# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
1 |
29/03/2009 10:00 |
N4H1NO | Le Havre |
29/03 10:00 - Terr
Le Havre
|
|
2 |
29/03/2009 10:45 |
N4H1NO | Le Havre |
29/03 10:45 - Terr
Le Havre
|
|
3 |
29/03/2009 11:30 |
N4H1NO | Le Havre |
29/03 11:30 - Terr
Le Havre
|
|
4 |
29/03/2009 12:15 |
N4H1NO | Le Havre |
29/03 12:15 - Terr
Le Havre
|
|
5 |
29/03/2009 13:00 |
N4H1NO | Le Havre |
29/03 13:00 - Terr
Le Havre
|
|
6 |
29/03/2009 13:45 |
N4H1NO | Le Havre |
29/03 13:45 - Terr
Le Havre
|
|
7 |
29/03/2009 14:30 |
N4H1NO | Le Havre |
29/03 14:30 - Terr
Le Havre
|
|
8 |
29/03/2009 15:15 |
N4H1NO | Le Havre |
29/03 15:15 - Terr
Le Havre
|
|
9 |
29/03/2009 16:00 |
N4H1NO | Le Havre |
29/03 16:00 - Terr
Le Havre
|
|
10 |
29/03/2009 16:45 |
N4H1NO | Le Havre |
29/03 16:45 - Terr
Le Havre
|
|
11 |
19/04/2009 10:00 |
N4H1NO | Caen |
19/04 10:00 - Terr
Caen
Buttifant G.
(Bezons I)
Lisieux I
|
|
12 |
19/04/2009 10:40 |
N4H1NO | Caen |
19/04 10:40 - Terr
Caen
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Trappes I
|
|
13 |
19/04/2009 11:20 |
N4H1NO | Caen |
19/04 11:20 - Terr
Caen
Gennevilliers I
Caen II
|
|
14 |
19/04/2009 12:00 |
N4H1NO | Caen |
19/04 12:00 - Terr
Caen
Buttifant G.
(Bezons I)
Condé sur Vire III
|
|
15 |
19/04/2009 12:40 |
N4H1NO | Caen |
19/04 12:40 - Terr
Caen
Quinto F.
(Trappes I)
Lisieux I
|
|
16 |
19/04/2009 13:20 |
N4H1NO | Caen |
19/04 13:20 - Terr
Caen
Cabart J.
(Caen II)
Billault R.
(Le Havre I) |
|
17 |
19/04/2009 14:00 |
N4H1NO | Caen |
19/04 14:00 - Terr
Caen
Condé sur Vire III
Cabart J.
(Caen II) |
|
18 |
19/04/2009 14:40 |
N4H1NO | Caen |
19/04 14:40 - Terr
Caen
Lisieux I
Condé sur Vire III
|
|
11 |
31/05/2009 09:30 |
N4H1S | Saint-Yrieix |
31/05 09:30 - Terr
Saint-Yrieix
Duchet M.
(Agen II)
Martineau S.
(Gond Pontouvre I) |
|
12 |
31/05/2009 10:10 |
N4H1S | Saint-Yrieix |
31/05 10:10 - Terr
Saint-Yrieix
Robinet P.
(Auch II)
Dubos R.
(Cestas III) |
|
13 |
31/05/2009 10:50 |
N4H1S | Saint-Yrieix |
31/05 10:50 - Terr
Saint-Yrieix
Akodo W.
(Toulouse I)
Duchet M.
(Agen II) |
|
14 |
31/05/2009 11:30 |
N4H1S | Saint-Yrieix |
31/05 11:30 - Terr
Saint-Yrieix
Martineau S.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Thirouard R.
(Auch II) |
|
15 |
31/05/2009 12:10 |
N4H1S | Saint-Yrieix |
31/05 12:10 - Terr
Saint-Yrieix
Bardet T.
(Cestas III)
Richard P.
(Toulouse I) |
|
16 |
31/05/2009 13:30 |
N4H1S | Saint-Yrieix |
31/05 13:30 - Terr
Saint-Yrieix
Duchet M.
(Agen II)
Vicard M.
(Gond Pontouvre I) |
|
17 |
31/05/2009 14:10 |
N4H1S | Saint-Yrieix |
31/05 14:10 - Terr
Saint-Yrieix
Martineau S.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Robinet P.
(Auch II) |
|
18 |
31/05/2009 14:50 |
N4H1S | Saint-Yrieix |
31/05 14:50 - Terr
Saint-Yrieix
Robinet P.
(Auch II)
Dubos R.
(Cestas III) |
|
19 |
31/05/2009 15:30 |
N4H1S | Saint-Yrieix |
31/05 15:30 - Terr
Saint-Yrieix
Bardet T.
(Cestas III)
Akodo W.
(Toulouse I) |
|
20 |
31/05/2009 16:10 |
N4H1S | Saint-Yrieix |
31/05 16:10 - Terr
Saint-Yrieix
Richard P.
(Toulouse I)
Duchet M.
(Agen II) |
|
1 |
28/03/2009 19:30 |
N4H1N | Saint Maur |
28/03 19:30 - Terr
Saint Maur
Saint Maur I
Ribemont I
|
|
2 |
28/03/2009 20:10 |
N4H1N | Saint Maur |
28/03 20:10 - Terr
Saint Maur
Avion I
Loeuilly II
|
|
3 |
28/03/2009 20:40 |
N4H1N | Saint Maur |
28/03 20:40 - Terr
Saint Maur
Ribemont I
Orsay I
|
|
4 |
28/03/2009 21:20 |
N4H1N | Saint Maur |
28/03 21:20 - Terr
Saint Maur
Avion I
Saint Maur I
|
|
5 |
28/03/2009 22:00 |
N4H1N | Saint Maur |
28/03 22:00 - Terr
Saint Maur
Tourcoing I
Loeuilly II
|
|
1 |
29/03/2009 14:30 |
N4H1N | Saint Maur |
29/03 14:30 - Terr
Saint Maur
Avion I
Tourcoing I
|
|
2 |
29/03/2009 15:10 |
N4H1N | Saint Maur |
29/03 15:10 - Terr
Saint Maur
Tourcoing I
Willems II
|
|
3 |
29/03/2009 15:50 |
N4H1N | Saint Maur |
29/03 15:50 - Terr
Saint Maur
Saint Maur I
Orsay I
|
|
4 |
29/03/2009 16:30 |
N4H1N | Saint Maur |
29/03 16:30 - Terr
Saint Maur
Loeuilly II
Ribemont I
|
|
5 |
29/03/2009 17:10 |
N4H1N | Saint Maur |
29/03 17:10 - Terr
Saint Maur
Willems II
Willems II
|
|
32 |
10/05/2009 10:00 |
N4H1N | WILLEMS |
10/05 10:00 - Terr
WILLEMS
Tourcoing I
Orsay I
|
|
33 |
10/05/2009 10:35 |
N4H1N | WILLEMS |
10/05 10:35 - Terr
WILLEMS
Willems II
Tourcoing I
|
|
34 |
10/05/2009 11:10 |
N4H1N | WILLEMS |
10/05 11:10 - Terr
WILLEMS
Ribemont I
Loeuilly II
|
|
35 |
10/05/2009 11:45 |
N4H1N | WILLEMS |
10/05 11:45 - Terr
WILLEMS
Orsay I
Loeuilly II
|
|
36 |
10/05/2009 12:20 |
N4H1N | WILLEMS |
10/05 12:20 - Terr
WILLEMS
Willems II
Avion I
|
|
37 |
10/05/2009 12:55 |
N4H1N | WILLEMS |
10/05 12:55 - Terr
WILLEMS
Saint Maur I
Willems II
|
|
38 |
10/05/2009 13:30 |
N4H1N | WILLEMS |
10/05 13:30 - Terr
WILLEMS
Saint Maur I
Ribemont I
|
|
39 |
10/05/2009 14:05 |
N4H1N | WILLEMS |
10/05 14:05 - Terr
WILLEMS
Avion I
Saint Maur I
|
|
40 |
10/05/2009 14:40 |
N4H1N | WILLEMS |
10/05 14:40 - Terr
WILLEMS
Orsay I
Avion I
|
|
41 |
10/05/2009 15:15 |
N4H1N | WILLEMS |
10/05 15:15 - Terr
WILLEMS
Ribemont I
Orsay I
|
|
42 |
10/05/2009 15:50 |
N4H1N | WILLEMS |
10/05 15:50 - Terr
WILLEMS
Tourcoing I
Loeuilly II
|
|
22 |
03/05/2009 10:00 |
N4H1N | Avion |
03/05 10:00 - Terr
Avion
Ribemont I
Saint Maur I
|
|
23 |
03/05/2009 10:35 |
N4H1N | Avion |
03/05 10:35 - Terr
Avion
Loeuilly II
Avion I
|
|
24 |
03/05/2009 11:10 |
N4H1N | Avion |
03/05 11:10 - Terr
Avion
Orsay I
Ribemont I
|
|
25 |
03/05/2009 11:45 |
N4H1N | Avion |
03/05 11:45 - Terr
Avion
Saint Maur I
Avion I
|
|
26 |
03/05/2009 12:20 |
N4H1N | Avion |
03/05 12:20 - Terr
Avion
Loeuilly II
Tourcoing I
|
|
27 |
03/05/2009 13:30 |
N4H1N | Avion |
03/05 13:30 - Terr
Avion
Tourcoing I
Avion I
|
|
28 |
03/05/2009 14:05 |
N4H1N | Avion |
03/05 14:05 - Terr
Avion
Willems II
Tourcoing I
|
|
29 |
03/05/2009 14:40 |
N4H1N | Avion |
03/05 14:40 - Terr
Avion
Orsay I
Saint Maur I
|
|
30 |
03/05/2009 15:15 |
N4H1N | Avion |
03/05 15:15 - Terr
Avion
Ribemont I
Loeuilly II
|
|
31 |
03/05/2009 15:50 |
N4H1N | Avion |
03/05 15:50 - Terr
Avion
Willems II
Willems II
|
|
1 |
29/03/2009 10:00 |
N4H1O | Montfort sur Meu |
29/03 10:00 - Terr
Montfort sur Meu
Brocéliande II
Vertou I
|
|
2 |
29/03/2009 10:40 |
N4H1O | Montfort sur Meu |
29/03 10:40 - Terr
Montfort sur Meu
Nantes I
Thorigné I
|
|
3 |
29/03/2009 11:20 |
N4H1O | Montfort sur Meu |
29/03 11:20 - Terr
Montfort sur Meu
Clisson I
Avranches III
|
|
4 |
29/03/2009 12:00 |
N4H1O | Montfort sur Meu |
29/03 12:00 - Terr
Montfort sur Meu
Vertou I
Moulins le Carbonnel I
|
|
5 |
29/03/2009 12:40 |
N4H1O | Montfort sur Meu |
29/03 12:40 - Terr
Montfort sur Meu
La Ferté Bernard I
Nantes I
|
|
6 |
29/03/2009 13:20 |
N4H1O | Montfort sur Meu |
29/03 13:20 - Terr
Montfort sur Meu
Brocéliande II
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
|
7 |
29/03/2009 14:00 |
N4H1O | Montfort sur Meu |
29/03 14:00 - Terr
Montfort sur Meu
Saint Nazaire II
Thorigné I
|
|
8 |
29/03/2009 14:40 |
N4H1O | Montfort sur Meu |
29/03 14:40 - Terr
Montfort sur Meu
Avranches III
La Ferté Bernard I
|
|
9 |
29/03/2009 15:20 |
N4H1O | Montfort sur Meu |
29/03 15:20 - Terr
Montfort sur Meu
Moulins le Carbonnel I
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
|
10 |
29/03/2009 16:00 |
N4H1O | Montfort sur Meu |
29/03 16:00 - Terr
Montfort sur Meu
Thorigné I
Vertou I
|
|
11 |
29/03/2009 16:40 |
N4H1O | Montfort sur Meu |
29/03 16:40 - Terr
Montfort sur Meu
Avranches III
Saint Nazaire II
|
|
12 |
29/03/2009 17:20 |
N4H1O | Montfort sur Meu |
29/03 17:20 - Terr
Montfort sur Meu
Moulins le Carbonnel I
Nantes I
|
|
13 |
29/03/2009 18:00 |
N4H1O | Montfort sur Meu |
29/03 18:00 - Terr
Montfort sur Meu
Clisson I
Brocéliande II
|
|
14 |
18/04/2009 13:00 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur erdre |
18/04 13:00 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Sucé sur Erdre I
Saint Nazaire II
|
|
15 |
18/04/2009 13:40 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur erdre |
18/04 13:40 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Brocéliande II
Thorigné I
|
|
16 |
18/04/2009 14:20 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur erdre |
18/04 14:20 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Saint Nazaire II
Clisson I
|
|
17 |
18/04/2009 15:00 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur erdre |
18/04 15:00 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Sucé sur Erdre I
Vertou I
|
|
18 |
18/04/2009 15:40 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur erdre |
18/04 15:40 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Brocéliande II
Nantes I
|
|
19 |
18/04/2009 16:20 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur erdre |
18/04 16:20 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Nantes I
Brocéliande II
|
|
20 |
18/04/2009 17:00 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur erdre |
18/04 17:00 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Saint Nazaire II
Clisson I
|
|
24 |
19/04/2009 09:20 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur erdre |
19/04 09:20 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Saint Nazaire II
Vertou I
|
|
25 |
19/04/2009 10:00 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur erdre |
19/04 10:00 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Brocéliande II
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
|
26 |
19/04/2009 10:40 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur erdre |
19/04 10:40 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Thorigné I
Moulins le Carbonnel I
|
|
27 |
19/04/2009 11:20 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur erdre |
19/04 11:20 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Saint Nazaire II
Nantes I
|
|
28 |
19/04/2009 12:00 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur erdre |
19/04 12:00 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
La Ferté Bernard I
Clisson I
|
|
30 |
19/04/2009 13:20 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur erdre |
19/04 13:20 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Sucé sur Erdre I
Brocéliande II
|
|
31 |
19/04/2009 14:00 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur erdre |
19/04 14:00 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Vertou I
La Ferté Bernard I
|
|
32 |
19/04/2009 14:40 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur erdre |
19/04 14:40 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Thorigné I
Avranches III
|
|
33 |
19/04/2009 15:20 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur erdre |
19/04 15:20 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Clisson I
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
|
34 |
19/04/2009 16:00 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur erdre |
19/04 16:00 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Moulins le Carbonnel I
Vertou I
|
|
35 |
19/04/2009 16:40 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur erdre |
19/04 16:40 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Saint Nazaire II
Thorigné I
|
|
21 |
18/04/2009 17:40 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur erdre |
18/04 17:40 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Thorigné I
Saint Nazaire II
|
|
22 |
18/04/2009 18:20 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur erdre |
18/04 18:20 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Avranches III
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
|
23 |
18/04/2009 18:40 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur erdre |
18/04 18:40 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Nantes I
Thorigné I
|
|
29 |
19/04/2009 12:40 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur erdre |
19/04 12:40 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Avranches III
Nantes I
|
|
36 |
02/05/2009 13:40 |
N4H1O | Vertou |
02/05 13:40 - Terr
Vertou
Moulins le Carbonnel I
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
|
37 |
02/05/2009 14:20 |
N4H1O | Vertou |
02/05 14:20 - Terr
Vertou
Nantes I
Vertou I
|
|
38 |
02/05/2009 15:00 |
N4H1O | Vertou |
02/05 15:00 - Terr
Vertou
Clisson I
La Ferté Bernard I
|
|
39 |
02/05/2009 15:40 |
N4H1O | Vertou |
02/05 15:40 - Terr
Vertou
Brocéliande II
Nantes I
|
|
40 |
02/05/2009 16:20 |
N4H1O | Vertou |
02/05 16:20 - Terr
Vertou
Vertou I
Clisson I
|
|
41 |
02/05/2009 17:00 |
N4H1O | Vertou |
02/05 17:00 - Terr
Vertou
Sucé sur Erdre I
Moulins le Carbonnel I
|
|
42 |
02/05/2009 17:40 |
N4H1O | Vertou |
02/05 17:40 - Terr
Vertou
Nantes I
Vertou I
|
|
43 |
02/05/2009 18:20 |
N4H1O | Vertou |
02/05 18:20 - Terr
Vertou
La Ferté Bernard I
Thorigné I
|
|
44 |
02/05/2009 19:00 |
N4H1O | Vertou |
02/05 19:00 - Terr
Vertou
Thorigné I
Brocéliande II
|
|
45 |
03/05/2009 09:20 |
N4H1O | Vertou |
03/05 09:20 - Terr
Vertou
La Ferté Bernard I
Moulins le Carbonnel I
|
|
46 |
03/05/2009 10:00 |
N4H1O | Vertou |
03/05 10:00 - Terr
Vertou
Clisson I
Brocéliande II
|
|
47 |
03/05/2009 10:40 |
N4H1O | Vertou |
03/05 10:40 - Terr
Vertou
Nantes I
Thorigné I
|
|
48 |
03/05/2009 11:20 |
N4H1O | Vertou |
03/05 11:20 - Terr
Vertou
Vertou I
Moulins le Carbonnel I
|
|
49 |
03/05/2009 12:00 |
N4H1O | Vertou |
03/05 12:00 - Terr
Vertou
Avranches III
Saint Nazaire II
|
|
50 |
03/05/2009 12:40 |
N4H1O | Vertou |
03/05 12:40 - Terr
Vertou
Thorigné I
Clisson I
|
|
51 |
03/05/2009 13:20 |
N4H1O | Vertou |
03/05 13:20 - Terr
Vertou
Sucé sur Erdre I
La Ferté Bernard I
|
|
52 |
03/05/2009 14:00 |
N4H1O | Vertou |
03/05 14:00 - Terr
Vertou
Vertou I
Moulins le Carbonnel I
|
|
53 |
03/05/2009 14:40 |
N4H1O | Vertou |
03/05 14:40 - Terr
Vertou
Avranches III
Thorigné I
|
|
54 |
03/05/2009 15:20 |
N4H1O | Vertou |
03/05 15:20 - Terr
Vertou
Brocéliande II
Nantes I
|
|
55 |
03/05/2009 16:00 |
N4H1O | Vertou |
03/05 16:00 - Terr
Vertou
Saint Nazaire II
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
|
56 |
03/05/2009 16:40 |
N4H1O | Vertou |
03/05 16:40 - Terr
Vertou
Thorigné I
Vertou I
|
|
57 |
10/05/2009 10:00 |
N4H1O | Saint Nazaire |
10/05 10:00 - Terr
Saint Nazaire
Saint Nazaire II
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
|
58 |
10/05/2009 11:00 |
N4H1O | Saint Nazaire |
10/05 11:00 - Terr
Saint Nazaire
Vertou I
Nantes I
|
|
59 |
10/05/2009 12:00 |
N4H1O | Saint Nazaire |
10/05 12:00 - Terr
Saint Nazaire
Clisson I
Vertou I
|
|
60 |
10/05/2009 13:00 |
N4H1O | Saint Nazaire |
10/05 13:00 - Terr
Saint Nazaire
Nantes I
Saint Nazaire II
|
|
61 |
10/05/2009 14:00 |
N4H1O | Saint Nazaire |
10/05 14:00 - Terr
Saint Nazaire
Vertou I
Clisson I
|
|
62 |
10/05/2009 15:00 |
N4H1O | Saint Nazaire |
10/05 15:00 - Terr
Saint Nazaire
Saint Nazaire II
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
|
63 |
10/05/2009 16:00 |
N4H1O | Saint Nazaire |
10/05 16:00 - Terr
Saint Nazaire
Sucé sur Erdre I
Nantes I
|
|
72 |
30/05/2009 14:00 |
N4H1O | Moulins le carbonnel |
30/05 14:00 - Terr
Moulins le carbonnel
Vertou I
Broc�liande II
|
|
73 |
30/05/2009 14:40 |
N4H1O | Moulins le carbonnel |
30/05 14:40 - Terr
Moulins le carbonnel
Sucé sur Erdre I
Saint Nazaire II
|
|
74 |
30/05/2009 15:20 |
N4H1O | Moulins le carbonnel |
30/05 15:20 - Terr
Moulins le carbonnel
Saint Nazaire II
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
|
75 |
30/05/2009 16:00 |
N4H1O | Moulins le carbonnel |
30/05 16:00 - Terr
Moulins le carbonnel
Avranches III
Vertou I
|
|
76 |
30/05/2009 16:40 |
N4H1O | Moulins le carbonnel |
30/05 16:40 - Terr
Moulins le carbonnel
Vertou I
Nantes I
|
|
77 |
30/05/2009 17:20 |
N4H1O | Moulins le carbonnel |
30/05 17:20 - Terr
Moulins le carbonnel
Nantes I
Brocéliande II
|
|
78 |
30/05/2009 18:00 |
N4H1O | Moulins le carbonnel |
30/05 18:00 - Terr
Moulins le carbonnel
|
|
79 |
30/05/2009 18:40 |
N4H1O | Moulins le carbonnel |
30/05 18:40 - Terr
Moulins le carbonnel
|
|
80 |
30/05/2009 19:20 |
N4H1O | Moulins le carbonnel |
30/05 19:20 - Terr
Moulins le carbonnel
|
|
81 |
31/05/2009 10:00 |
N4H1O | Moulins le carbonnel |
31/05 10:00 - Terr
Moulins le carbonnel
Nantes I
Moulins le Carbonnel I
|
|
82 |
31/05/2009 10:40 |
N4H1O | Moulins le carbonnel |
31/05 10:40 - Terr
Moulins le carbonnel
Brocéliande II
Clisson I
|
|
83 |
31/05/2009 11:20 |
N4H1O | Moulins le carbonnel |
31/05 11:20 - Terr
Moulins le carbonnel
Nantes I
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
|
84 |
31/05/2009 12:00 |
N4H1O | Moulins le carbonnel |
31/05 12:00 - Terr
Moulins le carbonnel
Vertou I
Clisson I
|
|
85 |
31/05/2009 12:40 |
N4H1O | Moulins le carbonnel |
31/05 12:40 - Terr
Moulins le carbonnel
Saint Nazaire II
Moulins le Carbonnel I
|
|
86 |
31/05/2009 13:20 |
N4H1O | Moulins le carbonnel |
31/05 13:20 - Terr
Moulins le carbonnel
Nantes I
Brocéliande II
|
|
87 |
31/05/2009 14:00 |
N4H1O | Moulins le carbonnel |
31/05 14:00 - Terr
Moulins le carbonnel
Sucé sur Erdre I
Clisson I
|
|
88 |
31/05/2009 14:40 |
N4H1O | Moulins le carbonnel |
31/05 14:40 - Terr
Moulins le carbonnel
Thorigné I
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
|
89 |
31/05/2009 15:20 |
N4H1O | Moulins le carbonnel |
31/05 15:20 - Terr
Moulins le carbonnel
Nantes I
Vertou I
|
|
90 |
31/05/2009 16:00 |
N4H1O | Moulins le carbonnel |
31/05 16:00 - Terr
Moulins le carbonnel
|
|
33 |
30/05/2009 10:00 |
N4H1NO | Trappes |
30/05 10:00 - Terr
Trappes
Condé sur Vire III
Gennevilliers I
|
|
34 |
30/05/2009 10:45 |
N4H1NO | Trappes |
30/05 10:45 - Terr
Trappes
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Lisieux I
|
|
35 |
30/05/2009 11:30 |
N4H1NO | Trappes |
30/05 11:30 - Terr
Trappes
Cabart J.
(Caen II)
Le Havre I
|
|
36 |
30/05/2009 12:15 |
N4H1NO | Trappes |
30/05 12:15 - Terr
Trappes
Condé sur Vire III
Bezons I
|
|
37 |
30/05/2009 13:00 |
N4H1NO | Trappes |
30/05 13:00 - Terr
Trappes
Quinto F.
(Trappes I)
Gennevilliers I
|
|
38 |
30/05/2009 13:45 |
N4H1NO | Trappes |
30/05 13:45 - Terr
Trappes
Cabart J.
(Caen II)
Trappes I
|
|
39 |
30/05/2009 14:30 |
N4H1NO | Trappes |
30/05 14:30 - Terr
Trappes
Buttifant G.
(Bezons I)
Le Havre I
|
|
40 |
30/05/2009 15:15 |
N4H1NO | Trappes |
30/05 15:15 - Terr
Trappes
Le Havre I
Gennevilliers I
|
|
41 |
30/05/2009 16:00 |
N4H1NO | Trappes |
30/05 16:00 - Terr
Trappes
Quinto F.
(Trappes I)
Condé sur Vire III
|
|
42 |
30/05/2009 16:45 |
N4H1NO | Trappes |
30/05 16:45 - Terr
Trappes
Cabart J.
(Caen II)
Trappes I
|
|
1 |
19/04/2009 10:00 |
N4H1E | Grenoble - Bois Français |
19/04 10:00 - Terr
Grenoble - Bois Français
Strasbourg II
Montargis I
|
|
2 |
19/04/2009 11:00 |
N4H1E | Grenoble - Bois Français |
19/04 11:00 - Terr
Grenoble - Bois Français
Grenoble II
Chalon sur Saône I
|
|
3 |
19/04/2009 12:00 |
N4H1E | Grenoble - Bois Français |
19/04 12:00 - Terr
Grenoble - Bois Français
Chalon sur Saône I
Strasbourg II
|
|
4 |
19/04/2009 13:00 |
N4H1E | Grenoble - Bois Français |
19/04 13:00 - Terr
Grenoble - Bois Français
Montargis I
Grenoble II
|
|
5 |
19/04/2009 14:00 |
N4H1E | Grenoble - Bois Français |
19/04 14:00 - Terr
Grenoble - Bois Français
Chalon sur Saône I
Montargis I
|
|
6 |
19/04/2009 15:00 |
N4H1E | Grenoble - Bois Français |
19/04 15:00 - Terr
Grenoble - Bois Français
Strasbourg II
Grenoble II
|
|
1 |
19/04/2009 09:30 |
N4H1S | Auch |
19/04 09:30 - Terr
Auch
Canovas C.
(Toulouse I)
Ancellin E.
(Auch II) |
|
2 |
19/04/2009 10:10 |
N4H1S | Auch |
19/04 10:10 - Terr
Auch
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Michelet J.
(Agen II) |
|
3 |
19/04/2009 10:50 |
N4H1S | Auch |
19/04 10:50 - Terr
Auch
Lebrun N.
(Cestas III)
Akodo W.
(Toulouse I) |
|
4 |
19/04/2009 11:30 |
N4H1S | Auch |
19/04 11:30 - Terr
Auch
Roubichou G.
(Auch II)
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I) |
|
5 |
19/04/2009 12:10 |
N4H1S | Auch |
19/04 12:10 - Terr
Auch
Michelet J.
(Agen II)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas III) |
|
6 |
19/04/2009 13:30 |
N4H1S | Auch |
19/04 13:30 - Terr
Auch
Canovas C.
(Toulouse I)
Roubichou G.
(Auch II) |
|
7 |
19/04/2009 14:10 |
N4H1S | Auch |
19/04 14:10 - Terr
Auch
Roubichou G.
(Auch II)
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I) |
|
8 |
19/04/2009 14:50 |
N4H1S | Auch |
19/04 14:50 - Terr
Auch
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Michelet J.
(Agen II) |
|
9 |
19/04/2009 15:30 |
N4H1S | Auch |
19/04 15:30 - Terr
Auch
Michelet J.
(Agen II)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas III) |
|
10 |
19/04/2009 16:10 |
N4H1S | Auch |
19/04 16:10 - Terr
Auch
Lebrun N.
(Cestas III)
Akodo W.
(Toulouse I) |
|
1 |
13/06/2009 14:00 |
N4H2A | Sucé sur erdre |
13/06 14:00 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Tourcoing I
Condé sur Vire III
|
|
2 |
13/06/2009 14:40 |
N4H2A | Sucé sur erdre |
13/06 14:40 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Avranches III
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
|
5 |
13/06/2009 16:40 |
N4H2A | Sucé sur erdre |
13/06 16:40 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Avranches III
Tourcoing I
|
|
6 |
13/06/2009 17:20 |
N4H2A | Sucé sur erdre |
13/06 17:20 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Condé sur Vire III
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
|
9 |
13/06/2009 19:20 |
N4H2A | Sucé sur erdre |
13/06 19:20 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Sucé sur Erdre I
Avranches III
|
|
11 |
14/06/2009 08:30 |
N4H2A | Sucé sur erdre |
14/06 08:30 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Tourcoing I
Condé sur Vire III
|
|
12 |
14/06/2009 09:10 |
N4H2A | Sucé sur erdre |
14/06 09:10 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Gond Pontouvre I
|
|
3 |
13/06/2009 15:20 |
N4H2A | Sucé sur erdre |
13/06 15:20 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Avion I
Gond Pontouvre I
|
|
4 |
13/06/2009 16:00 |
N4H2A | Sucé sur erdre |
13/06 16:00 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Billault R.
(Le Havre I)
Saint Nazaire II
|
|
7 |
13/06/2009 18:00 |
N4H2A | Sucé sur erdre |
13/06 18:00 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Gond Pontouvre I
|
|
8 |
13/06/2009 18:40 |
N4H2A | Sucé sur erdre |
13/06 18:40 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Saint Nazaire II
Avion I
|
|
10 |
13/06/2009 20:00 |
N4H2A | Sucé sur erdre |
13/06 20:00 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Billault R.
(Le Havre I)
Saint Nazaire II
|
|
1 |
13/06/2009 14:00 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
13/06 14:00 - Terr
Montargis
Nantes I
Saint Maur I
|
|
2 |
13/06/2009 14:40 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
13/06 14:40 - Terr
Montargis
Cabart J.
(Caen II)
Willems II
|
|
5 |
13/06/2009 16:40 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
13/06 16:40 - Terr
Montargis
Cabart J.
(Caen II)
Nantes I
|
|
6 |
13/06/2009 17:20 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
13/06 17:20 - Terr
Montargis
Willems II
Saint Maur I
|
|
9 |
13/06/2009 18:00 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
13/06 18:00 - Terr
Montargis
Saint Maur I
Caen II
|
|
10 |
14/06/2009 08:20 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
14/06 08:20 - Terr
Montargis
Nantes I
Willems II
|
|
20 |
14/06/2009 14:40 |
N4H2A | Sucé sur erdre |
14/06 14:40 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
(Vainqueur match 18)
(Vainqueur match 18)
|
|
20 |
14/06/2009 14:20 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
14/06 14:20 - Terr
Montargis
(Vainqueur match 18)
(Vainqueur match 18)
|
|
13 |
14/06/2009 10:00 |
N4H2A | Sucé sur erdre |
14/06 10:00 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Le Havre I
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
|
14 |
14/06/2009 10:40 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
14/06 10:40 - Terr
Montargis
(1er Poule A)
(2nd Poule B)
|
|
19 |
14/06/2009 14:00 |
N4H2A | Sucé sur erdre |
14/06 14:00 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
(Vainqueur match 17)
(Perdant match 17)
|
|
18 |
14/06/2009 13:20 |
N4H2A | Sucé sur erdre |
14/06 13:20 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Sucé sur Erdre I
Gond Pontouvre I
|
|
17 |
14/06/2009 12:40 |
N4H2A | Sucé sur erdre |
14/06 12:40 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Avranches III
Le Havre I
|
|
16 |
14/06/2009 12:00 |
N4H2A | Sucé sur erdre |
14/06 12:00 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Tourcoing I
Avion I
|
|
15 |
14/06/2009 11:20 |
N4H2A | Sucé sur erdre |
14/06 11:20 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Saint Nazaire II
Condé sur Vire III
|
|
3 |
13/06/2009 15:20 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
13/06 15:20 - Terr
Montargis
Vertou I
Strasbourg II
|
|
7 |
13/06/2009 18:00 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
13/06 18:00 - Terr
Montargis
Strasbourg II
Bezons I
|
|
10 |
13/06/2009 20:00 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
13/06 20:00 - Terr
Montargis
Bezons I
Brocéliande II
|
|
12 |
14/06/2009 09:00 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
14/06 09:00 - Terr
Montargis
Buttifant G.
(Bezons I)
Strasbourg II
|
|
4 |
13/06/2009 16:00 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
13/06 16:00 - Terr
Montargis
Buttifant G.
(Bezons I)
Brocéliande II
|
|
8 |
13/06/2009 18:40 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
13/06 18:40 - Terr
Montargis
Brocéliande II
Vertou I
|
|
19 |
14/06/2009 14:00 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
14/06 14:00 - Terr
Montargis
(3e Poule A)
(4e Poule B)
|
|
18 |
14/06/2009 13:20 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
14/06 13:20 - Terr
Montargis
(3e Poule A)
(4e Poule B)
|
|
17 |
14/06/2009 12:40 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
14/06 12:40 - Terr
Montargis
(3e Poule A)
(4e Poule B)
|
|
15 |
14/06/2009 11:20 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
14/06 11:20 - Terr
Montargis
(3e Poule A)
(4e Poule B)
|
|
16 |
14/06/2009 12:00 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
14/06 12:00 - Terr
Montargis
(3e Poule A)
(4e Poule B)
|
|
13 |
14/06/2009 10:00 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
14/06 10:00 - Terr
Montargis
(3e Poule A)
(4e Poule B)
|
|
14 |
14/06/2009 10:40 |
N4H2A | Sucé sur erdre |
14/06 10:40 - Terr
Sucé sur erdre
Avranches III
Gond Pontouvre I
|
|
1 |
04/07/2009 13:00 |
N4H | Contrexéville | 6 |
04/07 13:00 - Terr 6
Contrexéville
Sucé sur Erdre I
Willems II
|
2 |
04/07/2009 13:40 |
N4H | Contrexéville | 6 |
04/07 13:40 - Terr 6
Contrexéville
Le Havre I
Bezons I
|
5 |
04/07/2009 15:40 |
N4H | Contrexéville | 6 |
04/07 15:40 - Terr 6
Contrexéville
Le Havre I
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
6 |
04/07/2009 16:20 |
N4H | Contrexéville | 6 |
04/07 16:20 - Terr 6
Contrexéville
Bezons I
Willems II
|
9 |
04/07/2009 18:20 |
N4H | Contrexéville | 6 |
04/07 18:20 - Terr 6
Contrexéville
Willems II
Le Havre I
|
11 |
05/07/2009 08:00 |
N4H | Contrexéville | 6 |
05/07 08:00 - Terr 6
Contrexéville
Sucé sur Erdre I
Bezons I
|
12 |
05/07/2009 08:40 |
N4H | Contrexéville | 6 |
05/07 08:40 - Terr 6
Contrexéville
Gond Pontouvre I
Vertou I
|
3 |
04/07/2009 14:20 |
N4H | Contrexéville | 6 |
04/07 14:20 - Terr 6
Contrexéville
Nantes I
Vertou I
|
4 |
04/07/2009 15:00 |
N4H | Contrexéville | 6 |
04/07 15:00 - Terr 6
Contrexéville
Gond Pontouvre I
Avranches III
|
7 |
04/07/2009 17:00 |
N4H | Contrexéville | 6 |
04/07 17:00 - Terr 6
Contrexéville
Gond Pontouvre I
Vertou I
|
8 |
04/07/2009 17:40 |
N4H | Contrexéville | 6 |
04/07 17:40 - Terr 6
Contrexéville
Avranches III
Nantes I
|
10 |
04/07/2009 19:00 |
N4H | Contrexéville | 6 |
04/07 19:00 - Terr 6
Contrexéville
Gond Pontouvre I
Avranches III
|
15 |
05/07/2009 11:20 |
N4H | Contrexéville | 6 |
05/07 11:20 - Terr 6
Contrexéville
Vertou I
Willems II
|
16 |
05/07/2009 12:00 |
N4H | Contrexéville | 6 |
05/07 12:00 - Terr 6
Contrexéville
Bezons I
Gond Pontouvre I
|
14 |
05/07/2009 10:40 |
N4H | Contrexéville | 6 |
05/07 10:40 - Terr 6
Contrexéville
Avranches III
Le Havre I
|
13 |
05/07/2009 10:00 |
N4H | Contrexéville | 6 |
05/07 10:00 - Terr 6
Contrexéville
Sucé sur Erdre I
Nantes I
|
17 |
05/07/2009 12:40 |
N4H | Contrexéville |
05/07 12:40 - Terr
Contrexéville
Nantes I
Le Havre I
|
|
18 |
05/07/2009 13:20 |
N4H | Contrexéville |
05/07 13:20 - Terr
Contrexéville
Avranches III
Sucé sur Erdre I
|
|
19 |
05/07/2009 14:00 |
N4H | Contrexéville |
05/07 14:00 - Terr
Contrexéville
Bezons I
Willems II
|
|
20 |
05/07/2009 14:40 |
N4H | Contrexéville |
05/07 14:40 - Terr
Contrexéville
Vertou I
Buttifant G.
(Bezons I) |
|
64 |
10/05/2009 00:00 |
N4H1O | Avranches |
10/05 00:00 - Terr
Avranches
Avranches III
Brocéliande II
|
|
65 |
10/05/2009 10:00 |
N4H1O | Avranches |
10/05 10:00 - Terr
Avranches
Avranches III
Moulins le Carbonnel I
|
|
66 |
10/05/2009 11:00 |
N4H1O | Avranches |
10/05 11:00 - Terr
Avranches
Brocéliande II
Thorigné I
|
|
67 |
10/05/2009 00:00 |
N4H1O | Avranches |
10/05 00:00 - Terr
Avranches
Brocéliande II
Moulins le Carbonnel I
|
|
68 |
10/05/2009 12:00 |
N4H1O | Avranches |
10/05 12:00 - Terr
Avranches
Avranches III
Thorigné I
|
|
69 |
10/05/2009 13:00 |
N4H1O | Avranches |
10/05 13:00 - Terr
Avranches
Brocéliande II
Moulins le Carbonnel I
|
|
70 |
10/05/2009 00:00 |
N4H1O | Avranches |
10/05 00:00 - Terr
Avranches
Avranches III
Thorigné I
|
|
71 |
10/05/2009 14:00 |
N4H1O | Avranches |
10/05 14:00 - Terr
Avranches
Thorigné I
Moulins le Carbonnel I
|
|
22 |
10/05/2009 10:00 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
10/05 10:00 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Buttifant G.
(Bezons I)
Gennevilliers I
|
|
23 |
10/05/2009 10:40 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
10/05 10:40 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Condé sur Vire III
Trappes I
|
|
24 |
10/05/2009 11:20 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
10/05 11:20 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Lisieux I
Caen II
|
|
25 |
10/05/2009 12:00 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
10/05 12:00 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Buttifant G.
(Bezons I)
Le Havre I
|
|
26 |
10/05/2009 12:40 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
10/05 12:40 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Condé sur Vire III
Gennevilliers I
|
|
27 |
10/05/2009 13:20 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
10/05 13:20 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Cabart J.
(Caen II)
Condé sur Vire III
|
|
29 |
10/05/2009 14:40 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
10/05 14:40 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Trappes I
Le Havre I
|
|
30 |
10/05/2009 15:20 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
10/05 15:20 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Lisieux I
Le Havre I
|
|
31 |
10/05/2009 16:00 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
10/05 16:00 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Buttifant G.
(Bezons I)
Lisieux I
|
|
32 |
10/05/2009 16:40 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
10/05 16:40 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Gennevilliers I
Trappes I
|