# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
3 |
14/05/2022 12:45 |
N2H | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
14/05 12:45 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Brackez V.
(Chelles I)
MERTZ Romain
(Biache I) |
4 |
14/05/2022 13:30 |
N2H | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
14/05 13:30 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Brackez V.
(Biache I)
DRIQUERT Paul
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
6 |
14/05/2022 14:15 |
N2H | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
14/05 14:15 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
DELBARRE Alexandre
(Tourcoing I)
TERNY Florian
(Le Havre I) |
7 |
14/05/2022 15:00 |
N2H | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
14/05 15:00 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Brackez V.
(Loeuilly I)
SOULA Jeremy
(Chelles I) |
9 |
14/05/2022 15:45 |
N2H | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
14/05 15:45 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Brackez V.
(Chelles I)
DUBERT Benjamin
(Loeuilly I) |
10 |
14/05/2022 16:30 |
N2H | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
14/05 16:30 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
DELBARRE Alexandre
(Tourcoing I)
TERNY Florian
(Le Havre I) |
12 |
14/05/2022 17:15 |
N2H | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
14/05 17:15 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
MILLE David
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Brackez V.
(Tourcoing - La Deule I) |
13 |
14/05/2022 18:00 |
N2H | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
14/05 18:00 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Brackez V.
(Biache I)
DUBERT Benjamin
(Loeuilly I) |
2 |
14/05/2022 12:00 |
N2H | Décines-Charpieu | 2 |
14/05 12:00 - Terr 2
Décines-Charpieu
VIGNET Eric
(Le Havre I)
MILLE David
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
5 |
14/05/2022 13:30 |
N2H | Décines-Charpieu | 2 |
14/05 13:30 - Terr 2
Décines-Charpieu
GESTIN Ronan
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
JACQUES Adrien
(Gond-Pontouvre I) |
8 |
14/05/2022 15:00 |
N2H | Décines-Charpieu | 2 |
14/05 15:00 - Terr 2
Décines-Charpieu
PATOIR Sebastien
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
BLAYO David
(Lochrist I) |
11 |
14/05/2022 16:30 |
N2H | Décines-Charpieu | 2 |
14/05 16:30 - Terr 2
Décines-Charpieu
CHAUVIN Etienne
(Gond-Pontouvre I)
SOULA Jeremy
(Chelles I) |
14 |
14/05/2022 18:00 |
N2H | Décines-Charpieu | 2 |
14/05 18:00 - Terr 2
Décines-Charpieu
SABY Mathieu
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
DRIQUERT Paul
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
16 |
15/05/2022 09:00 |
N2H | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
15/05 09:00 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
SOULA Jeremy
(Chelles I)
DELBARRE Alexandre
(Tourcoing I) |
17 |
15/05/2022 09:00 |
N2H | Décines-Charpieu | 2 |
15/05 09:00 - Terr 2
Décines-Charpieu
Brackez V.
(Loeuilly I)
LEMAIRE Remi
(Biache I) |
18 |
15/05/2022 09:45 |
N2H | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
15/05 09:45 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
CHAUVIN Etienne
(Gond-Pontouvre I)
FEREC Adrien
(Lochrist I) |
19 |
15/05/2022 10:30 |
N2H | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
15/05 10:30 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
VIGNET Eric
(Le Havre I)
Brackez V.
(Gond-Pontouvre I) |
20 |
15/05/2022 10:30 |
N2H | Décines-Charpieu | 2 |
15/05 10:30 - Terr 2
Décines-Charpieu
VANDEKERCKHOVE Simon
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
DRIQUERT Paul
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
21 |
15/05/2022 11:15 |
N2H | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
15/05 11:15 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
PATOIR Benjamin
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
DUBERT Benjamin
(Loeuilly I) |
22 |
15/05/2022 12:00 |
N2H | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
15/05 12:00 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Brackez V.
(Lochrist I)
CHERON Sebastien
(Chelles I) |
23 |
15/05/2022 12:00 |
N2H | Décines-Charpieu | 2 |
15/05 12:00 - Terr 2
Décines-Charpieu
DRIQUERT Paul
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
ESNAULT Jonas
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
24 |
15/05/2022 12:45 |
N2H | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
15/05 12:45 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
DJAID Guillaume
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
DELBARRE Alexandre
(Tourcoing I) |
25 |
15/05/2022 13:30 |
N2H | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
15/05 13:30 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
CARON Guillaume
(Biache I)
Brackez V.
(Le Havre I) |
1 |
14/05/2022 12:00 |
N2H | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
14/05 12:00 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
FEREC Adrien
(Lochrist I)
DELBARRE Alexandre
(Tourcoing I) |
15 |
14/05/2022 18:45 |
N2H | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
14/05 18:45 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
DRIQUERT Paul
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
VIGNET Eric
(Le Havre I) |
26 |
11/06/2022 13:00 |
N2H | Lœuilly | 1 |
11/06 13:00 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
WOJTASIAK Luc
(Loeuilly I)
PONS Romain
(Le Havre I) |
28 |
11/06/2022 13:45 |
N2H | Lœuilly | 1 |
11/06 13:45 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
MILLE David
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Brackez V.
(Lochrist I) |
29 |
11/06/2022 14:30 |
N2H | Lœuilly | 1 |
11/06 14:30 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Brackez V.
(Gond-Pontouvre I)
CHERON Sebastien
(Chelles I) |
31 |
11/06/2022 15:15 |
N2H | Lœuilly | 1 |
11/06 15:15 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
TERNY Florian
(Le Havre I)
DRIQUERT Paul
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
32 |
11/06/2022 16:00 |
N2H | Lœuilly | 1 |
11/06 16:00 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
CARON Guillaume
(Biache I)
FEREC Adrien
(Lochrist I) |
34 |
11/06/2022 16:45 |
N2H | Lœuilly | 1 |
11/06 16:45 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Brackez V.
(Biache I)
CHAUVIN Etienne
(Gond-Pontouvre I) |
35 |
11/06/2022 17:30 |
N2H | Lœuilly | 1 |
11/06 17:30 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
SOULA Jeremy
(Chelles I)
DJAID Guillaume
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
27 |
11/06/2022 13:00 |
N2H | Lœuilly | 2 |
11/06 13:00 - Terr 2
Lœuilly
SABY Mathieu
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
DELBARRE Alexandre
(Tourcoing I) |
30 |
11/06/2022 14:30 |
N2H | Lœuilly | 2 |
11/06 14:30 - Terr 2
Lœuilly
DRIQUERT Paul
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
PATOIR Benjamin
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
33 |
11/06/2022 16:00 |
N2H | Lœuilly | 2 |
11/06 16:00 - Terr 2
Lœuilly
Brackez V.
(Loeuilly I)
DELBARRE Alexandre
(Tourcoing I) |
36 |
12/06/2022 09:00 |
N2H | Lœuilly | 1 |
12/06 09:00 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
BOVE Romain
(Loeuilly I)
MERTZ Romain
(Biache I) |
38 |
12/06/2022 09:45 |
N2H | Lœuilly | 1 |
12/06 09:45 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
Brackez V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
DELBARRE Alexandre
(Tourcoing I) |
39 |
12/06/2022 10:30 |
N2H | Lœuilly | 1 |
12/06 10:30 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
VANDEKERCKHOVE Simon
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
BLAYO David
(Lochrist I) |
41 |
12/06/2022 11:15 |
N2H | Lœuilly | 1 |
12/06 11:15 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
SABY Mathieu
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
CHERON Sebastien
(Chelles I) |
42 |
12/06/2022 12:00 |
N2H | Lœuilly | 1 |
12/06 12:00 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
SOULA Jeremy
(Chelles I)
Brackez V.
(Le Havre I) |
44 |
12/06/2022 12:45 |
N2H | Lœuilly | 1 |
12/06 12:45 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
VIGNET Eric
(Le Havre I)
BLAYO David
(Lochrist I) |
45 |
12/06/2022 13:30 |
N2H | Lœuilly | 1 |
12/06 13:30 - Terr 1
Lœuilly
CARON Guillaume
(Biache I)
Brackez V.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
37 |
12/06/2022 09:00 |
N2H | Lœuilly | 2 |
12/06 09:00 - Terr 2
Lœuilly
GESTIN Ronan
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
CHAUVIN Etienne
(Gond-Pontouvre I) |
40 |
12/06/2022 10:30 |
N2H | Lœuilly | 2 |
12/06 10:30 - Terr 2
Lœuilly
Brackez V.
(Tourcoing - La Deule I)
DUBERT Benjamin
(Loeuilly I) |
43 |
12/06/2022 12:00 |
N2H | Lœuilly | 2 |
12/06 12:00 - Terr 2
Lœuilly
CHAUVIN Etienne
(Gond-Pontouvre I)
DRIQUERT Paul
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
46 |
03/09/2022 13:30 |
N2H | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
03/09 13:30 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
SOULA Jeremy
(Chelles I)
PATOIR Benjamin
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
47 |
03/09/2022 14:00 |
N2H | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
03/09 14:00 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
Brackez V.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
LEMAIRE Remi
(Biache I) |
48 |
03/09/2022 14:30 |
N2H | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
03/09 14:30 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
VIGNET Eric
(Le Havre I)
DELBARRE Alexandre
(Tourcoing - La Deule I) |
49 |
03/09/2022 15:00 |
N2H | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
03/09 15:00 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
DRIQUERT Paul
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Brackez V.
(Le Havre I) |
50 |
03/09/2022 15:30 |
N2H | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
03/09 15:30 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
WOJTASIAK Luc
(Loeuilly I)
DRIQUERT Paul
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
51 |
03/09/2022 16:00 |
N2H | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
03/09 16:00 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
Brackez V.
(Loeuilly I)
CHERON Sebastien
(Chelles I) |
52 |
03/09/2022 16:30 |
N2H | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
03/09 16:30 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
CARON Guillaume
(Biache I)
VANDEKERCKHOVE Simon
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
53 |
03/09/2022 17:00 |
N2H | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
03/09 17:00 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
DELBARRE Alexandre
(Tourcoing - La Deule I)
CHAUVIN Etienne
(Gond-Pontouvre I) |
54 |
03/09/2022 17:30 |
N2H | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
03/09 17:30 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
GESTIN Ronan
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Brackez V.
(Gond-Pontouvre I) |
55 |
03/09/2022 18:00 |
N2H | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
03/09 18:00 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
BLAYO David
(Lochrist I)
SABY Mathieu
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
56 |
04/09/2022 09:00 |
N2H | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
04/09 09:00 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
PATOIR Sebastien
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
BOVE Romain
(Loeuilly I) |
57 |
04/09/2022 09:30 |
N2H | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
04/09 09:30 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
Brackez V.
(Tourcoing - La Deule I)
DJAID Guillaume
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
58 |
04/09/2022 10:00 |
N2H | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
04/09 10:00 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
DRIQUERT Paul
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
MERTZ Romain
(Biache I) |
59 |
04/09/2022 10:30 |
N2H | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
04/09 10:30 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
CHAUVIN Etienne
(Gond-Pontouvre I)
SOULA Jeremy
(Chelles I) |
60 |
04/09/2022 11:00 |
N2H | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
04/09 11:00 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
VIGNET Eric
(Le Havre I)
Brackez V.
(Lochrist I) |
61 |
04/09/2022 11:30 |
N2H | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
04/09 11:30 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
FEREC Adrien
(Lochrist I)
ESNAULT Jonas
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
62 |
04/09/2022 12:00 |
N2H | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
04/09 12:00 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
Brackez V.
(Loeuilly I)
VIGNET Eric
(Le Havre I) |
63 |
04/09/2022 12:30 |
N2H | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
04/09 12:30 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
DELBARRE Alexandre
(Tourcoing - La Deule I)
MILLE David
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
64 |
04/09/2022 13:00 |
N2H | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
04/09 13:00 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
Brackez V.
(Chelles I)
CARON Guillaume
(Biache I) |
65 |
04/09/2022 13:30 |
N2H | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
04/09 13:30 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
CARON Guillaume
(Biache I)
CHERON Sebastien
(Chelles I) |
66 |
01/10/2022 11:30 |
N2H | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
01/10 11:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
CHAUVIN Etienne
(Gond-Pontouvre I)
PONS Romain
(Le Havre I) |
67 |
01/10/2022 11:30 |
N2H | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
01/10 11:30 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
BLAYO David
(Lochrist I)
SOUVIRAA-LABASTIE Nathan
(Club Tourcoing Sports Av |
68 |
01/10/2022 12:15 |
N2H | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
01/10 12:15 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
CHERON Sebastien
(Chelles I)
ESNAULT Jonas
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
69 |
01/10/2022 13:00 |
N2H | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
01/10 13:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
MERTZ Romain
(Biache I)
DJAID Guillaume
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
70 |
01/10/2022 13:00 |
N2H | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
01/10 13:00 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
DRIQUERT Paul
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
VANDEKERCKHOVE Simon
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
71 |
01/10/2022 13:45 |
N2H | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
01/10 13:45 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
CHAUVIN Etienne
(Gond-Pontouvre I)
FEREC Adrien
(Lochrist I) |
72 |
01/10/2022 14:30 |
N2H | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
01/10 14:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Brackez V.
(Tourcoing - La Deule I)
WOJTASIAK Luc
(Loeuilly I) |
73 |
01/10/2022 14:30 |
N2H | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
01/10 14:30 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
BLAYO David
(Lochrist I)
SOULA Jeremy
(Chelles I) |
74 |
01/10/2022 15:15 |
N2H | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
01/10 15:15 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
PONS Romain
(Le Havre I)
DRIQUERT Paul
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
75 |
01/10/2022 16:00 |
N2H | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
01/10 16:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Brackez V.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
VIGNET Eric
(Le Havre I) |
76 |
01/10/2022 16:00 |
N2H | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
01/10 16:00 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
DRIQUERT Paul
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
CHAUVIN Etienne
(Gond-Pontouvre I) |
77 |
01/10/2022 16:45 |
N2H | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
01/10 16:45 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
CARON Guillaume
(Biache I)
SOUVIRAA-LABASTIE Nathan
(Club Tourcoing Sports Av |
78 |
01/10/2022 17:30 |
N2H | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
01/10 17:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
SOULA Jeremy
(Chelles I)
BRACKEZ Virginie
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
79 |
01/10/2022 17:30 |
N2H | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
01/10 17:30 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
MERTZ Romain
(Biache I)
DUBERT Benjamin
(Loeuilly I) |
80 |
01/10/2022 18:15 |
N2H | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
01/10 18:15 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
PATOIR Benjamin
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
CHAUVIN Etienne
(Gond-Pontouvre I) |
81 |
02/10/2022 09:00 |
N2H | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
02/10 09:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
WOJTASIAK Luc
(Loeuilly I)
CHAUVIN Etienne
(Gond-Pontouvre I) |
82 |
02/10/2022 09:00 |
N2H | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
02/10 09:00 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
CHERON Sebastien
(Chelles I)
PONS Romain
(Le Havre I) |
83 |
02/10/2022 09:45 |
N2H | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
02/10 09:45 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Brackez V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
FEREC Adrien
(Lochrist I) |
84 |
02/10/2022 10:30 |
N2H | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
02/10 10:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
SABY Mathieu
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
SOUVIRAA-LABASTIE Nathan
(Tourcoing - La Deule I) |
85 |
02/10/2022 10:30 |
N2H | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
02/10 10:30 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
PATOIR Sebastien
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
DRIQUERT Paul
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
86 |
02/10/2022 11:15 |
N2H | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
02/10 11:15 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Brackez V.
(Tourcoing - La Deule I)
MILLE David
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
87 |
02/10/2022 12:00 |
N2H | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
02/10 12:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Brackez V.
(Tourcoing - La Deule I)
MERTZ Romain
(Biache I) |
88 |
02/10/2022 12:00 |
N2H | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
02/10 12:00 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
BLAYO David
(Lochrist I)
SOULA Jeremy
(Chelles I) |
89 |
02/10/2022 12:45 |
N2H | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
02/10 12:45 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
CHAUVIN Etienne
(Gond-Pontouvre I)
GESTIN Ronan
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
90 |
02/10/2022 13:30 |
N2H | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
02/10 13:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
WOJTASIAK Luc
(Loeuilly I)
BRACKEZ Virginie
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |