# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
1 |
20/03/2011 10:00 |
N3H1N | Vertou |
20/03 10:00 - Terr
Vertou
Vertou I
Pontivy I
|
|
2 |
20/03/2011 10:40 |
N3H1N | Vertou |
20/03 10:40 - Terr
Vertou
Acigné III
Le Havre I
|
|
3 |
20/03/2011 11:20 |
N3H1N | Vertou |
20/03 11:20 - Terr
Vertou
Saint Grégoire I
Nantes I
|
|
4 |
20/03/2011 12:00 |
N3H1N | Vertou |
20/03 12:00 - Terr
Vertou
Vertou I
Avranches III
|
|
5 |
20/03/2011 12:40 |
N3H1N | Vertou |
20/03 12:40 - Terr
Vertou
Pontivy I
Acigné III
|
|
6 |
20/03/2011 13:20 |
N3H1N | Vertou |
20/03 13:20 - Terr
Vertou
Le Havre I
Saint Grégoire I
|
|
7 |
20/03/2011 14:00 |
N3H1N | Vertou |
20/03 14:00 - Terr
Vertou
Avranches III
Nantes I
|
|
8 |
20/03/2011 14:40 |
N3H1N | Vertou |
20/03 14:40 - Terr
Vertou
Saint Grégoire I
Pontivy I
|
|
9 |
20/03/2011 15:20 |
N3H1N | Vertou |
20/03 15:20 - Terr
Vertou
Le Havre I
Acigné III
|
|
10 |
20/03/2011 16:00 |
N3H1N | Vertou |
20/03 16:00 - Terr
Vertou
Acigné III
Vertou I
|
|
11 |
02/04/2011 17:00 |
N3H1N | Le Havre |
02/04 17:00 - Terr
Le Havre
Avranches III
Acigné III
|
|
12 |
02/04/2011 18:00 |
N3H1N | Le Havre |
02/04 18:00 - Terr
Le Havre
Le Havre I
Nantes I
|
|
13 |
02/04/2011 19:00 |
N3H1N | Le Havre |
02/04 19:00 - Terr
Le Havre
Nantes I
Avranches III
|
|
14 |
03/04/2011 10:40 |
N3H1N | Le Havre |
03/04 10:40 - Terr
Le Havre
Avranches III
Le Havre I
|
|
15 |
03/04/2011 11:20 |
N3H1N | Le Havre |
03/04 11:20 - Terr
Le Havre
Acigné III
Saint Grégoire I
|
|
16 |
03/04/2011 12:00 |
N3H1N | Le Havre |
03/04 12:00 - Terr
Le Havre
Nantes I
Vertou I
|
|
17 |
03/04/2011 12:40 |
N3H1N | Le Havre |
03/04 12:40 - Terr
Le Havre
Pontivy I
Avranches III
|
|
18 |
03/04/2011 13:20 |
N3H1N | Le Havre |
03/04 13:20 - Terr
Le Havre
Saint Grégoire I
Le Havre I
|
|
19 |
03/04/2011 14:00 |
N3H1N | Le Havre |
03/04 14:00 - Terr
Le Havre
Vertou I
Acigné III
|
|
20 |
03/04/2011 14:40 |
N3H1N | Le Havre |
03/04 14:40 - Terr
Le Havre
Nantes I
Pontivy I
|
|
21 |
03/04/2011 15:20 |
N3H1N | Le Havre |
03/04 15:20 - Terr
Le Havre
Pontivy I
Avranches III
|
|
22 |
17/04/2011 10:00 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
17/04 10:00 - Terr
Avranches
Pontivy I
Saint Grégoire I
|
|
23 |
17/04/2011 10:40 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
17/04 10:40 - Terr
Avranches
Acigné III
Avranches III
|
|
24 |
17/04/2011 11:20 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
17/04 11:20 - Terr
Avranches
Le Havre I
Vertou I
|
|
25 |
17/04/2011 12:00 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
17/04 12:00 - Terr
Avranches
Pontivy I
Nantes I
|
|
27 |
17/04/2011 13:20 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
17/04 13:20 - Terr
Avranches
Le Havre I
Acigné III
|
|
28 |
17/04/2011 14:00 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
17/04 14:00 - Terr
Avranches
Nantes I
Vertou I
|
|
29 |
17/04/2011 14:40 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
17/04 14:40 - Terr
Avranches
Avranches III
Nantes I
|
|
30 |
17/04/2011 15:20 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
17/04 15:20 - Terr
Avranches
Acigné III
Le Havre I
|
|
31 |
17/04/2011 16:00 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
17/04 16:00 - Terr
Avranches
Pontivy I
Avranches III
|
|
26 |
17/04/2011 12:40 |
N3H1N | Avranches |
17/04 12:40 - Terr
Avranches
Saint Grégoire I
Avranches III
|
|
32 |
07/05/2011 17:30 |
N3H1N | Acigné | 1 |
07/05 17:30 - Terr 1
Acigné
Le Havre I
Vertou I
|
33 |
07/05/2011 18:30 |
N3H1N | Acigné | 1 |
07/05 18:30 - Terr 1
Acigné
Nantes I
Acigné III
|
34 |
07/05/2011 19:30 |
N3H1N | Acigné | 1 |
07/05 19:30 - Terr 1
Acigné
Saint Grégoire I
Nantes I
|
35 |
08/05/2011 10:00 |
N3H1N | Acigné | 1 |
08/05 10:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Vertou I
Le Havre I
|
36 |
08/05/2011 10:40 |
N3H1N | Acigné | 1 |
08/05 10:40 - Terr 1
Acigné
Pontivy I
Le Havre I
|
37 |
08/05/2011 11:20 |
N3H1N | Acigné | 1 |
08/05 11:20 - Terr 1
Acigné
Saint Grégoire I
Pontivy I
|
38 |
08/05/2011 12:00 |
N3H1N | Acigné | 1 |
08/05 12:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Vertou I
Saint Grégoire I
|
39 |
08/05/2011 12:40 |
N3H1N | Acigné | 1 |
08/05 12:40 - Terr 1
Acigné
Avranches III
Nantes I
|
40 |
08/05/2011 13:20 |
N3H1N | Acigné | 1 |
08/05 13:20 - Terr 1
Acigné
Pontivy I
Le Havre I
|
41 |
08/05/2011 14:00 |
N3H1N | Acigné | 1 |
08/05 14:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Vertou I
Saint Grégoire I
|
42 |
08/05/2011 14:40 |
N3H1N | Acigné | 1 |
08/05 14:40 - Terr 1
Acigné
Acigné III
Avranches III
|
20 |
03/04/2011 14:00 |
N3H1S | Chateau Thebaud |
03/04 14:00 - Terr
Chateau Thebaud
De Araujo L.
(Montpellier II)
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
|
17 |
03/04/2011 12:00 |
N3H1S | Chateau Thebaud |
03/04 12:00 - Terr
Chateau Thebaud
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Pereira A.
(Montpellier II) |
|
19 |
03/04/2011 13:20 |
N3H1S | Chateau Thebaud |
03/04 13:20 - Terr
Chateau Thebaud
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
Duchet M.
(Agen II) |
|
18 |
03/04/2011 12:40 |
N3H1S | Chateau Thebaud |
03/04 12:40 - Terr
Chateau Thebaud
Labenne A.
(Agen II)
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I) |
|
15 |
03/04/2011 10:40 |
N3H1S | Chateau Thebaud |
03/04 10:40 - Terr
Chateau Thebaud
Cachet P.
(Château Thébaud II)
Meynard S.
(Cestas II) |
|
21 |
03/04/2011 14:40 |
N3H1S | Chateau Thebaud |
03/04 14:40 - Terr
Chateau Thebaud
Lemaire G.
(Descartes I)
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
|
13 |
02/04/2011 18:10 |
N3H1S | Chateau Thebaud |
02/04 18:10 - Terr
Chateau Thebaud
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I) |
|
12 |
02/04/2011 17:30 |
N3H1S | Chateau Thebaud |
02/04 17:30 - Terr
Chateau Thebaud
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II) |
|
11 |
02/04/2011 16:50 |
N3H1S | Chateau Thebaud |
02/04 16:50 - Terr
Chateau Thebaud
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
Labenne A.
(Agen II) |
|
16 |
03/04/2011 11:20 |
N3H1S | Chateau Thebaud |
03/04 11:20 - Terr
Chateau Thebaud
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
Lemaire G.
(Descartes I) |
|
14 |
03/04/2011 10:00 |
N3H1S | Chateau Thebaud |
03/04 10:00 - Terr
Chateau Thebaud
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I) |
|
26 |
17/04/2011 12:40 |
N3H1S | Le Gond Pontouvre |
17/04 12:40 - Terr
Le Gond Pontouvre
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Labenne A.
(Agen II) |
|
31 |
17/04/2011 16:00 |
N3H1S | Le Gond Pontouvre |
17/04 16:00 - Terr
Le Gond Pontouvre
Lemaire G.
(Descartes I)
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II) |
|
30 |
17/04/2011 15:20 |
N3H1S | Le Gond Pontouvre |
17/04 15:20 - Terr
Le Gond Pontouvre
Cachet P.
(Château Thébaud II)
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I) |
|
29 |
17/04/2011 14:40 |
N3H1S | Le Gond Pontouvre |
17/04 14:40 - Terr
Le Gond Pontouvre
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Duchet M.
(Agen II) |
|
28 |
17/04/2011 14:00 |
N3H1S | Le Gond Pontouvre |
17/04 14:00 - Terr
Le Gond Pontouvre
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II) |
|
27 |
17/04/2011 13:20 |
N3H1S | Le Gond Pontouvre |
17/04 13:20 - Terr
Le Gond Pontouvre
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I) |
|
25 |
17/04/2011 12:00 |
N3H1S | Le Gond Pontouvre |
17/04 12:00 - Terr
Le Gond Pontouvre
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II)
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
|
24 |
17/04/2011 11:20 |
N3H1S | Le Gond Pontouvre |
17/04 11:20 - Terr
Le Gond Pontouvre
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
|
23 |
17/04/2011 10:40 |
N3H1S | Le Gond Pontouvre |
17/04 10:40 - Terr
Le Gond Pontouvre
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
Lemaire G.
(Descartes I) |
|
22 |
17/04/2011 10:00 |
N3H1S | Le Gond Pontouvre |
17/04 10:00 - Terr
Le Gond Pontouvre
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II) |
|
35 |
08/05/2011 10:00 |
N3H1S | Descartes | 1 |
08/05 10:00 - Terr 1
Descartes
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II) |
36 |
08/05/2011 10:40 |
N3H1S | Descartes | 1 |
08/05 10:40 - Terr 1
Descartes
Cachet P.
(Château Thébaud II)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
33 |
07/05/2011 16:05 |
N3H1S | Descartes | 1 |
07/05 16:05 - Terr 1
Descartes
|
39 |
08/05/2011 12:40 |
N3H1S | Descartes | 1 |
08/05 12:40 - Terr 1
Descartes
Le Coz F.
(Descartes I)
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I) |
32 |
07/05/2011 16:00 |
N3H1S | Descartes | 1 |
07/05 16:00 - Terr 1
Descartes
|
42 |
08/05/2011 14:40 |
N3H1S | Descartes | 1 |
08/05 14:40 - Terr 1
Descartes
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I) |
34 |
07/05/2011 16:10 |
N3H1S | Descartes | 1 |
07/05 16:10 - Terr 1
Descartes
|
41 |
08/05/2011 14:00 |
N3H1S | Descartes | 1 |
08/05 14:00 - Terr 1
Descartes
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II) |
40 |
08/05/2011 13:20 |
N3H1S | Descartes | 1 |
08/05 13:20 - Terr 1
Descartes
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
37 |
08/05/2011 11:20 |
N3H1S | Descartes | 1 |
08/05 11:20 - Terr 1
Descartes
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
Pereira A.
(Montpellier II) |
38 |
08/05/2011 12:00 |
N3H1S | Descartes | 1 |
08/05 12:00 - Terr 1
Descartes
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II)
Lemaire G.
(Descartes I) |
9 |
20/03/2011 15:20 |
N3H1S | Cestas |
20/03 15:20 - Terr
Cestas
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
Lemaire G.
(Descartes I) |
|
7 |
20/03/2011 14:00 |
N3H1S | Cestas |
20/03 14:00 - Terr
Cestas
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
|
5 |
20/03/2011 12:40 |
N3H1S | Cestas |
20/03 12:40 - Terr
Cestas
De Araujo L.
(Montpellier II)
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I) |
|
10 |
20/03/2011 16:00 |
N3H1S | Cestas |
20/03 16:00 - Terr
Cestas
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
|
8 |
20/03/2011 14:40 |
N3H1S | Cestas |
20/03 14:40 - Terr
Cestas
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II)
Duchet M.
(Agen II) |
|
6 |
20/03/2011 13:20 |
N3H1S | Cestas |
20/03 13:20 - Terr
Cestas
Cachet P.
(Château Thébaud II)
Duchet M.
(Agen II) |
|
4 |
20/03/2011 12:00 |
N3H1S | Cestas |
20/03 12:00 - Terr
Cestas
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I) |
|
3 |
20/03/2011 11:20 |
N3H1S | Cestas |
20/03 11:20 - Terr
Cestas
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Duchet M.
(Agen II) |
|
2 |
20/03/2011 10:40 |
N3H1S | Cestas |
20/03 10:40 - Terr
Cestas
Lemaire G.
(Descartes I)
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II) |
|
1 |
20/03/2011 10:00 |
N3H1S | Cestas |
20/03 10:00 - Terr
Cestas
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
De Araujo L.
(Montpellier II) |
|
9 |
20/03/2011 15:20 |
N3H2B | Vertou |
20/03 15:20 - Terr
Vertou
Le Havre I
Acigné III
|
|
19 |
03/04/2011 14:00 |
N3H2B | Le Havre |
03/04 14:00 - Terr
Le Havre
Vertou I
Acigné III
|
|
16 |
03/04/2011 12:00 |
N3H2B | Le Havre |
03/04 12:00 - Terr
Le Havre
Nantes I
Vertou I
|
|
11 |
02/04/2011 17:00 |
N3H2B | Le Havre |
02/04 17:00 - Terr
Le Havre
Avranches III
Acigné III
|
|
15 |
03/04/2011 11:20 |
N3H2B | Le Havre |
03/04 11:20 - Terr
Le Havre
Acigné III
Saint Grégoire I
|
|
13 |
02/04/2011 19:00 |
N3H2B | Le Havre |
02/04 19:00 - Terr
Le Havre
Nantes I
Avranches III
|
|
27 |
17/04/2011 13:20 |
N3H2B | Avranches |
17/04 13:20 - Terr
Avranches
Le Havre I
Acigné III
|
|
23 |
17/04/2011 10:40 |
N3H2B | Avranches |
17/04 10:40 - Terr
Avranches
Acigné III
Avranches III
|
|
35 |
07/05/2011 10:00 |
N3H2B | Acigné | 1 |
07/05 10:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Vertou I
Le Havre I
|
38 |
07/05/2011 12:00 |
N3H2B | Acigné | 1 |
07/05 12:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Vertou I
Saint Grégoire I
|
41 |
07/05/2011 14:00 |
N3H2B | Acigné | 1 |
07/05 14:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Vertou I
Saint Grégoire I
|
42 |
07/05/2011 14:40 |
N3H2B | Acigné | 1 |
07/05 14:40 - Terr 1
Acigné
Acigné III
Avranches III
|
4 |
20/03/2011 12:00 |
N3H2B | Cestas |
20/03 12:00 - Terr
Cestas
Cestas II
Gond Pontouvre I
|
|
2 |
20/03/2011 10:40 |
N3H2B | Cestas |
20/03 10:40 - Terr
Cestas
Descartes I
Château Thébaud II
|
|
17 |
02/04/2011 12:00 |
N3H2B | Chateau Thebaud |
02/04 12:00 - Terr
Chateau Thebaud
|
|
15 |
02/04/2011 10:40 |
N3H2B | Chateau Thebaud |
02/04 10:40 - Terr
Chateau Thebaud
|
|
21 |
02/04/2011 14:40 |
N3H2B | Chateau Thebaud |
02/04 14:40 - Terr
Chateau Thebaud
|
|
12 |
02/04/2011 17:30 |
N3H2B | Chateau Thebaud |
02/04 17:30 - Terr
Chateau Thebaud
|
|
29 |
17/04/2011 14:40 |
N3H2B | Le Gond Pontouvre |
17/04 14:40 - Terr
Le Gond Pontouvre
|
|
28 |
17/04/2011 14:00 |
N3H2B | Le Gond Pontouvre |
17/04 14:00 - Terr
Le Gond Pontouvre
|
|
25 |
17/04/2011 12:00 |
N3H2B | Le Gond Pontouvre |
17/04 12:00 - Terr
Le Gond Pontouvre
|
|
33 |
07/05/2011 16:05 |
N3H2B | Descartes | 1 |
07/05 16:05 - Terr 1
Descartes
|
32 |
07/05/2011 16:00 |
N3H2B | Descartes | 1 |
07/05 16:00 - Terr 1
Descartes
|
38 |
07/05/2011 12:00 |
N3H2B | Descartes | 1 |
07/05 12:00 - Terr 1
Descartes
|
1 |
18/06/2011 16:00 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
18/06 16:00 - Terr
Montpellier
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Vertou I
|
|
2 |
18/06/2011 16:40 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
18/06 16:40 - Terr
Montpellier
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
Montpellier II
|
|
3 |
18/06/2011 17:20 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
18/06 17:20 - Terr
Montpellier
Davost B.
(Saint Grégoire I)
Cestas II
|
|
4 |
18/06/2011 18:00 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
18/06 18:00 - Terr
Montpellier
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Saint Grégoire I
|
|
5 |
18/06/2011 18:40 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
18/06 18:40 - Terr
Montpellier
Hamon S.
(Acigné III)
Montpellier II
|
|
6 |
18/06/2011 19:20 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
18/06 19:20 - Terr
Montpellier
Deporzamparc David
(Acigné III)
Vertou I
|
|
7 |
19/06/2011 09:30 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
19/06 09:30 - Terr
Montpellier
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Vertou I
|
|
8 |
19/06/2011 10:10 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
19/06 10:10 - Terr
Montpellier
Pereira A.
(Montpellier II)
Saint Grégoire I
|
|
9 |
19/06/2011 10:50 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
19/06 10:50 - Terr
Montpellier
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II)
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
|
10 |
19/06/2011 11:30 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
19/06 11:30 - Terr
Montpellier
Hamon S.
(Acigné III)
Vertou I
|
|
11 |
19/06/2011 12:10 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
19/06 12:10 - Terr
Montpellier
Deporzamparc David
(Acigné III)
Cestas II
|
|
12 |
19/06/2011 12:50 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
19/06 12:50 - Terr
Montpellier
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Montpellier II
|
|
13 |
19/06/2011 13:30 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
19/06 13:30 - Terr
Montpellier
Blayo D.
(Saint Grégoire I)
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
|
14 |
19/06/2011 14:10 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
19/06 14:10 - Terr
Montpellier
Meynard S.
(Cestas II)
Saint Grégoire I
|
|
15 |
19/06/2011 14:50 |
N3H2A | Montpellier |
19/06 14:50 - Terr
Montpellier
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
Vertou I
|
|
1406 |
02/07/2011 14:00 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
02/07 14:00 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Davost B.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
1400 |
02/07/2011 10:00 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
02/07 10:00 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Guichon D.
(Vertou I) |
1404 |
02/07/2011 12:40 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
02/07 12:40 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Blayo D.
(Saint Grégoire I)
Meynard S.
(Cestas II) |
1402 |
02/07/2011 11:20 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
02/07 11:20 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II) |
1408 |
02/07/2011 15:20 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
02/07 15:20 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Hamon S.
(Acigné III)
Pereira A.
(Montpellier II) |
1410 |
02/07/2011 16:40 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
02/07 16:40 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Guichon D.
(Vertou I)
Deporzamparc David
(Acigné III) |
1412 |
02/07/2011 18:00 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
02/07 18:00 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Guichon D.
(Vertou I) |
1413 |
02/07/2011 18:40 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
02/07 18:40 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Pereira A.
(Montpellier II)
Blayo D.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
1414 |
02/07/2011 19:20 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
02/07 19:20 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II)
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
1415 |
03/07/2011 08:00 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
03/07 08:00 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Hamon S.
(Acigné III)
Guichon D.
(Vertou I) |
1417 |
03/07/2011 09:20 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
03/07 09:20 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Meynard S.
(Cestas II)
Deporzamparc David
(Acigné III) |
1421 |
03/07/2011 12:00 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
03/07 12:00 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Davost B.
(Saint Grégoire I)
Playoust P.
(Sucé sur Erdre I) |
1425 |
03/07/2011 14:40 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
03/07 14:40 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Guichon D.
(Vertou I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
1419 |
03/07/2011 10:40 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
03/07 10:40 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Cheneau A.
(Sucé sur Erdre I)
Pereira A.
(Montpellier II) |
1423 |
03/07/2011 13:20 |
N3H2A | SAINT OMER | 4 |
03/07 13:20 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Eyraud C.
(Cestas II)
Blayo D.
(Saint Grégoire I) |
1 |
18/06/2011 15:00 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
18/06 15:00 - Terr
Nantes
Labenne A.
(Agen II)
Nantes I
|
|
2 |
18/06/2011 15:40 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
18/06 15:40 - Terr
Nantes
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Le Havre I
|
|
3 |
18/06/2011 16:20 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
18/06 16:20 - Terr
Nantes
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
Avranches III
|
|
4 |
18/06/2011 17:00 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
18/06 17:00 - Terr
Nantes
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Pontivy I
|
|
5 |
18/06/2011 17:40 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
18/06 17:40 - Terr
Nantes
Lemaire G.
(Descartes I)
Nantes I
|
|
7 |
18/06/2011 19:00 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
18/06 19:00 - Terr
Nantes
Cachet P.
(Château Thébaud II)
Avranches III
|
|
8 |
18/06/2011 19:40 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
18/06 19:40 - Terr
Nantes
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I)
Gond Pontouvre I
|
|
6 |
18/06/2011 18:20 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
18/06 18:20 - Terr
Nantes
Billault R.
(Le Havre I)
Agen II
|
|
9 |
19/06/2011 10:00 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
19/06 10:00 - Terr
Nantes
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I)
Avranches III
|
|
10 |
19/06/2011 10:40 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
19/06 10:40 - Terr
Nantes
Lemaire G.
(Descartes I)
Avranches III
|
|
11 |
19/06/2011 11:20 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
19/06 11:20 - Terr
Nantes
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Château Thébaud II
|
|
12 |
19/06/2011 12:00 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
19/06 12:00 - Terr
Nantes
Labenne A.
(Agen II)
Gond Pontouvre I
|
|
13 |
19/06/2011 12:40 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
19/06 12:40 - Terr
Nantes
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Pontivy I
|
|
14 |
19/06/2011 13:20 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
19/06 13:20 - Terr
Nantes
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Nantes I
|
|
15 |
19/06/2011 14:00 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
19/06 14:00 - Terr
Nantes
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
Le Havre I
|
|
16 |
19/06/2011 14:40 |
N3H2B | Nantes |
19/06 14:40 - Terr
Nantes
Labenne A.
(Agen II)
Avranches III
|
|
1403 |
02/07/2011 12:00 |
N3H2B | SAINT OMER | 4 |
02/07 12:00 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Metairie Jean-charles
(Avranches III)
Labenne A.
(Agen II) |
1405 |
02/07/2011 13:20 |
N3H2B | SAINT OMER | 4 |
02/07 13:20 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
Gaborieau A.
(Nantes I) |
1407 |
02/07/2011 14:40 |
N3H2B | SAINT OMER | 4 |
02/07 14:40 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Billault R.
(Le Havre I)
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I) |
1409 |
02/07/2011 16:00 |
N3H2B | SAINT OMER | 4 |
02/07 16:00 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Labenne A.
(Agen II)
Le Coq C.
(Pontivy I) |
1411 |
02/07/2011 17:20 |
N3H2B | SAINT OMER | 4 |
02/07 17:20 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Lemaire G.
(Descartes I)
Cattez B.
(Avranches III) |
1512 |
02/07/2011 18:00 |
N3H2B | SAINT OMER | 5 |
02/07 18:00 - Terr 5
SAINT OMER
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I) |
1513 |
02/07/2011 18:40 |
N3H2B | SAINT OMER | 5 |
02/07 18:40 - Terr 5
SAINT OMER
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II) |
1416 |
03/07/2011 08:40 |
N3H2B | SAINT OMER | 4 |
03/07 08:40 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Metairie Jean-charles
(Avranches III)
Cachet P.
(Château Thébaud II) |
1516 |
03/07/2011 09:20 |
N3H2B | SAINT OMER | 5 |
03/07 09:20 - Terr 5
SAINT OMER
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Gaborieau A.
(Nantes I) |
1420 |
03/07/2011 11:20 |
N3H2B | SAINT OMER | 4 |
03/07 11:20 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Labenne A.
(Agen II)
Billault R.
(Le Havre I) |
1418 |
03/07/2011 10:00 |
N3H2B | SAINT OMER | 4 |
03/07 10:00 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Rolland G.
(Pontivy I) |
1422 |
03/07/2011 12:40 |
N3H2B | SAINT OMER | 4 |
03/07 12:40 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Labenne A.
(Agen II) |
1424 |
03/07/2011 14:00 |
N3H2B | SAINT OMER | 4 |
03/07 14:00 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Tureau C.
(Le Havre I)
Lemaire G.
(Descartes I) |
1522 |
03/07/2011 14:40 |
N3H2B | SAINT OMER | 5 |
03/07 14:40 - Terr 5
SAINT OMER
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
Rolland G.
(Pontivy I) |
1426 |
03/07/2011 15:20 |
N3H2B | SAINT OMER | 4 |
03/07 15:20 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Cattez B.
(Avranches III) |
1401 |
02/07/2011 10:40 |
N3H2B | SAINT OMER | 4 |
02/07 10:40 - Terr 4
SAINT OMER
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Rolland G.
(Pontivy I) |