# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | |
1 |
16/03/2013 12:00 |
N2H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
16/03 12:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Saulnier E.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Villodres Martin J.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
2 |
16/03/2013 12:40 |
N2H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
16/03 12:40 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II)
Pereira A.
(Montpellier II) |
3 |
16/03/2013 13:20 |
N2H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
16/03 13:20 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Laville F.
(Avranches II)
Le Coz F.
(Descartes I) |
4 |
16/03/2013 14:00 |
N2H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
16/03 14:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Cattez B.
(Avranches II) |
5 |
16/03/2013 14:40 |
N2H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
16/03 14:40 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II) |
6 |
16/03/2013 15:20 |
N2H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
16/03 15:20 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Lume C.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Richer T.
(Acigné II) |
7 |
16/03/2013 16:00 |
N2H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
16/03 16:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
De Araujo L.
(Montpellier II)
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I) |
8 |
16/03/2013 16:40 |
N2H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
16/03 16:40 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II) |
9 |
16/03/2013 17:20 |
N2H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
16/03 17:20 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Massot A.
(Acigné II)
Villodres Martin J.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
10 |
16/03/2013 18:00 |
N2H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
16/03 18:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Le Coz F.
(Descartes I)
Hervy Jean-baptiste
(Condé sur Vire II) |
11 |
16/03/2013 18:40 |
N2H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
16/03 18:40 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Laville F.
(Avranches II)
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I) |
12 |
16/03/2013 19:20 |
N2H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
16/03 19:20 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Cattez B.
(Avranches II) |
13 |
16/03/2013 20:00 |
N2H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
16/03 20:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Pereira A.
(Montpellier II)
Hirbec A.
(Acigné II) |
14 |
16/03/2013 20:40 |
N2H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
16/03 20:40 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Le Coz F.
(Descartes I)
Saulnier E.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
15 |
17/03/2013 08:30 |
N2H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 08:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Ovieve V.
(Décines I)
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I) |
16 |
17/03/2013 09:10 |
N2H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 09:10 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
17 |
17/03/2013 09:50 |
N2H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 09:50 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II) |
18 |
17/03/2013 10:30 |
N2H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 10:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Gharbi N.
Deletre N.
|
19 |
17/03/2013 11:10 |
N2H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 11:10 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I)
Ovieve V.
(Décines I) |
20 |
17/03/2013 11:50 |
N2H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 11:50 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I) |
21 |
17/03/2013 12:30 |
N2H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 12:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Gaborieau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Mainguy J.
(Brocéliande I) |
22 |
17/03/2013 13:10 |
N2H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 13:10 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Gestin R.
Loubet D.
|
23 |
17/03/2013 13:50 |
N2H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 13:50 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Wiart J.
(Strasbourg I)
Tardif B.
|
24 |
17/03/2013 14:30 |
N2H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 14:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Gharbi N.
Deletre N.
|
25 |
17/03/2013 15:10 |
N2H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 15:10 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Ovieve V.
(Décines I) |
26 |
17/03/2013 15:50 |
N2H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 15:50 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Meynard S.
(Cestas II)
Gaborieau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
27 |
17/03/2013 16:30 |
N2H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 16:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Rougeaux J.
(Cestas II) |
28 |
17/03/2013 17:10 |
N2H | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
17/03 17:10 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Gestin R.
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
29 |
13/04/2013 13:00 |
N2H | Brocéliande | 1 |
13/04 13:00 - Terr 1
Brocéliande
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
30 |
13/04/2013 13:40 |
N2H | Brocéliande | 1 |
13/04 13:40 - Terr 1
Brocéliande
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Saulnier E.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
31 |
13/04/2013 14:20 |
N2H | Brocéliande | 1 |
13/04 14:20 - Terr 1
Brocéliande
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II)
Cattez B.
(Avranches II) |
32 |
13/04/2013 15:00 |
N2H | Brocéliande | 1 |
13/04 15:00 - Terr 1
Brocéliande
Mainguy J.
(Brocéliande I)
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I) |
33 |
13/04/2013 15:40 |
N2H | Brocéliande | 1 |
13/04 15:40 - Terr 1
Brocéliande
Laville F.
(Avranches II)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
34 |
13/04/2013 16:20 |
N2H | Brocéliande | 1 |
13/04 16:20 - Terr 1
Brocéliande
Begue D.
(Vertou I)
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I) |
35 |
13/04/2013 17:00 |
N2H | Brocéliande | 1 |
13/04 17:00 - Terr 1
Brocéliande
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Richer T.
(Acigné II) |
36 |
13/04/2013 17:40 |
N2H | Brocéliande | 1 |
13/04 17:40 - Terr 1
Brocéliande
Hervy Jean-baptiste
(Condé sur Vire II)
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II) |
37 |
13/04/2013 18:20 |
N2H | Brocéliande | 1 |
13/04 18:20 - Terr 1
Brocéliande
Cattez B.
(Avranches II)
Saulnier E.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
38 |
13/04/2013 19:00 |
N2H | Brocéliande | 1 |
13/04 19:00 - Terr 1
Brocéliande
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
39 |
14/04/2013 09:00 |
N2H | Brocéliande | 1 |
14/04 09:00 - Terr 1
Brocéliande
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II)
Gaborieau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
40 |
14/04/2013 09:40 |
N2H | Brocéliande | 1 |
14/04 09:40 - Terr 1
Brocéliande
Gestin R.
(Brocéliande I)
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II) |
41 |
14/04/2013 10:20 |
N2H | Brocéliande | 1 |
14/04 10:20 - Terr 1
Brocéliande
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I) |
42 |
14/04/2013 11:00 |
N2H | Brocéliande | 1 |
14/04 11:00 - Terr 1
Brocéliande
Hervy Jean-baptiste
(Condé sur Vire II)
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I) |
43 |
14/04/2013 11:40 |
N2H | Brocéliande | 1 |
14/04 11:40 - Terr 1
Brocéliande
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Saulnier E.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
44 |
14/04/2013 12:20 |
N2H | Brocéliande | 1 |
14/04 12:20 - Terr 1
Brocéliande
Gestin R.
(Brocéliande I)
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
45 |
14/04/2013 13:00 |
N2H | Brocéliande | 1 |
14/04 13:00 - Terr 1
Brocéliande
Begue D.
(Vertou I)
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I) |
46 |
14/04/2013 13:40 |
N2H | Brocéliande | 1 |
14/04 13:40 - Terr 1
Brocéliande
Cattez B.
(Avranches II)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
47 |
14/04/2013 14:20 |
N2H | Brocéliande | 1 |
14/04 14:20 - Terr 1
Brocéliande
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II)
Laville F.
(Avranches II) |
48 |
14/04/2013 15:00 |
N2H | Brocéliande | 1 |
14/04 15:00 - Terr 1
Brocéliande
Mainguy Jerome
(Brocéliande I)
Richer T.
(Acigné II) |
49 |
13/04/2013 13:00 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
13/04 13:00 - Terr 1
Décines
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Loubet D.
|
50 |
13/04/2013 13:50 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
13/04 13:50 - Terr 1
Décines
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
51 |
13/04/2013 14:40 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
13/04 14:40 - Terr 1
Décines
Pereira A.
(Montpellier II)
Meynard S.
(Cestas II) |
52 |
13/04/2013 15:30 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
13/04 15:30 - Terr 1
Décines
Wiart J.
De Araujo L.
(Montpellier II) |
53 |
13/04/2013 16:20 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
13/04 16:20 - Terr 1
Décines
Gharbi N.
Le Coz F.
(Descartes I) |
54 |
13/04/2013 17:10 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
13/04 17:10 - Terr 1
Décines
Eyraud J.
(Cestas II)
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
55 |
13/04/2013 18:00 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
13/04 18:00 - Terr 1
Décines
Deletre N.
Gharbi N.
|
56 |
13/04/2013 18:50 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
13/04 18:50 - Terr 1
Décines
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Wiart J.
|
57 |
14/04/2013 10:00 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
14/04 10:00 - Terr 1
Décines
Meynard S.
(Cestas II)
Villodres Martin J.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
58 |
14/04/2013 10:50 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
14/04 10:50 - Terr 1
Décines
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
59 |
14/04/2013 11:40 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
14/04 11:40 - Terr 1
Décines
Pereira A.
(Montpellier II)
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I) |
60 |
14/04/2013 12:30 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
14/04 12:30 - Terr 1
Décines
Eyraud Julien
(Cestas II)
De Araujo Lucas
(Montpellier II) |
61 |
14/04/2013 13:20 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
14/04 13:20 - Terr 1
Décines
Villodres Martin J.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Pereira A.
(Montpellier II) |
62 |
14/04/2013 14:10 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
14/04 14:10 - Terr 1
Décines
Loubet Denis
(Strasbourg I)
Le Coz Fabrice
(Descartes I) |
63 |
14/04/2013 15:00 |
N2H | Décines | 1 |
14/04 15:00 - Terr 1
Décines
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Deletre M.
(Strasbourg I) |
64 |
04/05/2013 13:00 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
04/05 13:00 - Terr 1
Vertou
Villodres Martin J.
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
65 |
04/05/2013 13:00 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
04/05 13:00 - Terr 2
Vertou
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I) |
66 |
04/05/2013 13:40 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
04/05 13:40 - Terr 1
Vertou
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II) |
67 |
04/05/2013 13:40 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
04/05 13:40 - Terr 2
Vertou
Rougeaux J.
(Cestas II)
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
68 |
04/05/2013 14:20 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
04/05 14:20 - Terr 1
Vertou
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II)
Deletre N.
|
69 |
04/05/2013 14:20 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
04/05 14:20 - Terr 2
Vertou
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Hervy Jean-baptiste
(Condé sur Vire II) |
70 |
04/05/2013 15:00 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
04/05 15:00 - Terr 1
Vertou
Cattez B.
(Avranches II)
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I) |
71 |
04/05/2013 15:40 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
04/05 15:40 - Terr 2
Vertou
Pereira A.
(Montpellier II)
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
72 |
04/05/2013 16:20 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
04/05 16:20 - Terr 1
Vertou
Meynard S.
(Cestas II)
Laville F.
(Avranches II) |
73 |
04/05/2013 16:20 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
04/05 16:20 - Terr 2
Vertou
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Villodres Martin J.
|
75 |
04/05/2013 17:40 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
04/05 17:40 - Terr 1
Vertou
Begue D.
(Vertou I)
Richer T.
(Acigné II) |
74 |
04/05/2013 17:00 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
04/05 17:00 - Terr 2
Vertou
Saulnier E.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Loubet D.
|
77 |
04/05/2013 18:20 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
04/05 18:20 - Terr 1
Vertou
Massot A.
Reuche B.
(Vertou I) |
76 |
04/05/2013 17:40 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
04/05 17:40 - Terr 2
Vertou
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II) |
78 |
05/05/2013 09:20 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
05/05 09:20 - Terr 1
Vertou
Rougeaux J.
(Cestas II)
Hervy Jean-baptiste
(Condé sur Vire II) |
79 |
05/05/2013 09:20 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
05/05 09:20 - Terr 2
Vertou
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
80 |
05/05/2013 10:00 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
05/05 10:00 - Terr 1
Vertou
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Richer T.
(Acigné II) |
81 |
05/05/2013 10:00 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
05/05 10:00 - Terr 2
Vertou
Le Coz F.
(Descartes I)
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II) |
82 |
05/05/2013 10:40 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
05/05 10:40 - Terr 1
Vertou
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II)
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
83 |
05/05/2013 10:40 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
05/05 10:40 - Terr 2
Vertou
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
84 |
05/05/2013 12:00 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
05/05 12:00 - Terr 1
Vertou
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
85 |
05/05/2013 12:00 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
05/05 12:00 - Terr 2
Vertou
Pereira A.
(Montpellier II)
Saulnier E.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
86 |
05/05/2013 12:40 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
05/05 12:40 - Terr 1
Vertou
Gaborieau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I) |
87 |
05/05/2013 12:40 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
05/05 12:40 - Terr 2
Vertou
Hervy Jean-baptiste
(Condé sur Vire II)
Le Coz F.
(Descartes I) |
88 |
05/05/2013 13:20 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
05/05 13:20 - Terr 1
Vertou
Mainguy J.
(Brocéliande I)
Gaborieau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
89 |
05/05/2013 14:00 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
05/05 14:00 - Terr 1
Vertou
Meynard S.
(Cestas II)
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
90 |
05/05/2013 14:40 |
N2H | Vertou | 1 |
05/05 14:40 - Terr 1
Vertou
Laville F.
(Avranches II)
Richer T.
(Acigné II) |
91 |
05/05/2013 14:40 |
N2H | Vertou | 2 |
05/05 14:40 - Terr 2
Vertou
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I) |
109 |
01/06/2013 13:00 |
N2H | Strasbourg |
01/06 13:00 - Terr
Strasbourg
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I) |
|
110 |
01/06/2013 14:00 |
N2H | Strasbourg |
01/06 14:00 - Terr
Strasbourg
Loubet D.
Pereira A.
(Montpellier II) |
|
111 |
01/06/2013 15:00 |
N2H | Strasbourg |
01/06 15:00 - Terr
Strasbourg
Deletre N.
Gharbi N.
|
|
112 |
01/06/2013 16:00 |
N2H | Strasbourg |
01/06 16:00 - Terr
Strasbourg
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Wiart J.
(Strasbourg I) |
|
113 |
01/06/2013 17:00 |
N2H | Strasbourg |
01/06 17:00 - Terr
Strasbourg
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II) |
|
114 |
01/06/2013 18:00 |
N2H | Strasbourg |
01/06 18:00 - Terr
Strasbourg
De Araujo L.
(Montpellier II)
Villodres Martin J.
|
|
115 |
02/06/2013 09:00 |
N2H | Strasbourg |
02/06 09:00 - Terr
Strasbourg
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I) |
|
116 |
02/06/2013 10:00 |
N2H | Strasbourg |
02/06 10:00 - Terr
Strasbourg
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II) |
|
117 |
02/06/2013 11:00 |
N2H | Strasbourg |
02/06 11:00 - Terr
Strasbourg
Loubet D.
Pereira A.
(Montpellier II) |
|
118 |
02/06/2013 12:00 |
N2H | Strasbourg |
02/06 12:00 - Terr
Strasbourg
Deletre N.
Villodres Martin J.
|
|
119 |
02/06/2013 13:00 |
N2H | Strasbourg |
02/06 13:00 - Terr
Strasbourg
Gharbi N.
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II) |
|
120 |
02/06/2013 14:00 |
N2H | Strasbourg |
02/06 14:00 - Terr
Strasbourg
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Gharbi N.
|
|
92 |
01/06/2013 13:00 |
N2H | Sucé sur Erdre |
01/06 13:00 - Terr
Sucé sur Erdre
Laville F.
(Avranches II)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
|
93 |
01/06/2013 13:40 |
N2H | Sucé sur Erdre |
01/06 13:40 - Terr
Sucé sur Erdre
Saulnier E.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I) |
|
94 |
01/06/2013 14:20 |
N2H | Sucé sur Erdre |
01/06 14:20 - Terr
Sucé sur Erdre
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Richer T.
(Acigné II) |
|
95 |
01/06/2013 15:00 |
N2H | Sucé sur Erdre |
01/06 15:00 - Terr
Sucé sur Erdre
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
|
96 |
01/06/2013 15:40 |
N2H | Sucé sur Erdre |
01/06 15:40 - Terr
Sucé sur Erdre
Laville F.
(Avranches II)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
|
97 |
01/06/2013 16:20 |
N2H | Sucé sur Erdre |
01/06 16:20 - Terr
Sucé sur Erdre
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Laville F.
(Avranches II) |
|
98 |
01/06/2013 17:00 |
N2H | Sucé sur Erdre |
01/06 17:00 - Terr
Sucé sur Erdre
Meynard S.
(Cestas II)
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II) |
|
99 |
01/06/2013 17:40 |
N2H | Sucé sur Erdre |
01/06 17:40 - Terr
Sucé sur Erdre
Tardif B.
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
|
100 |
02/06/2013 09:40 |
N2H | Sucé sur Erdre |
02/06 09:40 - Terr
Sucé sur Erdre
Laville F.
(Avranches II)
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II) |
|
101 |
02/06/2013 10:20 |
N2H | Sucé sur Erdre |
02/06 10:20 - Terr
Sucé sur Erdre
Hervy Jean-baptiste
(Condé sur Vire II)
Gaborieau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
|
102 |
02/06/2013 11:00 |
N2H | Sucé sur Erdre |
02/06 11:00 - Terr
Sucé sur Erdre
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
|
103 |
02/06/2013 11:40 |
N2H | Sucé sur Erdre |
02/06 11:40 - Terr
Sucé sur Erdre
Gestin R.
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
|
104 |
02/06/2013 12:20 |
N2H | Sucé sur Erdre |
02/06 12:20 - Terr
Sucé sur Erdre
Laville F.
(Avranches II)
Rougeaux J.
(Cestas II) |
|
105 |
02/06/2013 13:00 |
N2H | Sucé sur Erdre |
02/06 13:00 - Terr
Sucé sur Erdre
Saulnier E.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II) |
|
106 |
02/06/2013 13:40 |
N2H | Sucé sur Erdre |
02/06 13:40 - Terr
Sucé sur Erdre
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Richer T.
(Acigné II) |
|
108 |
02/06/2013 15:00 |
N2H | Sucé sur Erdre |
02/06 15:00 - Terr
Sucé sur Erdre
Tardif B.
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
|
135 |
15/06/2013 13:00 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
15/06 13:00 - Terr 1
St Omer
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II)
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I) |
136 |
15/06/2013 13:40 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
15/06 13:40 - Terr 1
St Omer
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Villodres Martin J.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
137 |
15/06/2013 14:20 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
15/06 14:20 - Terr 1
St Omer
Laville F.
(Avranches II)
Tardif B.
|
138 |
15/06/2013 15:00 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
15/06 15:00 - Terr 1
St Omer
Hervy Jean-baptiste
(Condé sur Vire II)
Gestin R.
|
139 |
15/06/2013 15:40 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
15/06 15:40 - Terr 1
St Omer
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Richer T.
(Acigné II) |
140 |
15/06/2013 16:20 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
15/06 16:20 - Terr 1
St Omer
Mainguy J.
(Brocéliande I)
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II) |
141 |
15/06/2013 17:00 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
15/06 17:00 - Terr 1
St Omer
Deletre N.
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I) |
142 |
15/06/2013 17:40 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
15/06 17:40 - Terr 1
St Omer
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Loubet D.
|
143 |
15/06/2013 18:20 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
15/06 18:20 - Terr 1
St Omer
Villodres Martin J.
Cornic A.
|
144 |
15/06/2013 19:00 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
15/06 19:00 - Terr 1
St Omer
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Mainguy J.
(Brocéliande I) |
145 |
16/06/2013 09:00 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
16/06 09:00 - Terr 1
St Omer
Wiart J.
Laville F.
(Avranches II) |
146 |
16/06/2013 09:40 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
16/06 09:40 - Terr 1
St Omer
Massot A.
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I) |
147 |
16/06/2013 10:20 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
16/06 10:20 - Terr 1
St Omer
Gestin R.
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I) |
148 |
16/06/2013 11:00 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
16/06 11:00 - Terr 1
St Omer
Hervy Jean-baptiste
(Condé sur Vire II)
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II) |
149 |
16/06/2013 11:40 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
16/06 11:40 - Terr 1
St Omer
Deletre N.
Cornic A.
|
150 |
16/06/2013 12:20 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
16/06 12:20 - Terr 1
St Omer
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II)
Loubet D.
|
151 |
16/06/2013 13:00 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
16/06 13:00 - Terr 1
St Omer
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I)
Richer T.
(Acigné II) |
152 |
16/06/2013 13:40 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
16/06 13:40 - Terr 1
St Omer
Cattez B.
(Avranches II)
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I) |
153 |
16/06/2013 14:20 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
16/06 14:20 - Terr 1
St Omer
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Laville F.
(Avranches II) |
154 |
16/06/2013 15:00 |
N2H | St Omer | 1 |
16/06 15:00 - Terr 1
St Omer
Wiart J.
Gestin R.
|
121 |
15/06/2013 13:00 |
N2H | Montpellier | 1 |
15/06 13:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Le Coz F.
(Descartes I)
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
122 |
15/06/2013 13:40 |
N2H | Montpellier | 1 |
15/06 13:40 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Pereira A.
(Montpellier II) |
123 |
15/06/2013 14:20 |
N2H | Montpellier | 1 |
15/06 14:20 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Gharbi N.
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
124 |
15/06/2013 15:00 |
N2H | Montpellier | 1 |
15/06 15:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
125 |
15/06/2013 15:40 |
N2H | Montpellier | 1 |
15/06 15:40 - Terr 1
Montpellier
De Araujo L.
(Montpellier II)
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II) |
126 |
15/06/2013 16:20 |
N2H | Montpellier | 1 |
15/06 16:20 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Meynard S.
(Cestas II)
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
127 |
15/06/2013 17:00 |
N2H | Montpellier | 1 |
15/06 17:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Gaborieau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Meynard S.
(Cestas II) |
128 |
15/06/2013 17:40 |
N2H | Montpellier | 1 |
15/06 17:40 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Le Coz F.
(Descartes I)
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II) |
129 |
15/06/2013 18:20 |
N2H | Montpellier | 1 |
15/06 18:20 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Pereira A.
(Montpellier II)
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I) |
130 |
16/06/2013 09:40 |
N2H | Montpellier | 1 |
16/06 09:40 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Meynard S.
(Cestas II)
Le Coz F.
(Descartes I) |
130 |
16/06/2013 10:20 |
N2H | Montpellier | 1 |
16/06 10:20 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II)
Pereira A.
(Montpellier II) |
131 |
16/06/2013 11:00 |
N2H | Montpellier | 1 |
16/06 11:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Begue D.
(Vertou I)
Gharbi N.
|
132 |
16/06/2013 11:40 |
N2H | Montpellier | 1 |
16/06 11:40 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
133 |
16/06/2013 12:20 |
N2H | Montpellier | 1 |
16/06 12:20 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Gaborieau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Pereira A.
(Montpellier II) |
134 |
16/06/2013 13:00 |
N2H | Montpellier | 1 |
16/06 13:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
De Araujo L.
(Montpellier II)
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
1102 |
06/07/2013 11:20 |
N2H | Avion | 1 |
06/07 11:20 - Terr 1
Avion
Hirbec A.
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
1103 |
06/07/2013 12:00 |
N2H | Avion | 1 |
06/07 12:00 - Terr 1
Avion
Bretenoux T.
Richer T.
(Acigné II) |
1111 |
06/07/2013 17:20 |
N2H | Avion | 1 |
06/07 17:20 - Terr 1
Avion
Lemenaheze K.
Ovieve Valentin
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
1112 |
06/07/2013 18:00 |
N2H | Avion | 1 |
06/07 18:00 - Terr 1
Avion
Tapin T.
Cornic A.
|
1119 |
07/07/2013 10:00 |
N2H | Avion | 1 |
07/07 10:00 - Terr 1
Avion
SAINT OMER 1 - 2e NASH
MONTPELLIER 1 - 1er NASH
|
1219 |
07/07/2013 10:00 |
N2H | Avion | 2 |
07/07 10:00 - Terr 2
Avion
Begue D.
(Vertou I)
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I) |
1223 |
07/07/2013 12:40 |
N2H | Avion | 2 |
07/07 12:40 - Terr 2
Avion
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Hervy Jean-baptiste
(Condé sur Vire II) |
1301 |
06/07/2013 10:40 |
N2H | Avion | 3 |
06/07 10:40 - Terr 3
Avion
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
1302 |
06/07/2013 11:20 |
N2H | Avion | 3 |
06/07 11:20 - Terr 3
Avion
Berthelemy T.
Gaborieau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
1303 |
06/07/2013 12:00 |
N2H | Avion | 3 |
06/07 12:00 - Terr 3
Avion
Juguant L.
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
1304 |
06/07/2013 12:40 |
N2H | Avion | 3 |
06/07 12:40 - Terr 3
Avion
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II) |
1306 |
06/07/2013 14:00 |
N2H | Avion | 3 |
06/07 14:00 - Terr 3
Avion
Sejourne A.
Hervy Jean-baptiste
(Condé sur Vire II) |
1307 |
06/07/2013 14:40 |
N2H | Avion | 3 |
06/07 14:40 - Terr 3
Avion
Chanuc C.
Tardif B.
|
1308 |
06/07/2013 15:20 |
N2H | Avion | 3 |
06/07 15:20 - Terr 3
Avion
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Saulnier E.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
1310 |
06/07/2013 16:40 |
N2H | Avion | 3 |
06/07 16:40 - Terr 3
Avion
Cattez B.
(Avranches II)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
1311 |
06/07/2013 17:20 |
N2H | Avion | 3 |
06/07 17:20 - Terr 3
Avion
Lalliot M.
Massot A.
|
1312 |
06/07/2013 18:00 |
N2H | Avion | 3 |
06/07 18:00 - Terr 3
Avion
Pfister P.
Gestin R.
|
1317 |
07/07/2013 08:40 |
N2H | Avion | 3 |
07/07 08:40 - Terr 3
Avion
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
1318 |
07/07/2013 09:20 |
N2H | Avion | 3 |
07/07 09:20 - Terr 3
Avion
Laville F.
Richer T.
(Acigné II) |
1319 |
07/07/2013 10:00 |
N2H | Avion | 3 |
07/07 10:00 - Terr 3
Avion
CONDE SUR VIRE -3e NASH
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
1320 |
07/07/2013 10:40 |
N2H | Avion | 3 |
07/07 10:40 - Terr 3
Avion
Le Coz F.
Wiart J.
|
1321 |
07/07/2013 11:20 |
N2H | Avion | 3 |
07/07 11:20 - Terr 3
Avion
De Araujo L.
(Montpellier II)
Saulnier E.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
1322 |
07/07/2013 12:00 |
N2H | Avion | 3 |
07/07 12:00 - Terr 3
Avion
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
Leroux Gaetan
(Loeuilly I) |
1323 |
07/07/2013 12:40 |
N2H | Avion | 3 |
07/07 12:40 - Terr 3
Avion
Tardif B.
Massot A.
|
1324 |
07/07/2013 13:20 |
N2H | Avion | 3 |
07/07 13:20 - Terr 3
Avion
Cattez B.
(Avranches II)
Pereira A.
|
1325 |
07/07/2013 14:00 |
N2H | Avion | 3 |
07/07 14:00 - Terr 3
Avion
Loubet D.
Gaborieau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
1326 |
07/07/2013 14:40 |
N2H | Avion | 3 |
07/07 14:40 - Terr 3
Avion
Meynard S.
(Cestas II)
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I) |
1327 |
07/07/2013 15:20 |
N2H | Avion | 3 |
07/07 15:20 - Terr 3
Avion
Le Coz F.
Gestin R.
|