# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
19 |
20/04/2019 13:00 |
N1 Dames | Chambéry | 1 |
20/04 13:00 - Terr 1
Chambéry
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Vivien E.
(CD Alpes Maritimes I F) |
20 |
20/04/2019 13:35 |
N1 Dames | Chambéry | 1 |
20/04 13:35 - Terr 1
Chambéry
Belkheir C.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F) |
21 |
20/04/2019 14:10 |
N1 Dames | Chambéry | 1 |
20/04 14:10 - Terr 1
Chambéry
Ricoux M.
(Avranches I F)
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F) |
22 |
20/04/2019 14:45 |
N1 Dames | Chambéry | 1 |
20/04 14:45 - Terr 1
Chambéry
Morand F.
(Chambery Le Bourget Ck)
Langlois M.
(Cestas I F) |
23 |
20/04/2019 15:20 |
N1 Dames | Chambéry | 1 |
20/04 15:20 - Terr 1
Chambéry
Vivien E.
(CD Alpes Maritimes I F)
Sainte Martine D.
(CR AURA I F) |
24 |
20/04/2019 15:55 |
N1 Dames | Chambéry | 1 |
20/04 15:55 - Terr 1
Chambéry
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Roulland A.
(Acigné I F) |
25 |
20/04/2019 16:30 |
N1 Dames | Chambéry | 1 |
20/04 16:30 - Terr 1
Chambéry
Meyer C.
(CD Calvados I F)
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F) |
26 |
20/04/2019 17:05 |
N1 Dames | Chambéry | 1 |
20/04 17:05 - Terr 1
Chambéry
Duchesne C.
(Cestas I F)
Ricoux M.
(Avranches I F) |
27 |
20/04/2019 17:40 |
N1 Dames | Chambéry | 1 |
20/04 17:40 - Terr 1
Chambéry
Sainte Martine D.
(CR AURA I F)
Westeel Audrey
(Saint-Omer I F) |
28 |
21/04/2019 09:30 |
N1 Dames | Chambéry | 1 |
21/04 09:30 - Terr 1
Chambéry
Westeel Audrey
(Saint-Omer I F)
Meyer C.
(CD Calvados I F) |
29 |
21/04/2019 10:05 |
N1 Dames | Chambéry | 1 |
21/04 10:05 - Terr 1
Chambéry
Vivien E.
(CD Alpes Maritimes I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
30 |
21/04/2019 10:40 |
N1 Dames | Chambéry | 1 |
21/04 10:40 - Terr 1
Chambéry
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F)
Langlois M.
(Cestas I F) |
31 |
21/04/2019 11:15 |
N1 Dames | Chambéry | 1 |
21/04 11:15 - Terr 1
Chambéry
Sainte Martine D.
(CR AURA I F)
Bazin T.
(Avranches I F) |
32 |
21/04/2019 11:50 |
N1 Dames | Chambéry | 1 |
21/04 11:50 - Terr 1
Chambéry
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Westeel Audrey
(Saint-Omer I F) |
33 |
21/04/2019 12:25 |
N1 Dames | Chambéry | 1 |
21/04 12:25 - Terr 1
Chambéry
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F)
Vivien E.
(CD Alpes Maritimes I F) |
34 |
21/04/2019 13:00 |
N1 Dames | Chambéry | 1 |
21/04 13:00 - Terr 1
Chambéry
Ledormeur M.
(Montpellier I F)
Belkheir C.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
35 |
21/04/2019 13:35 |
N1 Dames | Chambéry | 1 |
21/04 13:35 - Terr 1
Chambéry
Duchesne C.
(Cestas I F)
Sainte Martine D.
(CR AURA I F) |
36 |
21/04/2019 14:10 |
N1 Dames | Chambéry | 1 |
21/04 14:10 - Terr 1
Chambéry
Ricoux M.
(Avranches I F)
Ruellan T.
(Acigné I F) |
37 |
11/05/2019 13:00 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
11/05 13:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Langlois M.
(Cestas I F)
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F) |
38 |
11/05/2019 13:35 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
11/05 13:35 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Westeel Audrey
(Saint-Omer I F)
Meyer C.
(CD Calvados I F) |
39 |
11/05/2019 14:10 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
11/05 14:10 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Duchesne C.
(Cestas I F)
Ricoux M.
(Avranches I F) |
40 |
11/05/2019 14:45 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
11/05 14:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Belkheir C.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Soulie V.
(CD Alpes Maritimes I F) |
41 |
11/05/2019 15:20 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
11/05 15:20 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Brackez V.
(CR AURA I F) |
42 |
11/05/2019 15:55 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
11/05 15:55 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F)
Westeel Audrey
(Saint-Omer I F) |
43 |
11/05/2019 16:30 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
11/05 16:30 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F)
Langlois M.
(Cestas I F) |
44 |
11/05/2019 17:05 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
11/05 17:05 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Ricoux M.
(Avranches I F)
Belkheir C.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
45 |
11/05/2019 17:40 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
11/05 17:40 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Littlewood B.
(CD Alpes Maritimes I F)
Ruellan T.
(Acigné I F) |
46 |
12/05/2019 09:00 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
12/05 09:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Roulland A.
(Acigné I F)
Westeel Audrey
(Saint-Omer I F) |
47 |
12/05/2019 09:35 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
12/05 09:35 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Duchesne C.
(Cestas I F)
Ledormeur M.
(Montpellier I F) |
48 |
12/05/2019 10:10 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
12/05 10:10 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Meyer C.
(CD Calvados I F)
Ricoux M.
(Avranches I F) |
49 |
12/05/2019 10:45 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
12/05 10:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Brackez V.
(CR AURA I F) |
50 |
12/05/2019 11:20 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
12/05 11:20 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Westeel Audrey
(Saint-Omer I F)
Soulie V.
(CD Alpes Maritimes I F) |
51 |
12/05/2019 11:55 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
12/05 11:55 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Bazin T.
(Avranches I F) |
52 |
12/05/2019 12:30 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
12/05 12:30 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Meyer C.
(CD Calvados I F) |
53 |
12/05/2019 13:05 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
12/05 13:05 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Robert M.
(Avranches I F)
Brackez V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
54 |
12/05/2019 13:40 |
N1 Dames | Saint-Omer | 1 |
12/05 13:40 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Ruellan T.
(Acigné I F)
Brackez V.
(CD Alpes Maritimes I F) |
256 |
08/06/2019 11:40 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
08/06 11:40 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Chevalier A.
(Montpellier I F) |
258 |
08/06/2019 13:00 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
08/06 13:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Adalberon V.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
259 |
08/06/2019 13:40 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
08/06 13:40 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Littlewood B.
(CD Alpes Maritimes I F)
Langlois M.
(Cestas I F) |
260 |
08/06/2019 14:20 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
08/06 14:20 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Roulland A.
(Acigné I F)
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F) |
261 |
08/06/2019 15:00 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
08/06 15:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Ledormeur M.
(Montpellier I F)
Robert M.
(Avranches I F) |
262 |
08/06/2019 15:40 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
08/06 15:40 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Adalberon V.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble Alpes Ck) |
263 |
08/06/2019 16:20 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
08/06 16:20 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Littlewood B.
(CD Alpes Maritimes I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
257 |
08/06/2019 12:20 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
08/06 12:20 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble Alpes Ck)
Bazin T.
(Avranches I F) |
264 |
08/06/2019 17:00 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
08/06 17:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Belkheir C.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F) |
265 |
08/06/2019 17:40 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
08/06 17:40 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Soulie V.
(CD Alpes Maritimes I F)
Ruellan T.
(Acigné I F) |
266 |
08/06/2019 18:20 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
08/06 18:20 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Robert M.
(Avranches I F)
Adalberon V.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
267 |
08/06/2019 19:00 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
08/06 19:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Duchesne C.
(Cestas I F)
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble Alpes Ck) |
268 |
09/06/2019 08:40 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09/06 08:40 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble Alpes Ck)
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F) |
269 |
09/06/2019 09:20 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09/06 09:20 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Bazin T.
(Avranches I F)
Littlewood B.
(CD Alpes Maritimes I F) |
270 |
09/06/2019 10:00 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09/06 10:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F)
Belkheir C.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
271 |
09/06/2019 10:40 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09/06 10:40 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Adalberon V.
(Saint-Omer I F)
Courteille J.
(Cestas) |
272 |
09/06/2019 13:20 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09/06 13:20 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Dolbecq B.
(Acigné I F)
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F) |
255 |
08/06/2019 11:00 |
N1 Dames | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
08/06 11:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F)
Soulie V.
(CD Alpes Maritimes I F) |
1 |
30/03/2019 13:00 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
30/03 13:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Brackez V.
(Avranches)
Meyer C.
(CD Calvados I F) |
2 |
30/03/2019 13:35 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
30/03 13:35 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Duchesne C.
(Cestas I F)
Moal C.
(Acigné I F) |
3 |
30/03/2019 14:10 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
30/03 14:10 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Thiolot C.
(CR AURA I F)
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F) |
4 |
30/03/2019 14:45 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
30/03 14:45 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Littlewood B.
(CD Alpes Maritimes I F)
Adalberon V.
(Saint-Omer I F) |
5 |
30/03/2019 15:20 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
30/03 15:20 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Brackez V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique)
Bazin T.
(Avranches I F) |
6 |
30/03/2019 15:55 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
30/03 15:55 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Frigot E.
(CD Calvados I F)
Langlois M.
(Cestas I F) |
7 |
30/03/2019 16:30 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
30/03 16:30 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Moal C.
(Ck Club Acigne)
Thiolot C.
(CR AURA I F) |
8 |
30/03/2019 17:05 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
30/03 17:05 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Brackez V.
(Montpellier)
Westeel Audrey
(Saint-Omer I F) |
9 |
30/03/2019 17:40 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
30/03 17:40 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Littlewood B.
(Club De La Mer Nice)
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
10 |
31/03/2019 09:30 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
31/03 09:30 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Belkheir C.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Duchesne C.
(Ck Cestas) |
11 |
31/03/2019 10:05 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
31/03 10:05 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Brackez V.
(CR AURA)
Meyer C.
(CD Calvados I F) |
12 |
31/03/2019 10:40 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
31/03 10:40 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Brackez V.
(Acigné)
Janecek A.
(Montpellier Mediterranee Metropole |
13 |
31/03/2019 11:15 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
31/03 11:15 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Adalberon V.
(Ck Club St Omer)
Robert M.
(Avranches I F) |
14 |
31/03/2019 11:50 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
31/03 11:50 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Langlois M.
(Cestas I F)
Soulie V.
(Club De La Mer Nice) |
15 |
31/03/2019 12:25 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
31/03 12:25 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Sibioude V.
(Ck Chateau Thebaud)
Thiolot C.
(CR AURA I F) |
16 |
31/03/2019 13:00 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
31/03 13:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Brackez V.
(CD Calvados)
Roulland A.
(Acigné I F) |
17 |
31/03/2019 13:35 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
31/03 13:35 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier Mediterranee Metropole
Westeel Audrey
(Saint-Omer I F) |
18 |
31/03/2019 14:10 |
N1 Dames | Montpellier | 1 |
31/03 14:10 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Littlewood B.
(Club De La Mer Nice)
Ricoux M.
(Canoe Club D'avranches) |
1001 |
06/07/2019 08:00 |
PlayOff Dames | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
06/07 08:00 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Ricoux M.
(Canoe Club D'avranches)
Belkheir C.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
1002 |
06/07/2019 09:00 |
PlayOff Dames | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
06/07 09:00 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Vassallo J.
(Montpellier I F)
Langlois M.
(Cestas I F) |
1003 |
06/07/2019 10:40 |
PlayOff Dames | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
06/07 10:40 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Littlewood B.
(CD Alpes Maritimes I F) |
1004 |
06/07/2019 12:00 |
PlayOff Dames | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 4 |
06/07 12:00 - Terr 4
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Langlois M.
(Cestas I F)
Moal C.
(Acigné I F) |
1006 |
06/07/2019 17:20 |
PlayOff Dames | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 4 |
06/07 17:20 - Terr 4
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Ricoux M.
(Avranches I F)
Duchesne C.
(Cestas I F) |
1008 |
06/07/2019 20:00 |
PlayOff Dames | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 4 |
06/07 20:00 - Terr 4
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Roulland A.
(Acigné I F)
Bazin T.
(Avranches I F) |
1005 |
06/07/2019 16:00 |
PlayOff Dames | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 4 |
06/07 16:00 - Terr 4
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Vivien E.
(Club De La Mer Nice)
Belkheir C.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
1007 |
06/07/2019 18:40 |
PlayOff Dames | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 4 |
06/07 18:40 - Terr 4
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Vassallo J.
(NAT-B)
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
1009 |
07/07/2019 08:40 |
PlayOff Dames | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 4 |
07/07 08:40 - Terr 4
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Vivien E.
(Club De La Mer Nice)
Janecek A.
(Montpellier I F) |
1010 |
07/07/2019 10:00 |
PlayOff Dames | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 4 |
07/07 10:00 - Terr 4
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Littlewood B.
(CD Alpes Maritimes I F) |
1011 |
07/07/2019 11:20 |
PlayOff Dames | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 4 |
07/07 11:20 - Terr 4
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Ricoux M.
(Avranches I F) |
1012 |
07/07/2019 12:00 |
PlayOff Dames | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 1 |
07/07 12:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Ricoux M.
(Avranches I F)
Vivien E.
(Club De La Mer Nice) |
1013 |
07/07/2019 12:40 |
PlayOff Dames | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 4 |
07/07 12:40 - Terr 4
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Lemaire G.
(Ck Montignynois)
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble Alpes Ck) |
1014 |
07/07/2019 14:00 |
PlayOff Dames | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 4 |
07/07 14:00 - Terr 4
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble Alpes Ck)
Lemaire G.
(Ck Montignynois) |