I F)
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)- |
61 |
20/05/2017 12:40 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
20/05 12:40 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F)
Denoeuveglise R.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F) |
62 |
20/05/2017 13:20 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
20/05 13:20 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Perrin Lucie
(Cestas I F) |
63 |
20/05/2017 14:00 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
20/05 14:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Prestipino A.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Djaid G.
(Vern - Ploërmel F) |
64 |
20/05/2017 14:40 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
20/05 14:40 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)-
Parada-Diaz G.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)- |
65 |
20/05/2017 15:20 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
20/05 15:20 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Denoeuveglise R.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F)
Ruellan N.
(Acigné I F) |
66 |
20/05/2017 16:00 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
20/05 16:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Parada-Diaz G.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)- |
67 |
20/05/2017 16:40 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
20/05 16:40 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Perrin Lucie
(Cestas I F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
68 |
20/05/2017 17:20 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
20/05 17:20 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)- |
69 |
20/05/2017 18:00 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
20/05 18:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Brackez V.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Barbey F.
(CD Calvados I F) |
70 |
21/05/2017 09:00 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
21/05 09:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Westeel Audrey
(Saint-Omer I F)
Ruellan N.
(Acigné I F) |
71 |
21/05/2017 10:00 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
21/05 10:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Perrin Lucie
(Cestas I F)
Denoeuveglise R.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F) |
72 |
21/05/2017 11:00 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
21/05 11:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Denoeuveglise R.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F)
Brackez V.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
73 |
21/05/2017 12:00 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
21/05 12:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Barbey F.
(CD Calvados I F)
Perrin Lucie
(Cestas I F) |
74 |
17/06/2017 10:20 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
17/06 10:20 - Terr 1
Acigné
Brackez V.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F) |
75 |
17/06/2017 11:00 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
17/06 11:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Dubos R.
(Cestas I F) |
76 |
17/06/2017 11:40 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
17/06 11:40 - Terr 1
Acigné
Ruellan N.
(Acigné I F)
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)- |
77 |
17/06/2017 12:20 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
17/06 12:20 - Terr 1
Acigné
Dubos R.
(Cestas I F)
Barbey F.
(CD Calvados I F) |
78 |
17/06/2017 13:00 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
17/06 13:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Brault J.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F) |
79 |
17/06/2017 13:40 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
17/06 13:40 - Terr 1
Acigné
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Parada-Diaz G.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)- |
80 |
17/06/2017 14:20 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
17/06 14:20 - Terr 1
Acigné
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)-
Brault J.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F) |
81 |
17/06/2017 15:00 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
17/06 15:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Dubos R.
(Cestas I F)
Boudin M.
(Vern - Ploërmel F) |
82 |
17/06/2017 15:40 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
17/06 15:40 - Terr 1
Acigné
Brault J.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F)
Westeel Audrey
(Saint-Omer I F) |
83 |
17/06/2017 16:20 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
17/06 16:20 - Terr 1
Acigné
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F) |
84 |
17/06/2017 17:00 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
17/06 17:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)-
Brackez V.
(FRA) |
85 |
17/06/2017 17:40 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
17/06 17:40 - Terr 1
Acigné
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
86 |
17/06/2017 18:20 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
17/06 18:20 - Terr 1
Acigné
Boudin M.
(Vern - Ploërmel F)
Moal C.
(Acigné I F) |
87 |
17/06/2017 19:00 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
17/06 19:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F)
Vercoutre N.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
88 |
18/06/2017 09:00 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
18/06 09:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Ruellan N.
(Acigné I F)
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F) |
89 |
18/06/2017 10:00 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
18/06 10:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Guest C.
(Club Ck De Suce Sur Erdre)
Prestipino A.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
90 |
18/06/2017 11:00 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
18/06 11:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Chevalier A.
(Montpellier I F)
Boudin M.
(Vern - Ploërmel F) |
91 |
18/06/2017 12:00 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
18/06 12:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Boudin M.
(Vern - Ploërmel F)
Moal C.
(Acigné I F) |
92 |
18/06/2017 13:00 |
N1 Dames | Acigné | 1 |
18/06 13:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Parada-Diaz G.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)-
Guest C.
(Club Ck De Suce Sur Erdre) |
22093 |
01/07/2017 12:20 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
01/07 12:20 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Brault J.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F)
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)- |
22094 |
01/07/2017 13:00 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
01/07 13:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Barbey F.
(CD Calvados I F)
Chevalier A.
(Montpellier I F) |
22095 |
01/07/2017 13:40 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
01/07 13:40 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)-
Burel R.
(Acigné I F) |
22096 |
01/07/2017 14:20 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
01/07 14:20 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Westeel Audrey
(Saint-Omer I F)
Sibioude V.
(NAT-C) |
22097 |
01/07/2017 15:00 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
01/07 15:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Cheneau A.
(C.k. Chateau Thebaud) |
22098 |
01/07/2017 15:40 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
01/07 15:40 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Brault J.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F)
Perrin Lucie
(Cestas I F) |
22099 |
01/07/2017 16:20 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
01/07 16:20 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Vercoutre N.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Loir M.
(NAT-C) |
22100 |
01/07/2017 17:00 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
01/07 17:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)-
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F) |
22101 |
01/07/2017 17:40 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
01/07 17:40 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
22102 |
01/07/2017 18:20 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
01/07 18:20 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Perrin Lucie
(Cestas I F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
22103 |
01/07/2017 19:00 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
01/07 19:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Ledormeur M.
(Montpellier I F)
Djaid G.
(Vern - Ploërmel F) |
22104 |
02/07/2017 08:00 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
02/07 08:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F)
Brackez V.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
22105 |
02/07/2017 08:40 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
02/07 08:40 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Brault J.
(CR HdF Loeuilly I F) |
22106 |
02/07/2017 09:20 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
02/07 09:20 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg Grenoble F)- |
22108 |
02/07/2017 10:40 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
02/07 10:40 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
22107 |
02/07/2017 10:00 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
02/07 10:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Albert F.
(NAT-S)
Perrin Lucie
(Cestas I F) |
22109 |
02/07/2017 11:20 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
02/07 11:20 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Ledormeur M.
(Montpellier I F)
Boudin M.
(Vern - Ploërmel F) |
22110 |
02/07/2017 13:20 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
02/07 13:20 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Vercoutre N.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Barbey F.
(CD Calvados I F) |