# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
1 |
03/03/2018 __:__ |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
03/03 __:__ - Terr 1
Montpellier
Brackez V.
(Ck Montignynois)
Vercoutre N.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
2 |
03/03/2018 12:30 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
03/03 12:30 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Chevalier A.
(Montpellier I F)
Brackez V.
(Ck Montignynois) |
3 |
03/03/2018 13:05 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
03/03 13:05 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Burel R.
(Acigné I F)
Ricoux M.
(Cestas I F) |
4 |
03/03/2018 13:40 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
03/03 13:40 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg I F) |
5 |
03/03/2018 14:15 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
03/03 14:15 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Barbey F.
(Pont D'ouilly Loisirs)
Brackez V.
(Ck Montignynois) |
6 |
03/03/2018 14:50 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
03/03 14:50 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Sinsel C.
(Strasbourg I F)
Thiolot C.
(CR AURA I F) |
7 |
03/03/2018 __:__ |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
03/03 __:__ - Terr 1
Montpellier
Ricoux M.
(Cestas I F)
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F) |
8 |
03/03/2018 15:25 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
03/03 15:25 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Barbey F.
(Pont D'ouilly Loisirs)
Ricoux M.
(Cestas I F) |
9 |
03/03/2018 16:00 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
03/03 16:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
10 |
03/03/2018 16:35 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
03/03 16:35 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Bazin T.
(Avranches I F) |
11 |
03/03/2018 17:10 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
03/03 17:10 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Burel R.
(Acigné I F) |
12 |
03/03/2018 17:45 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
03/03 17:45 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Ricoux M.
(Cestas I F) |
13 |
03/03/2018 18:20 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
03/03 18:20 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Brackez V.
(Ck Montignynois)
Belkheir C.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
14 |
03/03/2018 __:__ |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
03/03 __:__ - Terr 1
Montpellier
Brackez V.
(Ck Montignynois)
Belkheir C.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
15 |
03/03/2018 18:55 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
03/03 18:55 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F)
Dedouche D.
(Avranches I F) |
16 |
04/03/2018 09:30 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
04/03 09:30 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Brackez V.
(Ck Montignynois)
Ricoux M.
(Cestas I F) |
17 |
04/03/2018 10:05 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
04/03 10:05 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Thiolot C.
(CR AURA I F) |
19 |
04/03/2018 11:15 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
04/03 11:15 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F)
Ledormeur M.
(Montpellier I F) |
20 |
04/03/2018 __:__ |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
04/03 __:__ - Terr 1
Montpellier
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F)
Ledormeur M.
(Montpellier I F) |
21 |
04/03/2018 11:50 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
04/03 11:50 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F)
Barbey F.
(Pont D'ouilly Loisirs) |
22 |
04/03/2018 12:25 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
04/03 12:25 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Brackez V.
(Ck Montignynois)
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
23 |
04/03/2018 13:00 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
04/03 13:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg I F)
Vercoutre N.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
24 |
04/03/2018 __:__ |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
04/03 __:__ - Terr 1
Montpellier
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg I F)
Dedouche D.
(Avranches I F) |
25 |
04/03/2018 13:35 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
04/03 13:35 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Dedouche D.
(Avranches I F) |
18 |
04/03/2018 10:40 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
04/03 10:40 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Sinsel C.
(Strasbourg I F)
Burel R.
(Acigné I F) |
26 |
07/04/2018 09:30 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
07/04 09:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Belkheir C.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F) |
27 |
07/04/2018 10:10 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
07/04 10:10 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Ricoux M.
(Cestas I F) |
28 |
07/04/2018 10:50 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
07/04 10:50 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Brackez V.
(Ck Montignynois)
Moal C.
(Acigné I F) |
29 |
07/04/2018 11:30 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
07/04 11:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg I F) |
30 |
07/04/2018 12:10 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
07/04 12:10 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Loir M.
(Nantes Atlantique Ck)
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F) |
31 |
07/04/2018 12:50 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
07/04 12:50 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Barbey F.
(CD Calvados I F)
Ricoux M.
(Cestas I F) |
32 |
07/04/2018 13:30 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
07/04 13:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Burel R.
(Acigné I F)
Vercoutre N.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
33 |
07/04/2018 14:10 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
07/04 14:10 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Thiolot C.
(CR AURA I F)
Brackez V.
(Ck Montignynois) |
34 |
07/04/2018 14:50 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
07/04 14:50 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Drosnet J.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F) |
35 |
07/04/2018 15:30 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
07/04 15:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Ricoux M.
(Cestas I F)
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg I F) |
36 |
07/04/2018 16:10 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
07/04 16:10 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Chevalier A.
(Montpellier I F)
Brackez V.
(Ck Montignynois) |
37 |
07/04/2018 16:50 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
07/04 16:50 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Sinsel C.
(Strasbourg I F)
Moal C.
(Acigné I F) |
38 |
07/04/2018 17:30 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
07/04 17:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F) |
39 |
07/04/2018 18:10 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
07/04 18:10 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Vercoutre N.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
40 |
07/04/2018 18:50 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
07/04 18:50 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Brackez V.
(Ck Montignynois)
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F) |
41 |
08/04/2018 09:20 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
08/04 09:20 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg I F)
Brackez V.
(Ck Montignynois) |
42 |
08/04/2018 10:00 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
08/04 10:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Vercoutre N.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Barbey F.
(CD Calvados I F) |
43 |
08/04/2018 10:40 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
08/04 10:40 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F) |
44 |
08/04/2018 11:20 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
08/04 11:20 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Belkheir C.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Ricoux M.
(Cestas I F) |
45 |
08/04/2018 12:00 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
08/04 12:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Burel R.
(Acigné I F)
Thiolot C.
(CR AURA I F) |
46 |
08/04/2018 12:40 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
08/04 12:40 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Brackez V.
(Ck Montignynois)
Sinsel C.
(Strasbourg I F) |
47 |
08/04/2018 13:20 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
08/04 13:20 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Drosnet J.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I F)
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
48 |
08/04/2018 14:00 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
08/04 14:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F)
Ricoux M.
(Cestas I F) |
49 |
08/04/2018 14:40 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
08/04 14:40 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
50 |
08/04/2018 15:20 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
08/04 15:20 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Thiolot C.
(CR AURA I F)
Moal C.
(Acigné I F) |
51 |
02/06/2018 10:00 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
02/06 10:00 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Chevalier A.
(Montpellier I F) |
52 |
02/06/2018 10:40 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
02/06 10:40 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F)
Thiolot C.
(CR AURA I F) |
53 |
02/06/2018 11:20 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
02/06 11:20 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg I F)
Vercoutre N.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
54 |
02/06/2018 12:00 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
02/06 12:00 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Belkheir C.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
55 |
02/06/2018 12:40 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
02/06 12:40 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Vern-sur-Seiche I F
Ricoux M.
(Cestas I F) |
56 |
02/06/2018 13:20 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
02/06 13:20 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Barbey F.
(CD Calvados I F)
Burel R.
(Acigné I F) |
57 |
02/06/2018 14:00 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
02/06 14:00 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Thiolot C.
(CR AURA I F)
Ledormeur M.
(Montpellier I F) |
58 |
02/06/2018 14:40 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
02/06 14:40 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Prestipino A.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
59 |
02/06/2018 15:20 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
02/06 15:20 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Ricoux M.
(Cestas I F)
Sinsel C.
(Strasbourg I F) |
60 |
02/06/2018 16:00 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
02/06 16:00 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Sainte Martine D.
(NAT-C) |
61 |
02/06/2018 16:40 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
02/06 16:40 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Thiolot C.
(CR AURA I F) |
62 |
02/06/2018 17:20 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
02/06 17:20 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F)
Sainte Martine D.
(NAT-C) |
63 |
02/06/2018 18:00 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
02/06 18:00 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg I F)
Barbey F.
(CD Calvados I F) |
64 |
02/06/2018 18:40 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
02/06 18:40 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
65 |
02/06/2018 19:20 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
02/06 19:20 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Ricoux M.
(Cestas I F) |
66 |
03/06/2018 09:30 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
03/06 09:30 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Ledormeur M.
(Montpellier I F)
Ricoux M.
(Cestas I F) |
67 |
03/06/2018 10:10 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
03/06 10:10 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Belkheir C.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F) |
68 |
03/06/2018 10:50 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
03/06 10:50 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Sinsel C.
(Strasbourg I F)
Thiolot C.
(CR AURA I F) |
69 |
03/06/2018 11:30 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
03/06 11:30 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Vercoutre N.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
70 |
03/06/2018 12:10 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
03/06 12:10 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Burel R.
(Acigné I F)
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble Alpes Ck) |
71 |
03/06/2018 12:50 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
03/06 12:50 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Barbey F.
(CD Calvados I F)
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F) |
72 |
03/06/2018 13:30 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
03/06 13:30 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Thiolot C.
(CR AURA I F)
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg I F) |
73 |
03/06/2018 14:10 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
03/06 14:10 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Ricoux M.
(Cestas I F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
74 |
03/06/2018 14:50 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
03/06 14:50 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Belkheir C.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
75 |
03/06/2018 15:30 |
N1 Dames | Grenoble | 1 |
03/06 15:30 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble Alpes Ck)
Burel R.
(Acigné I F) |
22076 |
07/07/2018 11:00 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 2 |
07/07 11:00 - Terr 2
Saint-Omer
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Lemenaheze K.
(Ck Club De L'agenais) |
22077 |
07/07/2018 11:40 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 2 |
07/07 11:40 - Terr 2
Saint-Omer
Ricoux M.
(Cestas I F)
Moal C.
(Acigné I F) |
22078 |
07/07/2018 12:20 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 2 |
07/07 12:20 - Terr 2
Saint-Omer
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F)
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F) |
22079 |
07/07/2018 13:00 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 2 |
07/07 13:00 - Terr 2
Saint-Omer
Belkheir C.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
22080 |
07/07/2018 13:40 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 2 |
07/07 13:40 - Terr 2
Saint-Omer
Drosnet J.
(Vern - Ploërmel F)
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
22081 |
07/07/2018 14:20 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 2 |
07/07 14:20 - Terr 2
Saint-Omer
Odot S.
(S.n.o.s. Ck St Nazaire)
Brackez V.
(FRA) |
22082 |
07/07/2018 15:00 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 2 |
07/07 15:00 - Terr 2
Saint-Omer
Barbey F.
(CD Calvados I F)
Ricoux M.
(Cestas I F) |
22083 |
07/07/2018 15:40 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 2 |
07/07 15:40 - Terr 2
Saint-Omer
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F)
Konstantinidis T.
(Strasbourg I F) |
22084 |
07/07/2018 16:20 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 2 |
07/07 16:20 - Terr 2
Saint-Omer
Vercoutre N.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
22085 |
07/07/2018 17:00 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 2 |
07/07 17:00 - Terr 2
Saint-Omer
Chevalier A.
(Montpellier I F)
Thiolot C.
(CR AURA I F) |
22086 |
08/07/2018 08:40 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 2 |
08/07 08:40 - Terr 2
Saint-Omer
Belkheir C.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Burel R.
(Acigné I F) |
22087 |
08/07/2018 09:20 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 2 |
08/07 09:20 - Terr 2
Saint-Omer
Sinsel C.
(Strasbourg I F)
Laurent M-. A.
(Avranches I F) |
22088 |
08/07/2018 10:00 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 2 |
08/07 10:00 - Terr 2
Saint-Omer
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F)
Drosnet J.
(Vern - Ploërmel F) |
22089 |
08/07/2018 10:40 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 2 |
08/07 10:40 - Terr 2
Saint-Omer
Lefebvre J.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Ledormeur M.
(Montpellier I F) |
22090 |
08/07/2018 13:20 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
08/07 13:20 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Ricoux M.
(Cestas I F) |