# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | |
1 |
05/03/2011 15:00 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
05/03 15:00 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Lochrist I
|
2 |
05/03/2011 15:40 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
05/03 15:40 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Chanuc C.
(Agen I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
3 |
05/03/2011 16:20 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
05/03 16:20 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Eyraud J.
(Cestas I)
Saint Omer I
|
4 |
05/03/2011 17:00 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
05/03 17:00 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Cestas I
|
5 |
05/03/2011 17:40 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
05/03 17:40 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Odot Stéphane
(Saint Nazaire I)
Lochrist I
|
6 |
05/03/2011 18:20 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
05/03 18:20 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Lorcy J.
(Lochrist I)
Willems I
|
7 |
05/03/2011 19:00 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
05/03 19:00 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
8 |
05/03/2011 19:40 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
05/03 19:40 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Saint Omer I
|
9 |
05/03/2011 20:20 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
05/03 20:20 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Lebreton Ronan
(Acigné I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
10 |
05/03/2011 21:00 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
05/03 21:00 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Chanuc C.
(Agen I)
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
11 |
05/03/2011 21:40 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
05/03 21:40 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Kindig Clément
(Montpellier I)
Acigné I
|
12 |
05/03/2011 22:20 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
05/03 22:20 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Lebreton Ronan
(Acigné I)
Montpellier I
|
13 |
05/03/2011 23:00 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
05/03 23:00 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Odot Stéphane
(Saint Nazaire I)
Château Thébaud I
|
14 |
05/03/2011 23:40 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
05/03 23:40 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Agen I
|
15 |
06/03/2011 08:00 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
06/03 08:00 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I)
Lochrist I
|
16 |
06/03/2011 08:40 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
06/03 08:40 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
17 |
06/03/2011 09:20 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
06/03 09:20 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Rougeaux J.
(Cestas I)
Avranches I
|
18 |
06/03/2011 10:00 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
06/03 10:00 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Bureau P.
(Willems I)
Strasbourg I
|
19 |
06/03/2011 10:40 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
06/03 10:40 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Berthelemy T.
(Saint Omer I)
Willems I
|
20 |
06/03/2011 11:20 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
06/03 11:20 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Strasbourg I
|
21 |
06/03/2011 12:00 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
06/03 12:00 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Denis Yves-mary
(Condé sur Vire I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
22 |
06/03/2011 12:40 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
06/03 12:40 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Pfister P.
(Montpellier I)
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
23 |
06/03/2011 13:20 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
06/03 13:20 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Juguant L.
(Château Thébaud I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
24 |
06/03/2011 14:00 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
06/03 14:00 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Odot Stéphane
(Saint Nazaire I)
Avranches I
|
25 |
06/03/2011 14:40 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
06/03 14:40 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Lemenaheze Kévin
(Château Thébaud I)
Acigné I
|
26 |
06/03/2011 15:20 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
06/03 15:20 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Agen I
|
27 |
06/03/2011 16:00 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
06/03 16:00 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Ferec A.
(Lochrist I)
Cestas I
|
28 |
06/03/2011 16:40 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
06/03 16:40 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Massot A.
(Acigné I)
Cestas I
|
29 |
19/03/2011 13:20 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
19/03 13:20 - Terr 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Eyraud J.
(Cestas I)
Acigné I
|
30 |
19/03/2011 14:00 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
19/03 14:00 - Terr 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Strasbourg I
|
31 |
19/03/2011 14:40 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
19/03 14:40 - Terr 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Agen I
|
32 |
19/03/2011 15:20 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
19/03 15:20 - Terr 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Lochrist I
|
33 |
19/03/2011 16:00 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
19/03 16:00 - Terr 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Bureau P.
(Willems I)
Agen I
|
34 |
19/03/2011 16:40 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
19/03 16:40 - Terr 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Massot A.
(Acigné I)
Cestas I
|
35 |
19/03/2011 17:20 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
19/03 17:20 - Terr 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Avranches I
|
36 |
19/03/2011 18:00 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
19/03 18:00 - Terr 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Strasbourg I
|
37 |
19/03/2011 18:40 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
19/03 18:40 - Terr 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Château Thébaud I
|
38 |
19/03/2011 19:20 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
19/03 19:20 - Terr 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Pfister P.
(Montpellier I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
39 |
19/03/2011 20:00 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
19/03 20:00 - Terr 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Berthelemy T.
(Saint Omer I)
Agen I
|
40 |
19/03/2011 20:40 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
19/03 20:40 - Terr 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Deletre N.
(Strasbourg I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
41 |
19/03/2011 21:20 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
19/03 21:20 - Terr 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Lemenaheze Kévin
(Château Thébaud I)
Willems I
|
42 |
19/03/2011 22:00 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
19/03 22:00 - Terr 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Lorcy J.
(Lochrist I)
Montpellier I
|
43 |
20/03/2011 08:00 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
20/03 08:00 - Terr 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Avranches I
|
44 |
20/03/2011 08:40 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
20/03 08:40 - Terr 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Kindig Clément
(Montpellier I)
Willems I
|
45 |
20/03/2011 09:20 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
20/03 09:20 - Terr 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Saint Omer I
|
46 |
20/03/2011 10:00 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
20/03 10:00 - Terr 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
47 |
20/03/2011 10:40 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
20/03 10:40 - Terr 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Rougeaux J.
(Cestas I)
Acigné I
|
48 |
20/03/2011 11:20 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
20/03 11:20 - Terr 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Ferec A.
(Lochrist I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
49 |
20/03/2011 12:00 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
20/03 12:00 - Terr 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I)
Montpellier I
|
50 |
20/03/2011 12:40 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
20/03 12:40 - Terr 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Denis Yves-mary
(Condé sur Vire I)
Strasbourg I
|
51 |
20/03/2011 13:20 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
20/03 13:20 - Terr 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Pfister P.
(Montpellier I)
Saint Omer I
|
52 |
20/03/2011 14:00 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
20/03 14:00 - Terr 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Juguant L.
(Château Thébaud I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
53 |
20/03/2011 14:40 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
20/03 14:40 - Terr 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Chanuc C.
(Agen I)
Willems I
|
54 |
20/03/2011 15:20 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
20/03 15:20 - Terr 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Lebreton Ronan
(Acigné I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
55 |
20/03/2011 16:00 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
20/03 16:00 - Terr 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Berthelemy T.
(Saint Omer I)
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
56 |
20/03/2011 16:40 |
N1H | CORBEIL ESSONNES | 1 |
20/03 16:40 - Terr 1
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
57 |
16/04/2011 13:40 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
16/04 13:40 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Château Thébaud I
|
58 |
16/04/2011 14:20 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
16/04 14:20 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Strasbourg I
|
59 |
16/04/2011 15:00 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
16/04 15:00 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
Eyraud J.
(Cestas I)
Agen I
|
60 |
16/04/2011 16:20 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
16/04 16:20 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
61 |
16/04/2011 17:00 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
16/04 17:00 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
Kindig Clément
(Montpellier I)
Strasbourg I
|
62 |
16/04/2011 17:40 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
16/04 17:40 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
Juguant L.
(Château Thébaud I)
Agen I
|
63 |
17/04/2011 08:20 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
17/04 08:20 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
Deletre N.
(Strasbourg I)
Cestas I
|
64 |
17/04/2011 09:00 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
17/04 09:00 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
Pfister P.
(Montpellier I)
Château Thébaud I
|
65 |
17/04/2011 09:40 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
17/04 09:40 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Montpellier I
|
66 |
17/04/2011 11:00 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
17/04 11:00 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Château Thébaud I
|
67 |
17/04/2011 11:40 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
17/04 11:40 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Montpellier I
|
68 |
17/04/2011 12:20 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
17/04 12:20 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
Rougeaux J.
(Cestas I)
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
69 |
17/04/2011 13:40 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
17/04 13:40 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
Chanuc C.
(Agen I)
Montpellier I
|
70 |
17/04/2011 14:20 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
17/04 14:20 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
Deletre N.
(Strasbourg I)
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
71 |
17/04/2011 15:00 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
17/04 15:00 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
Lemenaheze Kévin
(Château Thébaud I)
Cestas I
|
72 |
16/04/2011 13:00 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
16/04 13:00 - Terr 1
ACIGNE
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Acigné I
|
73 |
16/04/2011 13:40 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
16/04 13:40 - Terr 1
ACIGNE
Berthelemy T.
(Saint Omer I)
Avranches I
|
74 |
16/04/2011 14:20 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
16/04 14:20 - Terr 1
ACIGNE
Lorcy J.
(Lochrist I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
75 |
16/04/2011 15:00 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
16/04 15:00 - Terr 1
ACIGNE
Odot Stéphane
(Saint Nazaire I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
76 |
16/04/2011 15:40 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
16/04 15:40 - Terr 1
ACIGNE
Lebreton Ronan
(Acigné I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
77 |
16/04/2011 16:20 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
16/04 16:20 - Terr 1
ACIGNE
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
78 |
16/04/2011 17:00 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
16/04 17:00 - Terr 1
ACIGNE
Dolbecq B.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Lochrist I
|
79 |
16/04/2011 17:40 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
16/04 17:40 - Terr 1
ACIGNE
Bureau P.
(Willems I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
80 |
17/04/2011 08:20 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
17/04 08:20 - Terr 1
ACIGNE
Bureau P.
(Willems I)
Lochrist I
|
81 |
17/04/2011 09:00 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
17/04 09:00 - Terr 1
ACIGNE
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Willems I
|
82 |
17/04/2011 09:40 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
17/04 09:40 - Terr 1
ACIGNE
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Acigné I
|
83 |
17/04/2011 10:20 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
17/04 10:20 - Terr 1
ACIGNE
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I)
Acigné I
|
84 |
17/04/2011 11:00 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
17/04 11:00 - Terr 1
ACIGNE
Berthelemy T.
(Saint Omer I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
85 |
17/04/2011 11:40 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
17/04 11:40 - Terr 1
ACIGNE
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Willems I
|
86 |
17/04/2011 12:20 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
17/04 12:20 - Terr 1
ACIGNE
Barbey François
(Condé sur Vire I)
Avranches I
|
87 |
17/04/2011 13:00 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
17/04 13:00 - Terr 1
ACIGNE
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I)
Lochrist I
|
88 |
17/04/2011 13:40 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
17/04 13:40 - Terr 1
ACIGNE
Ferec A.
(Lochrist I)
Saint Omer I
|
89 |
17/04/2011 14:20 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
17/04 14:20 - Terr 1
ACIGNE
Odot Stéphane
(Saint Nazaire I)
Saint Omer I
|
90 |
17/04/2011 15:00 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
17/04 15:00 - Terr 1
ACIGNE
Massot A.
(Acigné I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
91 |
17/04/2011 15:40 |
N1H | ACIGNE | 1 |
17/04 15:40 - Terr 1
ACIGNE
Lebreton Ronan
(Acigné I)
Avranches I
|
92 |
21/05/2011 13:40 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
21/05 13:40 - Terr 1
STRASBOURG
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
93 |
21/05/2011 14:20 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
21/05 14:20 - Terr 1
STRASBOURG
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Saint Omer I
|
94 |
21/05/2011 15:00 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
21/05 15:00 - Terr 1
STRASBOURG
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Willems I
|
95 |
21/05/2011 16:20 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
21/05 16:20 - Terr 1
STRASBOURG
Dolbecq B.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
96 |
21/05/2011 17:00 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
21/05 17:00 - Terr 1
STRASBOURG
Kindig Clément
(Montpellier I)
Willems I
|
97 |
21/05/2011 17:40 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
21/05 17:40 - Terr 1
STRASBOURG
Deletre N.
(Strasbourg I)
Montpellier I
|
98 |
22/05/2011 08:20 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
22/05 08:20 - Terr 1
STRASBOURG
Deletre N.
(Strasbourg I)
Montpellier I
|
99 |
22/05/2011 09:00 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
22/05 09:00 - Terr 1
STRASBOURG
Berthelemy T.
(Saint Omer I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
100 |
22/05/2011 09:40 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
22/05 09:40 - Terr 1
STRASBOURG
Bureau P.
(Willems I)
Saint Omer I
|
101 |
22/05/2011 11:00 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
22/05 11:00 - Terr 1
STRASBOURG
Dolbecq B.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Willems I
|
102 |
22/05/2011 11:40 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
22/05 11:40 - Terr 1
STRASBOURG
Pfister P.
(Montpellier I)
Saint Omer I
|
103 |
22/05/2011 12:20 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
22/05 12:20 - Terr 1
STRASBOURG
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Montpellier I
|
104 |
22/05/2011 13:40 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
22/05 13:40 - Terr 1
STRASBOURG
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I)
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
105 |
22/05/2011 14:20 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
22/05 14:20 - Terr 1
STRASBOURG
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Montpellier I
|
106 |
22/05/2011 15:00 |
N1H | STRASBOURG | 1 |
22/05 15:00 - Terr 1
STRASBOURG
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Strasbourg I
|
107 |
21/05/2011 13:00 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
21/05 13:00 - Terr 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Ferec A.
(Lochrist I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
108 |
21/05/2011 13:40 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
21/05 13:40 - Terr 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Lorcy J.
(Lochrist I)
Cestas I
|
109 |
21/05/2011 14:20 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
21/05 14:20 - Terr 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Agen I
|
110 |
21/05/2011 15:00 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
21/05 15:00 - Terr 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Chanuc C.
Château Thébaud I
|
111 |
21/05/2011 15:40 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
21/05 15:40 - Terr 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Barbey François
(Condé sur Vire I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
112 |
21/05/2011 16:20 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
21/05 16:20 - Terr 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Rougeaux J.
(Cestas I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
113 |
21/05/2011 17:00 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
21/05 17:00 - Terr 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Acigné I
|
114 |
21/05/2011 17:40 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
21/05 17:40 - Terr 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Avranches I
|
115 |
22/05/2011 08:20 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
22/05 08:20 - Terr 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Agen I
|
116 |
22/05/2011 09:00 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
22/05 09:00 - Terr 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Lemenaheze Kévin
(Château Thébaud I)
Avranches I
|
117 |
22/05/2011 09:40 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
22/05 09:40 - Terr 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Massot A.
(Acigné I)
Lochrist I
|
118 |
22/05/2011 10:20 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
22/05 10:20 - Terr 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Ferec A.
(Lochrist I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
119 |
22/05/2011 11:00 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
22/05 11:00 - Terr 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Denis Yves-mary
(Condé sur Vire I)
Lochrist I
|
120 |
22/05/2011 11:40 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
22/05 11:40 - Terr 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Juguant L.
(Château Thébaud I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
121 |
22/05/2011 12:20 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
22/05 12:20 - Terr 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Lebreton Ronan
(Acigné I)
Cestas I
|
122 |
22/05/2011 13:00 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
22/05 13:00 - Terr 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Odot Stéphane
(Saint Nazaire I)
Cestas I
|
123 |
22/05/2011 13:40 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
22/05 13:40 - Terr 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Lemenaheze Kévin
(Château Thébaud I)
Lochrist I
|
124 |
22/05/2011 14:20 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
22/05 14:20 - Terr 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Odot Stéphane
(Saint Nazaire I)
Château Thébaud I
|
125 |
22/05/2011 15:00 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
22/05 15:00 - Terr 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Acigné I
|
126 |
22/05/2011 15:40 |
N1H | CHATEAU THEBAUD | 1 |
22/05 15:40 - Terr 1
CHATEAU THEBAUD
Massot A.
(Acigné I)
Avranches I
|
1 |
18/06/2011 13:00 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
18/06 13:00 - Terr 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Lochrist I
|
3 |
18/06/2011 13:40 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
18/06 13:40 - Terr 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Dolbecq B.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Cestas I
|
5 |
18/06/2011 14:20 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
18/06 14:20 - Terr 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Acigné I
|
6 |
18/06/2011 15:00 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
18/06 15:00 - Terr 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Massot A.
(Acigné I)
Saint Omer I
|
8 |
18/06/2011 15:40 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
18/06 15:40 - Terr 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Acigné I
|
10 |
18/06/2011 16:20 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
18/06 16:20 - Terr 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Ferec A.
(Lochrist I)
Cestas I
|
11 |
18/06/2011 17:00 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
18/06 17:00 - Terr 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Strasbourg I
|
13 |
18/06/2011 17:40 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
18/06 17:40 - Terr 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Odot Stéphane
(Saint Nazaire I)
Strasbourg I
|
2 |
18/06/2011 13:00 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 2 |
18/06 13:00 - Terr 2
PONT D'OUILLY
Bureau P.
(Willems I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
4 |
18/06/2011 13:40 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 2 |
18/06 13:40 - Terr 2
PONT D'OUILLY
Kindig Clément
(Montpellier I)
Lochrist I
|
7 |
18/06/2011 15:00 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 2 |
18/06 15:00 - Terr 2
PONT D'OUILLY
Lemenaheze Kévin
(Château Thébaud I)
Agen I
|
9 |
18/06/2011 15:40 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 2 |
18/06 15:40 - Terr 2
PONT D'OUILLY
Chanuc C.
(Agen I)
Château Thébaud I
|
12 |
18/06/2011 17:00 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 2 |
18/06 17:00 - Terr 2
PONT D'OUILLY
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
14 |
18/06/2011 17:40 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 2 |
18/06 17:40 - Terr 2
PONT D'OUILLY
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I)
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
15 |
19/06/2011 08:20 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
19/06 08:20 - Terr 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
17 |
19/06/2011 09:00 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
19/06 09:00 - Terr 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Château Thébaud I
|
19 |
19/06/2011 09:40 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
19/06 09:40 - Terr 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Strasbourg I
|
21 |
19/06/2011 10:20 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
19/06 10:20 - Terr 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Odot Stéphane
(Saint Nazaire I)
Saint Omer I
|
22 |
19/06/2011 11:00 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
19/06 11:00 - Terr 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Lemenaheze Kévin
(Château Thébaud I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
24 |
19/06/2011 11:40 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
19/06 11:40 - Terr 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Denis Yves-mary
(Condé sur Vire I)
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
26 |
19/06/2011 12:20 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
19/06 12:20 - Terr 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Chanuc C.
(Agen I)
Avranches I
|
28 |
19/06/2011 13:00 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 1 |
19/06 13:00 - Terr 1
PONT D'OUILLY
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Acigné I
|
16 |
19/06/2011 08:20 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 2 |
19/06 08:20 - Terr 2
PONT D'OUILLY
Pfister P.
(Montpellier I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
18 |
19/06/2011 09:00 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 2 |
19/06 09:00 - Terr 2
PONT D'OUILLY
Lemenaheze Kévin
(Château Thébaud I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
20 |
19/06/2011 09:40 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 2 |
19/06 09:40 - Terr 2
PONT D'OUILLY
Bureau P.
(Willems I)
Acigné I
|
23 |
19/06/2011 11:00 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 2 |
19/06 11:00 - Terr 2
PONT D'OUILLY
Tapin T.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Lochrist I
|
25 |
19/06/2011 11:40 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 2 |
19/06 11:40 - Terr 2
PONT D'OUILLY
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
27 |
19/06/2011 12:20 |
N1H | PONT D'OUILLY | 2 |
19/06 12:20 - Terr 2
PONT D'OUILLY
Deletre N.
(Strasbourg I)
Montpellier I
|
1127 |
03/07/2011 08:00 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
03/07 08:00 - Terr 1
SAINT OMER
Juguant L.
(Château Thébaud I)
Montpellier I
|
1128 |
03/07/2011 08:40 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
03/07 08:40 - Terr 1
SAINT OMER
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
1210 |
03/07/2011 08:40 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 2 |
03/07 08:40 - Terr 2
SAINT OMER
Dolbecq B.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Acigné I
|
1129 |
03/07/2011 09:20 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
03/07 09:20 - Terr 1
SAINT OMER
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Cestas I
|
1211 |
03/07/2011 09:20 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 2 |
03/07 09:20 - Terr 2
SAINT OMER
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Acigné I
|
1130 |
03/07/2011 10:00 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
03/07 10:00 - Terr 1
SAINT OMER
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Avranches I
|
1131 |
03/07/2011 10:40 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
03/07 10:40 - Terr 1
SAINT OMER
Barbey François
(Condé sur Vire I)
Montpellier I
|
1132 |
03/07/2011 11:20 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
03/07 11:20 - Terr 1
SAINT OMER
Lorcy J.
(Lochrist I)
Willems I
|
1133 |
03/07/2011 12:00 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
03/07 12:00 - Terr 1
SAINT OMER
Lebreton Ronan
(Acigné I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
1135 |
03/07/2011 13:20 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
03/07 13:20 - Terr 1
SAINT OMER
Deletre N.
(Strasbourg I)
Avranches I
|
1136 |
03/07/2011 14:00 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
03/07 14:00 - Terr 1
SAINT OMER
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Willems I
|
1137 |
03/07/2011 14:40 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
03/07 14:40 - Terr 1
SAINT OMER
Chanuc C.
Strasbourg I
|
1138 |
03/07/2011 15:20 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
03/07 15:20 - Terr 1
SAINT OMER
Ferec A.
(Lochrist I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
1112 |
02/07/2011 10:00 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
02/07 10:00 - Terr 1
SAINT OMER
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
1113 |
02/07/2011 10:40 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
02/07 10:40 - Terr 1
SAINT OMER
Ferec A.
(Lochrist I)
Strasbourg I
|
1114 |
02/07/2011 11:20 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
02/07 11:20 - Terr 1
SAINT OMER
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I)
Château Thébaud I
|
1115 |
02/07/2011 12:00 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
02/07 12:00 - Terr 1
SAINT OMER
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
1117 |
02/07/2011 13:20 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
02/07 13:20 - Terr 1
SAINT OMER
Eyraud J.
(Cestas I)
Château Thébaud I
|
1118 |
02/07/2011 14:00 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
02/07 14:00 - Terr 1
SAINT OMER
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Acigné I
|
1119 |
02/07/2011 14:40 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
02/07 14:40 - Terr 1
SAINT OMER
Tapin T.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Agen I
|
1120 |
02/07/2011 15:20 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
02/07 15:20 - Terr 1
SAINT OMER
Pfister P.
(Montpellier I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
1123 |
02/07/2011 17:20 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
02/07 17:20 - Terr 1
SAINT OMER
Dolbecq B.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Château Thébaud I
|
1124 |
02/07/2011 18:00 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
02/07 18:00 - Terr 1
SAINT OMER
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Agen I
|
1125 |
02/07/2011 18:40 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
02/07 18:40 - Terr 1
SAINT OMER
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
1116 |
02/07/2011 12:40 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
02/07 12:40 - Terr 1
SAINT OMER
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Corbeil Essonnes I
|
1121 |
02/07/2011 16:00 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
02/07 16:00 - Terr 1
SAINT OMER
Deletre N.
(Strasbourg I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
1122 |
02/07/2011 16:40 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
02/07 16:40 - Terr 1
SAINT OMER
Pfister P.
(Montpellier I)
Cestas I
|
1134 |
03/07/2011 12:40 |
N1H | SAINT OMER | 1 |
03/07 12:40 - Terr 1
SAINT OMER
Lorcy J.
(Lochrist I)
Château Thébaud I
|