# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
1 |
22/02/2014 10:30 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
22/02 10:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I)
Lelievre M.
(Thury Harcourt I) |
2 |
22/02/2014 11:10 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
22/02 11:10 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I) |
3 |
22/02/2014 11:50 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
22/02 11:50 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire I) |
4 |
22/02/2014 12:30 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
22/02 12:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Tapin T.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Lemenaheze K.
(Château Thébaud I) |
5 |
22/02/2014 13:10 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
22/02 13:10 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Berthelemy T.
(Saint Omer I)
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I) |
6 |
22/02/2014 13:50 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
22/02 13:50 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Sejourne A.
(Agen I) |
7 |
22/02/2014 14:30 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
22/02 14:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Wiart J.
(Strasbourg I) |
8 |
22/02/2014 15:10 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
22/02 15:10 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Juguant L.
(Château Thébaud I)
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I) |
9 |
22/02/2014 15:50 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
22/02 15:50 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I)
Chardine L.
(Conde sur Vire I) |
10 |
22/02/2014 16:30 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
22/02 16:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I) |
11 |
22/02/2014 17:10 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
22/02 17:10 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Lelievre M.
(Thury Harcourt I) |
12 |
22/02/2014 17:50 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
22/02 17:50 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Lelievre M.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Marchand M. A.
(Château Thébaud I) |
13 |
22/02/2014 18:30 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
22/02 18:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I) |
14 |
22/02/2014 19:10 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
22/02 19:10 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Lelievre M.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Sejourne A.
(Agen I) |
15 |
22/02/2014 19:50 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
22/02 19:50 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Berthelemy T.
(Saint Omer I)
Wiart J.
(Strasbourg I) |
16 |
22/02/2014 20:30 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
22/02 20:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Lemenaheze K.
(Château Thébaud I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I) |
18 |
23/02/2014 09:15 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
23/02 09:15 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Debieu L.
(Avranches I)
Bardet T.
(Cestas I) |
19 |
23/02/2014 10:00 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
23/02 10:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
20 |
23/02/2014 10:45 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
23/02 10:45 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Hirbec Emmanuel
(Acigné I) |
21 |
23/02/2014 11:30 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
23/02 11:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Blayo D.
(Saint Grégoire I)
Bardet T.
(Cestas I) |
22 |
23/02/2014 12:15 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
23/02 12:15 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Debieu L.
(Avranches I)
Davost B.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
23 |
23/02/2014 13:00 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
23/02 13:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I) |
24 |
23/02/2014 13:45 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
23/02 13:45 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Ferec A.
(Lochrist I) |
25 |
23/02/2014 14:30 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
23/02 14:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Bardet T.
(Cestas I) |
26 |
23/02/2014 15:45 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
23/02 15:45 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Hirbec Emmanuel
(Acigné I) |
27 |
23/02/2014 16:30 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
23/02 16:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Blayo D.
(Saint Grégoire I)
Ferec A.
(Lochrist I) |
28 |
23/02/2014 17:15 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
23/02 17:15 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I) |
17 |
23/02/2014 08:30 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
23/02 08:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I) |
30 |
29/03/2014 11:10 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
29/03 11:10 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Latorre J.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
31 |
29/03/2014 11:50 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
29/03 11:50 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I) |
32 |
29/03/2014 12:30 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
29/03 12:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Lemenaheze K.
(Château Thébaud I) |
33 |
29/03/2014 13:10 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
29/03 13:10 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Blayo D.
(Saint Grégoire I)
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I) |
34 |
29/03/2014 13:50 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
29/03 13:50 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Sejourne A.
(Agen I) |
35 |
29/03/2014 14:30 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
29/03 14:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Debieu L.
(Avranches I)
Wiart J.
(Strasbourg I) |
36 |
29/03/2014 15:10 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
29/03 15:10 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Juguant L.
(Château Thébaud I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
37 |
29/03/2014 15:50 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
29/03 15:50 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I)
Hirbec Emmanuel
(Acigné I) |
38 |
29/03/2014 16:30 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
29/03 16:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Debieu L.
(Avranches I) |
39 |
29/03/2014 17:10 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
29/03 17:10 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Ferec A.
(Lochrist I) |
40 |
29/03/2014 17:50 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
29/03 17:50 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Marchand M. A.
(Château Thébaud I) |
41 |
29/03/2014 18:30 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
29/03 18:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Debieu L.
(Avranches I)
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I) |
42 |
29/03/2014 19:10 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
29/03 19:10 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Ferec A.
(Lochrist I)
Sejourne A.
(Agen I) |
43 |
29/03/2014 19:50 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
29/03 19:50 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Latorre J.
(Saint Grégoire I)
Tabacco M.
(Strasbourg I) |
44 |
29/03/2014 20:30 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
29/03 20:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Lemenaheze K.
(Château Thébaud I)
Blayo D.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
45 |
30/03/2014 08:30 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
30/03 08:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Lelievre M.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I) |
46 |
30/03/2014 09:15 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
30/03 09:15 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I) |
47 |
30/03/2014 10:00 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
30/03 10:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Tapin T.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I) |
48 |
30/03/2014 10:45 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
30/03 10:45 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Berthelemy T.
(Saint Omer I)
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire I) |
49 |
30/03/2014 11:30 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
30/03 11:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Dolbecq B.
(Pont d'Ouilly I) |
50 |
30/03/2014 12:15 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
30/03 12:15 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Bardet T.
(Cestas I) |
51 |
30/03/2014 13:00 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
30/03 13:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Tapin T.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Ferec A.
(Lochrist I) |
52 |
30/03/2014 13:45 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
30/03 13:45 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Carrano C.
(Thury Harcourt I) |
53 |
30/03/2014 14:30 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
30/03 14:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Berthelemy T.
(Saint Omer I)
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I) |
54 |
30/03/2014 15:45 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
30/03 15:45 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Dolbecq B.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire I) |
55 |
30/03/2014 16:30 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
30/03 16:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Carrano C.
(Thury Harcourt I) |
56 |
30/03/2014 17:15 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
30/03 17:15 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Lelievre M.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I) |
29 |
29/03/2014 10:30 |
N1H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
29/03 10:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
77 |
19/04/2014 12:00 |
N1H | Montpellier | 1 |
19/04 12:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Wiart J.
(Strasbourg I)
Marchand M. A.
(Château Thébaud I) |
78 |
19/04/2014 12:45 |
N1H | Montpellier | 1 |
19/04 12:45 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Bardet T.
(Cestas I) |
79 |
19/04/2014 13:30 |
N1H | Montpellier | 1 |
19/04 13:30 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I)
Sejourne A.
(Agen I) |
80 |
19/04/2014 14:15 |
N1H | Montpellier | 1 |
19/04 14:15 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Juguant L.
(Château Thébaud I)
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I) |
81 |
19/04/2014 15:00 |
N1H | Montpellier | 1 |
19/04 15:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Bardet T.
(Cestas I) |
82 |
19/04/2014 15:45 |
N1H | Montpellier | 1 |
19/04 15:45 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I) |
83 |
19/04/2014 16:30 |
N1H | Montpellier | 1 |
19/04 16:30 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I)
Sejourne A.
(Agen I) |
84 |
19/04/2014 17:15 |
N1H | Montpellier | 1 |
19/04 17:15 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Tabacco M.
(Strasbourg I) |
85 |
19/04/2014 18:00 |
N1H | Montpellier | 1 |
19/04 18:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Lemenaheze K.
(Château Thébaud I)
Bardet T.
(Cestas I) |
86 |
19/04/2014 19:15 |
N1H | Montpellier | 1 |
19/04 19:15 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I) |
87 |
19/04/2014 20:00 |
N1H | Montpellier | 1 |
19/04 20:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Wiart J.
(Strasbourg I) |
88 |
19/04/2014 20:45 |
N1H | Montpellier | 1 |
19/04 20:45 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Tabacco M.
(Strasbourg I)
Marchand M. A.
(Château Thébaud I) |
89 |
20/04/2014 10:00 |
N1H | Montpellier | 1 |
20/04 10:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I)
Wiart J.
(Strasbourg I) |
90 |
20/04/2014 10:45 |
N1H | Montpellier | 1 |
20/04 10:45 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I) |
91 |
20/04/2014 11:30 |
N1H | Montpellier | 1 |
20/04 11:30 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Lemenaheze K.
(Château Thébaud I) |
57 |
19/04/2014 11:00 |
N1H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
19/04 11:00 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire I) |
58 |
19/04/2014 11:40 |
N1H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
19/04 11:40 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Lelievre M.
(Thury Harcourt I) |
59 |
19/04/2014 12:20 |
N1H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
19/04 12:20 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Blayo D.
(Saint Grégoire I)
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I) |
60 |
19/04/2014 13:00 |
N1H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
19/04 13:00 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Dolbecq B.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Debieu L.
(Avranches I) |
61 |
19/04/2014 13:40 |
N1H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
19/04 13:40 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Lelievre M.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
62 |
19/04/2014 14:20 |
N1H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
19/04 14:20 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Richer T.
(Acigné I) |
63 |
19/04/2014 15:00 |
N1H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
19/04 15:00 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Berthelemy T.
(Saint Omer I)
Latorre J.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
64 |
19/04/2014 15:40 |
N1H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
19/04 15:40 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Debieu L.
(Avranches I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I) |
65 |
19/04/2014 16:20 |
N1H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
19/04 16:20 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I) |
66 |
19/04/2014 17:00 |
N1H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
19/04 17:00 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I) |
67 |
19/04/2014 17:40 |
N1H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
19/04 17:40 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Blayo D.
(Saint Grégoire I)
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire I) |
68 |
19/04/2014 18:20 |
N1H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
19/04 18:20 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Tapin T.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
69 |
20/04/2014 09:00 |
N1H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
20/04 09:00 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Berthelemy T.
(Saint Omer I)
Ferec A.
(Lochrist I) |
70 |
20/04/2014 09:40 |
N1H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
20/04 09:40 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Hirbec Emmanuel
(Acigné I) |
71 |
20/04/2014 10:20 |
N1H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
20/04 10:20 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Lelievre M.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Blayo D.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
72 |
20/04/2014 11:00 |
N1H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
20/04 11:00 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Carrano C.
(Thury Harcourt I) |
73 |
20/04/2014 11:40 |
N1H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
20/04 11:40 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Dolbecq B.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I) |
74 |
20/04/2014 12:20 |
N1H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
20/04 12:20 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Tapin T.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Carrano C.
(Thury Harcourt I) |
75 |
20/04/2014 13:00 |
N1H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
20/04 13:00 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Latorre J.
(Saint Grégoire I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
76 |
20/04/2014 13:40 |
N1H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
20/04 13:40 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Debieu L.
(Avranches I)
Richer T.
(Acigné I) |
108 |
17/05/2014 10:30 |
N1H | Agen |
17/05 10:30 - Terr
Agen
Lemenaheze K.
(Château Thébaud I)
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I) |
|
109 |
17/05/2014 11:15 |
N1H | Agen |
17/05 11:15 - Terr
Agen
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I) |
|
110 |
17/05/2014 12:00 |
N1H | Agen |
17/05 12:00 - Terr
Agen
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Bardet T.
(Cestas I) |
|
111 |
17/05/2014 12:45 |
N1H | Agen |
17/05 12:45 - Terr
Agen
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Ferec A.
(Lochrist I) |
|
112 |
17/05/2014 13:30 |
N1H | Agen |
17/05 13:30 - Terr
Agen
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I) |
|
113 |
17/05/2014 14:15 |
N1H | Agen |
17/05 14:15 - Terr
Agen
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Sejourne A.
(Agen I) |
|
114 |
17/05/2014 15:00 |
N1H | Agen |
17/05 15:00 - Terr
Agen
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Bardet T.
(Cestas I) |
|
115 |
17/05/2014 15:45 |
N1H | Agen |
17/05 15:45 - Terr
Agen
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I)
Juguant L.
(Château Thébaud I) |
|
116 |
17/05/2014 16:30 |
N1H | Agen |
17/05 16:30 - Terr
Agen
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I) |
|
117 |
17/05/2014 17:45 |
N1H | Agen |
17/05 17:45 - Terr
Agen
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I)
Ferec A.
(Lochrist I) |
|
118 |
17/05/2014 18:30 |
N1H | Agen |
17/05 18:30 - Terr
Agen
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Marchand M. A.
(Château Thébaud I) |
|
119 |
17/05/2014 19:15 |
N1H | Agen |
17/05 19:15 - Terr
Agen
Lemenaheze K.
(Château Thébaud I)
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I) |
|
92 |
17/05/2014 11:00 |
N1H | St Grégoire |
17/05 11:00 - Terr
St Grégoire
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Cornic A.
(Condé sur Vire I) |
|
93 |
17/05/2014 11:40 |
N1H | St Grégoire |
17/05 11:40 - Terr
St Grégoire
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I) |
|
94 |
17/05/2014 12:20 |
N1H | St Grégoire |
17/05 12:20 - Terr
St Grégoire
Blayo D.
(Saint Grégoire I)
Carrano C.
(Thury Harcourt I) |
|
95 |
17/05/2014 13:00 |
N1H | St Grégoire |
17/05 13:00 - Terr
St Grégoire
Lelievre M.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
|
96 |
17/05/2014 13:40 |
N1H | St Grégoire |
17/05 13:40 - Terr
St Grégoire
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Dolbecq B.
(Pont d'Ouilly I) |
|
97 |
17/05/2014 14:20 |
N1H | St Grégoire |
17/05 14:20 - Terr
St Grégoire
Lelievre M.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Richer T.
(Acigné I) |
|
98 |
17/05/2014 15:00 |
N1H | St Grégoire |
17/05 15:00 - Terr
St Grégoire
Berthelemy T.
(Saint Omer I)
Latorre J.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
|
99 |
17/05/2014 15:40 |
N1H | St Grégoire |
17/05 15:40 - Terr
St Grégoire
Piquet L.
(Avranches I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I) |
|
100 |
17/05/2014 16:20 |
N1H | St Grégoire |
17/05 16:20 - Terr
St Grégoire
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Carrano C.
(Thury Harcourt I) |
|
101 |
17/05/2014 17:00 |
N1H | St Grégoire |
17/05 17:00 - Terr
St Grégoire
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Berthelemy T.
(Saint Omer I) |
|
102 |
17/05/2014 17:40 |
N1H | St Grégoire |
17/05 17:40 - Terr
St Grégoire
Blayo D.
(Saint Grégoire I)
Cornic A.
(Condé sur Vire I) |
|
103 |
17/05/2014 18:20 |
N1H | St Grégoire |
17/05 18:20 - Terr
St Grégoire
Tapin T.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
|
104 |
18/05/2014 10:00 |
N1H | St Grégoire |
18/05 10:00 - Terr
St Grégoire
Berthelemy T.
(Saint Omer I)
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I) |
|
105 |
18/05/2014 10:40 |
N1H | St Grégoire |
18/05 10:40 - Terr
St Grégoire
Chardine Luc
(Condé sur Vire I)
Hirbec Emmanuel
(Acigné I) |
|
106 |
18/05/2014 11:20 |
N1H | St Grégoire |
18/05 11:20 - Terr
St Grégoire
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Latorre J.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
|
107 |
18/05/2014 12:00 |
N1H | St Grégoire |
18/05 12:00 - Terr
St Grégoire
Piquet L.
(Avranches I)
Wiart J.
(Strasbourg I) |
|
140 |
14/06/2014 11:00 |
N1H | Strasbourg |
14/06 11:00 - Terr
Strasbourg
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Cornic A.
(Condé sur Vire I) |
|
141 |
14/06/2014 11:45 |
N1H | Strasbourg |
14/06 11:45 - Terr
Strasbourg
Lelievre M.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I) |
|
142 |
14/06/2014 12:30 |
N1H | Strasbourg |
14/06 12:30 - Terr
Strasbourg
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I)
Carrano C.
(Thury Harcourt I) |
|
143 |
14/06/2014 13:15 |
N1H | Strasbourg |
14/06 13:15 - Terr
Strasbourg
Tapin T.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I) |
|
144 |
14/06/2014 14:00 |
N1H | Strasbourg |
14/06 14:00 - Terr
Strasbourg
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I) |
|
145 |
14/06/2014 14:45 |
N1H | Strasbourg |
14/06 14:45 - Terr
Strasbourg
Lelievre M.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Tabacco M.
(Ascpa C.k. Strasbourg) |
|
146 |
14/06/2014 15:30 |
N1H | Strasbourg |
14/06 15:30 - Terr
Strasbourg
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I)
Carrano C.
(Thury Harcourt I) |
|
147 |
14/06/2014 16:15 |
N1H | Strasbourg |
14/06 16:15 - Terr
Strasbourg
Berthelemy T.
(Saint Omer I)
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I) |
|
148 |
14/06/2014 17:00 |
N1H | Strasbourg |
14/06 17:00 - Terr
Strasbourg
Tapin T.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I) |
|
149 |
14/06/2014 18:15 |
N1H | Strasbourg |
14/06 18:15 - Terr
Strasbourg
Berthelemy T.
(Saint Omer I)
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I) |
|
150 |
14/06/2014 19:00 |
N1H | Strasbourg |
14/06 19:00 - Terr
Strasbourg
Tabacco M.
(Strasbourg I)
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I) |
|
151 |
14/06/2014 19:45 |
N1H | Strasbourg |
14/06 19:45 - Terr
Strasbourg
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Cornic A.
(Condé sur Vire I) |
|
152 |
15/06/2014 10:00 |
N1H | Strasbourg |
15/06 10:00 - Terr
Strasbourg
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I)
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I) |
|
153 |
15/06/2014 10:45 |
N1H | Strasbourg |
15/06 10:45 - Terr
Strasbourg
Lelievre M.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Wiart J.
(Strasbourg I) |
|
154 |
15/06/2014 11:30 |
N1H | Strasbourg |
15/06 11:30 - Terr
Strasbourg
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire I) |
|
120 |
14/06/2014 12:00 |
N1H | Pont d'Ouilly |
14/06 12:00 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Dolbecq B.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Sejourne A.
(Agen I) |
|
121 |
14/06/2014 12:40 |
N1H | Pont d'Ouilly |
14/06 12:40 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Bardet T.
(Cestas I) |
|
122 |
14/06/2014 13:20 |
N1H | Pont d'Ouilly |
14/06 13:20 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Blayo D.
(Saint Grégoire I)
Ferec A.
(Lochrist I) |
|
123 |
14/06/2014 14:00 |
N1H | Pont d'Ouilly |
14/06 14:00 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
|
124 |
14/06/2014 14:40 |
N1H | Pont d'Ouilly |
14/06 14:40 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I) |
|
125 |
14/06/2014 15:20 |
N1H | Pont d'Ouilly |
14/06 15:20 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Richer T.
(Acigné I) |
|
126 |
14/06/2014 16:00 |
N1H | Pont d'Ouilly |
14/06 16:00 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Juguant L.
(Château Thébaud I)
Latorre J.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
|
128 |
14/06/2014 17:20 |
N1H | Pont d'Ouilly |
14/06 17:20 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Ferec A.
(Lochrist I) |
|
129 |
14/06/2014 18:00 |
N1H | Pont d'Ouilly |
14/06 18:00 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Lemenaheze K.
(Château Thébaud I) |
|
130 |
14/06/2014 18:40 |
N1H | Pont d'Ouilly |
14/06 18:40 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Latorre J.
(Saint Grégoire I)
Sejourne A.
(Agen I) |
|
131 |
14/06/2014 19:20 |
N1H | Pont d'Ouilly |
14/06 19:20 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
|
132 |
15/06/2014 09:00 |
N1H | Pont d'Ouilly |
15/06 09:00 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Lemenaheze K.
(Château Thébaud I)
Dolbecq B.
(Pont d'Ouilly I) |
|
133 |
15/06/2014 09:40 |
N1H | Pont d'Ouilly |
15/06 09:40 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Hirbec Emmanuel
(Acigné I) |
|
134 |
15/06/2014 10:20 |
N1H | Pont d'Ouilly |
15/06 10:20 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Blayo D.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
|
135 |
15/06/2014 11:00 |
N1H | Pont d'Ouilly |
15/06 11:00 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Bardet T.
(Cestas I) |
|
136 |
15/06/2014 11:40 |
N1H | Pont d'Ouilly |
15/06 11:40 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Juguant L.
(Château Thébaud I) |
|
137 |
15/06/2014 12:20 |
N1H | Pont d'Ouilly |
15/06 12:20 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Bardet T.
(Cestas I) |
|
138 |
15/06/2014 13:00 |
N1H | Pont d'Ouilly |
15/06 13:00 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Latorre J.
(Saint Grégoire I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
|
139 |
15/06/2014 13:40 |
N1H | Pont d'Ouilly |
15/06 13:40 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Piquet L.
(Avranches I)
Richer T.
(Acigné I) |
|
127 |
14/06/2014 16:40 |
N1H | Pont d'Ouilly |
14/06 16:40 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Piquet L.
(Avranches I)
Marchand M. A.
(Château Thébaud I) |
|
1300 |
05/07/2014 10:00 |
N1H | St Yrieix | 3 |
05/07 10:00 - Terr 3
St Yrieix
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I) |
1301 |
05/07/2014 10:40 |
N1H | St Yrieix | 3 |
05/07 10:40 - Terr 3
St Yrieix
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Carrano C.
(Thury Harcourt I) |
1302 |
05/07/2014 11:20 |
N1H | St Yrieix | 3 |
05/07 11:20 - Terr 3
St Yrieix
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I)
Blayo D.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
1303 |
05/07/2014 12:00 |
N1H | St Yrieix | 3 |
05/07 12:00 - Terr 3
St Yrieix
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
1304 |
05/07/2014 12:40 |
N1H | St Yrieix | 3 |
05/07 12:40 - Terr 3
St Yrieix
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire I) |
1305 |
05/07/2014 13:20 |
N1H | St Yrieix | 3 |
05/07 13:20 - Terr 3
St Yrieix
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I) |
1308 |
05/07/2014 15:20 |
N1H | St Yrieix | 3 |
05/07 15:20 - Terr 3
St Yrieix
Lemenaheze K.
(Château Thébaud I)
Wiart J.
(Strasbourg I) |
1309 |
05/07/2014 16:00 |
N1H | St Yrieix | 3 |
05/07 16:00 - Terr 3
St Yrieix
Marchand M. A.
(Château Thébaud I)
Carrano C.
(Thury Harcourt I) |
1310 |
05/07/2014 16:40 |
N1H | St Yrieix | 3 |
05/07 16:40 - Terr 3
St Yrieix
Latorre J.
(Saint Grégoire I)
Ferec A.
(Lochrist I) |
1311 |
05/07/2014 17:20 |
N1H | St Yrieix | 3 |
05/07 17:20 - Terr 3
St Yrieix
Tabacco M.
(Strasbourg I)
Blayo D.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
1312 |
05/07/2014 18:00 |
N1H | St Yrieix | 3 |
05/07 18:00 - Terr 3
St Yrieix
Berthelemy T.
(Saint Omer I)
Sejourne A.
(Agen I) |
1313 |
05/07/2014 18:40 |
N1H | St Yrieix | 3 |
05/07 18:40 - Terr 3
St Yrieix
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I) |
1314 |
05/07/2014 19:20 |
N1H | St Yrieix | 3 |
05/07 19:20 - Terr 3
St Yrieix
Piquet L.
(Avranches I)
Sejourne A.
(Agen I) |
1315 |
05/07/2014 20:00 |
N1H | St Yrieix | 3 |
05/07 20:00 - Terr 3
St Yrieix
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire I) |
1316 |
06/07/2014 08:00 |
N1H | St Yrieix | 3 |
06/07 08:00 - Terr 3
St Yrieix
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I) |
1317 |
06/07/2014 08:40 |
N1H | St Yrieix | 3 |
06/07 08:40 - Terr 3
St Yrieix
Latorre J.
(Saint Grégoire I)
Richer T.
(Acigné I) |
1417 |
06/07/2014 08:40 |
N1H | St Yrieix | 4 |
06/07 08:40 - Terr 4
St Yrieix
Tapin T.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Juguant L.
(Château Thébaud I) |
1318 |
06/07/2014 09:20 |
N1H | St Yrieix | 3 |
06/07 09:20 - Terr 3
St Yrieix
Lelievre M.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Bardet T.
(Cestas I) |
1319 |
06/07/2014 10:00 |
N1H | St Yrieix | 3 |
06/07 10:00 - Terr 3
St Yrieix
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Wiart J.
(Strasbourg I) |
1320 |
06/07/2014 10:40 |
N1H | St Yrieix | 3 |
06/07 10:40 - Terr 3
St Yrieix
Piquet L.
(Canoe Club D'avranches)
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I) |
1321 |
06/07/2014 11:20 |
N1H | St Yrieix | 3 |
06/07 11:20 - Terr 3
St Yrieix
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I) |
1421 |
06/07/2014 11:20 |
N1H | St Yrieix | 4 |
06/07 11:20 - Terr 4
St Yrieix
Hirbec Emmanuel
(Ck Club Acigne)
Ferec A.
(Lochrist I) |
1322 |
06/07/2014 12:00 |
N1H | St Yrieix | 3 |
06/07 12:00 - Terr 3
St Yrieix
Dolbecq B.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
1323 |
06/07/2014 12:40 |
N1H | St Yrieix | 3 |
06/07 12:40 - Terr 3
St Yrieix
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I)
Hirbec Emmanuel
(Acigné I) |
1324 |
06/07/2014 13:20 |
N1H | St Yrieix | 3 |
06/07 13:20 - Terr 3
St Yrieix
Lelievre M.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Sejourne A.
(Agen I) |
1325 |
06/07/2014 14:00 |
N1H | St Yrieix | 3 |
06/07 14:00 - Terr 3
St Yrieix
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Bardet T.
(Cestas I) |
1326 |
06/07/2014 14:40 |
N1H | St Yrieix | 3 |
06/07 14:40 - Terr 3
St Yrieix
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Blayo D.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
1327 |
06/07/2014 15:20 |
N1H | St Yrieix | 3 |
06/07 15:20 - Terr 3
St Yrieix
Berthelemy T.
(Saint Omer I)
Lemenaheze K.
(Château Thébaud I) |