# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | |
1 |
28/03/2010 10:00 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
28/03 10:00 - Terr
Avranches
Bremont P.
(Chelles I)
Roussel N.
(Avranches III) |
|
2 |
28/03/2010 10:40 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
28/03 10:40 - Terr
Avranches
Brothelande M.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II) |
|
3 |
28/03/2010 11:20 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
28/03 11:20 - Terr
Avranches
Brothelande M.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Davost B.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
|
4 |
28/03/2010 12:00 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
28/03 12:00 - Terr
Avranches
Bremont P.
(Chelles I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
|
5 |
28/03/2010 12:40 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
28/03 12:40 - Terr
Avranches
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Bremont P.
(Chelles I) |
|
6 |
28/03/2010 13:20 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
28/03 13:20 - Terr
Avranches
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Le Toquin J.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
|
7 |
28/03/2010 14:00 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
28/03 14:00 - Terr
Avranches
Brothelande M.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Davost B.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
|
8 |
28/03/2010 14:40 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
28/03 14:40 - Terr
Avranches
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I)
Le Toquin J.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
|
9 |
28/03/2010 15:20 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
28/03 15:20 - Terr
Avranches
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Morin R.
(Avranches III) |
|
10 |
28/03/2010 16:00 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
28/03 16:00 - Terr
Avranches
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I)
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III) |
|
11 |
17/04/2010 18:20 |
N3H1N | SAINT OMER |
17/04 18:20 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Bremont P.
(Chelles I) |
|
12 |
17/04/2010 19:20 |
N3H1N | SAINT OMER |
17/04 19:20 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Hamel M.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
|
13 |
17/04/2010 20:20 |
N3H1N | SAINT OMER |
17/04 20:20 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
|
14 |
18/04/2010 11:00 |
N3H1N | SAINT OMER |
18/04 11:00 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
|
15 |
18/04/2010 11:40 |
N3H1N | SAINT OMER |
18/04 11:40 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III) |
|
16 |
18/04/2010 12:20 |
N3H1N | SAINT OMER |
18/04 12:20 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Bremont P.
(Chelles I)
Roussel N.
(Avranches III) |
|
17 |
18/04/2010 13:00 |
N3H1N | SAINT OMER |
18/04 13:00 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Bremont P.
(Chelles I) |
|
18 |
18/04/2010 13:40 |
N3H1N | SAINT OMER |
18/04 13:40 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Davost B.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
|
19 |
18/04/2010 14:20 |
N3H1N | SAINT OMER |
18/04 14:20 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I)
Brothelande M.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
|
20 |
18/04/2010 15:00 |
N3H1N | SAINT OMER |
18/04 15:00 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Bremont P.
(Chelles I)
Hamel M.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
|
21 |
18/04/2010 15:40 |
N3H1N | SAINT OMER |
18/04 15:40 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
|
22 |
23/05/2010 10:00 |
N3H1N | Corbeil-Essonnes |
23/05 10:00 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Bremont P.
(Chelles I)
Davost B.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
|
23 |
23/05/2010 10:40 |
N3H1N | Corbeil-Essonnes |
23/05 10:40 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I)
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III) |
|
24 |
23/05/2010 11:20 |
N3H1N | Corbeil-Essonnes |
23/05 11:20 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Brothelande M.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
|
25 |
23/05/2010 12:00 |
N3H1N | Corbeil-Essonnes |
23/05 12:00 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Cheron S.
Brothelande M.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
|
28 |
23/05/2010 14:00 |
N3H1N | Corbeil-Essonnes |
23/05 14:00 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Bremont P.
(Chelles I)
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III) |
|
29 |
23/05/2010 14:40 |
N3H1N | Corbeil-Essonnes |
23/05 14:40 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Brothelande M.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
|
30 |
23/05/2010 15:20 |
N3H1N | Corbeil-Essonnes |
23/05 15:20 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
|
31 |
23/05/2010 16:00 |
N3H1N | Corbeil-Essonnes |
23/05 16:00 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Cheron S.
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
|
26 |
23/05/2010 12:40 |
N3H1N | Corbeil-Essonnes |
23/05 12:40 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I)
Le Toquin J.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
|
27 |
23/05/2010 13:20 |
N3H1N | Corbeil-Essonnes |
23/05 13:20 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I) |
|
32 |
05/06/2010 15:30 |
N3H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
05/06 15:30 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Davost B.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
33 |
05/06/2010 16:50 |
N3H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
05/06 16:50 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Brothelande M.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
34 |
05/06/2010 18:10 |
N3H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
05/06 18:10 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Brothelande M.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
35 |
06/06/2010 08:30 |
N3H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
06/06 08:30 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III) |
36 |
06/06/2010 09:10 |
N3H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
06/06 09:10 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Bremont P.
(Chelles I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
37 |
06/06/2010 09:50 |
N3H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
06/06 09:50 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Cheron .Sebastien
Le Toquin J.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
38 |
06/06/2010 11:10 |
N3H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
06/06 11:10 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Davost B.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
39 |
06/06/2010 12:30 |
N3H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
06/06 12:30 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
40 |
06/06/2010 13:50 |
N3H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
06/06 13:50 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I)
Kerrinckx A.
(Saint Omer II) |
41 |
06/06/2010 15:10 |
N3H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
06/06 15:10 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Bremont P.
(Chelles I)
Roussel N.
(Avranches III) |
42 |
06/06/2010 16:30 |
N3H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
06/06 16:30 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |