# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | |
17 |
31/03/2012 15:20 |
N3H | Avranches |
31/03 15:20 - Terr
Avranches
Billault R.
(Le Havre I)
Thury Harcourt II
|
|
18 |
31/03/2012 16:00 |
N3H | Avranches |
31/03 16:00 - Terr
Avranches
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III)
Saint Nazaire II
|
|
19 |
31/03/2012 16:40 |
N3H | Avranches |
31/03 16:40 - Terr
Avranches
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Avranches III
|
|
20 |
31/03/2012 17:20 |
N3H | Avranches |
31/03 17:20 - Terr
Avranches
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Nantes I
|
|
21 |
31/03/2012 18:00 |
N3H | Avranches |
31/03 18:00 - Terr
Avranches
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Corbeil Essonnes II
|
|
22 |
31/03/2012 18:40 |
N3H | Avranches |
31/03 18:40 - Terr
Avranches
Villodres Martin J.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Le Havre I
|
|
23 |
01/04/2012 10:00 |
N3H | Avranches |
01/04 10:00 - Terr
Avranches
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Saint Nazaire II
|
|
24 |
01/04/2012 10:40 |
N3H | Avranches |
01/04 10:40 - Terr
Avranches
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Avranches III
|
|
25 |
01/04/2012 11:20 |
N3H | Avranches |
01/04 11:20 - Terr
Avranches
Laudier A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Nantes I
|
|
26 |
01/04/2012 12:00 |
N3H | Avranches |
01/04 12:00 - Terr
Avranches
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Thury Harcourt II
|
|
27 |
01/04/2012 12:40 |
N3H | Avranches |
01/04 12:40 - Terr
Avranches
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III)
Corbeil Essonnes II
|
|
28 |
01/04/2012 13:20 |
N3H | Avranches |
01/04 13:20 - Terr
Avranches
Villodres Martin J.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Le Havre I
|
|
1 |
31/03/2012 14:00 |
N3H | Vern sur seich |
31/03 14:00 - Terr
Vern sur seich
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Agen II
|
|
2 |
31/03/2012 14:40 |
N3H | Vern sur seich |
31/03 14:40 - Terr
Vern sur seich
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Acigné III
|
|
3 |
31/03/2012 15:20 |
N3H | Vern sur seich |
31/03 15:20 - Terr
Vern sur seich
Dubois E.
(Saint Grégoire II)
Auch I
|
|
4 |
31/03/2012 16:00 |
N3H | Vern sur seich |
31/03 16:00 - Terr
Vern sur seich
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
|
5 |
31/03/2012 16:40 |
N3H | Vern sur seich |
31/03 16:40 - Terr
Vern sur seich
Rozes J.
(Auch I)
Acigné III
|
|
6 |
31/03/2012 17:20 |
N3H | Vern sur seich |
31/03 17:20 - Terr
Vern sur seich
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
|
7 |
31/03/2012 18:00 |
N3H | Vern sur seich |
31/03 18:00 - Terr
Vern sur seich
Chanuc C.
(Agen II)
Saint Grégoire II
|
|
8 |
31/03/2012 18:40 |
N3H | Vern sur seich |
31/03 18:40 - Terr
Vern sur seich
Lemaire G.
(Descartes I)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
|
9 |
01/04/2012 09:00 |
N3H | Vern sur seich |
01/04 09:00 - Terr
Vern sur seich
Chanuc C.
(Agen II)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
|
10 |
01/04/2012 09:40 |
N3H | Vern sur seich |
01/04 09:40 - Terr
Vern sur seich
Le Coz F.
(Descartes I)
Acigné III
|
|
11 |
01/04/2012 10:20 |
N3H | Vern sur seich |
01/04 10:20 - Terr
Vern sur seich
Gerain E.
(Auch I)
Saint Grégoire II
|
|
12 |
01/04/2012 11:00 |
N3H | Vern sur seich |
01/04 11:00 - Terr
Vern sur seich
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
|
13 |
01/04/2012 11:40 |
N3H | Vern sur seich |
01/04 11:40 - Terr
Vern sur seich
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Agen II
|
|
14 |
01/04/2012 12:20 |
N3H | Vern sur seich |
01/04 12:20 - Terr
Vern sur seich
Lemaire G.
(Descartes I)
Auch I
|
|
15 |
01/04/2012 13:00 |
N3H | Vern sur seich |
01/04 13:00 - Terr
Vern sur seich
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
|
16 |
01/04/2012 13:40 |
N3H | Vern sur seich |
01/04 13:40 - Terr
Vern sur seich
Dubois E.
(Saint Grégoire II)
Acigné III
|
|
29 |
05/05/2012 15:20 |
N3H | Auch |
05/05 15:20 - Terr
Auch
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Saint Nazaire II
|
|
30 |
05/05/2012 16:00 |
N3H | Auch |
05/05 16:00 - Terr
Auch
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Auch I
|
|
31 |
05/05/2012 16:40 |
N3H | Auch |
05/05 16:40 - Terr
Auch
Gerain E.
(Auch I)
Agen II
|
|
32 |
05/05/2012 17:20 |
N3H | Auch |
05/05 17:20 - Terr
Auch
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Agen II
|
|
33 |
05/05/2012 18:00 |
N3H | Auch |
05/05 18:00 - Terr
Auch
Le Coz F.
(Descartes I)
Gond Pontouvre I
|
|
34 |
05/05/2012 18:40 |
N3H | Auch |
05/05 18:40 - Terr
Auch
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Descartes I
|
|
35 |
06/05/2012 09:00 |
N3H | Auch |
06/05 09:00 - Terr
Auch
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Agen II
|
|
36 |
06/05/2012 09:40 |
N3H | Auch |
06/05 09:40 - Terr
Auch
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Auch I
|
|
37 |
06/05/2012 10:20 |
N3H | Auch |
06/05 10:20 - Terr
Auch
Gouyou B.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Auch I
|
|
38 |
06/05/2012 11:00 |
N3H | Auch |
06/05 11:00 - Terr
Auch
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Saint Nazaire II
|
|
39 |
06/05/2012 11:40 |
N3H | Auch |
06/05 11:40 - Terr
Auch
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Descartes I
|
|
40 |
06/05/2012 12:20 |
N3H | Auch |
06/05 12:20 - Terr
Auch
Le Coz F.
(Descartes I)
Agen II
|
|
41 |
06/05/2012 13:00 |
N3H | Auch |
06/05 13:00 - Terr
Auch
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Agen II
|
|
42 |
06/05/2012 13:40 |
N3H | Auch |
06/05 13:40 - Terr
Auch
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Auch I
|
|
43 |
06/05/2012 14:20 |
N3H | Auch |
06/05 14:20 - Terr
Auch
Albert F.
(Nantes I)
Saint Nazaire II
|
|
44 |
14/04/2012 14:00 |
N3H | Le Havre |
14/04 14:00 - Terr
Le Havre
Villodres Martin J.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Le Havre I
|
|
45 |
14/04/2012 14:40 |
N3H | Le Havre |
14/04 14:40 - Terr
Le Havre
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
|
46 |
14/04/2012 15:20 |
N3H | Le Havre |
14/04 15:20 - Terr
Le Havre
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Avranches III
|
|
47 |
14/04/2012 16:00 |
N3H | Le Havre |
14/04 16:00 - Terr
Le Havre
Billault R.
(Le Havre I)
Saint Grégoire II
|
|
48 |
14/04/2012 16:40 |
N3H | Le Havre |
14/04 16:40 - Terr
Le Havre
Villodres Martin J.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
|
49 |
14/04/2012 17:20 |
N3H | Le Havre |
14/04 17:20 - Terr
Le Havre
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Acigné III
|
|
50 |
14/04/2012 18:00 |
N3H | Le Havre |
14/04 18:00 - Terr
Le Havre
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III)
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
|
51 |
14/04/2012 18:40 |
N3H | Le Havre |
14/04 18:40 - Terr
Le Havre
Dubois E.
(Saint Grégoire II)
Acigné III
|
|
52 |
15/04/2012 09:00 |
N3H | Le Havre |
15/04 09:00 - Terr
Le Havre
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
|
53 |
15/04/2012 09:40 |
N3H | Le Havre |
15/04 09:40 - Terr
Le Havre
Dubois E.
(Saint Grégoire II)
Avranches III
|
|
54 |
15/04/2012 10:20 |
N3H | Le Havre |
15/04 10:20 - Terr
Le Havre
Villodres Martin J.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Acigné III
|
|
55 |
15/04/2012 11:00 |
N3H | Le Havre |
15/04 11:00 - Terr
Le Havre
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
|
56 |
15/04/2012 11:40 |
N3H | Le Havre |
15/04 11:40 - Terr
Le Havre
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III)
Thury Harcourt II
|
|
57 |
15/04/2012 12:20 |
N3H | Le Havre |
15/04 12:20 - Terr
Le Havre
Gaborieau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Saint Grégoire II
|
|
58 |
15/04/2012 13:00 |
N3H | Le Havre |
15/04 13:00 - Terr
Le Havre
Villodres Martin J.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Acigné III
|
|
59 |
15/04/2012 13:40 |
N3H | Le Havre |
15/04 13:40 - Terr
Le Havre
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III)
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
|
60 |
15/04/2012 14:20 |
N3H | Le Havre |
15/04 14:20 - Terr
Le Havre
Villodres Martin J.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Acigné III
|
|
61 |
15/04/2012 15:00 |
N3H | Le Havre |
15/04 15:00 - Terr
Le Havre
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Thury Harcourt II
|
|
62 |
15/04/2012 15:40 |
N3H | Le Havre |
15/04 15:40 - Terr
Le Havre
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
|
63 |
15/04/2012 16:20 |
N3H | Le Havre |
15/04 16:20 - Terr
Le Havre
Billault R.
(Le Havre I)
Saint Grégoire II
|
|
64 |
28/04/2012 14:30 |
N3H | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
28/04 14:30 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Saint Grégoire II
|
66 |
28/04/2012 15:10 |
N3H | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
28/04 15:10 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
Villodres Martin J.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Descartes I
|
68 |
28/04/2012 15:50 |
N3H | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
28/04 15:50 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
Billault R.
(Le Havre I)
Agen II
|
70 |
28/04/2012 16:30 |
N3H | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
28/04 16:30 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
Laudier A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Auch I
|
72 |
28/04/2012 17:10 |
N3H | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
28/04 17:10 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Nantes I
|
74 |
28/04/2012 17:50 |
N3H | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
28/04 17:50 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
Villodres Martin J.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Descartes I
|
76 |
28/04/2012 18:30 |
N3H | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
28/04 18:30 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
Rozes J.
(Auch I)
Avranches III
|
78 |
29/04/2012 09:30 |
N3H | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
29/04 09:30 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Gond Pontouvre I
|
80 |
29/04/2012 10:10 |
N3H | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
29/04 10:10 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
Gerain E.
(Auch I)
Corbeil Essonnes II
|
82 |
29/04/2012 10:50 |
N3H | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
29/04 10:50 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
84 |
29/04/2012 11:30 |
N3H | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
29/04 11:30 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
Le Coz F.
(Descartes I)
Le Havre I
|
86 |
29/04/2012 12:10 |
N3H | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
29/04 12:10 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III)
Auch I
|
88 |
29/04/2012 12:50 |
N3H | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
29/04 12:50 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
90 |
29/04/2012 13:30 |
N3H | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
29/04 13:30 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Saint Grégoire II
|
65 |
28/04/2012 14:30 |
N3H | Sucé sur Erdre | 2 |
28/04 14:30 - Terr 2
Sucé sur Erdre
Trehen A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Acigné III
|
67 |
28/04/2012 15:10 |
N3H | Sucé sur Erdre | 2 |
28/04 15:10 - Terr 2
Sucé sur Erdre
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
69 |
28/04/2012 15:50 |
N3H | Sucé sur Erdre | 2 |
28/04 15:50 - Terr 2
Sucé sur Erdre
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Avranches III
|
71 |
28/04/2012 16:30 |
N3H | Sucé sur Erdre | 2 |
28/04 16:30 - Terr 2
Sucé sur Erdre
Dubois E.
(Saint Grégoire II)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
73 |
28/04/2012 17:10 |
N3H | Sucé sur Erdre | 2 |
28/04 17:10 - Terr 2
Sucé sur Erdre
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Acigné III
|
75 |
28/04/2012 17:50 |
N3H | Sucé sur Erdre | 2 |
28/04 17:50 - Terr 2
Sucé sur Erdre
Billault R.
(Le Havre I)
Agen II
|
77 |
28/04/2012 18:30 |
N3H | Sucé sur Erdre | 2 |
28/04 18:30 - Terr 2
Sucé sur Erdre
Laudier A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Gond Pontouvre I
|
79 |
29/04/2012 09:30 |
N3H | Sucé sur Erdre | 2 |
29/04 09:30 - Terr 2
Sucé sur Erdre
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Thury Harcourt II
|
81 |
29/04/2012 10:10 |
N3H | Sucé sur Erdre | 2 |
29/04 10:10 - Terr 2
Sucé sur Erdre
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Saint Grégoire II
|
83 |
29/04/2012 10:50 |
N3H | Sucé sur Erdre | 2 |
29/04 10:50 - Terr 2
Sucé sur Erdre
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III)
Acigné III
|
85 |
29/04/2012 11:30 |
N3H | Sucé sur Erdre | 2 |
29/04 11:30 - Terr 2
Sucé sur Erdre
Laudier A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Agen II
|
87 |
29/04/2012 12:10 |
N3H | Sucé sur Erdre | 2 |
29/04 12:10 - Terr 2
Sucé sur Erdre
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Corbeil Essonnes II
|
89 |
29/04/2012 12:50 |
N3H | Sucé sur Erdre | 2 |
29/04 12:50 - Terr 2
Sucé sur Erdre
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Acigné III
|
91 |
29/04/2012 13:30 |
N3H | Sucé sur Erdre | 2 |
29/04 13:30 - Terr 2
Sucé sur Erdre
Laudier A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Agen II
|
139 |
02/06/2012 15:20 |
N3H | Descartes | 1 |
02/06 15:20 - Terr 1
Descartes
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Saint Nazaire II
|
140 |
02/06/2012 16:00 |
N3H | Descartes | 1 |
02/06 16:00 - Terr 1
Descartes
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Auch I
|
141 |
02/06/2012 16:40 |
N3H | Descartes | 1 |
02/06 16:40 - Terr 1
Descartes
Gerain E.
(Auch I)
Agen II
|
142 |
02/06/2012 17:20 |
N3H | Descartes | 1 |
02/06 17:20 - Terr 1
Descartes
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Agen II
|
143 |
02/06/2012 18:00 |
N3H | Descartes | 1 |
02/06 18:00 - Terr 1
Descartes
Le Coz F.
(Descartes I)
Gond Pontouvre I
|
144 |
02/06/2012 18:40 |
N3H | Descartes | 1 |
02/06 18:40 - Terr 1
Descartes
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Descartes I
|
145 |
03/06/2012 09:00 |
N3H | Descartes | 1 |
03/06 09:00 - Terr 1
Descartes
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Agen II
|
146 |
03/06/2012 09:40 |
N3H | Descartes | 1 |
03/06 09:40 - Terr 1
Descartes
Lemaire G.
(Descartes I)
Auch I
|
147 |
03/06/2012 10:20 |
N3H | Descartes | 1 |
03/06 10:20 - Terr 1
Descartes
Gerain E.
(Auch I)
Gond Pontouvre I
|
148 |
03/06/2012 11:00 |
N3H | Descartes | 1 |
03/06 11:00 - Terr 1
Descartes
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Saint Nazaire II
|
149 |
03/06/2012 11:40 |
N3H | Descartes | 1 |
03/06 11:40 - Terr 1
Descartes
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Descartes I
|
150 |
03/06/2012 12:20 |
N3H | Descartes | 1 |
03/06 12:20 - Terr 1
Descartes
Lemaire G.
(Descartes I)
Agen II
|
151 |
03/06/2012 13:00 |
N3H | Descartes | 1 |
03/06 13:00 - Terr 1
Descartes
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Agen II
|
152 |
03/06/2012 13:40 |
N3H | Descartes | 1 |
03/06 13:40 - Terr 1
Descartes
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Gerain E.
(Auch I) |
153 |
03/06/2012 14:20 |
N3H | Descartes | 1 |
03/06 14:20 - Terr 1
Descartes
Albert F.
(Nantes I)
Saint Nazaire II
|
92 |
19/05/2012 15:20 |
N3H | Corbeil Essonnes |
19/05 15:20 - Terr
Corbeil Essonnes
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Le Havre I
|
|
93 |
19/05/2012 16:00 |
N3H | Corbeil Essonnes |
19/05 16:00 - Terr
Corbeil Essonnes
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Avranches III
|
|
94 |
19/05/2012 16:40 |
N3H | Corbeil Essonnes |
19/05 16:40 - Terr
Corbeil Essonnes
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Avranches III
|
|
95 |
19/05/2012 17:20 |
N3H | Corbeil Essonnes |
19/05 17:20 - Terr
Corbeil Essonnes
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Thury Harcourt II
|
|
96 |
19/05/2012 18:00 |
N3H | Corbeil Essonnes |
19/05 18:00 - Terr
Corbeil Essonnes
Villodres Martin J.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Saint Nazaire II
|
|
97 |
19/05/2012 18:40 |
N3H | Corbeil Essonnes |
19/05 18:40 - Terr
Corbeil Essonnes
Billault R.
(Le Havre I)
Corbeil Essonnes II
|
|
98 |
20/05/2012 10:00 |
N3H | Corbeil Essonnes |
20/05 10:00 - Terr
Corbeil Essonnes
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Le Havre I
|
|
99 |
20/05/2012 10:40 |
N3H | Corbeil Essonnes |
20/05 10:40 - Terr
Corbeil Essonnes
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III)
Nantes I
|
|
100 |
20/05/2012 11:20 |
N3H | Corbeil Essonnes |
20/05 11:20 - Terr
Corbeil Essonnes
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
|
101 |
20/05/2012 12:00 |
N3H | Corbeil Essonnes |
20/05 12:00 - Terr
Corbeil Essonnes
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Saint Nazaire II
|
|
102 |
20/05/2012 12:40 |
N3H | Corbeil Essonnes |
20/05 12:40 - Terr
Corbeil Essonnes
Villodres Martin J.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Avranches III
|
|
103 |
20/05/2012 13:20 |
N3H | Corbeil Essonnes |
20/05 13:20 - Terr
Corbeil Essonnes
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Corbeil Essonnes II
|
|
104 |
19/05/2012 14:00 |
N3H | Gond Pontouvre |
19/05 14:00 - Terr
Gond Pontouvre
Gaborieau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Agen II
|
|
105 |
19/05/2012 14:40 |
N3H | Gond Pontouvre |
19/05 14:40 - Terr
Gond Pontouvre
Gouyou B.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Acigné III
|
|
106 |
19/05/2012 15:20 |
N3H | Gond Pontouvre |
19/05 15:20 - Terr
Gond Pontouvre
Gerain E.
(Auch I)
Saint Grégoire II
|
|
107 |
19/05/2012 16:00 |
N3H | Gond Pontouvre |
19/05 16:00 - Terr
Gond Pontouvre
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
|
108 |
19/05/2012 16:40 |
N3H | Gond Pontouvre |
19/05 16:40 - Terr
Gond Pontouvre
Gerain E.
(Auch I)
Acigné III
|
|
109 |
19/05/2012 17:20 |
N3H | Gond Pontouvre |
19/05 17:20 - Terr
Gond Pontouvre
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Gond Pontouvre I
|
|
110 |
19/05/2012 18:00 |
N3H | Gond Pontouvre |
19/05 18:00 - Terr
Gond Pontouvre
Dubois E.
(Saint Grégoire II)
Agen II
|
|
111 |
19/05/2012 18:40 |
N3H | Gond Pontouvre |
19/05 18:40 - Terr
Gond Pontouvre
Le Coz F.
(Descartes I)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
|
112 |
20/05/2012 09:00 |
N3H | Gond Pontouvre |
20/05 09:00 - Terr
Gond Pontouvre
Chanuc C.
(Agen II)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
|
113 |
20/05/2012 09:40 |
N3H | Gond Pontouvre |
20/05 09:40 - Terr
Gond Pontouvre
Le Coz F.
(Descartes I)
Acigné III
|
|
114 |
20/05/2012 10:20 |
N3H | Gond Pontouvre |
20/05 10:20 - Terr
Gond Pontouvre
Dubois E.
(Saint Grégoire II)
Auch I
|
|
115 |
20/05/2012 11:00 |
N3H | Gond Pontouvre |
20/05 11:00 - Terr
Gond Pontouvre
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Gond Pontouvre I
|
|
116 |
20/05/2012 11:40 |
N3H | Gond Pontouvre |
20/05 11:40 - Terr
Gond Pontouvre
Chanuc C.
(Agen II)
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
|
117 |
20/05/2012 12:20 |
N3H | Gond Pontouvre |
20/05 12:20 - Terr
Gond Pontouvre
Gerain E.
(Auch I)
Descartes I
|
|
118 |
20/05/2012 13:00 |
N3H | Gond Pontouvre |
20/05 13:00 - Terr
Gond Pontouvre
Gouyou B.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Saint Grégoire II
|
|
119 |
20/05/2012 13:40 |
N3H | Gond Pontouvre |
20/05 13:40 - Terr
Gond Pontouvre
Chanuc C.
(Agen II)
Acigné III
|
|
119 |
02/06/2012 14:00 |
N3H | St gregoire |
02/06 14:00 - Terr
St gregoire
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Corbeil Essonnes II
|
|
120 |
02/06/2012 14:40 |
N3H | St gregoire |
02/06 14:40 - Terr
St gregoire
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
|
121 |
02/06/2012 15:20 |
N3H | St gregoire |
02/06 15:20 - Terr
St gregoire
Morin R.
(Avranches III)
Thury Harcourt II
|
|
122 |
02/06/2012 16:00 |
N3H | St gregoire |
02/06 16:00 - Terr
St gregoire
Dubois E.
(Saint Grégoire II)
Le Havre I
|
|
123 |
02/06/2012 16:40 |
N3H | St gregoire |
02/06 16:40 - Terr
St gregoire
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Corbeil Essonnes II
|
|
124 |
02/06/2012 17:20 |
N3H | St gregoire |
02/06 17:20 - Terr
St gregoire
Philippe S.
(Acigné III)
Thury Harcourt II
|
|
125 |
02/06/2012 18:00 |
N3H | St gregoire |
02/06 18:00 - Terr
St gregoire
Gaborieau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Avranches III
|
|
126 |
02/06/2012 18:40 |
N3H | St gregoire |
02/06 18:40 - Terr
St gregoire
Hamon S.
(Acigné III)
Saint Grégoire II
|
|
127 |
03/06/2012 09:00 |
N3H | St gregoire |
03/06 09:00 - Terr
St gregoire
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Thury Harcourt II
|
|
128 |
03/06/2012 09:40 |
N3H | St gregoire |
03/06 09:40 - Terr
St gregoire
Morin R.
(Avranches III)
Saint Grégoire II
|
|
129 |
03/06/2012 10:20 |
N3H | St gregoire |
03/06 10:20 - Terr
St gregoire
Philippe S.
(Acigné III)
Corbeil Essonnes II
|
|
130 |
03/06/2012 11:00 |
N3H | St gregoire |
03/06 11:00 - Terr
St gregoire
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Le Havre I
|
|
131 |
03/06/2012 11:40 |
N3H | St gregoire |
03/06 11:40 - Terr
St gregoire
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Avranches III
|
|
132 |
03/06/2012 12:20 |
N3H | St gregoire |
03/06 12:20 - Terr
St gregoire
Dubois E.
(Saint Grégoire II)
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
|
133 |
03/06/2012 13:00 |
N3H | St gregoire |
03/06 13:00 - Terr
St gregoire
Hamon S.
(Acigné III)
Corbeil Essonnes II
|
|
134 |
03/06/2012 13:40 |
N3H | St gregoire |
03/06 13:40 - Terr
St gregoire
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Avranches III
|
|
135 |
03/06/2012 14:20 |
N3H | St gregoire |
03/06 14:20 - Terr
St gregoire
Hamon S.
(Acigné III)
Corbeil Essonnes II
|
|
136 |
03/06/2012 15:00 |
N3H | St gregoire |
03/06 15:00 - Terr
St gregoire
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Le Havre I
|
|
137 |
03/06/2012 15:40 |
N3H | St gregoire |
03/06 15:40 - Terr
St gregoire
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
|
138 |
03/06/2012 16:20 |
N3H | St gregoire |
03/06 16:20 - Terr
St gregoire
Dubois E.
(Saint Grégoire II)
Le Havre I
|
|
1400 |
07/07/2012 10:00 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
07/07 10:00 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Thury Harcourt II
|
1402 |
07/07/2012 11:20 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
07/07 11:20 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Acigné III
|
1404 |
07/07/2012 12:40 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
07/07 12:40 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
1406 |
07/07/2012 14:00 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
07/07 14:00 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Auch I
|
1408 |
07/07/2012 15:20 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
07/07 15:20 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Nantes I
|
1410 |
07/07/2012 16:40 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
07/07 16:40 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Corbeil Essonnes II
|
1412 |
07/07/2012 18:00 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
07/07 18:00 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Billault R.
(Le Havre I)
Agen II
|
1416 |
08/07/2012 08:00 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
08/07 08:00 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
1418 |
08/07/2012 09:20 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
08/07 09:20 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Sucé sur Erdre I
Acigné III
|
1419 |
08/07/2012 10:00 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
08/07 10:00 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Gaborieau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Saint Grégoire II
|
1421 |
08/07/2012 11:20 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
08/07 11:20 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Acigné III
|
1522 |
08/07/2012 12:00 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 5 |
08/07 12:00 - Terr 5
Thury Harcourt
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III)
Gond Pontouvre I
|
1424 |
08/07/2012 13:20 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
08/07 13:20 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Gaborieau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Avranches III
|
1426 |
08/07/2012 14:40 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
08/07 14:40 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Le Havre I
|
1401 |
07/07/2012 10:40 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
07/07 10:40 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Dubois E.
(Saint Grégoire II)
Nantes I
|
1403 |
07/07/2012 12:00 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
07/07 12:00 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Le Coz F.
(Descartes I)
Corbeil Essonnes II
|
1405 |
07/07/2012 13:20 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
07/07 13:20 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Morin R.
(Avranches III)
Gond Pontouvre I
|
1407 |
07/07/2012 14:40 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
07/07 14:40 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Dubois E.
(Saint Grégoire II)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
1409 |
07/07/2012 16:00 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
07/07 16:00 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Hamon S.
(Acigné III)
Saint Nazaire II
|
1411 |
07/07/2012 17:20 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
07/07 17:20 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Avranches III
|
1413 |
07/07/2012 18:40 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
07/07 18:40 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Gerain E.
Vern sur Seiche I
|
1417 |
08/07/2012 08:40 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
08/07 08:40 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Gouyou B.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Descartes I
|
1518 |
08/07/2012 09:20 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 5 |
08/07 09:20 - Terr 5
Thury Harcourt
Villodres Martin J.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Auch I
|
1420 |
08/07/2012 10:40 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
08/07 10:40 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Avranches III
|
1422 |
08/07/2012 12:00 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
08/07 12:00 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Le Coz F.
(Descartes I)
Agen II
|
1423 |
08/07/2012 12:40 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
08/07 12:40 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Villodres Martin J.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Agen II
|
1425 |
08/07/2012 14:00 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
08/07 14:00 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Saint Grégoire II
|
1427 |
08/07/2012 15:20 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
08/07 15:20 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Thury Harcourt II
|
1414 |
07/07/2012 19:20 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 4 |
07/07 19:20 - Terr 4
Thury Harcourt
Dubois E.
(Saint Grégoire II)
Agen II
|