# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | |
1 |
18/10/2014 12:30 |
N21 | 2 |
18/10 12:30 - Terr 2
Bove R.
(CR Picardie -21)
Dreux M.
(CR Pays de Loire -21) |
|
2 |
18/10/2014 13:00 |
N21 | 2 |
18/10 13:00 - Terr 2
Bayle R.
(CR Poitou Charente -21)
Chevalier A.
(CR Normandie -21 F) |
|
3 |
18/10/2014 13:30 |
N21 | 2 |
18/10 13:30 - Terr 2
Hirbec Emmanuel
(CR Bretagne -21)
Gueddari A.
(CR Languedoc Roussillon -21) |
|
4 |
18/10/2014 14:30 |
N21 | 2 |
18/10 14:30 - Terr 2
Dreux M.
(CR Pays de Loire -21)
Robert A.
(CR Normandie -21) |
|
5 |
18/10/2014 15:00 |
N21 | 2 |
18/10 15:00 - Terr 2
Bove R.
(CR Picardie -21)
Escaffre F.
(U.s.v. Ck Vern / Seiche) |
|
6 |
18/10/2014 15:30 |
N21 | 2 |
18/10 15:30 - Terr 2
Coquerel Jean-samuel
(CR Poitou Charente -21)
Hirbec Emmanuel
(CR Bretagne -21) |
|
7 |
18/10/2014 16:30 |
N21 | 2 |
18/10 16:30 - Terr 2
Cotta B.
(CR Languedoc Roussillon -21)
Declerck S.
(CR Nord Pas de Calais -21) |
|
8 |
18/10/2014 17:00 |
N21 | 2 |
18/10 17:00 - Terr 2
Declerck S.
(CR Nord Pas de Calais -21)
Guerin M.
(CR Pays de Loire -21 F) |
|
9 |
18/10/2014 17:30 |
N21 | 2 |
18/10 17:30 - Terr 2
Bove R.
(CR Picardie -21)
Litoux K.
(CR Poitou Charente -21) |
|
10 |
18/10/2014 18:30 |
N21 | 2 |
18/10 18:30 - Terr 2
Hirbec Emmanuel
(CR Bretagne -21)
Reigne A.
(CR Languedoc Roussillon -21) |
|
11 |
19/10/2014 09:00 |
N21 | 2 |
19/10 09:00 - Terr 2
Briard V.
(CR Normandie -21)
Chevalier A.
(CR Normandie -21 F) |
|
12 |
19/10/2014 09:30 |
N21 | 2 |
19/10 09:30 - Terr 2
Declerck S.
(CR Nord Pas de Calais -21)
Bove R.
(CR Picardie -21) |
|
13 |
19/10/2014 10:30 |
N21 | 2 |
19/10 10:30 - Terr 2
Cotta B.
(CR Languedoc Roussillon -21)
Dreux M.
(CR Pays de Loire -21) |
|
14 |
19/10/2014 11:00 |
N21 | 2 |
19/10 11:00 - Terr 2
Hirbec Emmanuel
(CR Bretagne -21)
Guerin M.
(CR Pays de Loire -21 F) |
|
15 |
19/10/2014 11:30 |
N21 | 2 |
19/10 11:30 - Terr 2
Dreux M.
(CR Pays de Loire -21)
Lebigot V.
(CR Normandie -21) |
|
16 |
19/10/2014 12:30 |
N21 | 2 |
19/10 12:30 - Terr 2
Dreux M.
(CR Pays de Loire -21)
Bove R.
(CR Picardie -21) |
|
17 |
19/10/2014 13:00 |
N21 | 2 |
19/10 13:00 - Terr 2
Cotta B.
(CR Languedoc Roussillon -21)
Escaffre F.
(U.s.v. Ck Vern / Seiche) |
|
18 |
19/10/2014 13:30 |
N21 | 2 |
19/10 13:30 - Terr 2
Bove R.
(CR Picardie -21)
Robert A.
(CR Normandie -21) |
|
19 |
19/10/2014 14:30 |
N21 | 2 |
19/10 14:30 - Terr 2
Dreux M.
(CR Pays de Loire -21)
Declerck S.
(CR Nord Pas de Calais -21) |
|
20 |
19/10/2014 15:00 |
N21 | 2 |
19/10 15:00 - Terr 2
Quentin M.
(CR Poitou Charente -21)
Chevalier A.
(CR Normandie -21 F) |
|
21 |
19/10/2014 15:30 |
N21 | 2 |
19/10 15:30 - Terr 2
Piquet L.
(CR Normandie -21)
Cotta B.
(CR Languedoc Roussillon -21) |
|
1 |
18/10/2014 14:00 |
N21F | 2 |
18/10 14:00 - Terr 2
Fougere J.
(CR Pays de Loire -21 F)
Declerck S.
(CR Nord Pas de Calais -21) |
|
2 |
18/10/2014 16:00 |
N21F | 2 |
18/10 16:00 - Terr 2
Chevalier A.
(CR Normandie -21 F)
Hirbec Emmanuel
(CR Bretagne -21) |
|
3 |
18/10/2014 18:00 |
N21F | 2 |
18/10 18:00 - Terr 2
Burel R.
(CR Bretagne -21 F)
Bayle R.
(CR Poitou Charente -21) |
|
4 |
19/10/2014 10:00 |
N21F | 2 |
19/10 10:00 - Terr 2
Ruellan N.
(CR Bretagne -21 F)
Bayle R.
(CR Poitou Charente -21) |
|
5 |
19/10/2014 12:00 |
N21F | 2 |
19/10 12:00 - Terr 2
Chevalier A.
(CR Normandie -21 F)
Declerck S.
(CR Nord Pas de Calais -21) |
|
6 |
19/10/2014 14:00 |
N21F | 2 |
19/10 14:00 - Terr 2
Belkheir C.
(CR Pays de Loire -21 F)
Hirbec Emmanuel
(CR Bretagne -21) |