# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | |
90 |
31/05/2014 13:00 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 1 |
31/05 13:00 - Terr 1
Saint Omer
Rougeaux J.
(Ck Cestas)
Rousset R.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
91 |
31/05/2014 13:00 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 2 |
31/05 13:00 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II) |
92 |
31/05/2014 13:40 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 1 |
31/05 13:40 - Terr 1
Saint Omer
Garnier J. A.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
93 |
31/05/2014 14:20 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 1 |
31/05 14:20 - Terr 1
Saint Omer
Beaufils G.
(Avranches II)
Quignard C.
(Montpellier II) |
94 |
31/05/2014 15:00 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 1 |
31/05 15:00 - Terr 1
Saint Omer
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Laville F.
(Avranches II) |
95 |
31/05/2014 15:40 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 1 |
31/05 15:40 - Terr 1
Saint Omer
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Lume C.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
96 |
31/05/2014 16:20 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 1 |
31/05 16:20 - Terr 1
Saint Omer
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Mehault F.
(Brocéliande I) |
97 |
31/05/2014 17:00 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 1 |
31/05 17:00 - Terr 1
Saint Omer
Garnier J. A.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Bove Q.
(Loeuilly I) |
98 |
31/05/2014 17:40 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 1 |
31/05 17:40 - Terr 1
Saint Omer
Beaufils G.
(Avranches II)
Devaud G.
(Saint Nazaire I) |
99 |
31/05/2014 14:20 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 2 |
31/05 14:20 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Rozes J.
(Vertou I)
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
100 |
31/05/2014 15:00 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 2 |
31/05 15:00 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Reigne A.
(Montpellier II) |
101 |
31/05/2014 15:40 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 2 |
31/05 15:40 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Eyraud J.
(Cestas II) |
102 |
31/05/2014 16:20 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 2 |
31/05 16:20 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Bove R.
(Loeuilly I) |
103 |
31/05/2014 17:00 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 2 |
31/05 17:00 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II)
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
104 |
31/05/2014 17:40 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 2 |
31/05 17:40 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II) |
105 |
01/06/2014 09:00 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 1 |
01/06 09:00 - Terr 1
Saint Omer
Saulnier E.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II) |
106 |
01/06/2014 09:40 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 1 |
01/06 09:40 - Terr 1
Saint Omer
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Rozes J.
(Vertou I) |
107 |
01/06/2014 10:20 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 1 |
01/06 10:20 - Terr 1
Saint Omer
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Gaborieau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
108 |
01/06/2014 11:00 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 1 |
01/06 11:00 - Terr 1
Saint Omer
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
110 |
01/06/2014 12:20 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 1 |
01/06 12:20 - Terr 1
Saint Omer
Garnier J. A.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Goder A.
(Descartes I) |
109 |
01/06/2014 11:40 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 1 |
01/06 11:40 - Terr 1
Saint Omer
Beaufils G.
(Avranches II)
Chardot A.
(Willems I) |
111 |
01/06/2014 13:00 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 1 |
01/06 13:00 - Terr 1
Saint Omer
Rozes J.
(Vertou I)
Quignard C.
(Montpellier II) |
112 |
01/06/2014 13:40 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 1 |
01/06 13:40 - Terr 1
Saint Omer
Saulnier E.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
113 |
01/06/2014 14:20 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 1 |
01/06 14:20 - Terr 1
Saint Omer
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Poppe T.
(Willems I) |
114 |
01/06/2014 09:00 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 2 |
01/06 09:00 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I) |
115 |
01/06/2014 09:40 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 2 |
01/06 09:40 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Reigne A.
(Montpellier II) |
116 |
01/06/2014 10:20 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 2 |
01/06 10:20 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Dreux M.
(Saint Nazaire I) |
117 |
01/06/2014 11:00 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 2 |
01/06 11:00 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Gaborieau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
118 |
01/06/2014 11:40 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 2 |
01/06 11:40 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Saulnier E.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
119 |
01/06/2014 12:20 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 2 |
01/06 12:20 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I) |
120 |
01/06/2014 13:00 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 2 |
01/06 13:00 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Beaufils G.
(Avranches II)
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
121 |
01/06/2014 13:40 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 2 |
01/06 13:40 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Gestin R.
(Brocéliande I)
Quignard C.
(Montpellier II) |
122 |
01/06/2014 14:20 |
N2H | Saint Omer | 2 |
01/06 14:20 - Terr 2
Saint Omer
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Lume C.
(Condé sur Vire II) |