# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | |
1 |
17/03/2012 12:00 |
N2H | Corbeil Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 12:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil Essonnes
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II)
Marchand M. A.
(Tarbes I) |
2 |
17/03/2012 12:50 |
N2H | Corbeil Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 12:50 - Terr 1
Corbeil Essonnes
Gharbi N.
Guichon D.
(Vertou I) |
3 |
17/03/2012 13:30 |
N2H | Corbeil Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 13:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil Essonnes
Meynard Stéhane
(Cestas II)
Guichon D.
(Vertou I) |
5 |
17/03/2012 15:10 |
N2H | Corbeil Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 15:10 - Terr 1
Corbeil Essonnes
Gharbi N.
(Décines I)
Davost Brieux
(Saint Grégoire I) |
6 |
17/03/2012 15:50 |
N2H | Corbeil Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 15:50 - Terr 1
Corbeil Essonnes
Guichon D.
(Vertou I)
Davost Brieux
(Saint Grégoire I) |
7 |
17/03/2012 16:30 |
N2H | Corbeil Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 16:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil Essonnes
Meynard Stéhane
(Cestas II)
Guichon D.
(Vertou I) |
8 |
17/03/2012 17:10 |
N2H | Corbeil Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 17:10 - Terr 1
Corbeil Essonnes
Cattez B.
(Avranches II)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I) |
9 |
17/03/2012 17:50 |
N2H | Corbeil Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 17:50 - Terr 1
Corbeil Essonnes
Ducoms T.
(Tarbes I)
Ovieve V.
(Décines I) |
10 |
17/03/2012 18:30 |
N2H | Corbeil Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 18:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil Essonnes
Davost Brieux
(Saint Grégoire I)
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II) |
11 |
17/03/2012 19:10 |
N2H | Corbeil Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 19:10 - Terr 1
Corbeil Essonnes
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I) |
12 |
17/03/2012 19:50 |
N2H | Corbeil Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 19:50 - Terr 1
Corbeil Essonnes
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II)
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II) |
13 |
17/03/2012 20:30 |
N2H | Corbeil Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 20:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil Essonnes
Hervy Jean-baptiste
(Condé sur Vire II)
Laville F.
(Avranches II) |
14 |
17/03/2012 21:10 |
N2H | Corbeil Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 21:10 - Terr 1
Corbeil Essonnes
Pruvost A.
(Saint Omer II)
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
15 |
17/03/2012 21:50 |
N2H | Corbeil Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 21:50 - Terr 1
Corbeil Essonnes
Latorre Jérémy
(Acigné II)
Chardot A.
(Willems I) |
16 |
17/03/2012 22:30 |
N2H | Corbeil Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 22:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil Essonnes
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I) |
17 |
18/03/2012 08:00 |
N2H | Corbeil Essonnes | 1 |
18/03 08:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil Essonnes
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II)
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I) |
19 |
18/03/2012 09:20 |
N2H | Corbeil Essonnes | 1 |
18/03 09:20 - Terr 1
Corbeil Essonnes
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Latorre Jérémy
(Acigné II) |
20 |
18/03/2012 10:00 |
N2H | Corbeil Essonnes | 1 |
18/03 10:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil Essonnes
Gharbi N.
Eyraud Cédric
(Cestas II) |
21 |
18/03/2012 10:40 |
N2H | Corbeil Essonnes | 1 |
18/03 10:40 - Terr 1
Corbeil Essonnes
Cattez B.
(Avranches II)
Saulnier E.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
22 |
18/03/2012 11:20 |
N2H | Corbeil Essonnes | 1 |
18/03 11:20 - Terr 1
Corbeil Essonnes
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I) |
23 |
18/03/2012 12:00 |
N2H | Corbeil Essonnes | 1 |
18/03 12:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil Essonnes
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II) |
24 |
18/03/2012 12:40 |
N2H | Corbeil Essonnes | 1 |
18/03 12:40 - Terr 1
Corbeil Essonnes
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I) |
25 |
18/03/2012 13:20 |
N2H | Corbeil Essonnes | 1 |
18/03 13:20 - Terr 1
Corbeil Essonnes
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Laville F.
(Avranches II) |
26 |
18/03/2012 14:00 |
N2H | Corbeil Essonnes | 1 |
18/03 14:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil Essonnes
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Salze E.
(Loeuilly I) |
27 |
18/03/2012 14:40 |
N2H | Corbeil Essonnes | 1 |
18/03 14:40 - Terr 1
Corbeil Essonnes
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Chardot A.
(Willems I) |
28 |
18/03/2012 15:20 |
N2H | Corbeil Essonnes | 1 |
18/03 15:20 - Terr 1
Corbeil Essonnes
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
Richer T.
(Acigné II) |
4 |
17/03/2012 14:20 |
N2H | Corbeil Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 14:20 - Terr 1
Corbeil Essonnes
Eyraud Cédric
(Cestas II)
Agostino Perreira
(Montpellier II) |
18 |
18/03/2012 08:40 |
N2H | Corbeil Essonnes | 1 |
18/03 08:40 - Terr 1
Corbeil Essonnes
Ducoms T.
(Tarbes I)
Michel C.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
29 |
14/04/2012 13:00 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
14/04 13:00 - Terr 1
Vertou
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II) |
30 |
14/04/2012 13:00 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
14/04 13:00 - Terr 2
Vertou
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I) |
31 |
14/04/2012 13:40 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
14/04 13:40 - Terr 1
Vertou
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Davost Brieux
(Saint Grégoire I) |
32 |
14/04/2012 13:50 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
14/04 13:50 - Terr 2
Vertou
Gomeriel P.
(Acigné II)
Laville F.
(Avranches II) |
33 |
14/04/2012 14:20 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
14/04 14:20 - Terr 1
Vertou
Gharbi N.
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
34 |
14/04/2012 14:30 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
14/04 14:30 - Terr 2
Vertou
Ducoms T.
(Tarbes I)
Guichon D.
(Vertou I) |
35 |
14/04/2012 15:00 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
14/04 15:00 - Terr 1
Vertou
Salze E.
(Loeuilly I)
Ovieve V.
(Décines I) |
36 |
14/04/2012 15:10 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
14/04 15:10 - Terr 2
Vertou
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I) |
37 |
14/04/2012 16:00 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
14/04 16:00 - Terr 1
Vertou
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I) |
38 |
14/04/2012 16:00 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
14/04 16:00 - Terr 2
Vertou
Davost Brieux
(Saint Grégoire I)
Eyraud Cédric
(Cestas II) |
39 |
14/04/2012 16:40 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
14/04 16:40 - Terr 2
Vertou
Meynard Stéhane
(Cestas II)
Cattez B.
(Avranches II) |
42 |
14/04/2012 17:30 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
14/04 17:30 - Terr 1
Vertou
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II) |
41 |
14/04/2012 17:20 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
14/04 17:20 - Terr 2
Vertou
Hervy Jean-baptiste
(Condé sur Vire II)
Meynard Stéhane
(Cestas II) |
40 |
14/04/2012 16:50 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
14/04 16:50 - Terr 1
Vertou
Agostino Perreira
(Montpellier II)
Richer T.
(Acigné II) |
43 |
15/04/2012 08:20 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
15/04 08:20 - Terr 1
Vertou
Blayo D.
(Saint Grégoire I)
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I) |
44 |
15/04/2012 08:20 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
15/04 08:20 - Terr 2
Vertou
Salze E.
(Loeuilly I)
Marchand M. A.
(Tarbes I) |
45 |
15/04/2012 09:00 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
15/04 09:00 - Terr 1
Vertou
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Chardot A.
(Willems I) |
46 |
15/04/2012 09:10 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
15/04 09:10 - Terr 2
Vertou
Guichon D.
(Vertou I)
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II) |
47 |
15/04/2012 09:40 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
15/04 09:40 - Terr 1
Vertou
Cattez B.
(Avranches II)
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II) |
48 |
15/04/2012 09:50 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
15/04 09:50 - Terr 2
Vertou
Guichon D.
(Vertou I)
Hervy Jean-baptiste
(Condé sur Vire II) |
49 |
15/04/2012 10:20 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
15/04 10:20 - Terr 1
Vertou
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Davost Brieux
(Saint Grégoire I) |
50 |
15/04/2012 10:30 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
15/04 10:30 - Terr 2
Vertou
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
Guichon D.
(Vertou I) |
51 |
15/04/2012 11:10 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
15/04 11:10 - Terr 1
Vertou
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes I) |
52 |
15/04/2012 11:10 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
15/04 11:10 - Terr 2
Vertou
Ducoms T.
(Tarbes I)
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II) |
53 |
15/04/2012 11:50 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
15/04 11:50 - Terr 1
Vertou
Eyraud Cédric
(Cestas II)
Laville F.
(Avranches II) |
54 |
15/04/2012 11:50 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
15/04 11:50 - Terr 2
Vertou
Brizard D.
(Décines I)
Richer T.
(Acigné II) |
55 |
15/04/2012 12:30 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
15/04 12:30 - Terr 1
Vertou
Laville F.
(Avranches II)
Guichon D.
(Vertou I) |
56 |
15/04/2012 12:30 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
15/04 12:30 - Terr 2
Vertou
Gomeriel P.
(Acigné II)
Davost Brieux
(Saint Grégoire I) |
57 |
15/04/2012 13:10 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
15/04 13:10 - Terr 1
Vertou
Guichon D.
(Vertou I)
Bramtot A.
(Avranches II) |
58 |
15/04/2012 13:10 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
15/04 13:10 - Terr 2
Vertou
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes I) |
59 |
15/04/2012 13:50 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
15/04 13:50 - Terr 1
Vertou
Chardine L.
Eyraud Cédric
(Cestas II) |
60 |
15/04/2012 13:50 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
15/04 13:50 - Terr 2
Vertou
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I)
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I) |
61 |
15/04/2012 14:30 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
15/04 14:30 - Terr 1
Vertou
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Meynard Stéhane
(Cestas II) |
62 |
15/04/2012 14:30 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
15/04 14:30 - Terr 2
Vertou
Brizard D.
(Décines I)
Agostino Perreira
(Montpellier II) |
63 |
15/04/2012 15:10 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
15/04 15:10 - Terr 1
Vertou
Gomeriel P.
(Acigné II)
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I) |
80 |
05/05/2012 13:40 |
N2H | Acigné | 1 |
05/05 13:40 - Terr 1
Acigné
Pruvost A.
(Saint Omer II)
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I) |
81 |
05/05/2012 14:30 |
N2H | Acigné | 1 |
05/05 14:30 - Terr 1
Acigné
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II)
Cattez B.
(Avranches II) |
82 |
05/05/2012 15:10 |
N2H | Acigné | 1 |
05/05 15:10 - Terr 1
Acigné
Laville F.
(Avranches II)
Davost Brieux
(Saint Grégoire I) |
83 |
05/05/2012 16:00 |
N2H | Acigné | 1 |
05/05 16:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Davost Brieux
(Saint Grégoire I)
Pruvost A.
(Saint Omer II) |
84 |
05/05/2012 16:50 |
N2H | Acigné | 1 |
05/05 16:50 - Terr 1
Acigné
Gomeriel P.
(Acigné II)
Saulnier E.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
85 |
05/05/2012 17:30 |
N2H | Acigné | 1 |
05/05 17:30 - Terr 1
Acigné
Laville F.
(Avranches II)
Richer T.
(Acigné II) |
86 |
06/05/2012 08:20 |
N2H | Acigné | 1 |
06/05 08:20 - Terr 1
Acigné
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II)
Blayo D.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
87 |
06/05/2012 09:10 |
N2H | Acigné | 1 |
06/05 09:10 - Terr 1
Acigné
Marchand M. A.
(Tarbes I)
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
88 |
06/05/2012 09:50 |
N2H | Acigné | 1 |
06/05 09:50 - Terr 1
Acigné
Cattez B.
(Avranches II)
Ducoms T.
(Tarbes I) |
89 |
06/05/2012 10:40 |
N2H | Acigné | 1 |
06/05 10:40 - Terr 1
Acigné
Laville F.
(Avranches II)
Davost Brieux
(Saint Grégoire I) |
90 |
06/05/2012 11:30 |
N2H | Acigné | 1 |
06/05 11:30 - Terr 1
Acigné
Hervy Jean-baptiste
(Condé sur Vire II)
Pruvost A.
(Saint Omer II) |
91 |
06/05/2012 12:10 |
N2H | Acigné | 1 |
06/05 12:10 - Terr 1
Acigné
Pruvost A.
(Saint Omer II)
Saulnier E.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
64 |
05/05/2012 14:00 |
N2H | Loeuilly | 1 |
05/05 14:00 - Terr 1
Loeuilly
Eyraud Cédric
(Cestas II)
Chardot A.
(Willems I) |
65 |
05/05/2012 14:40 |
N2H | Loeuilly | 1 |
05/05 14:40 - Terr 1
Loeuilly
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II)
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I) |
66 |
05/05/2012 15:20 |
N2H | Loeuilly | 1 |
05/05 15:20 - Terr 1
Loeuilly
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Ovieve V.
(Décines I) |
67 |
05/05/2012 16:00 |
N2H | Loeuilly | 1 |
05/05 16:00 - Terr 1
Loeuilly
Gharbi N.
(Décines I)
Salze E.
(Loeuilly I) |
68 |
05/05/2012 16:40 |
N2H | Loeuilly | 1 |
05/05 16:40 - Terr 1
Loeuilly
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
Meynard Stéhane
(Cestas II) |
69 |
05/05/2012 17:20 |
N2H | Loeuilly | 1 |
05/05 17:20 - Terr 1
Loeuilly
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Agostino Perreira
(Montpellier II) |
70 |
05/05/2012 18:00 |
N2H | Loeuilly | 1 |
05/05 18:00 - Terr 1
Loeuilly
Guichon D.
(Vertou I)
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I) |
71 |
05/05/2012 18:40 |
N2H | Loeuilly | 1 |
05/05 18:40 - Terr 1
Loeuilly
Bureau P.
(Willems I)
Guichon D.
(Vertou I) |
72 |
06/05/2012 08:20 |
N2H | Loeuilly | 1 |
06/05 08:20 - Terr 1
Loeuilly
Meynard Stéhane
(Cestas II)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I) |
73 |
06/05/2012 09:00 |
N2H | Loeuilly | 1 |
06/05 09:00 - Terr 1
Loeuilly
Guichon D.
(Vertou I)
Chardot A.
(Willems I) |
74 |
06/05/2012 09:40 |
N2H | Loeuilly | 1 |
06/05 09:40 - Terr 1
Loeuilly
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Agostino Perreira
(Montpellier II) |
75 |
06/05/2012 10:20 |
N2H | Loeuilly | 1 |
06/05 10:20 - Terr 1
Loeuilly
Gharbi N.
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I) |
76 |
06/05/2012 11:00 |
N2H | Loeuilly | 1 |
06/05 11:00 - Terr 1
Loeuilly
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II)
Chardot A.
(Willems I) |
77 |
06/05/2012 11:40 |
N2H | Loeuilly | 1 |
06/05 11:40 - Terr 1
Loeuilly
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
Guichon D.
(Vertou I) |
78 |
06/05/2012 12:20 |
N2H | Loeuilly | 1 |
06/05 12:20 - Terr 1
Loeuilly
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Eyraud Cédric
(Cestas II) |
79 |
06/05/2012 13:00 |
N2H | Loeuilly | 1 |
06/05 13:00 - Terr 1
Loeuilly
Salze E.
(Loeuilly I)
Ovieve V.
(Décines I) |
92 |
09/06/2012 13:40 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
09/06 13:40 - Terr 1
Décines
Agostino Perreira
(Montpellier II)
Marchand M. A.
(Tarbes I) |
93 |
09/06/2012 14:20 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
09/06 14:20 - Terr 1
Décines
Perrin G.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Haesebaert H.
|
94 |
09/06/2012 15:00 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
09/06 15:00 - Terr 1
Décines
Ovieve V.
(Décines I)
Guichon D.
(Vertou I) |
95 |
09/06/2012 16:20 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
09/06 16:20 - Terr 1
Décines
Guichon D.
(Vertou I)
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I) |
96 |
09/06/2012 17:00 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
09/06 17:00 - Terr 1
Décines
Meynard Stépahne
(Cestas II)
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I) |
97 |
09/06/2012 17:40 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
09/06 17:40 - Terr 1
Décines
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Eyraud Cédric
(Cestas II) |
98 |
10/06/2012 08:20 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
10/06 08:20 - Terr 1
Décines
Gharbi N.
(Décines I)
Eyraud Cédric
(Cestas II) |
99 |
10/06/2012 09:00 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
10/06 09:00 - Terr 1
Décines
Agostino Perreira
(Montpellier II)
Guichon D.
(Vertou I) |
100 |
10/06/2012 09:40 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
10/06 09:40 - Terr 1
Décines
Agostino Perreira
(Montpellier II)
Guichon D.
(Vertou I) |
101 |
10/06/2012 11:00 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
10/06 11:00 - Terr 1
Décines
Guichon D.
(Vertou I)
Ovieve V.
(Décines I) |
102 |
10/06/2012 11:50 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
10/06 11:50 - Terr 1
Décines
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Agostino Perreira
(Montpellier II) |
103 |
10/06/2012 12:40 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
10/06 12:40 - Terr 1
Décines
Perrin G.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Meynard Stépahne
(Cestas II) |
104 |
09/06/2012 13:00 |
N2H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
09/06 13:00 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Chardot A.
(Willems I) |
105 |
09/06/2012 13:40 |
N2H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
09/06 13:40 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Davost Brieux
(Saint Grégoire I)
Mourgere Guillaume
(Montigny I) |
106 |
09/06/2012 14:20 |
N2H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
09/06 14:20 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Gomeriel Pierre
(Acigné II)
Denoeuveglise Romain
(Loeuilly I) |
107 |
09/06/2012 15:00 |
N2H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
09/06 15:00 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Salze E.
(Loeuilly I)
Cattez Benilde
(Avranches II) |
108 |
09/06/2012 15:40 |
N2H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
09/06 15:40 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Hervy Jean-baptiste
(Condé sur Vire II) |
109 |
09/06/2012 16:20 |
N2H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
09/06 16:20 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Bureau P.
(Willems I)
Blayo David
(Saint Grégoire I) |
110 |
09/06/2012 17:00 |
N2H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
09/06 17:00 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Evrard Francois
(Saint Omer II)
Richer Thomas
(Acigné II) |
111 |
09/06/2012 17:40 |
N2H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
09/06 17:40 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Laville Florian
(Avranches II)
Pruvost Alexis
(Saint Omer II) |
112 |
10/06/2012 09:00 |
N2H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
10/06 09:00 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Evrard Francois
(Saint Omer II)
Saulnier Etienne
(Condé sur Vire II) |
113 |
10/06/2012 09:40 |
N2H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
10/06 09:40 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Denoeuveglise Romain
(Loeuilly I)
Davost Brieux
(Saint Grégoire I) |
114 |
10/06/2012 10:20 |
N2H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
10/06 10:20 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Latorre Jérémy
(Acigné II)
Mourgere Guillaume
(Montigny I) |
115 |
10/06/2012 11:00 |
N2H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
10/06 11:00 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Cattez Benilde
(Avranches II)
Mourgere Guillaume
(Montigny I) |
116 |
10/06/2012 11:40 |
N2H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
10/06 11:40 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Chardine Luc
(Condé sur Vire II)
Evrard Francois
(Saint Omer II) |
117 |
10/06/2012 12:20 |
N2H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
10/06 12:20 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Pruvost Alexis
(Saint Omer II)
Blayo David
(Saint Grégoire I) |
118 |
10/06/2012 13:00 |
N2H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
10/06 13:00 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Chardot Armand
(Willems I)
Richer Thomas
(Acigné II) |
119 |
10/06/2012 13:40 |
N2H | Condé sur Vire | 1 |
10/06 13:40 - Terr 1
Condé sur Vire
Mourgere Guillaume
(Montigny I)
Laville Florian
(Avranches II) |
141 |
23/06/2012 13:00 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
23/06 13:00 - Terr 1
St Omer
Mourgere Guillaume
(Montigny I)
Chardot Armand
(Willems I) |
142 |
23/06/2012 13:50 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
23/06 13:50 - Terr 1
St Omer
Perrin Thomas
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Guichon Damien
(Vertou I) |
143 |
23/06/2012 14:40 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
23/06 14:40 - Terr 1
St Omer
Guichon Damien
(Vertou I)
Evrard Francois
(Saint Omer II) |
144 |
23/06/2012 15:30 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
23/06 15:30 - Terr 1
St Omer
Pruvost Alexis
(Saint Omer II)
Bureau P.
(Willems I) |
145 |
23/06/2012 16:20 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
23/06 16:20 - Terr 1
St Omer
Denoeuveglise Romain
(Loeuilly I)
Salze Emmanuel
(Loeuilly I) |
146 |
23/06/2012 17:10 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
23/06 17:10 - Terr 1
St Omer
Perrin Thomas
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Guichon Damien
(Vertou I) |
147 |
23/06/2012 18:00 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
23/06 18:00 - Terr 1
St Omer
Pruvost Alexis
(Saint Omer II)
Schor Eddie
(Corbeil Essonnes I) |
148 |
23/06/2012 18:50 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
23/06 18:50 - Terr 1
St Omer
Mourgere Guillaume
(Montigny I)
Denoeuveglise Romain
(Loeuilly I) |
149 |
23/06/2012 19:30 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
23/06 19:30 - Terr 1
St Omer
Salze Emmanuel
(Loeuilly I)
Mourgere Guillaume
(Montigny I) |
150 |
24/06/2012 09:00 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
24/06 09:00 - Terr 1
St Omer
Evrard Francois
(Saint Omer II)
Mourgere Guillaume
(Montigny I) |
151 |
24/06/2012 09:50 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
24/06 09:50 - Terr 1
St Omer
Chardot Armand
(Willems I)
Perrin Thomas
(Corbeil Essonnes I) |
152 |
24/06/2012 10:40 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
24/06 10:40 - Terr 1
St Omer
Schor Eddie
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Guichon Damien
(Vertou I) |
153 |
24/06/2012 11:30 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
24/06 11:30 - Terr 1
St Omer
Mourgere Guillaume
(Montigny I)
Perrin Thomas
(Corbeil Essonnes I) |
154 |
24/06/2012 12:20 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
24/06 12:20 - Terr 1
St Omer
Denoeuveglise Romain
(Loeuilly I)
Bureau P.
(Willems I) |
155 |
24/06/2012 13:10 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
24/06 13:10 - Terr 1
St Omer
Chardot Armand
(Willems I)
Salze Emmanuel
(Loeuilly I) |
120 |
23/06/2012 13:00 |
N2H | Montpellier | 1 |
23/06 13:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Chardine Luc
(Condé sur Vire II)
Davost Brieux
(Saint Grégoire I) |
121 |
23/06/2012 13:40 |
N2H | Montpellier | 1 |
23/06 13:40 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Ovieve V.
(Décines I)
Saulnier Etienne
(Condé sur Vire II) |
122 |
23/06/2012 14:20 |
N2H | Montpellier | 1 |
23/06 14:20 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Tabacco Mickael
(Montpellier II)
Eyraud Cédric
(Cestas II) |
123 |
23/06/2012 15:00 |
N2H | Montpellier | 1 |
23/06 15:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Gomeriel Pierre
(Acigné II)
Agostino Perreira
(Montpellier II) |
124 |
23/06/2012 15:40 |
N2H | Montpellier | 1 |
23/06 15:40 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Marmer Guillaume
(Tarbes I)
Richer Thomas
(Acigné II) |
127 |
23/06/2012 17:00 |
N2H | Montpellier | 1 |
23/06 17:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Laville Florian
(Avranches II)
Meynard Stépahne
(Cestas II) |
128 |
23/06/2012 17:40 |
N2H | Montpellier | 1 |
23/06 17:40 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Eyraud Cédric
(Cestas II)
Cattez Benilde
(Avranches II) |
130 |
23/06/2012 19:00 |
N2H | Montpellier | 1 |
23/06 19:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Laville Florian
(Avranches II)
Marchand Marc Anthoine
(Tarbes I) |
131 |
23/06/2012 19:40 |
N2H | Montpellier | 1 |
23/06 19:40 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Davost Brieux
(Saint Grégoire I)
Ovieve Valentin
(Décines I) |
132 |
24/06/2012 08:20 |
N2H | Montpellier |
24/06 08:20 - Terr
Montpellier
Ovieve V.
(Décines I)
Richer Thomas
(Acigné II) |
|
133 |
24/06/2012 09:00 |
N2H | Montpellier |
24/06 09:00 - Terr
Montpellier
Laville Florian
(Avranches II)
Hervy Jean-baptiste
(Condé sur Vire II) |
|
134 |
24/06/2012 09:40 |
N2H | Montpellier |
24/06 09:40 - Terr
Montpellier
Chardine Luc
(Condé sur Vire II)
Blayo D.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
|
135 |
24/06/2012 10:20 |
N2H | Montpellier |
24/06 10:20 - Terr
Montpellier
Davost Brieux
(Saint Grégoire I)
Latorre Jérémy
(Acigné II) |
|
136 |
24/06/2012 11:00 |
N2H | Montpellier |
24/06 11:00 - Terr
Montpellier
Tabacco Mickael
(Montpellier II)
Blayo David
(Saint Grégoire I) |
|
137 |
24/06/2012 11:40 |
N2H | Montpellier |
24/06 11:40 - Terr
Montpellier
Davost Brieux
(Saint Grégoire I)
Ovieve V.
(Décines I) |
|
138 |
24/06/2012 12:20 |
N2H | Montpellier |
24/06 12:20 - Terr
Montpellier
Ovieve V.
(Décines I)
Eyraud Cédric
(Cestas II) |
|
139 |
24/06/2012 13:00 |
N2H | Montpellier |
24/06 13:00 - Terr
Montpellier
Meynard Stéhane
(Cestas II)
Gomeriel Pierre
(Acigné II) |
|
140 |
24/06/2012 13:40 |
N2H | Montpellier |
24/06 13:40 - Terr
Montpellier
Eyraud Cédric
(Cestas II)
Agostino Perreira
(Montpellier II) |
|
126 |
23/06/2012 16:20 |
N2H | Montpellier | 1 |
23/06 16:20 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Hervy Jean-baptiste
(Condé sur Vire II)
Marmer Guillaume
(Tarbes I) |
129 |
23/06/2012 18:20 |
N2H | Montpellier | 1 |
23/06 18:20 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Agostino Perreira
(Montpellier II)
Cattez Benilde
(Avranches II) |
1600 |
07/07/2012 10:00 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 6 |
07/07 10:00 - Terr 6
Thury Harcourt
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I) |
1601 |
07/07/2012 10:40 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 6 |
07/07 10:40 - Terr 6
Thury Harcourt
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
Tabacco Mickael
(Montpellier II) |
1602 |
07/07/2012 11:20 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 6 |
07/07 11:20 - Terr 6
Thury Harcourt
Pruvost Alexis
(Saint Omer II)
Marchand Marc Anthoine
(Tarbes I) |
1603 |
07/07/2012 12:00 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 6 |
07/07 12:00 - Terr 6
Thury Harcourt
Eyraud Cédric
(Cestas II)
Denoeuveglise Romain
(Loeuilly I) |
1604 |
07/07/2012 12:40 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 6 |
07/07 12:40 - Terr 6
Thury Harcourt
Bureau P.
(Willems I)
Ovieve V.
(Décines I) |
1305 |
07/07/2012 13:20 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 3 |
07/07 13:20 - Terr 3
Thury Harcourt
Gomeriel Pierre
(Acigné II)
Guichon Damien
(Vertou I) |
1306 |
07/07/2012 14:00 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 3 |
07/07 14:00 - Terr 3
Thury Harcourt
Laville Florian
(Avranches II)
Davost Brieux
(Saint Grégoire I) |
1307 |
07/07/2012 14:40 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 3 |
07/07 14:40 - Terr 3
Thury Harcourt
Agostino Perreira
(Montpellier II)
Evrard Francois
(Saint Omer II) |
1308 |
07/07/2012 15:20 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 3 |
07/07 15:20 - Terr 3
Thury Harcourt
Blayo D.
(Saint Grégoire I)
Guichon Damien
(Vertou I) |
1309 |
07/07/2012 16:00 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 3 |
07/07 16:00 - Terr 3
Thury Harcourt
Mourgere Guillaume
(Montigny I)
Ovieve Valentin
(Décines I) |
1310 |
07/07/2012 16:40 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 3 |
07/07 16:40 - Terr 3
Thury Harcourt
Salze Emmanuel
(Loeuilly I)
Gharbi Nicolas
(Décines I) |
1311 |
07/07/2012 17:20 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 3 |
07/07 17:20 - Terr 3
Thury Harcourt
Chardot Armand
(Willems I)
Marmer Guillaume
(Tarbes I) |
1312 |
07/07/2012 18:00 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 3 |
07/07 18:00 - Terr 3
Thury Harcourt
Saulnier Etienne
(Condé sur Vire II)
Richer Thomas
(Acigné II) |
1313 |
07/07/2012 18:40 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 3 |
07/07 18:40 - Terr 3
Thury Harcourt
Cattez Benilde
(Avranches II)
Schor Eddie
(Corbeil Essonnes I) |
1316 |
08/07/2012 08:00 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 3 |
08/07 08:00 - Terr 3
Thury Harcourt
Salze Emmanuel
(Loeuilly I)
Gueret Yvain
(Acigné II) |
1317 |
08/07/2012 08:40 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 3 |
08/07 08:40 - Terr 3
Thury Harcourt
Marchand Marc Anthoine
(Tarbes I)
Denoeuveglise Romain
(Loeuilly I) |
1318 |
08/07/2012 09:20 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 3 |
08/07 09:20 - Terr 3
Thury Harcourt
Laville Florian
(Avranches II) |
1219 |
08/07/2012 10:00 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
08/07 10:00 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
Guichon Damien
(Vertou I) |
1319 |
08/07/2012 10:00 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 3 |
08/07 10:00 - Terr 3
Thury Harcourt
Cattez Benilde
(Avranches II)
Saulnier Etienne
(Condé sur Vire II) |
1320 |
08/07/2012 10:40 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 3 |
08/07 10:40 - Terr 3
Thury Harcourt
Davost Brieux
(Saint Grégoire I)
Perrin Thomas
(Corbeil Essonnes I) |
1321 |
08/07/2012 11:20 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 3 |
08/07 11:20 - Terr 3
Thury Harcourt
Mourgere Guillaume
(Montigny I)
Marmer Guillaume
(Tarbes I) |
1322 |
08/07/2012 12:00 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 3 |
08/07 12:00 - Terr 3
Thury Harcourt
Agostino Perreira
(Montpellier II)
Salze Emmanuel
(Loeuilly I) |
1323 |
08/07/2012 12:40 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 3 |
08/07 12:40 - Terr 3
Thury Harcourt
Cattez Benilde
(Avranches II)
Guichon Damien
(Vertou I) |
1224 |
08/07/2012 13:20 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
08/07 13:20 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Gueret Yvain
(Acigné II)
Laville Florian
(Avranches II) |
1324 |
08/07/2012 13:20 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 3 |
08/07 13:20 - Terr 3
Thury Harcourt
Latorre Jérémy
(Acigné II)
Davost Brieux
(Saint Grégoire I) |
1325 |
08/07/2012 14:00 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 3 |
08/07 14:00 - Terr 3
Thury Harcourt
Guichon Damien
(Vertou I)
Chardine Luc
(Condé sur Vire II) |
1326 |
08/07/2012 14:40 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 3 |
08/07 14:40 - Terr 3
Thury Harcourt
Evrard Francois
(Saint Omer II)
Denoeuveglise Romain
(Loeuilly I) |
1327 |
08/07/2012 15:20 |
N2H | Thury Harcourt | 3 |
08/07 15:20 - Terr 3
Thury Harcourt
Bureau P.
(Willems I)
Eyraud Cédric
(Cestas II) |