# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | |
123 |
13/06/2009 14:00 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
13/06 14:00 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
124 |
13/06/2009 14:00 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
13/06 14:00 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Anger B.
(Pont d'Ouilly II) |
125 |
13/06/2009 14:40 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
13/06 14:40 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Dubreuil V.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Metairie Jean-charles
(Avranches II) |
126 |
13/06/2009 15:20 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
13/06 15:20 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Gestin R.d
(Brocéliande I) |
127 |
13/06/2009 16:00 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
13/06 16:00 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
Baron V.
(Gétigné I) |
128 |
13/06/2009 16:00 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 3 |
13/06 16:00 - Terr 3
Thury Harcourt
Bremont P.
(Chelles I)
Gestin R.d
(Brocéliande I) |
129 |
13/06/2009 16:40 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
13/06 16:40 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly II) |
130 |
13/06/2009 16:40 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
13/06 16:40 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Baron V.
(Gétigné I)
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I) |
131 |
13/06/2009 17:20 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
13/06 17:20 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Gharbi N.
(Décines I) |
132 |
13/06/2009 18:00 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
13/06 18:00 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Zurkinden A.
(Décines I)
Gravina F.
(Niagara I) |
133 |
13/06/2009 18:40 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
13/06 18:40 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I) |
134 |
13/06/2009 18:40 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 3 |
13/06 18:40 - Terr 3
Thury Harcourt
Gomeriel P.
(Acigné II)
Gestin R.d
(Brocéliande I) |
135 |
13/06/2009 19:20 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
13/06 19:20 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Gomeriel P.
(Acigné II) |
136 |
13/06/2009 19:20 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 3 |
13/06 19:20 - Terr 3
Thury Harcourt
Bremont P.
(Chelles I)
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I) |
137 |
14/06/2009 08:00 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
14/06 08:00 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Gestin R.d
(Brocéliande I)
Fontaine F. L.
(Niagara I) |
138 |
14/06/2009 08:40 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
14/06 08:40 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Bremont P.
(Chelles I)
Anger B.
(Pont d'Ouilly II) |
139 |
14/06/2009 08:40 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
14/06 08:40 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Baron V.
(Gétigné I) |
140 |
14/06/2009 09:20 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
14/06 09:20 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Gomeriel P.
(Acigné II)
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
141 |
14/06/2009 10:00 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
14/06 10:00 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Wiart J.
(Montigny I)
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I) |
142 |
14/06/2009 10:40 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
14/06 10:40 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Metairie Jean-charles
(Avranches II)
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly II) |
143 |
14/06/2009 11:20 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
14/06 11:20 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Gharbi N.
(Décines I)
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
144 |
14/06/2009 12:00 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
14/06 12:00 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Dubreuil V.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Zurkinden A.
(Décines I) |
145 |
14/06/2009 12:00 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 3 |
14/06 12:00 - Terr 3
Thury Harcourt
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Wiart J.
(Montigny I) |
146 |
14/06/2009 12:40 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
14/06 12:40 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Bremont P.
(Chelles I)
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
147 |
14/06/2009 12:40 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 1 |
14/06 12:40 - Terr 1
Thury Harcourt
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Gomeriel P.
(Acigné II) |
148 |
14/06/2009 13:20 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
14/06 13:20 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Anger B.
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Gravina F.
(Niagara I) |
149 |
14/06/2009 14:00 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
14/06 14:00 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Metairie Jean-charles
(Avranches II)
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire I) |
150 |
14/06/2009 14:40 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
14/06 14:40 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Gestin R.d
(Brocéliande I)
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
151 |
14/06/2009 15:20 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
14/06 15:20 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Metairie Jean-charles
(Avranches II)
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
152 |
14/06/2009 15:20 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 3 |
14/06 15:20 - Terr 3
Thury Harcourt
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Bremont P.
(Chelles I) |
1 |
28/03/2009 12:00 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
28/03 12:00 - Terr 1
Décines
Gharbi N.
(Décines I)
Ducoms T.
(Tarbes I) |
2 |
28/03/2009 13:10 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
28/03 13:10 - Terr 1
Décines
Wiart J.
(Montigny I)
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
3 |
28/03/2009 14:20 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
28/03 14:20 - Terr 1
Décines
Gomeriel P.
(Acigné II)
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I) |
4 |
28/03/2009 15:30 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
28/03 15:30 - Terr 1
Décines
Gharbi N.
(Décines I)
Massot A.
(Acigné II) |
5 |
28/03/2009 16:40 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
28/03 16:40 - Terr 1
Décines
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
6 |
28/03/2009 17:50 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
28/03 17:50 - Terr 1
Décines
Dubreuil V.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I) |
7 |
29/03/2009 08:00 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
29/03 08:00 - Terr 1
Décines
Wiart J.
(Montigny I)
Gomeriel P.
(Acigné II) |
8 |
29/03/2009 09:40 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
29/03 09:40 - Terr 1
Décines
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Ducoms T.
(Tarbes I) |
9 |
29/03/2009 10:55 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
29/03 10:55 - Terr 1
Décines
Gharbi N.
(Décines I)
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
10 |
29/03/2009 12:05 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
29/03 12:05 - Terr 1
Décines
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II)
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I) |
11 |
29/03/2009 13:15 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
29/03 13:15 - Terr 1
Décines
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I) |
12 |
29/03/2009 13:50 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
29/03 13:50 - Terr 1
Décines
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Gharbi N.
(Décines I) |
13 |
29/03/2009 14:25 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
29/03 14:25 - Terr 1
Décines
Gharbi N.
(Décines I)
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I) |
14 |
29/03/2009 15:00 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
29/03 15:00 - Terr 1
Décines
Dubreuil V.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Ducoms T.
(Tarbes I) |
15 |
29/03/2009 15:35 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
29/03 15:35 - Terr 1
Décines
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II)
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
47 |
18/04/2009 14:00 |
N2H | Tarbes | 1 |
18/04 14:00 - Terr 1
Tarbes
Gomeriel P.
(Acigné II)
Anger B.
(Pont d'Ouilly II) |
48 |
18/04/2009 14:40 |
N2H | Tarbes | 1 |
18/04 14:40 - Terr 1
Tarbes
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Gharbi N.
(Décines I) |
49 |
18/04/2009 15:20 |
N2H | Tarbes | 1 |
18/04 15:20 - Terr 1
Tarbes
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I)
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I) |
50 |
18/04/2009 16:00 |
N2H | Tarbes | 1 |
18/04 16:00 - Terr 1
Tarbes
Gomeriel P.
(Acigné II)
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire I) |
51 |
18/04/2009 16:40 |
N2H | Tarbes | 1 |
18/04 16:40 - Terr 1
Tarbes
Gharbi N.
(Décines I)
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly II) |
52 |
18/04/2009 17:20 |
N2H | Tarbes | 1 |
18/04 17:20 - Terr 1
Tarbes
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Nedelec L.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
53 |
19/04/2009 09:00 |
N2H | Tarbes | 1 |
19/04 09:00 - Terr 1
Tarbes
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II)
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire I) |
54 |
19/04/2009 09:40 |
N2H | Tarbes | 1 |
19/04 09:40 - Terr 1
Tarbes
Anger B.
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Gomeriel P.
(Acigné II) |
55 |
19/04/2009 10:20 |
N2H | Tarbes | 1 |
19/04 10:20 - Terr 1
Tarbes
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Gharbi N.
(Décines I) |
56 |
19/04/2009 11:00 |
N2H | Tarbes | 1 |
19/04 11:00 - Terr 1
Tarbes
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I) |
57 |
19/04/2009 11:40 |
N2H | Tarbes | 1 |
19/04 11:40 - Terr 1
Tarbes
Ducoms T.
(Tarbes I)
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire I) |
58 |
19/04/2009 12:20 |
N2H | Tarbes | 1 |
19/04 12:20 - Terr 1
Tarbes
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Ducoms T.
(Tarbes I) |
59 |
19/04/2009 13:00 |
N2H | Tarbes | 1 |
19/04 13:00 - Terr 1
Tarbes
Gharbi N.
(Décines I)
Trehen A.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
60 |
19/04/2009 13:40 |
N2H | Tarbes | 1 |
19/04 13:40 - Terr 1
Tarbes
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I) |
61 |
19/04/2009 14:20 |
N2H | Tarbes | 1 |
19/04 14:20 - Terr 1
Tarbes
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II)
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I) |
153 |
04/07/2009 13:00 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 3 |
04/07 13:00 - Terr 3
Contrexéville
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire I) -> Nat
Gomeriel P.
(Acigné II) -> Reg |
154 |
04/07/2009 13:40 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 3 |
04/07 13:40 - Terr 3
Contrexéville
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Wiart J.
(Montigny I) -> Nat |
155 |
04/07/2009 14:20 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 3 |
04/07 14:20 - Terr 3
Contrexéville
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I) -> Reg
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire II) -> Nat |
156 |
04/07/2009 15:00 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 3 |
04/07 15:00 - Terr 3
Contrexéville
Hamon S.
(Acigné II) -> Nat
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I) -> Reg |
157 |
04/07/2009 15:40 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 3 |
04/07 15:40 - Terr 3
Contrexéville
Metairie Jean-charles
(Avranches II) -> Nat
Baron V.
(Gétigné I) -> Nat |
158 |
04/07/2009 16:20 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 3 |
04/07 16:20 - Terr 3
Contrexéville
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire II) -> Nat
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire I) |
159 |
04/07/2009 17:00 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 3 |
04/07 17:00 - Terr 3
Contrexéville
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Gestin R.d
(Brocéliande I) -> Reg |
160 |
04/07/2009 17:40 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 3 |
04/07 17:40 - Terr 3
Contrexéville
Dubreuil V.
(Condé sur Vire II) -> Nat
Bremont P.
(Chelles I) |
171 |
05/07/2009 10:40 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 3 |
05/07 10:40 - Terr 3
Contrexéville
Anger B.
(Pont d'Ouilly II) []
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I) -> Nat |
162 |
04/07/2009 19:00 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 3 |
04/07 19:00 - Terr 3
Contrexéville
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I) -> Nat
Boudot A.
(Vern sur Seiche I) -> Reg |
163 |
04/07/2009 19:40 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 3 |
04/07 19:40 - Terr 3
Contrexéville
Ducoms T.
(Tarbes I) -> Reg
Bellepeau S.
(Décines I) |
161 |
04/07/2009 18:20 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 3 |
04/07 18:20 - Terr 3
Contrexéville
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I) []
Ovieve V.
(Décines I) |
165 |
05/07/2009 08:00 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 3 |
05/07 08:00 - Terr 3
Contrexéville
Pean F.
(Pont d'Ouilly II) []
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
167 |
05/07/2009 09:20 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 3 |
05/07 09:20 - Terr 3
Contrexéville
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Anger B.
(Pont d'Ouilly II) [] |
168 |
05/07/2009 10:00 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 3 |
05/07 10:00 - Terr 3
Contrexéville
Nedelec L.
(Vern sur Seiche I) -> Reg
Laville F.
(Avranches II) [NAT] |
164 |
05/07/2009 08:40 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 3 |
05/07 08:40 - Terr 3
Contrexéville
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire I) [NAT]
Laville F.
(Avranches II) [NAT] |
172 |
05/07/2009 11:20 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 3 |
05/07 11:20 - Terr 3
Contrexéville
Marchand M. A.
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I) -> Reg |
175 |
05/07/2009 12:00 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 3 |
05/07 12:00 - Terr 3
Contrexéville
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire II) -> Nat
Bellepeau S.
(Décines I) |
176 |
05/07/2009 12:40 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 3 |
05/07 12:40 - Terr 3
Contrexéville
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire I) -> Nat
Bellepeau S.
(Décines I) |
178 |
05/07/2009 13:20 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 3 |
05/07 13:20 - Terr 3
Contrexéville
Bremont P.
(Chelles I)
Hamon S.
(Acigné II) -> Nat |
179 |
05/07/2009 14:00 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 3 |
05/07 14:00 - Terr 3
Contrexéville
Hamon S.
(Acigné II) -> Nat
Gestin R.d
(Brocéliande I) -> Reg |
181 |
05/07/2009 14:40 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 3 |
05/07 14:40 - Terr 3
Contrexéville
Dubreuil V.
(Condé sur Vire II) -> Nat
Bremont P.
(Chelles I) |
182 |
05/07/2009 15:20 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 3 |
05/07 15:20 - Terr 3
Contrexéville
Lefrancois M.
(Avranches II) -> Reg
Fontaine F. L.
(Niagara I) -> Nat |
170 |
05/07/2009 10:40 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 1 |
05/07 10:40 - Terr 1
Contrexéville
Nedelec L.
(Vern sur Seiche I) -> Reg
Piquet L.
(Avranches II) -> Reg |
174 |
05/07/2009 12:00 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 1 |
05/07 12:00 - Terr 1
Contrexéville
Ovieve V.
(Décines I)
Baron V.
(Gétigné I) -> Nat |
169 |
05/07/2009 10:00 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 4 |
05/07 10:00 - Terr 4
Contrexéville
Dubreuil V.
(Condé sur Vire II) [NAT]
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I) [] |
166 |
05/07/2009 08:40 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 4 |
05/07 08:40 - Terr 4
Contrexéville
Wiart J.
(Montigny I) -> Nat
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire I) |
173 |
05/07/2009 11:20 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 4 |
05/07 11:20 - Terr 4
Contrexéville
Gestin R.d
(Brocéliande I) -> Reg
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) -> Nat |
177 |
05/07/2009 12:40 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 4 |
05/07 12:40 - Terr 4
Contrexéville
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I) -> Nat
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire I) |
180 |
05/07/2009 14:00 |
N2H | Contrexéville | 4 |
05/07 14:00 - Terr 4
Contrexéville
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I) [] |
91 |
06/06/2009 14:00 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 1 |
06/06 14:00 - Terr 1
St Nazaire
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
Bremont P.
(Chelles I) |
93 |
06/06/2009 14:40 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 1 |
06/06 14:40 - Terr 1
St Nazaire
Fontaine F. L.
(Niagara I)
Anger B.
(Pont d'Ouilly II) |
95 |
06/06/2009 15:20 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 1 |
06/06 15:20 - Terr 1
St Nazaire
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Baron V.
(Gétigné I) |
97 |
06/06/2009 16:00 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 1 |
06/06 16:00 - Terr 1
St Nazaire
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Dubreuil V.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
99 |
06/06/2009 16:40 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 1 |
06/06 16:40 - Terr 1
St Nazaire
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Gravina F.
(Niagara I) |
101 |
06/06/2009 17:20 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 1 |
06/06 17:20 - Terr 1
St Nazaire
Metairie Jean-charles
(Avranches II)
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly II) |
103 |
06/06/2009 18:00 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 1 |
06/06 18:00 - Terr 1
St Nazaire
Wiart J.
(Montigny I)
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire I) |
92 |
06/06/2009 14:00 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 2 |
06/06 14:00 - Terr 2
St Nazaire
Zurkinden A.
(Décines I)
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I) |
94 |
06/06/2009 14:40 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 2 |
06/06 14:40 - Terr 2
St Nazaire
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I)
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
96 |
06/06/2009 15:20 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 2 |
06/06 15:20 - Terr 2
St Nazaire
Mainguy J.
(Brocéliande I)
Laville F.
(Avranches II) |
98 |
06/06/2009 16:00 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 2 |
06/06 16:00 - Terr 2
St Nazaire
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I) |
100 |
06/06/2009 16:40 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 2 |
06/06 16:40 - Terr 2
St Nazaire
Bremont P.
(Chelles I)
Zurkinden A.
(Décines I) |
102 |
06/06/2009 17:20 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 2 |
06/06 17:20 - Terr 2
St Nazaire
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II)
Bremont P.
(Chelles I) |
104 |
06/06/2009 18:00 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 2 |
06/06 18:00 - Terr 2
St Nazaire
Baron V.
(Gétigné I)
Gomeriel P.
(Acigné II) |
105 |
07/06/2009 09:00 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 1 |
07/06 09:00 - Terr 1
St Nazaire
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I) |
107 |
07/06/2009 09:45 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 1 |
07/06 09:45 - Terr 1
St Nazaire
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Baron V.
(Gétigné I) |
109 |
07/06/2009 10:30 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 1 |
07/06 10:30 - Terr 1
St Nazaire
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Bremont P.
(Chelles I) |
111 |
07/06/2009 11:15 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 1 |
07/06 11:15 - Terr 1
St Nazaire
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I)
Metairie Jean-charles
(Avranches II) |
113 |
07/06/2009 12:00 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 1 |
07/06 12:00 - Terr 1
St Nazaire
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II) |
115 |
07/06/2009 12:45 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 1 |
07/06 12:45 - Terr 1
St Nazaire
Gravina F.
(Niagara I)
Gomeriel P.
(Acigné II) |
117 |
07/06/2009 13:30 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 1 |
07/06 13:30 - Terr 1
St Nazaire
Zurkinden A.
(Décines I)
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I) |
119 |
07/06/2009 14:15 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 1 |
07/06 14:15 - Terr 1
St Nazaire
Dubreuil V.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I) |
121 |
07/06/2009 15:00 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 1 |
07/06 15:00 - Terr 1
St Nazaire
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Gomeriel P.
(Acigné II) |
106 |
07/06/2009 09:00 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 2 |
07/06 09:00 - Terr 2
St Nazaire
Zurkinden A.
(Décines I)
Anger B.
(Pont d'Ouilly II) |
108 |
07/06/2009 09:45 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 2 |
07/06 09:45 - Terr 2
St Nazaire
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
110 |
07/06/2009 10:30 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 2 |
07/06 10:30 - Terr 2
St Nazaire
Mainguy J.
(Brocéliande I)
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
112 |
07/06/2009 11:15 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 2 |
07/06 11:15 - Terr 2
St Nazaire
Zurkinden A.
(Décines I)
Gestin R.d
(Brocéliande I) |
114 |
07/06/2009 12:00 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 2 |
07/06 12:00 - Terr 2
St Nazaire
Laville F.
(Avranches II)
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
116 |
07/06/2009 12:45 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 2 |
07/06 12:45 - Terr 2
St Nazaire
Wiart J.
(Montigny I)
Baron V.
(Gétigné I) |
118 |
07/06/2009 13:30 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 2 |
07/06 13:30 - Terr 2
St Nazaire
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
120 |
07/06/2009 14:15 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 2 |
07/06 14:15 - Terr 2
St Nazaire
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Bremont P.
(Chelles I) |
122 |
07/06/2009 15:00 |
N2H | St Nazaire | 2 |
07/06 15:00 - Terr 2
St Nazaire
Fontaine F. L.
(Niagara I)
Baron V.
(Gétigné I) |
16 |
28/03/2009 14:00 |
N2H | Gétigné |
28/03 14:00 - Terr
Gétigné
Baron V.
(Gétigné I)
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire I) |
|
17 |
28/03/2009 14:40 |
N2H | Gétigné |
28/03 14:40 - Terr
Gétigné
Cattez B.
(Avranches II)
Chelles I
|
|
18 |
28/03/2009 15:20 |
N2H | Gétigné |
28/03 15:20 - Terr
Gétigné
Gestin R.d
(Brocéliande I)
Lecerf L.
(Pont d'Ouilly II) |
|
19 |
28/03/2009 16:00 |
N2H | Gétigné |
28/03 16:00 - Terr
Gétigné
Nedelec L.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Gétigné I
|
|
20 |
28/03/2009 16:40 |
N2H | Gétigné |
28/03 16:40 - Terr
Gétigné
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Avranches II
|
|
21 |
28/03/2009 17:20 |
N2H | Gétigné |
28/03 17:20 - Terr
Gétigné
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Porcher L.
(Chelles I) |
|
22 |
29/03/2009 09:30 |
N2H | Gétigné |
29/03 09:30 - Terr
Gétigné
Baron V.
(Gétigné I)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
|
23 |
29/03/2009 10:10 |
N2H | Gétigné |
29/03 10:10 - Terr
Gétigné
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Chelles I
|
|
24 |
29/03/2009 10:50 |
N2H | Gétigné |
29/03 10:50 - Terr
Gétigné
Avranches II
Pont d'Ouilly II
|
|
25 |
29/03/2009 11:30 |
N2H | Gétigné |
29/03 11:30 - Terr
Gétigné
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Avranches II
|
|
26 |
29/03/2009 12:10 |
N2H | Gétigné |
29/03 12:10 - Terr
Gétigné
Nedelec L.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Gétigné I
|
|
27 |
29/03/2009 12:50 |
N2H | Gétigné |
29/03 12:50 - Terr
Gétigné
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Pont d'Ouilly II
|
|
28 |
29/03/2009 13:30 |
N2H | Gétigné |
29/03 13:30 - Terr
Gétigné
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Gestin R.d
(Brocéliande I) |
|
29 |
29/03/2009 14:10 |
N2H | Gétigné |
29/03 14:10 - Terr
Gétigné
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Porcher L.
(Chelles I) |
|
30 |
29/03/2009 15:00 |
N2H | Gétigné |
29/03 15:00 - Terr
Gétigné
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Pont d'Ouilly II
|
|
62 |
23/05/2009 14:00 |
N2H | Vern sur Seiche | 2 |
23/05 14:00 - Terr 2
Vern sur Seiche
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Bremont P.
(Chelles I) |
64 |
23/05/2009 14:40 |
N2H | Vern sur Seiche | 2 |
23/05 14:40 - Terr 2
Vern sur Seiche
Mainguy J.
(Brocéliande I)
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire I) |
63 |
23/05/2009 14:00 |
N2H | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
23/05 14:00 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Laville F.
(Avranches II) |
65 |
23/05/2009 14:40 |
N2H | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
23/05 14:40 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Gharbi N.
(Décines I) |
66 |
23/05/2009 15:20 |
N2H | Vern sur Seiche | 2 |
23/05 15:20 - Terr 2
Vern sur Seiche
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
Lecoq S.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
67 |
23/05/2009 15:20 |
N2H | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
23/05 15:20 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Anger B.
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I) |
68 |
23/05/2009 16:00 |
N2H | Vern sur Seiche | 2 |
23/05 16:00 - Terr 2
Vern sur Seiche
Baron V.
(Gétigné I)
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II) |
69 |
23/05/2009 16:00 |
N2H | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
23/05 16:00 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Metairie Jean-charles
(Avranches II)
Bremont P.
(Chelles I) |
70 |
23/05/2009 16:40 |
N2H | Vern sur Seiche | 2 |
23/05 16:40 - Terr 2
Vern sur Seiche
Gomeriel P.
(Acigné II)
Gestin R.d
(Brocéliande I) |
71 |
23/05/2009 16:40 |
N2H | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
23/05 16:40 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Gharbi N.
(Décines I)
Baron V.
(Gétigné I) |
72 |
23/05/2009 17:50 |
N2H | Vern sur Seiche | 2 |
23/05 17:50 - Terr 2
Vern sur Seiche
Anger B.
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
73 |
23/05/2009 17:50 |
N2H | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
23/05 17:50 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Gestin R.d
(Brocéliande I)
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
74 |
23/05/2009 18:30 |
N2H | Vern sur Seiche | 2 |
23/05 18:30 - Terr 2
Vern sur Seiche
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I)
Bremont P.
(Chelles I) |
75 |
23/05/2009 18:30 |
N2H | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
23/05 18:30 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Trehen A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly II) |
76 |
24/05/2009 09:00 |
N2H | Vern sur Seiche | 2 |
24/05 09:00 - Terr 2
Vern sur Seiche
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire I) |
77 |
24/05/2009 09:00 |
N2H | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
24/05 09:00 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Metairie Jean-charles
(Avranches II)
Gomeriel P.
(Acigné II) |
78 |
24/05/2009 09:40 |
N2H | Vern sur Seiche | 2 |
24/05 09:40 - Terr 2
Vern sur Seiche
Bremont P.
(Chelles I)
Dubreuil V.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
79 |
24/05/2009 09:40 |
N2H | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
24/05 09:40 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Wiart J.
(Montigny I)
Gharbi N.
(Décines I) |
80 |
24/05/2009 10:20 |
N2H | Vern sur Seiche | 2 |
24/05 10:20 - Terr 2
Vern sur Seiche
Baron V.
(Gétigné I)
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I) |
81 |
24/05/2009 10:20 |
N2H | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
24/05 10:20 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Ducoms T.
(Tarbes I)
Nedelec L.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
82 |
24/05/2009 11:00 |
N2H | Vern sur Seiche | 2 |
24/05 11:00 - Terr 2
Vern sur Seiche
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II)
Metairie Jean-charles
(Avranches II) |
83 |
24/05/2009 11:00 |
N2H | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
24/05 11:00 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Gharbi N.
(Décines I) |
84 |
24/05/2009 11:40 |
N2H | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
24/05 11:40 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Dubreuil V.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I) |
85 |
24/05/2009 12:20 |
N2H | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
24/05 12:20 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I)
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
86 |
24/05/2009 13:00 |
N2H | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
24/05 13:00 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Gharbi N.
(Décines I)
Baron V.
(Gétigné I) |
87 |
24/05/2009 13:40 |
N2H | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
24/05 13:40 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I) |
88 |
24/05/2009 14:20 |
N2H | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
24/05 14:20 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Gaborit K.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Laville F.
(Avranches II) |
89 |
24/05/2009 15:00 |
N2H | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
24/05 15:00 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Mainguy J.
(Brocéliande I)
Anger B.
(Pont d'Ouilly II) |
90 |
24/05/2009 15:40 |
N2H | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
24/05 15:40 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II) |