# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
1 |
18/06/2011 16:00 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
18/06 16:00 - Terr
Montpellier
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Vertou I
|
|
2 |
18/06/2011 16:40 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
18/06 16:40 - Terr
Montpellier
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
Montpellier II
|
|
3 |
18/06/2011 17:20 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
18/06 17:20 - Terr
Montpellier
Davost B.
(Saint Grégoire I)
Cestas II
|
|
4 |
18/06/2011 18:00 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
18/06 18:00 - Terr
Montpellier
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Saint Grégoire I
|
|
5 |
18/06/2011 18:40 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
18/06 18:40 - Terr
Montpellier
Hamon S.
(Acigné III)
Montpellier II
|
|
6 |
18/06/2011 19:20 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
18/06 19:20 - Terr
Montpellier
Deporzamparc David
(Acigné III)
Vertou I
|
|
7 |
19/06/2011 09:30 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
19/06 09:30 - Terr
Montpellier
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Vertou I
|
|
8 |
19/06/2011 10:10 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
19/06 10:10 - Terr
Montpellier
Pereira A.
(Montpellier II)
Saint Grégoire I
|
|
9 |
19/06/2011 10:50 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
19/06 10:50 - Terr
Montpellier
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II)
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
|
10 |
19/06/2011 11:30 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
19/06 11:30 - Terr
Montpellier
Hamon S.
(Acigné III)
Vertou I
|
|
11 |
19/06/2011 12:10 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
19/06 12:10 - Terr
Montpellier
Deporzamparc David
(Acigné III)
Cestas II
|
|
12 |
19/06/2011 12:50 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
19/06 12:50 - Terr
Montpellier
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Montpellier II
|
|
13 |
19/06/2011 13:30 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
19/06 13:30 - Terr
Montpellier
Blayo D.
(Saint Grégoire I)
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
|
14 |
19/06/2011 14:10 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
19/06 14:10 - Terr
Montpellier
Meynard S.
(Cestas II)
Saint Grégoire I
|
|
15 |
19/06/2011 14:50 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
19/06 14:50 - Terr
Montpellier
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
Vertou I
|
|
1406 |
02/07/2011 14:00 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
02/07 14:00 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Davost B.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
1400 |
02/07/2011 10:00 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
02/07 10:00 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Guichon D.
(Vertou I) |
1404 |
02/07/2011 12:40 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
02/07 12:40 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Blayo D.
(Saint Grégoire I)
Meynard S.
(Cestas II) |
1402 |
02/07/2011 11:20 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
02/07 11:20 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II) |
1408 |
02/07/2011 15:20 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
02/07 15:20 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Hamon S.
(Acigné III)
Pereira A.
(Montpellier II) |
1410 |
02/07/2011 16:40 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
02/07 16:40 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Guichon D.
(Vertou I)
Deporzamparc David
(Acigné III) |
1412 |
02/07/2011 18:00 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
02/07 18:00 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Guichon D.
(Vertou I) |
1413 |
02/07/2011 18:40 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
02/07 18:40 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Pereira A.
(Montpellier II)
Blayo D.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
1414 |
02/07/2011 19:20 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
02/07 19:20 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II)
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
1415 |
03/07/2011 08:00 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
03/07 08:00 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Hamon S.
(Acigné III)
Guichon D.
(Vertou I) |
1417 |
03/07/2011 09:20 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
03/07 09:20 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Meynard S.
(Cestas II)
Deporzamparc David
(Acigné III) |
1421 |
03/07/2011 12:00 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
03/07 12:00 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Davost B.
(Saint Grégoire I)
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
1425 |
03/07/2011 14:40 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
03/07 14:40 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Guichon D.
(Vertou I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
1419 |
03/07/2011 10:40 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
03/07 10:40 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Pereira A.
(Montpellier II) |
1423 |
03/07/2011 13:20 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
03/07 13:20 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
Blayo D.
(Saint Grégoire I) |