# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
1 |
27/03/2010 16:30 |
N3H1S | CESTAS | 1 |
27/03 16:30 - Terr 1
CESTAS
Broudissou E.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I) |
2 |
27/03/2010 17:10 |
N3H1S | CESTAS | 1 |
27/03 17:10 - Terr 1
CESTAS
Le Bellour D.
(Acigné III)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
3 |
27/03/2010 17:50 |
N3H1S | CESTAS | 1 |
27/03 17:50 - Terr 1
CESTAS
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Gaborieau A.
(Nantes I) |
4 |
28/03/2010 10:00 |
N3H1S | CESTAS | 1 |
28/03 10:00 - Terr 1
CESTAS
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I)
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I) |
5 |
28/03/2010 10:40 |
N3H1S | CESTAS | 1 |
28/03 10:40 - Terr 1
CESTAS
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I)
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
6 |
28/03/2010 11:20 |
N3H1S | CESTAS | 1 |
28/03 11:20 - Terr 1
CESTAS
Hamon S.
(Acigné III)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
7 |
28/03/2010 12:00 |
N3H1S | CESTAS | 1 |
28/03 12:00 - Terr 1
CESTAS
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
Gaborieau A.
(Nantes I) |
8 |
28/03/2010 12:40 |
N3H1S | CESTAS | 1 |
28/03 12:40 - Terr 1
CESTAS
Marchand M. A.
(Tarbes I)
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I) |
9 |
28/03/2010 13:20 |
N3H1S | CESTAS | 1 |
28/03 13:20 - Terr 1
CESTAS
Rousset R.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Le Bellour D.
(Acigné III) |
10 |
28/03/2010 14:00 |
N3H1S | CESTAS | 1 |
28/03 14:00 - Terr 1
CESTAS
Fournier G.
(Nantes I)
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I) |
11 |
28/03/2010 14:40 |
N3H1S | CESTAS | 1 |
28/03 14:40 - Terr 1
CESTAS
Lemaire G.
(Descartes I)
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I) |
33 |
06/06/2010 10:00 |
N3H1S | ACIGNE |
06/06 10:00 - Terr
ACIGNE
Lemaire G.
(Descartes I)
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
|
34 |
06/06/2010 10:40 |
N3H1S | ACIGNE |
06/06 10:40 - Terr
ACIGNE
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I)
Ducoms T.
(Tarbes I) |
|
35 |
06/06/2010 11:20 |
N3H1S | ACIGNE |
06/06 11:20 - Terr
ACIGNE
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I)
Hamon S.
(Acigné III) |
|
36 |
06/06/2010 12:00 |
N3H1S | ACIGNE |
06/06 12:00 - Terr
ACIGNE
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
|
37 |
06/06/2010 12:40 |
N3H1S | ACIGNE |
06/06 12:40 - Terr
ACIGNE
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I)
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
|
39 |
06/06/2010 14:00 |
N3H1S | ACIGNE |
06/06 14:00 - Terr
ACIGNE
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
Deporzamparc David
(Acigné III) |
|
40 |
06/06/2010 14:40 |
N3H1S | ACIGNE |
06/06 14:40 - Terr
ACIGNE
Marchand M. A.
(Tarbes I)
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I) |
|
41 |
06/06/2010 15:20 |
N3H1S | ACIGNE |
06/06 15:20 - Terr
ACIGNE
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Blayo D.
(Pontivy I) |
|
42 |
06/06/2010 16:00 |
N3H1S | ACIGNE |
06/06 16:00 - Terr
ACIGNE
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I)
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
|
38 |
06/06/2010 13:20 |
N3H1S | ACIGNE |
06/06 13:20 - Terr
ACIGNE
Le Bellour D.
(Acigné III)
Lemaire G.
(Descartes I) |
|
12 |
18/04/2010 10:00 |
N3H1S | SUCE SUR ERDRE |
18/04 10:00 - Terr
SUCE SUR ERDRE
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
Gaborieau A.
(Nantes I) |
|
13 |
18/04/2010 10:40 |
N3H1S | SUCE SUR ERDRE |
18/04 10:40 - Terr
SUCE SUR ERDRE
Le Bellour D.
(Acigné III)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
|
14 |
18/04/2010 11:20 |
N3H1S | SUCE SUR ERDRE |
18/04 11:20 - Terr
SUCE SUR ERDRE
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I) |
|
15 |
18/04/2010 12:00 |
N3H1S | SUCE SUR ERDRE |
18/04 12:00 - Terr
SUCE SUR ERDRE
Lemaire G.
(Descartes I)
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I) |
|
16 |
18/04/2010 12:40 |
N3H1S | SUCE SUR ERDRE |
18/04 12:40 - Terr
SUCE SUR ERDRE
Marchand M. A.
(Tarbes I)
Blayo D.
(Pontivy I) |
|
17 |
18/04/2010 13:20 |
N3H1S | SUCE SUR ERDRE |
18/04 13:20 - Terr
SUCE SUR ERDRE
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I)
Deporzamparc David
(Acigné III) |
|
18 |
18/04/2010 14:00 |
N3H1S | SUCE SUR ERDRE |
18/04 14:00 - Terr
SUCE SUR ERDRE
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Fournier G.
(Nantes I) |
|
19 |
18/04/2010 14:40 |
N3H1S | SUCE SUR ERDRE |
18/04 14:40 - Terr
SUCE SUR ERDRE
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
|
20 |
18/04/2010 15:20 |
N3H1S | SUCE SUR ERDRE |
18/04 15:20 - Terr
SUCE SUR ERDRE
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
Blayo D.
(Pontivy I) |
|
21 |
18/04/2010 16:00 |
N3H1S | SUCE SUR ERDRE |
18/04 16:00 - Terr
SUCE SUR ERDRE
Le Bellour D.
(Acigné III)
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
|
22 |
22/05/2010 16:50 |
N3H1S | DESCARTES |
22/05 16:50 - Terr
DESCARTES
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I) |
|
23 |
22/05/2010 17:30 |
N3H1S | DESCARTES |
22/05 17:30 - Terr
DESCARTES
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Gaborieau A.
(Nantes I) |
|
25 |
23/05/2010 10:00 |
N3H1S | DESCARTES |
23/05 10:00 - Terr
DESCARTES
Marchand M. A.
(Tarbes I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
|
26 |
23/05/2010 10:40 |
N3H1S | DESCARTES |
23/05 10:40 - Terr
DESCARTES
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I)
Gaborieau A.
(Nantes I) |
|
28 |
23/05/2010 12:00 |
N3H1S | DESCARTES |
23/05 12:00 - Terr
DESCARTES
Marchand M. A.
(Tarbes I)
Chanvry D.
(Pontivy I) |
|
30 |
23/05/2010 13:20 |
N3H1S | DESCARTES |
23/05 13:20 - Terr
DESCARTES
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
|
31 |
23/05/2010 14:00 |
N3H1S | DESCARTES |
23/05 14:00 - Terr
DESCARTES
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I) |
|
27 |
23/05/2010 11:20 |
N3H1S | DESCARTES |
23/05 11:20 - Terr
DESCARTES
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Lemaire G.
(Descartes I) |
|
24 |
22/05/2010 18:10 |
N3H1S | DESCARTES |
22/05 18:10 - Terr
DESCARTES
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I) |
|
29 |
23/05/2010 12:40 |
N3H1S | DESCARTES |
23/05 12:40 - Terr
DESCARTES
Deporzamparc David
(Acigné III)
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
|
32 |
23/05/2010 14:40 |
N3H1S | DESCARTES |
23/05 14:40 - Terr
DESCARTES
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I) |
|
1 |
28/03/2010 10:00 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
28/03 10:00 - Terr
Avranches
Bremont P.
(Chelles I)
Roussel N.
(Avranches III) |
|
2 |
28/03/2010 10:40 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
28/03 10:40 - Terr
Avranches
Brothelande M.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II) |
|
3 |
28/03/2010 11:20 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
28/03 11:20 - Terr
Avranches
Brothelande M.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Davost B.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
|
4 |
28/03/2010 12:00 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
28/03 12:00 - Terr
Avranches
Bremont P.
(Chelles I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
|
5 |
28/03/2010 12:40 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
28/03 12:40 - Terr
Avranches
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Bremont P.
(Chelles I) |
|
6 |
28/03/2010 13:20 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
28/03 13:20 - Terr
Avranches
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Le Toquin J.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
|
7 |
28/03/2010 14:00 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
28/03 14:00 - Terr
Avranches
Brothelande M.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Davost B.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
|
8 |
28/03/2010 14:40 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
28/03 14:40 - Terr
Avranches
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I)
Le Toquin J.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
|
9 |
28/03/2010 15:20 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
28/03 15:20 - Terr
Avranches
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Morin R.
(Avranches III) |
|
10 |
28/03/2010 16:00 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
28/03 16:00 - Terr
Avranches
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I)
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III) |
|
11 |
17/04/2010 18:20 |
N3H1N | SAINT OMER |
17/04 18:20 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Bremont P.
(Chelles I) |
|
12 |
17/04/2010 19:20 |
N3H1N | SAINT OMER |
17/04 19:20 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Hamel M.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
|
13 |
17/04/2010 20:20 |
N3H1N | SAINT OMER |
17/04 20:20 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
|
14 |
18/04/2010 11:00 |
N3H1N | SAINT OMER |
18/04 11:00 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
|
15 |
18/04/2010 11:40 |
N3H1N | SAINT OMER |
18/04 11:40 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III) |
|
16 |
18/04/2010 12:20 |
N3H1N | SAINT OMER |
18/04 12:20 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Bremont P.
(Chelles I)
Roussel N.
(Avranches III) |
|
17 |
18/04/2010 13:00 |
N3H1N | SAINT OMER |
18/04 13:00 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Bremont P.
(Chelles I) |
|
18 |
18/04/2010 13:40 |
N3H1N | SAINT OMER |
18/04 13:40 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Davost B.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
|
19 |
18/04/2010 14:20 |
N3H1N | SAINT OMER |
18/04 14:20 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I)
Brothelande M.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
|
20 |
18/04/2010 15:00 |
N3H1N | SAINT OMER |
18/04 15:00 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Bremont P.
(Chelles I)
Hamel M.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
|
21 |
18/04/2010 15:40 |
N3H1N | SAINT OMER |
18/04 15:40 - Terr
SAINT OMER
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
|
22 |
23/05/2010 10:00 |
N3H1N | Corbeil-Essonnes |
23/05 10:00 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Bremont P.
(Chelles I)
Davost B.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
|
23 |
23/05/2010 10:40 |
N3H1N | Corbeil-Essonnes |
23/05 10:40 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I)
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III) |
|
24 |
23/05/2010 11:20 |
N3H1N | Corbeil-Essonnes |
23/05 11:20 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Brothelande M.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
|
25 |
23/05/2010 12:00 |
N3H1N | Corbeil-Essonnes |
23/05 12:00 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Cheron S.
Brothelande M.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
|
28 |
23/05/2010 14:00 |
N3H1N | Corbeil-Essonnes |
23/05 14:00 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Bremont P.
(Chelles I)
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III) |
|
29 |
23/05/2010 14:40 |
N3H1N | Corbeil-Essonnes |
23/05 14:40 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Brothelande M.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
|
30 |
23/05/2010 15:20 |
N3H1N | Corbeil-Essonnes |
23/05 15:20 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
|
31 |
23/05/2010 16:00 |
N3H1N | Corbeil-Essonnes |
23/05 16:00 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Cheron S.
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
|
26 |
23/05/2010 12:40 |
N3H1N | Corbeil-Essonnes |
23/05 12:40 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I)
Le Toquin J.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
|
27 |
23/05/2010 13:20 |
N3H1N | Corbeil-Essonnes |
23/05 13:20 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I) |
|
32 |
05/06/2010 15:30 |
N3H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
05/06 15:30 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Davost B.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
33 |
05/06/2010 16:50 |
N3H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
05/06 16:50 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Brothelande M.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
34 |
05/06/2010 18:10 |
N3H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
05/06 18:10 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Brothelande M.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
35 |
06/06/2010 08:30 |
N3H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
06/06 08:30 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III) |
36 |
06/06/2010 09:10 |
N3H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
06/06 09:10 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Bremont P.
(Chelles I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
37 |
06/06/2010 09:50 |
N3H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
06/06 09:50 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Cheron .Sebastien
Le Toquin J.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
38 |
06/06/2010 11:10 |
N3H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
06/06 11:10 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Davost B.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
39 |
06/06/2010 12:30 |
N3H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
06/06 12:30 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
40 |
06/06/2010 13:50 |
N3H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
06/06 13:50 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I)
Kerrinckx A.
(Saint Omer II) |
41 |
06/06/2010 15:10 |
N3H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
06/06 15:10 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Bremont P.
(Chelles I)
Roussel N.
(Avranches III) |
42 |
06/06/2010 16:30 |
N3H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
06/06 16:30 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
1 |
00/00/0000 |
N3H2A |
00/00 - Terr
|
||
2 |
00/00/0000 |
N3H2A |
00/00 - Terr
|
||
3 |
00/00/0000 |
N3H2A |
00/00 - Terr
|
||
4 |
00/00/0000 |
N3H2A |
00/00 - Terr
|
||
5 |
00/00/0000 |
N3H2A |
00/00 - Terr
|
||
6 |
00/00/0000 |
N3H2A |
00/00 - Terr
|
||
7 |
00/00/0000 |
N3H2A |
00/00 - Terr
|
||
8 |
00/00/0000 |
N3H2A |
00/00 - Terr
|
||
9 |
00/00/0000 |
N3H2A |
00/00 - Terr
|
||
10 |
00/00/0000 |
N3H2A |
00/00 - Terr
|
||
11 |
00/00/0000 |
N3H2A |
00/00 - Terr
|
||
12 |
00/00/0000 |
N3H2A |
00/00 - Terr
|
||
1 |
00/00/0000 |
N3H2A |
00/00 - Terr
|
||
2 |
00/00/0000 |
N3H2A |
00/00 - Terr
|
||
3 |
00/00/0000 |
N3H2A |
00/00 - Terr
|
||
4 |
00/00/0000 |
N3H2A |
00/00 - Terr
|
||
5 |
00/00/0000 |
N3H2A |
00/00 - Terr
|
||
6 |
00/00/0000 |
N3H2A |
00/00 - Terr
|
||
7 |
00/00/0000 |
N3H2A |
00/00 - Terr
|
||
8 |
00/00/0000 |
N3H2A |
00/00 - Terr
|
||
9 |
00/00/0000 |
N3H2A |
00/00 - Terr
|
||
10 |
00/00/0000 |
N3H2A |
00/00 - Terr
|
||
11 |
00/00/0000 |
N3H2A |
00/00 - Terr
|
||
12 |
00/00/0000 |
N3H2A |
00/00 - Terr
|
||
1 |
19/06/2010 14:20 |
N3H2A | Sucé Sur Erdre |
19/06 14:20 - Terr
Sucé Sur Erdre
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Saint Grégoire I
|
|
2 |
19/06/2010 15:00 |
N3H2A | Sucé Sur Erdre |
19/06 15:00 - Terr
Sucé Sur Erdre
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Deporzamparc David
(Acigné III) |
|
3 |
19/06/2010 15:40 |
N3H2A | Sucé Sur Erdre |
19/06 15:40 - Terr
Sucé Sur Erdre
Marchand M. A.
(Tarbes I)
Kerrinckx A.
(Saint Omer II) |
|
4 |
19/06/2010 16:20 |
N3H2A | Sucé Sur Erdre |
19/06 16:20 - Terr
Sucé Sur Erdre
Melot D.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
|
5 |
19/06/2010 17:00 |
N3H2A | Sucé Sur Erdre |
19/06 17:00 - Terr
Sucé Sur Erdre
Lemaire G.
(Descartes I)
Saint Grégoire I
|
|
7 |
19/06/2010 18:20 |
N3H2A | Sucé Sur Erdre |
19/06 18:20 - Terr
Sucé Sur Erdre
Le Bellour D.
(Acigné III)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
|
8 |
19/06/2010 19:00 |
N3H2A | Sucé Sur Erdre |
19/06 19:00 - Terr
Sucé Sur Erdre
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
|
6 |
19/06/2010 17:40 |
N3H2A | Sucé Sur Erdre |
19/06 17:40 - Terr
Sucé Sur Erdre
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I)
Clay J.
(Saint Omer II) |
|
9 |
20/06/2010 09:30 |
N3H2A | Sucé Sur Erdre |
20/06 09:30 - Terr
Sucé Sur Erdre
Hamon S.
(Acigné III)
Saint Grégoire I
|
|
10 |
20/06/2010 10:10 |
N3H2A | Sucé Sur Erdre |
20/06 10:10 - Terr
Sucé Sur Erdre
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I)
Di Majo R.
(Loeuilly I) |
|
11 |
20/06/2010 10:50 |
N3H2A | Sucé Sur Erdre |
20/06 10:50 - Terr
Sucé Sur Erdre
Lemaire G.
(Descartes I)
Clay J.
(Saint Omer II) |
|
12 |
20/06/2010 11:30 |
N3H2A | Sucé Sur Erdre |
20/06 11:30 - Terr
Sucé Sur Erdre
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
|
13 |
20/06/2010 12:10 |
N3H2A | Sucé Sur Erdre |
20/06 12:10 - Terr
Sucé Sur Erdre
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
|
14 |
20/06/2010 12:50 |
N3H2A | Sucé Sur Erdre |
20/06 12:50 - Terr
Sucé Sur Erdre
Melot D.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
|
15 |
20/06/2010 13:30 |
N3H2A | Sucé Sur Erdre |
20/06 13:30 - Terr
Sucé Sur Erdre
Marchand M. A.
(Tarbes I)
Saint Grégoire I
|
|
16 |
20/06/2010 14:10 |
N3H2A | Sucé Sur Erdre |
20/06 14:10 - Terr
Sucé Sur Erdre
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Deporzamparc David
(Acigné III) |
|
1 |
19/06/2010 14:30 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
19/06 14:30 - Terr
Nantes
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I)
Gaborieau A.
(Nantes I) |
|
2 |
19/06/2010 15:10 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
19/06 15:10 - Terr
Nantes
Chelles I
Avranches III
|
|
3 |
19/06/2010 15:50 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
19/06 15:50 - Terr
Nantes
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
Avranches III
|
|
4 |
19/06/2010 16:30 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
19/06 16:30 - Terr
Nantes
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
|
5 |
19/06/2010 17:10 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
19/06 17:10 - Terr
Nantes
Chelles I
Thury Harcourt II
|
|
6 |
19/06/2010 17:50 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
19/06 17:50 - Terr
Nantes
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Thury Harcourt II
|
|
7 |
20/06/2010 09:30 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
20/06 09:30 - Terr
Nantes
Fournier G.
(Nantes I)
Thury Harcourt II
|
|
8 |
20/06/2010 10:10 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
20/06 10:10 - Terr
Nantes
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
Chelles I
|
|
9 |
20/06/2010 10:50 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
20/06 10:50 - Terr
Nantes
Chelles I
Blayo D.
(Pontivy I) |
|
10 |
20/06/2010 11:30 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
20/06 11:30 - Terr
Nantes
Gaborieau A.
(Nantes I)
Thury Harcourt II
|
|
11 |
20/06/2010 12:10 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
20/06 12:10 - Terr
Nantes
Thury Harcourt II
Avranches III
|
|
12 |
20/06/2010 12:50 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
20/06 12:50 - Terr
Nantes
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I)
Chelles I
|
|
13 |
20/06/2010 13:30 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
20/06 13:30 - Terr
Nantes
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
Blayo D.
(Pontivy I) |
|
14 |
20/06/2010 14:10 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
20/06 14:10 - Terr
Nantes
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Avranches III
|
|
15 |
20/06/2010 14:50 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
20/06 14:50 - Terr
Nantes
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Avranches III
|
|
1501 |
03/07/2010 13:40 |
N3H2A | ST Yrieix | 5 |
03/07 13:40 - Terr 5
ST Yrieix
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I)
Le Toquin J.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
1502 |
03/07/2010 14:20 |
N3H2A | ST Yrieix | 5 |
03/07 14:20 - Terr 5
ST Yrieix
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
1503 |
03/07/2010 15:00 |
N3H2A | ST Yrieix | 5 |
03/07 15:00 - Terr 5
ST Yrieix
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
1504 |
03/07/2010 15:40 |
N3H2A | ST Yrieix | 5 |
03/07 15:40 - Terr 5
ST Yrieix
Hamon S.
(Acigné III)
Davost B.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
1505 |
03/07/2010 16:20 |
N3H2A | ST Yrieix | 5 |
03/07 16:20 - Terr 5
ST Yrieix
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I) |
1506 |
03/07/2010 17:00 |
N3H2A | ST Yrieix | 5 |
03/07 17:00 - Terr 5
ST Yrieix
Melot D.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
1507 |
03/07/2010 17:40 |
N3H2A | ST Yrieix | 5 |
03/07 17:40 - Terr 5
ST Yrieix
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Lemaire G.
(Descartes I) |
1508 |
03/07/2010 18:20 |
N3H2A | ST Yrieix | 5 |
03/07 18:20 - Terr 5
ST Yrieix
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
1509 |
03/07/2010 19:00 |
N3H2A | ST Yrieix | 5 |
03/07 19:00 - Terr 5
ST Yrieix
Eyraud C.
Bremont P.
|
1510 |
03/07/2010 19:40 |
N3H2A | ST Yrieix | 5 |
03/07 19:40 - Terr 5
ST Yrieix
Hamon S.
(Acigné III)
Le Toquin J.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
1410 |
03/07/2010 19:40 |
N3H2A | ST Yrieix | 4 |
03/07 19:40 - Terr 4
ST Yrieix
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
1512 |
04/07/2010 08:40 |
N3H2A | ST Yrieix | 5 |
04/07 08:40 - Terr 5
ST Yrieix
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
1514 |
04/07/2010 10:00 |
N3H2A | ST Yrieix | 5 |
04/07 10:00 - Terr 5
ST Yrieix
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Deporzamparc David
(Acigné III) |
1516 |
04/07/2010 11:20 |
N3H2A | ST Yrieix | 5 |
04/07 11:20 - Terr 5
ST Yrieix
Lemaire G.
(Descartes I)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I) |
1518 |
04/07/2010 12:40 |
N3H2A | ST Yrieix | 5 |
04/07 12:40 - Terr 5
ST Yrieix
Melot D.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Davost B.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
1500 |
03/07/2010 13:00 |
N3H2A | ST Yrieix | 5 |
03/07 13:00 - Terr 5
ST Yrieix
Le Bellour D.
(Acigné III)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I) |
1400 |
03/07/2010 13:00 |
N3H2B | St Yrieix | 4 |
03/07 13:00 - Terr 4
St Yrieix
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I)
Fournier G.
(Nantes I) |
1401 |
03/07/2010 13:40 |
N3H2B | St Yrieix | 4 |
03/07 13:40 - Terr 4
St Yrieix
Chelles I
Avranches III
|
1402 |
03/07/2010 14:20 |
N3H2B | St Yrieix | 4 |
03/07 14:20 - Terr 4
St Yrieix
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
Avranches III
|
1403 |
03/07/2010 15:00 |
N3H2B | St Yrieix | 4 |
03/07 15:00 - Terr 4
St Yrieix
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Avranches III
|
1404 |
03/07/2010 15:40 |
N3H2B | St Yrieix | 4 |
03/07 15:40 - Terr 4
St Yrieix
Chelles I
Thury Harcourt II
|
1405 |
03/07/2010 16:20 |
N3H2B | St Yrieix | 4 |
03/07 16:20 - Terr 4
St Yrieix
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I)
Thury Harcourt II
|
1406 |
03/07/2010 17:00 |
N3H2B | St Yrieix | 4 |
03/07 17:00 - Terr 4
St Yrieix
Nantes I
Thury Harcourt II
|
1407 |
03/07/2010 17:40 |
N3H2B | St Yrieix | 4 |
03/07 17:40 - Terr 4
St Yrieix
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
Chelles I
|
1408 |
03/07/2010 18:20 |
N3H2B | St Yrieix | 4 |
03/07 18:20 - Terr 4
St Yrieix
Blayo D.
(Pontivy I)
Avranches III
|
1511 |
04/07/2010 08:00 |
N3H2B | St Yrieix | 5 |
04/07 08:00 - Terr 5
St Yrieix
Chelles I
Nantes I
|
1513 |
04/07/2010 09:20 |
N3H2B | St Yrieix | 5 |
04/07 09:20 - Terr 5
St Yrieix
Lebourgeois A.
Avranches III
|
1515 |
04/07/2010 10:40 |
N3H2B | St Yrieix | 5 |
04/07 10:40 - Terr 5
St Yrieix
Nantes I
Blayo D.
(Pontivy I) |
1517 |
04/07/2010 12:00 |
N3H2B | St Yrieix | 5 |
04/07 12:00 - Terr 5
St Yrieix
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
Chelles I
|
1520 |
04/07/2010 14:00 |
N3H2B | St Yrieix | 5 |
04/07 14:00 - Terr 5
St Yrieix
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
1614 |
04/07/2010 09:20 |
N3H2B | St Yrieix | 6 |
04/07 09:20 - Terr 6
St Yrieix
Denoeuveglise R.
Thury Harcourt II
|