# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | |
1 |
21/02/2015 10:30 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes |
21/02 10:30 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Dolbecq B.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I)
Pfister P.
(Strasbourg I) |
|
2 |
21/02/2015 11:15 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes |
21/02 11:15 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I)
Chardine L.
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
|
3 |
21/02/2015 12:00 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes |
21/02 12:00 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I)
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
|
4 |
21/02/2015 12:45 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes |
21/02 12:45 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Rozes J.
(Vertou I)
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I) |
|
5 |
21/02/2015 13:30 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes |
21/02 13:30 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Pfister P.
(Strasbourg I)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
|
6 |
21/02/2015 14:15 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes |
21/02 14:15 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I) |
|
7 |
21/02/2015 15:00 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes |
21/02 15:00 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Lefevre R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint-Omer I) |
|
8 |
21/02/2015 15:45 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes |
21/02 15:45 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
|
9 |
21/02/2015 16:30 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes |
21/02 16:30 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
|
10 |
21/02/2015 17:15 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes |
21/02 17:15 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I)
Tabacco M.
(Strasbourg I) |
|
11 |
21/02/2015 18:00 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes |
21/02 18:00 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I)
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I) |
|
12 |
21/02/2015 18:45 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes |
21/02 18:45 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Chardine L.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint-Omer I) |
|
13 |
21/02/2015 19:30 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes |
21/02 19:30 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
|
14 |
21/02/2015 20:15 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes |
21/02 20:15 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Rozes J.
(Vertou I)
Dolbecq B.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I) |
|
15 |
22/02/2015 08:30 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes |
22/02 08:30 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Marchand M. A.
(Agen I) |
|
16 |
22/02/2015 09:15 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes |
22/02 09:15 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Bove R.
(Loeuilly I)
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
|
17 |
22/02/2015 10:00 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes |
22/02 10:00 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Robert A.
(Avranches I) |
|
18 |
22/02/2015 10:45 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes |
22/02 10:45 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Piquet L.
(Avranches I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
|
19 |
22/02/2015 11:30 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes |
22/02 11:30 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I) |
|
20 |
22/02/2015 12:15 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes |
22/02 12:15 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
|
21 |
22/02/2015 13:00 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes |
22/02 13:00 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Piquet L.
(Avranches I)
Lemenaheze K.
(Agen I) |
|
22 |
22/02/2015 13:45 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes |
22/02 13:45 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Hirbec Emmanuel
(Acigné I) |
|
23 |
22/02/2015 14:30 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes |
22/02 14:30 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I) |
|
25 |
22/02/2015 16:00 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes |
22/02 16:00 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
|
26 |
22/02/2015 16:45 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes |
22/02 16:45 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Hirbec Emmanuel
(Acigné I) |
|
24 |
22/02/2015 15:15 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes |
22/02 15:15 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Bove Q.
(Loeuilly I)
Robert A.
(Avranches I) |
|
27 |
28/03/2015 10:30 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier |
28/03 10:30 - Terr
Montpellier
Rozes J.
(Vertou I)
Tabacco M.
(Strasbourg I) |
|
28 |
28/03/2015 11:15 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier |
28/03 11:15 - Terr
Montpellier
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I)
Lemenaheze K.
(Agen I) |
|
29 |
28/03/2015 12:00 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier |
28/03 12:00 - Terr
Montpellier
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Bove R.
(Loeuilly I) |
|
30 |
28/03/2015 12:45 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier |
28/03 12:45 - Terr
Montpellier
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
|
31 |
28/03/2015 13:30 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier |
28/03 13:30 - Terr
Montpellier
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint-Omer I) |
|
32 |
28/03/2015 14:15 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier |
28/03 14:15 - Terr
Montpellier
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Marchand M. A.
(Agen I) |
|
33 |
28/03/2015 15:00 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier |
28/03 15:00 - Terr
Montpellier
Bove Q.
(Loeuilly I)
Pfister P.
(Strasbourg I) |
|
34 |
28/03/2015 16:15 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier |
28/03 16:15 - Terr
Montpellier
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I) |
|
35 |
28/03/2015 17:00 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier |
28/03 17:00 - Terr
Montpellier
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint-Omer I) |
|
36 |
28/03/2015 17:45 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier |
28/03 17:45 - Terr
Montpellier
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I)
Bove R.
(Loeuilly I) |
|
37 |
28/03/2015 18:30 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier |
28/03 18:30 - Terr
Montpellier
Rozes J.
(Vertou I)
Lemenaheze K.
(Agen I) |
|
38 |
28/03/2015 19:15 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier |
28/03 19:15 - Terr
Montpellier
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I) |
|
39 |
29/03/2015 09:00 |
N1 Hommes | Condé sur Vire |
29/03 09:00 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Dolbecq B.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I)
Cornic A.
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
|
40 |
29/03/2015 09:45 |
N1 Hommes | Condé sur Vire |
29/03 09:45 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Richer T.
(Acigné I) |
|
41 |
29/03/2015 10:30 |
N1 Hommes | Condé sur Vire |
29/03 10:30 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
|
42 |
29/03/2015 11:15 |
N1 Hommes | Condé sur Vire |
29/03 11:15 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I) |
|
43 |
29/03/2015 12:00 |
N1 Hommes | Condé sur Vire |
29/03 12:00 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
|
44 |
29/03/2015 12:45 |
N1 Hommes | Condé sur Vire |
29/03 12:45 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Cornic A.
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
|
45 |
29/03/2015 13:30 |
N1 Hommes | Condé sur Vire |
29/03 13:30 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Piquet L.
(Avranches I)
Dolbecq B.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I) |
|
46 |
29/03/2015 14:15 |
N1 Hommes | Condé sur Vire |
29/03 14:15 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
|
47 |
29/03/2015 15:00 |
N1 Hommes | Condé sur Vire |
29/03 15:00 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Chardine L.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
|
48 |
29/03/2015 15:45 |
N1 Hommes | Condé sur Vire |
29/03 15:45 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I)
Richer T.
(Acigné I) |
|
49 |
29/03/2015 16:30 |
N1 Hommes | Condé sur Vire |
29/03 16:30 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Piquet L.
(Avranches I)
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
|
50 |
29/03/2015 17:15 |
N1 Hommes | Condé sur Vire |
29/03 17:15 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
|
51 |
29/03/2015 18:00 |
N1 Hommes | Condé sur Vire |
29/03 18:00 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
|
52 |
29/03/2015 18:45 |
N1 Hommes | Condé sur Vire |
29/03 18:45 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
|
51 |
18/04/2015 10:00 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
18/04 10:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Piquet L.
(Avranches I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint-Omer I) |
52 |
18/04/2015 10:00 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
18/04 10:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
53 |
18/04/2015 10:45 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
18/04 10:45 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I) |
54 |
18/04/2015 10:45 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
18/04 10:45 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Dolbecq B.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I) |
55 |
18/04/2015 11:30 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
18/04 11:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Hirbec Emmanuel
(Acigné I) |
56 |
18/04/2015 11:30 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
18/04 11:30 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Begue D.
(Vertou I)
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
57 |
18/04/2015 12:15 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
18/04 12:15 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I)
Declerck S.
(Saint-Omer I) |
59 |
18/04/2015 12:15 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
18/04 12:15 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
58 |
18/04/2015 13:00 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
18/04 13:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Dolbecq B.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I)
Chardine L.
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
60 |
18/04/2015 13:00 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
18/04 13:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Lemenaheze K.
(Agen I) |
61 |
18/04/2015 13:45 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
18/04 13:45 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I) |
62 |
18/04/2015 13:45 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
18/04 13:45 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Tabacco M.
(Strasbourg I) |
63 |
18/04/2015 14:30 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
18/04 14:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Piquet L.
(Avranches I)
Bove R.
(Loeuilly I) |
64 |
18/04/2015 15:15 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
18/04 15:15 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
64 |
18/04/2015 15:15 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
18/04 15:15 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I)
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
65 |
18/04/2015 16:00 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
18/04 16:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Richer T.
(Acigné I)
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
66 |
18/04/2015 16:00 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
18/04 16:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I) |
67 |
18/04/2015 16:45 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
18/04 16:45 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Pfister P.
(Strasbourg I)
Hirbec Emmanuel
(Acigné I) |
68 |
18/04/2015 16:45 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
18/04 16:45 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I)
Marchand M. A.
(Agen I) |
69 |
18/04/2015 17:30 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
18/04 17:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Delattre A.
(Saint-Omer I)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
70 |
18/04/2015 17:30 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
18/04 17:30 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
71 |
18/04/2015 18:15 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
18/04 18:15 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Bove Q.
(Loeuilly I) |
72 |
18/04/2015 18:15 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
18/04 18:15 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I)
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
73 |
18/04/2015 19:00 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
18/04 19:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Rozes J.
(Vertou I) |
74 |
18/04/2015 19:00 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
18/04 19:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I) |
75 |
18/04/2015 19:45 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
18/04 19:45 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Rozes J.
(Vertou I)
Chardine L.
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
91 |
10/05/2015 09:00 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly | 1 |
10/05 09:00 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Bove R.
(Loeuilly I) |
92 |
10/05/2015 09:45 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly | 1 |
10/05 09:45 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Rozes J.
(Vertou I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
93 |
10/05/2015 10:30 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly | 1 |
10/05 10:30 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Bove Q.
(Loeuilly I)
Lemenaheze K.
(Agen I) |
94 |
10/05/2015 11:15 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly | 1 |
10/05 11:15 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I)
Cornic A.
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
95 |
10/05/2015 12:00 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly | 1 |
10/05 12:00 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
96 |
10/05/2015 12:45 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly | 1 |
10/05 12:45 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I) |
97 |
10/05/2015 13:30 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly | 1 |
10/05 13:30 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Chardine L.
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
98 |
10/05/2015 14:15 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly | 1 |
10/05 14:15 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Rozes J.
(Vertou I)
Lefevre R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I) |
99 |
10/05/2015 15:00 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly | 1 |
10/05 15:00 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Bove R.
(Loeuilly I)
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
100 |
10/05/2015 15:45 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly | 1 |
10/05 15:45 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Denis Yves-mary
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
101 |
10/05/2015 16:30 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly | 1 |
10/05 16:30 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
102 |
10/05/2015 17:15 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly | 1 |
10/05 17:15 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Dolbecq B.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I)
Lemenaheze K.
(Agen I) |
103 |
10/05/2015 18:00 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly | 1 |
10/05 18:00 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I) |
104 |
10/05/2015 18:45 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly | 1 |
10/05 18:45 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
79 |
09/05/2015 09:00 |
N1 Hommes | Strasbourg | 1 |
09/05 09:00 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
80 |
09/05/2015 09:45 |
N1 Hommes | Strasbourg | 1 |
09/05 09:45 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Hirbec Emmanuel
(Acigné I)
Pfister P.
(Strasbourg I) |
81 |
09/05/2015 10:30 |
N1 Hommes | Strasbourg | 1 |
09/05 10:30 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint-Omer I) |
82 |
09/05/2015 11:15 |
N1 Hommes | Strasbourg | 1 |
09/05 11:15 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
83 |
09/05/2015 12:00 |
N1 Hommes | Strasbourg | 1 |
09/05 12:00 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I)
Richer T.
(Acigné I) |
84 |
09/05/2015 12:45 |
N1 Hommes | Strasbourg | 1 |
09/05 12:45 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Tabacco M.
(Strasbourg I) |
85 |
09/05/2015 13:30 |
N1 Hommes | Strasbourg | 1 |
09/05 13:30 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I)
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
86 |
09/05/2015 14:15 |
N1 Hommes | Strasbourg | 1 |
09/05 14:15 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I) |
87 |
09/05/2015 15:00 |
N1 Hommes | Strasbourg | 1 |
09/05 15:00 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I)
Oger L.
(Acigné I) |
88 |
09/05/2015 15:45 |
N1 Hommes | Strasbourg | 1 |
09/05 15:45 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint-Omer I) |
89 |
09/05/2015 16:30 |
N1 Hommes | Strasbourg | 1 |
09/05 16:30 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
90 |
09/05/2015 17:15 |
N1 Hommes | Strasbourg | 1 |
09/05 17:15 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Piquet L.
(Avranches I)
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I) |
900 |
09/05/2015 18:00 |
N1 Hommes | Strasbourg | 1 |
09/05 18:00 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Hirbec Emmanuel
(Acigné I)
Declerck S.
(Saint-Omer I) |
119 |
14/06/2015 09:00 |
N1 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
14/06 09:00 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Piquet L.
(Avranches I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
120 |
14/06/2015 09:45 |
N1 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
14/06 09:45 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I)
Marchand M. A.
(Agen I) |
121 |
14/06/2015 10:30 |
N1 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
14/06 10:30 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
122 |
14/06/2015 11:15 |
N1 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
14/06 11:15 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
123 |
14/06/2015 12:00 |
N1 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
14/06 12:00 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Dolbecq B.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I)
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I) |
124 |
14/06/2015 12:45 |
N1 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
14/06 12:45 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Piquet L.
(Avranches I)
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I) |
125 |
14/06/2015 13:30 |
N1 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
14/06 13:30 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
126 |
14/06/2015 14:15 |
N1 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
14/06 14:15 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I)
Lemenaheze K.
(Agen I) |
127 |
14/06/2015 15:00 |
N1 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
14/06 15:00 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Lefevre R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I) |
128 |
14/06/2015 15:45 |
N1 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
14/06 15:45 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I)
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
129 |
14/06/2015 16:30 |
N1 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
14/06 16:30 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Marchand M. A.
(Agen I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
130 |
14/06/2015 17:15 |
N1 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
14/06 17:15 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I) |
105 |
13/06/2015 09:00 |
N1 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
13/06 09:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Rozes J.
(Vertou I)
Bove Q.
(Loeuilly I) |
106 |
13/06/2015 09:45 |
N1 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
13/06 09:45 - Terr 1
Acigné
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Pfister P.
(Strasbourg I) |
107 |
13/06/2015 10:30 |
N1 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
13/06 10:30 - Terr 1
Acigné
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I) |
108 |
13/06/2015 11:15 |
N1 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
13/06 11:15 - Terr 1
Acigné
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
109 |
13/06/2015 12:00 |
N1 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
13/06 12:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Denis Yves-mary
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
110 |
13/06/2015 12:45 |
N1 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
13/06 12:45 - Terr 1
Acigné
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Bove R.
(Loeuilly I) |
111 |
13/06/2015 13:30 |
N1 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
13/06 13:30 - Terr 1
Acigné
Hirbec Emmanuel
(Acigné I)
Rozes J.
(Vertou I) |
112 |
13/06/2015 14:15 |
N1 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
13/06 14:15 - Terr 1
Acigné
Chardine L.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint-Omer I) |
113 |
13/06/2015 15:00 |
N1 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
13/06 15:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Bove Q.
(Loeuilly I)
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
114 |
13/06/2015 15:45 |
N1 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
13/06 15:45 - Terr 1
Acigné
Rozes J.
(Vertou I)
Pfister P.
(Strasbourg I) |
115 |
13/06/2015 16:30 |
N1 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
13/06 16:30 - Terr 1
Acigné
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
1150 |
13/06/2015 17:15 |
N1 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
13/06 17:15 - Terr 1
Acigné
Denis Y-M.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Bove R.
(Loeuilly I) |
116 |
13/06/2015 18:00 |
N1 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
13/06 18:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Lalliot M.
(Saint-Omer I)
Oger L.
(Acigné I) |
117 |
13/06/2015 18:45 |
N1 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
13/06 18:45 - Terr 1
Acigné
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I) |
118 |
13/06/2015 19:15 |
N1 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
13/06 19:15 - Terr 1
Acigné
Tabacco M.
(Strasbourg I)
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
131 |
04/07/2015 10:35 |
N1 Hommes | Saint Omer | 2 |
04/07 10:35 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Rozes J.
(Vertou I)
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
132 |
04/07/2015 11:10 |
N1 Hommes | Saint Omer | 2 |
04/07 11:10 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Dolbecq B.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I) |
133 |
04/07/2015 11:45 |
N1 Hommes | Saint Omer | 2 |
04/07 11:45 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I) |
134 |
04/07/2015 12:20 |
N1 Hommes | Saint Omer | 2 |
04/07 12:20 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Linet D.
(Montpellier I) |
135 |
04/07/2015 12:55 |
N1 Hommes | Saint Omer | 2 |
04/07 12:55 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Piquet L.
(Avranches I)
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I) |
136 |
04/07/2015 13:30 |
N1 Hommes | Saint Omer | 2 |
04/07 13:30 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
137 |
04/07/2015 14:05 |
N1 Hommes | Saint Omer | 2 |
04/07 14:05 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Lemenaheze K.
(Agen I)
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
138 |
04/07/2015 14:40 |
N1 Hommes | Saint Omer | 2 |
04/07 14:40 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Lefevre R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I)
Pfister P.
(Strasbourg I) |
139 |
04/07/2015 15:15 |
N1 Hommes | Saint Omer | 2 |
04/07 15:15 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Lalliot M.
(Saint-Omer I)
Driquert P.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
140 |
04/07/2015 15:50 |
N1 Hommes | Saint Omer | 2 |
04/07 15:50 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
141 |
04/07/2015 16:25 |
N1 Hommes | Saint Omer | 2 |
04/07 16:25 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Piquet L.
(Avranches I)
Bove R.
(Loeuilly I) |
142 |
04/07/2015 17:00 |
N1 Hommes | Saint Omer | 2 |
04/07 17:00 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Chardine L.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
143 |
04/07/2015 17:35 |
N1 Hommes | Saint Omer | 2 |
04/07 17:35 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Hirbec Emmanuel
(Acigné I) |
144 |
05/07/2015 08:00 |
N1 Hommes | Saint Omer | 2 |
05/07 08:00 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
145 |
05/07/2015 08:35 |
N1 Hommes | Saint Omer | 2 |
05/07 08:35 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Denis Yves-mary
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Bove Q.
(Loeuilly I) |
146 |
05/07/2015 09:10 |
N1 Hommes | Saint Omer | 2 |
05/07 09:10 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Belat C.
(Montpellier I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
147 |
05/07/2015 09:45 |
N1 Hommes | Saint Omer | 2 |
05/07 09:45 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Hirbec Emmanuel
(Acigné I)
Marchand M. A.
(Agen I) |
148 |
05/07/2015 10:20 |
N1 Hommes | Saint Omer | 2 |
05/07 10:20 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Dolbecq B.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I)
Declerck S.
(Saint-Omer I) |
149 |
05/07/2015 10:55 |
N1 Hommes | Saint Omer | 2 |
05/07 10:55 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I) |
150 |
05/07/2015 11:30 |
N1 Hommes | Saint Omer | 2 |
05/07 11:30 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Legall F.
(Vertou I) |
151 |
05/07/2015 12:05 |
N1 Hommes | Saint Omer | 2 |
05/07 12:05 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Driquert P.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
152 |
05/07/2015 13:00 |
N1 Hommes | Saint Omer | 2 |
05/07 13:00 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Richer T.
(Acigné I) |
153 |
05/07/2015 13:35 |
N1 Hommes | Saint Omer | 2 |
05/07 13:35 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Belat P.
(Montpellier I)
Cornic A.
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
154 |
05/07/2015 14:10 |
N1 Hommes | Saint Omer | 2 |
05/07 14:10 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
155 |
05/07/2015 14:45 |
N1 Hommes | Saint Omer | 2 |
05/07 14:45 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Rozes J.
(Vertou I)
Lefevre R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I) |
156 |
05/07/2015 15:20 |
N1 Hommes | Saint Omer | 2 |
05/07 15:20 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Pfister P.
(Strasbourg I)
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
1300 |
04/07/2015 10:00 |
N1 Hommes | Saint Omer | 2 |
04/07 10:00 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Rozes J.
(Vertou I) |
1430 |
04/07/2015 18:10 |
N1 Hommes | Saint Omer | 2 |
04/07 18:10 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Delattre A.
(Saint-Omer I) |