# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | |
1 |
12/09/2020 11:15 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
12/09 11:15 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Roulland A.
(Acigné I F)
Belkheir C.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
2 |
12/09/2020 12:05 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
12/09 12:05 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Lemaire G.
(CD Calvados I F)
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F) |
3 |
12/09/2020 12:55 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
12/09 12:55 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Ledormeur M.
(Montpellier I F)
Odot S.
(Avranches I F) |
4 |
12/09/2020 13:45 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
12/09 13:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Brackez V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Grandin F.
(Acigné I F) |
5 |
12/09/2020 14:35 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
12/09 14:35 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Noel Dubuisson T.
(Cestas I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
6 |
12/09/2020 15:25 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
12/09 15:25 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Bazin T.
(Avranches I F) |
7 |
12/09/2020 16:15 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
12/09 16:15 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Brackez V.
(Avranches I F)
Meyer C.
(CD Calvados I F) |
8 |
12/09/2020 17:05 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
12/09 17:05 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Noel Dubuisson T.
(Cestas I F)
Langlois E.
(CD Calvados I F) |
9 |
12/09/2020 17:55 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
12/09 17:55 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Langlois M.
(Cestas I F) |
10 |
13/09/2020 09:45 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
13/09 09:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Frigot E.
(Acigné I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
11 |
13/09/2020 10:35 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
13/09 10:35 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Belkheir C.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Ledormeur M.
(Montpellier I F) |
12 |
13/09/2020 11:25 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
13/09 11:25 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Robert M.
(Avranches I F)
Langlois E.
(CD Calvados I F) |
13 |
13/09/2020 12:15 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
13/09 12:15 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Odot S.
(CD Calvados I F)
Duchesne C.
(Cestas I F) |
14 |
13/09/2020 13:05 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
13/09 13:05 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Lemaire G.
(Cestas I F)
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F) |
15 |
13/09/2020 13:55 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
13/09 13:55 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Brackez V.
(Ck Montignynois)
Noel Dubuisson T.
(Pont D'ouilly Loisirs) |
16 |
13/09/2020 __:__ |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
13/09 __:__ - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
|
17 |
13/09/2020 __:__ |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
13/09 __:__ - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
|
18 |
13/09/2020 __:__ |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
13/09 __:__ - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
|
19 |
13/09/2020 __:__ |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
13/09 __:__ - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
|
20 |
13/09/2020 __:__ |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
13/09 __:__ - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
|
21 |
13/09/2020 __:__ |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
13/09 __:__ - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
|
22 |
26/09/2020 11:15 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
26/09 11:15 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Brackez V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Roulland A.
(Acigné I F) |
23 |
26/09/2020 12:10 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
26/09 12:10 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Lemasle C.
(Avranches I F) |
24 |
26/09/2020 13:05 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
26/09 13:05 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Louis Celeste
(Avranches I F)
Thierry Noël Dubuisson
(Cestas I F) |
25 |
26/09/2020 14:00 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
26/09 14:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Ruellan T.
(Acigné I F)
Brackez V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
26 |
26/09/2020 14:55 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
26/09 14:55 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Langlois E.
(CD Calvados I F)
Grandin F.
(Acigné I F) |
27 |
26/09/2020 15:50 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
26/09 15:50 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Robert M.
(Avranches I F)
Duchesne C.
(Cestas I F) |
28 |
26/09/2020 16:45 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
26/09 16:45 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Langlois M.
(Cestas I F)
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F) |
29 |
26/09/2020 17:40 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
26/09 17:40 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Langlois E.
(CD Calvados I F)
Sainte Martine D.
(Montpellier I F) |
30 |
26/09/2020 18:35 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
26/09 18:35 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Belkheir C.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Brackez V.
(CD Calvados I F) |
31 |
27/09/2020 09:30 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
27/09 09:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Bazin T.
(Avranches I F)
Grandin F.
(Acigné I F) |
32 |
27/09/2020 10:25 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
27/09 10:25 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Langlois E.
(CD Calvados I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
33 |
27/09/2020 11:20 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
27/09 11:20 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Meyer C.
(CD Calvados I F) |
34 |
27/09/2020 12:15 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
27/09 12:15 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Ruellan T.
(Acigné I F)
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F) |
35 |
27/09/2020 13:10 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
27/09 13:10 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Langlois M.
(Cestas I F)
Thierry Noël Dubuisson
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) N |
36 |
27/09/2020 14:05 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
27/09 14:05 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Duchesne C.
(Cestas I F)
Robert M.
(Avranches I F) |
37 |
27/09/2020 __:__ |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
27/09 __:__ - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
|
38 |
27/09/2020 __:__ |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
27/09 __:__ - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
|
39 |
27/09/2020 __:__ |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
27/09 __:__ - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
|
40 |
27/09/2020 __:__ |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
27/09 __:__ - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
|
41 |
27/09/2020 __:__ |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
27/09 __:__ - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
|
42 |
27/09/2020 __:__ |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
27/09 __:__ - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
|