# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | |
99 |
22/05/2016 09:00 |
N1 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
22/05 09:00 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Dreux M.
(Saint-Nazaire I) |
101 |
22/05/2016 10:30 |
N1 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
22/05 10:30 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Belat C.
(Montpellier I) |
100 |
22/05/2016 09:45 |
N1 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
22/05 09:45 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Linet D.
(Montpellier I)
Rozes J.
(Vertou I) |
102 |
22/05/2016 11:15 |
N1 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
22/05 11:15 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Devaud G.
(Saint-Nazaire I)
Lemenaheze K.
(Agen I) |
103 |
22/05/2016 12:00 |
N1 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
22/05 12:00 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Rozes J.
(Vertou I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
104 |
22/05/2016 12:45 |
N1 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
22/05 12:45 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
105 |
22/05/2016 13:30 |
N1 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
22/05 13:30 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Lemenaheze K.
(Agen I)
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I) |
106 |
22/05/2016 14:15 |
N1 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
22/05 14:15 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Rozes J.
(Vertou I)
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
107 |
22/05/2016 15:00 |
N1 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
22/05 15:00 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Goder A.
(Saint-Nazaire I) |
108 |
22/05/2016 16:15 |
N1 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
22/05 16:15 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Legall F.
(Vertou I) |
109 |
22/05/2016 17:00 |
N1 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
22/05 17:00 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
110 |
22/05/2016 17:45 |
N1 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
22/05 17:45 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Goder A.
(S.n.o.s. C.k. St Nazaire) |
155 |
18/06/2016 10:30 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly |
18/06 10:30 - Terr
Lœuilly
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I) |
|
156 |
18/06/2016 11:10 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly |
18/06 11:10 - Terr
Lœuilly
Dolbecq B.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I)
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
|
157 |
18/06/2016 11:50 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly |
18/06 11:50 - Terr
Lœuilly
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Goder A.
(S.n.o.s. C.k. St Nazaire) |
|
158 |
18/06/2016 12:30 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly |
18/06 12:30 - Terr
Lœuilly
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I)
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
|
159 |
18/06/2016 13:10 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly |
18/06 13:10 - Terr
Lœuilly
Pfister P.
(Agen I)
Robert A.
(Avranches I) |
|
160 |
18/06/2016 13:50 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly |
18/06 13:50 - Terr
Lœuilly
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Rozes J.
(Vertou I) |
|
161 |
18/06/2016 14:30 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly |
18/06 14:30 - Terr
Lœuilly
Chardine L.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I) |
|
162 |
18/06/2016 15:10 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly |
18/06 15:10 - Terr
Lœuilly
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Ezmiro H.
(Montpellier I) |
|
163 |
18/06/2016 15:50 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly |
18/06 15:50 - Terr
Lœuilly
Bove Q.
(Loeuilly I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint-Omer I) |
|
164 |
18/06/2016 16:30 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly |
18/06 16:30 - Terr
Lœuilly
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
|
165 |
18/06/2016 17:10 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly |
18/06 17:10 - Terr
Lœuilly
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
|
166 |
18/06/2016 17:50 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly |
18/06 17:50 - Terr
Lœuilly
Richer T.
(Acigné I)
Sejourne A.
(Agen I) |
|
167 |
18/06/2016 18:30 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly |
18/06 18:30 - Terr
Lœuilly
Begue D.
(Vertou I)
Robert A.
(Avranches I) |
|
168 |
18/06/2016 19:10 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly |
18/06 19:10 - Terr
Lœuilly
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
|
170 |
19/06/2016 09:40 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly |
19/06 09:40 - Terr
Lœuilly
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I)
Robert A.
(Avranches I) |
|
171 |
19/06/2016 10:20 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly |
19/06 10:20 - Terr
Lœuilly
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Rozes J.
(Vertou I) |
|
172 |
19/06/2016 11:00 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly |
19/06 11:00 - Terr
Lœuilly
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
|
173 |
19/06/2016 11:40 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly |
19/06 11:40 - Terr
Lœuilly
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
|
174 |
19/06/2016 12:20 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly |
19/06 12:20 - Terr
Lœuilly
Cornic A.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Lemenaheze K.
(Agen I) |
|
175 |
19/06/2016 13:00 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly |
19/06 13:00 - Terr
Lœuilly
Belat C.
(Montpellier I)
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
|
176 |
19/06/2016 13:40 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly |
19/06 13:40 - Terr
Lœuilly
Devaud G.
(Saint-Nazaire I)
Dolbecq B.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I) |
|
177 |
19/06/2016 14:20 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly |
19/06 14:20 - Terr
Lœuilly
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Rozes J.
(Vertou I) |
|
178 |
19/06/2016 15:00 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly |
19/06 15:00 - Terr
Lœuilly
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
|
179 |
19/06/2016 15:40 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly |
19/06 15:40 - Terr
Lœuilly
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Souviraa-Labastie N.
(Ck Club Acigne) |
|
180 |
19/06/2016 16:20 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly |
19/06 16:20 - Terr
Lœuilly
Chardine L.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Lemenaheze K.
(Agen I) |
|
181 |
19/06/2016 17:00 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly |
19/06 17:00 - Terr
Lœuilly
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I)
Devaud G.
(Saint-Nazaire I) |
|
182 |
19/06/2016 17:40 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly |
19/06 17:40 - Terr
Lœuilly
Declerck S.
(Saint-Omer I)
Dreux M.
(Saint-Nazaire I) |
|
169 |
19/06/2016 09:00 |
N1 Hommes | Lœuilly |
19/06 09:00 - Terr
Lœuilly
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I) |
|
11183 |
02/07/2016 10:00 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 2 |
02/07 10:00 - Terr 2
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Lefevre R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I)
Lemenaheze K.
(Agen I) |
11184 |
02/07/2016 10:40 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 2 |
02/07 10:40 - Terr 2
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Chardine L.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Rozes J.
(Vertou I) |
11185 |
02/07/2016 11:20 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 2 |
02/07 11:20 - Terr 2
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Richer T.
(Acigné I) |
11186 |
02/07/2016 10:00 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
02/07 10:00 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
11187 |
02/07/2016 10:40 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
02/07 10:40 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Lalliot M.
(Saint-Omer I)
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I) |
11188 |
02/07/2016 11:20 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
02/07 11:20 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Piquet L.
(Avranches I)
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
11189 |
02/07/2016 12:00 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 2 |
02/07 12:00 - Terr 2
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I)
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I) |
11190 |
02/07/2016 12:40 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 2 |
02/07 12:40 - Terr 2
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
11191 |
02/07/2016 12:00 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
02/07 12:00 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Linet D.
(Montpellier I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
11192 |
02/07/2016 12:40 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
02/07 12:40 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Bove R.
(Loeuilly I) |
11193 |
02/07/2016 13:20 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
02/07 13:20 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I)
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I) |
11194 |
02/07/2016 14:00 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
02/07 14:00 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Goder A.
(Saint-Nazaire I)
Bove Q.
(Loeuilly I) |
11195 |
02/07/2016 14:40 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
02/07 14:40 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Pfister P.
(Agen I)
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I) |
11196 |
02/07/2016 15:20 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
02/07 15:20 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Legall F.
(Vertou I)
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
11197 |
02/07/2016 16:00 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
02/07 16:00 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Lalliot M.
(Saint-Omer I)
Tabacco M.
(Ascpa C.k. Strasbourg) |
11198 |
02/07/2016 16:40 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
02/07 16:40 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Belat C.
(Montpellier I)
Declerck S.
(Saint-Omer I) |
11199 |
02/07/2016 17:20 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
02/07 17:20 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Lemenaheze K.
(Agen I)
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
11200 |
02/07/2016 18:00 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
02/07 18:00 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Bove Q.
(Loeuilly I) |
11201 |
02/07/2016 18:40 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
02/07 18:40 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Dolbecq B.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I)
Robert A.
(Avranches I) |
11202 |
02/07/2016 19:20 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
02/07 19:20 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Richer T.
(Acigné I)
Goder A.
(Saint-Nazaire I) |
11203 |
03/07/2016 08:00 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
03/07 08:00 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
11204 |
03/07/2016 08:40 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
03/07 08:40 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Loubet D.
(Ascpa C.k. Strasbourg)
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
11205 |
03/07/2016 09:20 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
03/07 09:20 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Delattre A.
(Saint-Omer I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
11206 |
03/07/2016 10:00 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
03/07 10:00 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Chardine L.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
11207 |
03/07/2016 10:40 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
03/07 10:40 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
11208 |
03/07/2016 11:20 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
03/07 11:20 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Bove R.
(Loeuilly I) |
11209 |
03/07/2016 12:00 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
03/07 12:00 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Dreux M.
(Saint-Nazaire I)
Rozes J.
(Vertou I) |
11210 |
03/07/2016 15:15 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente | 3 |
03/07 15:15 - Terr 3
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
1 |
20/02/2016 10:00 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 10:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
2 |
20/02/2016 10:40 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 10:40 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint-Omer I) |
3 |
20/02/2016 11:20 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 11:20 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Lemenaheze K.
(Agen I)
Massot A.
(Ck Club Acigne) |
4 |
20/02/2016 12:00 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 12:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Rozes J.
(Vertou I) |
5 |
20/02/2016 12:40 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 12:40 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Belat C.
(Montpellier I)
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I) |
6 |
20/02/2016 13:20 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 13:20 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Richer T.
(Acigné I)
Tabacco M.
(Strasbourg I) |
7 |
20/02/2016 14:00 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 14:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Piquet L.
(Avranches I)
Pfister P.
(Strasbourg I) |
8 |
20/02/2016 14:40 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 14:40 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Rozes J.
(Vertou I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
9 |
20/02/2016 15:20 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 15:20 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Belat P.
(Montpellier I)
Richer T.
(Acigné I) |
10 |
20/02/2016 16:00 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 16:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Carreaud J.
(Strasbourg I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
11 |
20/02/2016 16:40 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 16:40 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
12 |
20/02/2016 17:20 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 17:20 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
13 |
20/02/2016 18:00 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 18:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Ezmiro H.
(Montpellier I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
14 |
20/02/2016 18:40 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 18:40 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I) |
15 |
20/02/2016 19:20 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 19:20 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I)
Gouyou B.
(Agen I) |
16 |
20/02/2016 20:00 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 20:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Rozes J.
(Vertou I)
Delattre A.
(Saint-Omer I) |
17 |
21/02/2016 08:30 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
21/02 08:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Devaud G.
(Saint-Nazaire I) |
18 |
21/02/2016 09:15 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
21/02 09:15 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Chardine L.
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
19 |
21/02/2016 10:00 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
21/02 10:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I) |
20 |
21/02/2016 10:45 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
21/02 10:45 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Dolbecq B.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I)
Goder A.
(S.n.o.s. C.k. St Nazaire) |
21 |
21/02/2016 11:30 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
21/02 11:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
22 |
21/02/2016 12:15 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
21/02 12:15 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Chardine L.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Bove Q.
(Loeuilly I) |
23 |
21/02/2016 13:00 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
21/02 13:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Goder A.
(S.n.o.s. C.k. St Nazaire)
Cornic A.
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
24 |
21/02/2016 13:45 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
21/02 13:45 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
25 |
21/02/2016 14:30 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
21/02 14:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Dolbecq B.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I)
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
26 |
21/02/2016 15:15 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
21/02 15:15 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I) |
27 |
21/02/2016 16:00 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
21/02 16:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I) |
28 |
21/02/2016 16:45 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
21/02 16:45 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Devaud G.
(Saint-Nazaire I)
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
49 |
26/03/2016 13:00 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
26/03 13:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Devaud G.
(Saint-Nazaire I)
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I) |
50 |
26/03/2016 13:45 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
26/03 13:45 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I) |
51 |
26/03/2016 14:30 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
26/03 14:30 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Begue D.
(Vertou I)
Bove Q.
(Loeuilly I) |
52 |
26/03/2016 15:15 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
26/03 15:15 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Tabacco M.
(Strasbourg I)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
53 |
26/03/2016 16:00 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
26/03 16:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Belat P.
(Montpellier I) |
54 |
26/03/2016 16:45 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
26/03 16:45 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Pfister P.
(Strasbourg I) |
55 |
26/03/2016 17:30 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
26/03 17:30 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Begue D.
(Vertou I)
Bove Q.
(Loeuilly I) |
56 |
26/03/2016 18:15 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
26/03 18:15 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I)
Goder A.
(S.n.o.s. C.k. St Nazaire) |
57 |
26/03/2016 19:00 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
26/03 19:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Devaud G.
(Saint-Nazaire I)
Tabacco M.
(Strasbourg I) |
58 |
27/03/2016 09:30 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
27/03 09:30 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Ezmiro H.
(Montpellier I)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
59 |
27/03/2016 10:15 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
27/03 10:15 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Goder A.
(S.n.o.s. C.k. St Nazaire) |
60 |
27/03/2016 11:00 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
27/03 11:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Devaud G.
(Saint-Nazaire I)
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I) |
61 |
27/03/2016 11:45 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
27/03 11:45 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I) |
62 |
27/03/2016 12:30 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
27/03 12:30 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Lemenaheze K.
(Agen I) |
63 |
27/03/2016 13:15 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
27/03 13:15 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Pfister P.
(Strasbourg I)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
29 |
26/03/2016 11:00 |
N1 Hommes | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
26/03 11:00 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Barbey F.
(A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire)
Berthelemy T.
(Ck Club St Omer) |
30 |
26/03/2016 11:40 |
N1 Hommes | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
26/03 11:40 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
31 |
26/03/2016 12:20 |
N1 Hommes | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
26/03 12:20 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Lefevre R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I) |
32 |
26/03/2016 13:00 |
N1 Hommes | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
26/03 13:00 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Barbey F.
(A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire)
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I) |
33 |
26/03/2016 13:40 |
N1 Hommes | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
26/03 13:40 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint-Omer I) |
34 |
26/03/2016 14:20 |
N1 Hommes | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
26/03 14:20 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
35 |
26/03/2016 15:00 |
N1 Hommes | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
26/03 15:00 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Barbey F.
(A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire)
Massot A.
(Ck Club Acigne) |
36 |
26/03/2016 15:40 |
N1 Hommes | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
26/03 15:40 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
37 |
26/03/2016 16:20 |
N1 Hommes | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
26/03 16:20 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I)
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
38 |
26/03/2016 17:00 |
N1 Hommes | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
26/03 17:00 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Barbey F.
(A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire)
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
39 |
26/03/2016 17:40 |
N1 Hommes | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
26/03 17:40 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Cornic A.
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
40 |
26/03/2016 18:20 |
N1 Hommes | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
26/03 18:20 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
41 |
27/03/2016 09:00 |
N1 Hommes | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
27/03 09:00 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Barbey F.
(A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire)
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I) |
42 |
27/03/2016 09:40 |
N1 Hommes | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
27/03 09:40 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Chardine L.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
43 |
27/03/2016 10:20 |
N1 Hommes | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
27/03 10:20 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Barbey F.
(A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire)
Richer T.
(Acigné I) |
44 |
27/03/2016 11:00 |
N1 Hommes | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
27/03 11:00 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Dolbecq B.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I)
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
45 |
27/03/2016 11:40 |
N1 Hommes | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
27/03 11:40 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Barbey F.
(A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire)
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
46 |
27/03/2016 12:20 |
N1 Hommes | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
27/03 12:20 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Chardine L.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
47 |
27/03/2016 13:00 |
N1 Hommes | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
27/03 13:00 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Barbey F.
(A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire)
Robert A.
(Avranches I) |
48 |
27/03/2016 13:40 |
N1 Hommes | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
27/03 13:40 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Piquet L.
(Avranches I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
64 |
09/04/2016 10:30 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09/04 10:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Lemenaheze K.
(Agen I)
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
65 |
09/04/2016 10:30 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09/04 10:30 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Belat P.
(Montpellier I) |
66 |
09/04/2016 11:15 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09/04 11:15 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Devaud G.
(Saint-Nazaire I) |
67 |
09/04/2016 11:15 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09/04 11:15 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
68 |
09/04/2016 12:00 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09/04 12:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Rozes J.
(Vertou I)
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I) |
69 |
09/04/2016 12:00 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09/04 12:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I)
Bove Q.
(Loeuilly I) |
70 |
09/04/2016 12:45 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09/04 12:45 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Tabacco M.
(Strasbourg I) |
71 |
09/04/2016 13:30 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09/04 13:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
72 |
09/04/2016 13:30 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09/04 13:30 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
73 |
09/04/2016 14:15 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09/04 14:15 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Bove R.
(Loeuilly I)
Richer T.
(Acigné I) |
74 |
09/04/2016 14:15 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09/04 14:15 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Piquet L.
(Avranches I)
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
75 |
09/04/2016 15:00 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09/04 15:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Dolbecq B.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I)
Goder A.
(Saint-Nazaire I) |
76 |
09/04/2016 15:00 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09/04 15:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
77 |
09/04/2016 15:45 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09/04 15:45 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Chardine L.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Linet D.
(Montpellier I) |
78 |
09/04/2016 16:30 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09/04 16:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
79 |
09/04/2016 16:30 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09/04 16:30 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
80 |
09/04/2016 17:15 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09/04 17:15 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Massot A.
(Ck Club Acigne) |
81 |
09/04/2016 17:15 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09/04 17:15 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
82 |
09/04/2016 18:00 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09/04 18:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Goder A.
(S.n.o.s. C.k. St Nazaire)
Lalliot M.
(Saint-Omer I) |
83 |
09/04/2016 18:00 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09/04 18:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Lemenaheze K.
(Agen I)
Chardine L.
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
84 |
09/04/2016 18:45 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09/04 18:45 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Ezmiro H.
(Montpellier I)
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I) |
85 |
10/04/2016 09:00 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
10/04 09:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
86 |
10/04/2016 09:00 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
10/04 09:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Rozes J.
(Vertou I)
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
87 |
10/04/2016 09:45 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
10/04 09:45 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I) |
88 |
10/04/2016 09:45 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
10/04 09:45 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
89 |
10/04/2016 10:30 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
10/04 10:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Piquet L.
(Avranches I)
Devaud G.
(Saint-Nazaire I) |
90 |
10/04/2016 10:30 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
10/04 10:30 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Lefevre R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I)
Tabacco M.
(Strasbourg I) |
91 |
10/04/2016 11:15 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
10/04 11:15 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Linet D.
(Montpellier I) |
92 |
10/04/2016 12:00 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
10/04 12:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Chardine L.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Lefevre R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I) |
93 |
10/04/2016 12:00 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
10/04 12:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Rozes J.
(Vertou I)
Goder A.
(S.n.o.s. C.k. St Nazaire) |
94 |
10/04/2016 12:45 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
10/04 12:45 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
95 |
10/04/2016 12:45 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
10/04 12:45 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Lemenaheze K.
(Agen I)
Delattre A.
(Saint-Omer I) |
96 |
10/04/2016 13:30 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
10/04 13:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
97 |
10/04/2016 13:30 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
10/04 13:30 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Richer T.
(Acigné I)
Belat P.
(Montpellier I) |
98 |
10/04/2016 14:15 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
10/04 14:15 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Piquet L.
(Avranches I)
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
111 |
21/05/2016 10:00 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
21/05 10:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
112 |
21/05/2016 10:40 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
21/05 10:40 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
113 |
21/05/2016 11:20 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
21/05 11:20 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I) |
114 |
21/05/2016 12:00 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
21/05 12:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Dolbecq B.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I)
Robert A.
(Avranches I) |
115 |
21/05/2016 12:40 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
21/05 12:40 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I) |
116 |
21/05/2016 13:20 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
21/05 13:20 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Lefevre R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I)
Bove R.
(Loeuilly I) |
117 |
21/05/2016 14:00 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
21/05 14:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I)
Massot A.
(Ck Club Acigne) |
118 |
21/05/2016 14:40 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
21/05 14:40 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Piquet L.
(Avranches I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint-Omer I) |
119 |
21/05/2016 15:20 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
21/05 15:20 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I)
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I) |
120 |
21/05/2016 16:00 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
21/05 16:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Bove Q.
(Loeuilly I) |
121 |
21/05/2016 16:40 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
21/05 16:40 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Richer T.
(Acigné I) |
122 |
21/05/2016 17:20 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
21/05 17:20 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
123 |
21/05/2016 18:00 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
21/05 18:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Dolbecq B.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint-Omer I) |
124 |
21/05/2016 18:40 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
21/05 18:40 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Cornic A.
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
125 |
21/05/2016 19:20 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
21/05 19:20 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Robert A.
(Avranches I) |
126 |
21/05/2016 20:00 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
21/05 20:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Piquet L.
(Avranches I)
Bove R.
(Loeuilly I) |