# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | |
1 |
04/03/2017 19:00 |
N4 Hommes | Saint Maur des fossés |
04/03 19:00 - Terr
Saint Maur des fossés
Boudart S.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Dubert B.
(Loeuilly II) |
|
2 |
04/03/2017 19:40 |
N4 Hommes | Saint Maur des fossés |
04/03 19:40 - Terr
Saint Maur des fossés
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Agen III
|
|
3 |
04/03/2017 20:20 |
N4 Hommes | Saint Maur des fossés |
04/03 20:20 - Terr
Saint Maur des fossés
Leblond Dit Gaillard L.
(Décines-Meyzieu II) NA
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles I) |
|
4 |
04/03/2017 21:00 |
N4 Hommes | Saint Maur des fossés |
04/03 21:00 - Terr
Saint Maur des fossés
Leblond Dit Gaillard L.
(Décines-Meyzieu II) NA
Boudart S.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I) |
|
5 |
04/03/2017 21:40 |
N4 Hommes | Saint Maur des fossés |
04/03 21:40 - Terr
Saint Maur des fossés
Persinette Gautrez S.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossé
Agen III
|
|
6 |
04/03/2017 22:20 |
N4 Hommes | Saint Maur des fossés |
04/03 22:20 - Terr
Saint Maur des fossés
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly II)
Besnard R.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
|
7 |
05/03/2017 14:00 |
N4 Hommes | Saint Maur des fossés |
05/03 14:00 - Terr
Saint Maur des fossés
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly II)
Agen III
|
|
8 |
05/03/2017 14:40 |
N4 Hommes | Saint Maur des fossés |
05/03 14:40 - Terr
Saint Maur des fossés
Leblond Dit Gaillard L.
(Décines-Meyzieu II) NA
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
|
9 |
05/03/2017 15:20 |
N4 Hommes | Saint Maur des fossés |
05/03 15:20 - Terr
Saint Maur des fossés
Soula J.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I)
Serre L.
(Décines-Meyzieu II) |
|
10 |
05/03/2017 16:00 |
N4 Hommes | Saint Maur des fossés |
05/03 16:00 - Terr
Saint Maur des fossés
Leblond Dit Gaillard L.
(Décines-Meyzieu II) NA
Agen III
|
|
11 |
05/03/2017 16:40 |
N4 Hommes | Saint Maur des fossés |
05/03 16:40 - Terr
Saint Maur des fossés
Boudart S.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Blandin M.
(Chelles I) |
|
12 |
05/03/2017 17:20 |
N4 Hommes | Saint Maur des fossés |
05/03 17:20 - Terr
Saint Maur des fossés
Boudart S.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Davrillon T.
(Loeuilly II) |
|
13 |
05/03/2017 18:00 |
N4 Hommes | Saint Maur des fossés |
05/03 18:00 - Terr
Saint Maur des fossés
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly II)
Agen III
|
|
34 |
25/03/2017 14:00 |
N4 Hommes | Cestas |
25/03 14:00 - Terr
Cestas
Lebourgeois A.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Roberts J.
(Orsay I) |
|
35 |
25/03/2017 14:40 |
N4 Hommes | Cestas |
25/03 14:40 - Terr
Cestas
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Le Richom M.
(Agen III) |
|
36 |
25/03/2017 15:20 |
N4 Hommes | Cestas |
25/03 15:20 - Terr
Cestas
Reine B.
(Dinard Nautique)
Dandeville D.
(Bouchemaine I) |
|
37 |
25/03/2017 16:00 |
N4 Hommes | Cestas |
25/03 16:00 - Terr
Cestas
Lebourgeois A.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Roberts J.
(Orsay I) |
|
38 |
25/03/2017 16:40 |
N4 Hommes | Cestas |
25/03 16:40 - Terr
Cestas
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
|
39 |
25/03/2017 17:20 |
N4 Hommes | Cestas |
25/03 17:20 - Terr
Cestas
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Le Richom M.
(Agen III) |
|
40 |
25/03/2017 18:00 |
N4 Hommes | Cestas |
25/03 18:00 - Terr
Cestas
Lebourgeois A.
(Club Ck Verneuil)
Dandeville D.
(Bouchemaine I) |
|
41 |
26/03/2017 09:00 |
N4 Hommes | Cestas |
26/03 09:00 - Terr
Cestas
Reine B.
(Dinard I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
|
42 |
26/03/2017 09:40 |
N4 Hommes | Cestas |
26/03 09:40 - Terr
Cestas
Reine B.
(Dinard I)
Le Richom M.
(Agen III) |
|
43 |
26/03/2017 10:20 |
N4 Hommes | Cestas |
26/03 10:20 - Terr
Cestas
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles I)
Roberts J.
(Orsay I) |
|
44 |
26/03/2017 11:00 |
N4 Hommes | Cestas |
26/03 11:00 - Terr
Cestas
Lebourgeois A.
(Club Ck Verneuil)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
|
45 |
26/03/2017 11:40 |
N4 Hommes | Cestas |
26/03 11:40 - Terr
Cestas
Lebourgeois A.
(Club Ck Verneuil)
Guichon D.
(Bouchemaine I) |
|
46 |
26/03/2017 12:20 |
N4 Hommes | Cestas |
26/03 12:20 - Terr
Cestas
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I)
Dandeville D.
(Bouchemaine I) |
|
47 |
26/03/2017 13:00 |
N4 Hommes | Cestas |
26/03 13:00 - Terr
Cestas
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Le Richom M.
(Agen III) |
|
63 |
08/04/2017 14:00 |
N4 Hommes | Loeuilly |
08/04 14:00 - Terr
Loeuilly
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly II)
Guichon D.
(Bouchemaine I) |
|
64 |
08/04/2017 14:40 |
N4 Hommes | Loeuilly |
08/04 14:40 - Terr
Loeuilly
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I)
Gharbi N.
(Décines-Meyzieu II) |
|
65 |
08/04/2017 15:20 |
N4 Hommes | Loeuilly |
08/04 15:20 - Terr
Loeuilly
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Krimed B.
(Dinard I) |
|
66 |
08/04/2017 16:00 |
N4 Hommes | Loeuilly |
08/04 16:00 - Terr
Loeuilly
Soula J.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I)
Guichon D.
(Bouchemaine I) |
|
67 |
08/04/2017 16:40 |
N4 Hommes | Loeuilly |
08/04 16:40 - Terr
Loeuilly
serre loïc décines-meyzieu II
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly II) |
|
68 |
08/04/2017 17:20 |
N4 Hommes | Loeuilly |
08/04 17:20 - Terr
Loeuilly
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Mc Gill G.
(Dinard I) |
|
69 |
08/04/2017 18:00 |
N4 Hommes | Loeuilly |
08/04 18:00 - Terr
Loeuilly
Leblond Dit Gaillard L.
(Décines-Meyzieu II) NA
Persinette Gautrez S.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossé |
|
70 |
09/04/2017 09:00 |
N4 Hommes | Loeuilly |
09/04 09:00 - Terr
Loeuilly
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Persinette Gautrez S.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossé |
|
71 |
09/04/2017 09:40 |
N4 Hommes | Loeuilly |
09/04 09:40 - Terr
Loeuilly
Wojtasiak L.
(Loeuilly II)
Krimed B.
(Dinard I) |
|
72 |
09/04/2017 10:20 |
N4 Hommes | Loeuilly |
09/04 10:20 - Terr
Loeuilly
Guichon D.
(Bouchemaine I)
Gharbi N.
(Décines-Meyzieu II) |
|
73 |
09/04/2017 11:00 |
N4 Hommes | Loeuilly |
09/04 11:00 - Terr
Loeuilly
Soula J.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I)
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I) |
|
74 |
09/04/2017 11:40 |
N4 Hommes | Loeuilly |
09/04 11:40 - Terr
Loeuilly
Roberts J.
(Orsay I)
Persinette Gautrez S.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossé |
|
75 |
09/04/2017 12:20 |
N4 Hommes | Loeuilly |
09/04 12:20 - Terr
Loeuilly
Gharbi N.
(Décines-Meyzieu II)
Mc Gill G.
(Dinard I) |
|
76 |
09/04/2017 13:00 |
N4 Hommes | Loeuilly |
09/04 13:00 - Terr
Loeuilly
Wojtasiak L.
(Loeuilly II)
Guichon D.
(Bouchemaine I) |
|
113 |
27/05/2017 13:00 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
27/05 13:00 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Guichon D.
(Bouchemaine I)
Soula J.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
|
114 |
27/05/2017 13:40 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
27/05 13:40 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Roberts J.
(Orsay I)
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I) |
|
115 |
27/05/2017 14:20 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
27/05 14:20 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly II) |
|
116 |
27/05/2017 15:00 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
27/05 15:00 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Soula J.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I)
Guichon D.
(Bouchemaine I) |
|
117 |
27/05/2017 15:40 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
27/05 15:40 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Jeanblanc B.
(Le Havre I)
Roberts J.
(Orsay I) |
|
118 |
27/05/2017 16:20 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
27/05 16:20 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Leblond Dit Gaillard L.
(Décines-Meyzieu II) NA
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles I) |
|
119 |
27/05/2017 17:00 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
27/05 17:00 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Dejonghe B.
(Loeuilly II)
Guichon D.
(Bouchemaine I) |
|
120 |
27/05/2017 17:40 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
27/05 17:40 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Roberts J.
(Orsay I)
Soula J.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
|
121 |
27/05/2017 18:20 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
27/05 18:20 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Terny F.
(Le Havre I)
Leblond Dit Gaillard L.
(Décines-Meyzieu II) NA |
|
122 |
27/05/2017 19:00 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
27/05 19:00 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Guichon D.
(Bouchemaine I)
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles I) |
|
123 |
27/05/2017 19:40 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
27/05 19:40 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Soula J.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I)
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I) |
|
124 |
28/05/2017 09:00 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
28/05 09:00 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Leblond Dit Gaillard L.
(Décines-Meyzieu II) NA
Roberts J.
(Orsay I) |
|
125 |
28/05/2017 09:40 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
28/05 09:40 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Dejonghe B.
(Loeuilly II) |
|
126 |
28/05/2017 10:20 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
28/05 10:20 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Jeanblanc B.
(Le Havre I)
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles I) |
|
127 |
28/05/2017 11:00 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
28/05 11:00 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Guichon D.
(Bouchemaine I) |
|
128 |
28/05/2017 11:40 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
28/05 11:40 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Soula J.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I)
Leblond Dit Gaillard L.
(Décines-Meyzieu II) NA |
|
129 |
28/05/2017 12:20 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
28/05 12:20 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Roberts J.
(Orsay I)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly II) |
|
130 |
28/05/2017 13:00 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
28/05 13:00 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Guichon D.
(Bouchemaine I)
Leblond Dit Gaillard L.
(Décines-Meyzieu II) NA |
|
131 |
28/05/2017 13:40 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
28/05 13:40 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Roberts J.
(Orsay I)
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles I) |
|
132 |
28/05/2017 14:20 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
28/05 14:20 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Pons R.
(Le Havre I)
Dejonghe B.
(Loeuilly II) |
|
133 |
28/05/2017 15:00 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
28/05 15:00 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Soula J.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I)
Leblond Dit Gaillard L.
(Décines-Meyzieu II) NA |
|
15162 |
01/07/2017 11:00 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 5 |
01/07 11:00 - Terr 5
Thury-Harcourt
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Ilie S.
(Hte Vallée Herault I) |
15163 |
01/07/2017 11:40 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 5 |
01/07 11:40 - Terr 5
Thury-Harcourt
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly II)
Le Richom M.
(Agen III) |
15164 |
01/07/2017 12:20 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 5 |
01/07 12:20 - Terr 5
Thury-Harcourt
Soula J.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I)
Krimed B.
(Dinard I) |
15165 |
01/07/2017 13:00 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 5 |
01/07 13:00 - Terr 5
Thury-Harcourt
Lebourgeois A.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Jeanblanc B.
(Le Havre I) |
15166 |
01/07/2017 13:40 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 5 |
01/07 13:40 - Terr 5
Thury-Harcourt
Guichon D.
(Bouchemaine I)
Jousselin N.
(Nantes II) |
15168 |
01/07/2017 15:00 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 5 |
01/07 15:00 - Terr 5
Thury-Harcourt
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III)
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles I) |
15167 |
01/07/2017 14:20 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 5 |
01/07 14:20 - Terr 5
Thury-Harcourt
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I) |
15169 |
01/07/2017 15:40 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 5 |
01/07 15:40 - Terr 5
Thury-Harcourt
Boudart S.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Guichon D.
(Bouchemaine I) |
15170 |
01/07/2017 16:20 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 5 |
01/07 16:20 - Terr 5
Thury-Harcourt
Jousselin N.
(Nantes II)
Soula J.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
15171 |
01/07/2017 17:00 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 5 |
01/07 17:00 - Terr 5
Thury-Harcourt
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly II) |
15172 |
01/07/2017 17:40 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 5 |
01/07 17:40 - Terr 5
Thury-Harcourt
Gueddari A.
(Hte Vallée Herault I)
Le Richom M.
(Agen III) |
15173 |
01/07/2017 18:20 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 5 |
01/07 18:20 - Terr 5
Thury-Harcourt
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles I)
Le Calvez A.
(Dinard I) |
15174 |
01/07/2017 19:00 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt |
01/07 19:00 - Terr
Thury-Harcourt
|
|
15175 |
01/07/2017 19:40 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt |
01/07 19:40 - Terr
Thury-Harcourt
|
|
15176 |
02/07/2017 08:00 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 5 |
02/07 08:00 - Terr 5
Thury-Harcourt
|
15177 |
02/07/2017 08:40 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 5 |
02/07 08:40 - Terr 5
Thury-Harcourt
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I)
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III) |
15178 |
02/07/2017 09:20 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 5 |
02/07 09:20 - Terr 5
Thury-Harcourt
Guichon D.
(Bouchemaine I)
Soula J.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
15179 |
02/07/2017 10:00 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 5 |
02/07 10:00 - Terr 5
Thury-Harcourt
Jeanblanc B.
(Le Havre I)
Le Richom M.
(Agen III) |
15180 |
02/07/2017 10:40 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 5 |
02/07 10:40 - Terr 5
Thury-Harcourt
Ilie S.
(Hte Vallée Herault I)
Wojtasiak L.
(Loeuilly II) |
15181 |
02/07/2017 11:20 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 5 |
02/07 11:20 - Terr 5
Thury-Harcourt
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Mc Gill G.
(Dinard I) |
15182 |
02/07/2017 12:00 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 5 |
02/07 12:00 - Terr 5
Thury-Harcourt
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I) |
49 |
25/03/2017 14:40 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
25/03 14:40 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Coasne T.
(Le Havre I)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly II) |
|
48 |
25/03/2017 14:00 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
25/03 14:00 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III)
Blanco G.
(Nantes II) |
|
50 |
25/03/2017 15:20 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
25/03 15:20 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Soula J.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I)
Gharbi N.
(Décines-Meyzieu II) |
|
51 |
25/03/2017 16:00 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
25/03 16:00 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Gharbi N.
(Décines-Meyzieu II)
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III) |
|
52 |
25/03/2017 16:40 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
25/03 16:40 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Dejonghe B.
(Loeuilly II)
Blanco G.
(Nantes II) |
|
53 |
25/03/2017 17:20 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
25/03 17:20 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Gueddari A.
(Hte Vallée Herault I)
Pons R.
(Le Havre I) |
|
54 |
25/03/2017 18:00 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
25/03 18:00 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Soula J.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I)
Pereira A.
(Hte Vallée Herault I) |
|
55 |
26/03/2017 09:00 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
26/03 09:00 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III)
Blanco G.
(Nantes II) |
|
56 |
26/03/2017 09:40 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
26/03 09:40 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Ilie S.
(Hte Vallée Herault I)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly II) |
|
57 |
26/03/2017 10:20 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
26/03 10:20 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Leblond Dit Gaillard L.
(Décines-Meyzieu II) NA
Jeanblanc B.
(Le Havre I) |
|
58 |
26/03/2017 11:00 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
26/03 11:00 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Soula J.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I)
Pereira A.
(Hte Vallée Herault I) |
|
59 |
26/03/2017 11:40 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
26/03 11:40 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III)
Dejonghe B.
(Loeuilly II) |
|
60 |
26/03/2017 12:20 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
26/03 12:20 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Gharbi N.
(Décines-Meyzieu II)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly II) |
|
61 |
26/03/2017 13:00 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
26/03 13:00 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Coasne T.
(Le Havre I)
Blanco G.
(Nantes II) |
|
62 |
26/03/2017 13:40 |
N4 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu |
26/03 13:40 - Terr
Décines-Charpieu
Soula J.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I)
Pereira A.
(Hte Vallée Herault I) |
|
14 |
04/03/2017 13:00 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
04/03 13:00 - Terr
Orsay
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Jeanblanc B.
(Le Havre I) |
|
15 |
04/03/2017 13:40 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
04/03 13:40 - Terr
Orsay
Albert N.
(Nantes II)
Ilie S.
(Hte Vallée Herault I) |
|
16 |
04/03/2017 14:20 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
04/03 14:20 - Terr
Orsay
Guichon D.
(Bouchemaine I)
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III) |
|
18 |
04/03/2017 15:40 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
04/03 15:40 - Terr
Orsay
Gueddari A.
(Hte Vallée Herault I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
|
19 |
04/03/2017 16:20 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
04/03 16:20 - Terr
Orsay
Loir M.
(Nantes II)
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I) |
|
20 |
04/03/2017 17:00 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
04/03 17:00 - Terr
Orsay
Albert N.
(Nantes II)
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III) |
|
21 |
04/03/2017 17:40 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
04/03 17:40 - Terr
Orsay
Terny F.
(Le Havre I)
Roberts J.
(Orsay I) |
|
22 |
05/03/2017 09:00 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
05/03 09:00 - Terr
Orsay
Pons R.
(Le Havre I)
Roberts J.
(Orsay I) |
|
23 |
05/03/2017 09:40 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
05/03 09:40 - Terr
Orsay
Ilie S.
(Hte Vallée Herault I)
Guichon D.
(Bouchemaine I) |
|
24 |
05/03/2017 10:20 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
05/03 10:20 - Terr
Orsay
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III) |
|
25 |
05/03/2017 11:00 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
05/03 11:00 - Terr
Orsay
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Mc Gill G.
(Dinard I) |
|
26 |
05/03/2017 11:40 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
05/03 11:40 - Terr
Orsay
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I)
Coasne T.
(Le Havre I) |
|
27 |
05/03/2017 12:20 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
05/03 12:20 - Terr
Orsay
Gueddari A.
(Hte Vallée Herault I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
|
28 |
05/03/2017 13:00 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
05/03 13:00 - Terr
Orsay
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III) |
|
29 |
05/03/2017 13:40 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
05/03 13:40 - Terr
Orsay
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III)
Krimed B.
(Dinard I) |
|
30 |
05/03/2017 14:20 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
05/03 14:20 - Terr
Orsay
Ilie S.
(Hte Vallée Herault I)
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I) |
|
31 |
05/03/2017 15:00 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
05/03 15:00 - Terr
Orsay
Guichon D.
(Bouchemaine I)
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I) |
|
32 |
05/03/2017 15:40 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
05/03 15:40 - Terr
Orsay
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
|
33 |
05/03/2017 16:20 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
05/03 16:20 - Terr
Orsay
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III)
Dary G.
(Thury-Harcourt III) |
|
17 |
04/03/2017 15:00 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
04/03 15:00 - Terr
Orsay
Guichon D.
(Bouchemaine I)
Mc Gill G.
(Dinard I) |
|
77 |
08/04/2017 14:00 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt |
08/04 14:00 - Terr
Thury-Harcourt
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Le Richom M.
(Agen III) |
|
78 |
08/04/2017 14:40 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt |
08/04 14:40 - Terr
Thury-Harcourt
Coasne T.
(Le Havre I)
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles I) |
|
79 |
08/04/2017 15:20 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt |
08/04 15:20 - Terr
Thury-Harcourt
Blanco G.
(Nantes II)
Gueddari A.
(Hte Vallée Herault I) |
|
80 |
08/04/2017 16:00 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt |
08/04 16:00 - Terr
Thury-Harcourt
Ilie S.
(Hte Vallée Herault I)
Boudart S.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I) |
|
81 |
08/04/2017 16:40 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt |
08/04 16:40 - Terr
Thury-Harcourt
Jenback C.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Jeanblanc B.
(Le Havre I) |
|
82 |
08/04/2017 17:20 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt |
08/04 17:20 - Terr
Thury-Harcourt
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Blanco G.
(Nantes II) |
|
83 |
08/04/2017 18:00 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt |
08/04 18:00 - Terr
Thury-Harcourt
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III)
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles I) |
|
84 |
09/04/2017 09:00 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt |
09/04 09:00 - Terr
Thury-Harcourt
Blanco G.
(Nantes II)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
|
85 |
09/04/2017 09:40 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt |
09/04 09:40 - Terr
Thury-Harcourt
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III)
Boudart S.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I) |
|
86 |
09/04/2017 10:20 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt |
09/04 10:20 - Terr
Thury-Harcourt
Terny F.
(Le Havre I)
Le Richom M.
(Agen III) |
|
87 |
09/04/2017 11:00 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt |
09/04 11:00 - Terr
Thury-Harcourt
Jeanblanc B.
(Le Havre I)
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles I) |
|
88 |
09/04/2017 11:40 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt |
09/04 11:40 - Terr
Thury-Harcourt
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III) |
|
89 |
09/04/2017 12:20 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt |
09/04 12:20 - Terr
Thury-Harcourt
Boudart S.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Le Richom M.
(Agen III) |
|
90 |
09/04/2017 13:00 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt |
09/04 13:00 - Terr
Thury-Harcourt
Gueddari A.
(Hte Vallée Herault I)
Blanco G.
(Nantes II) |
|
91 |
09/04/2017 13:40 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt |
09/04 13:40 - Terr
Thury-Harcourt
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III)
Jeanblanc B.
(Le Havre I) |
|
92 |
27/05/2017 13:00 |
N4 Hommes | Haute vallée de l'Hérault |
27/05 13:00 - Terr
Haute vallée de l'Hérault
Lebourgeois A.
(Club Ck Verneuil)
Dinard
|
|
93 |
27/05/2017 13:40 |
N4 Hommes | Haute vallée de l'Hérault |
27/05 13:40 - Terr
Haute vallée de l'Hérault
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III) |
|
94 |
27/05/2017 14:20 |
N4 Hommes | Haute vallée de l'Hérault |
27/05 14:20 - Terr
Haute vallée de l'Hérault
Agen III
Gueddari A.
(Hte Vallée Herault I) |
|
95 |
27/05/2017 15:00 |
N4 Hommes | Haute vallée de l'Hérault |
27/05 15:00 - Terr
Haute vallée de l'Hérault
Blanco Gregory
(Nantes II)
Boudart S.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I) |
|
96 |
27/05/2017 15:40 |
N4 Hommes | Haute vallée de l'Hérault |
27/05 15:40 - Terr
Haute vallée de l'Hérault
Dinard I
Lebrun Nicolas
(Cestas II) |
|
97 |
27/05/2017 16:20 |
N4 Hommes | Haute vallée de l'Hérault |
27/05 16:20 - Terr
Haute vallée de l'Hérault
Pereira A.
(Hte Vallée Herault I)
Agen III
|
|
98 |
27/05/2017 17:00 |
N4 Hommes | Haute vallée de l'Hérault |
27/05 17:00 - Terr
Haute vallée de l'Hérault
Lebourgeois A.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Blanco Gregory
(Nantes II) |
|
99 |
27/05/2017 17:40 |
N4 Hommes | Haute vallée de l'Hérault |
27/05 17:40 - Terr
Haute vallée de l'Hérault
Dinard I
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
|
100 |
27/05/2017 18:20 |
N4 Hommes | Haute vallée de l'Hérault |
27/05 18:20 - Terr
Haute vallée de l'Hérault
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III)
Ilie S.
(Hte Vallée Herault I) |
|
101 |
27/05/2017 19:00 |
N4 Hommes | Haute vallée de l'Hérault |
27/05 19:00 - Terr
Haute vallée de l'Hérault
Agen III
Jenback C.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I) |
|
102 |
27/05/2017 19:40 |
N4 Hommes | Haute vallée de l'Hérault |
27/05 19:40 - Terr
Haute vallée de l'Hérault
Dinard I
Janecek A.
(Montpellier Mediterranee Metropole |
|
103 |
28/05/2017 09:00 |
N4 Hommes | Haute vallée de l'Hérault |
28/05 09:00 - Terr
Haute vallée de l'Hérault
Lebrun Nicolas
(Cestas II)
Gueddari A.
(Hte Vallée Herault I) |
|
104 |
28/05/2017 09:40 |
N4 Hommes | Haute vallée de l'Hérault |
28/05 09:40 - Terr
Haute vallée de l'Hérault
Blanco Gregory
(Nantes II)
Agen III
|
|
105 |
28/05/2017 10:20 |
N4 Hommes | Haute vallée de l'Hérault |
28/05 10:20 - Terr
Haute vallée de l'Hérault
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III)
Agen III
|
|
106 |
28/05/2017 11:00 |
N4 Hommes | Haute vallée de l'Hérault |
28/05 11:00 - Terr
Haute vallée de l'Hérault
Lebourgeois A.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III) |
|
107 |
28/05/2017 11:40 |
N4 Hommes | Haute vallée de l'Hérault |
28/05 11:40 - Terr
Haute vallée de l'Hérault
Pereira A.
(Hte Vallée Herault I)
Dinard I
|
|
108 |
28/05/2017 12:20 |
N4 Hommes | Haute vallée de l'Hérault |
28/05 12:20 - Terr
Haute vallée de l'Hérault
Blanco Gregory
(Nantes II)
Lebrun Nicolas
(Cestas II) |
|
109 |
28/05/2017 13:00 |
N4 Hommes | Haute vallée de l'Hérault |
28/05 13:00 - Terr
Haute vallée de l'Hérault
Jenback C.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Ilie S.
(Hte Vallée Herault I) |
|
110 |
28/05/2017 13:40 |
N4 Hommes | Haute vallée de l'Hérault |
28/05 13:40 - Terr
Haute vallée de l'Hérault
Dinard I
Agen III
|
|
111 |
28/05/2017 14:20 |
N4 Hommes | Haute vallée de l'Hérault |
28/05 14:20 - Terr
Haute vallée de l'Hérault
Blanco Gregory
(Nantes II)
Blondaud Romain
(Thury-Harcourt III) |
|
112 |
28/05/2017 15:00 |
N4 Hommes | Haute vallée de l'Hérault |
28/05 15:00 - Terr
Haute vallée de l'Hérault
Pereira A.
(Hte Vallée Herault I)
Blanco Gregory
(Nantes II) |
|
134 |
10/06/2017 12:00 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Domineuc | 1 |
10/06 12:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Pereira A.
(Hte Vallée Herault I)
Krimed B.
(Dinard I) |
136 |
10/06/2017 12:45 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Domineuc | 1 |
10/06 12:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III)
Reine B.
(Dinard Nautique) |
138 |
10/06/2017 13:30 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Domineuc | 1 |
10/06 13:30 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Pereira A.
(Hte Vallée Herault I)
Boudart S.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I) |
140 |
10/06/2017 14:15 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Domineuc | 1 |
10/06 14:15 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Jeanblanc B.
(Le Havre I) |
142 |
10/06/2017 15:00 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Domineuc | 1 |
10/06 15:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I)
Mc Gill G.
(Dinard I) |
144 |
10/06/2017 15:45 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Domineuc | 1 |
10/06 15:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Lebourgeois A.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Ilie S.
(Hte Vallée Herault I) |
146 |
10/06/2017 16:30 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Domineuc | 1 |
10/06 16:30 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Coasne T.
(Le Havre I)
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles I) |
148 |
10/06/2017 17:15 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Domineuc | 1 |
10/06 17:15 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Guichon D.
(Bouchemaine I)
Soula J.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
150 |
10/06/2017 18:00 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Domineuc | 1 |
10/06 18:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III)
Le Richom M.
(Agen III) |
152 |
10/06/2017 18:45 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Domineuc | 1 |
10/06 18:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly II)
Jousselin N.
(Nantes II) |
154 |
10/06/2017 19:30 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Domineuc | 1 |
10/06 19:30 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Leblond Dit Gaillard L.
(Décines-Meyzieu II) NA
Soula J.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
135 |
10/06/2017 12:00 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Domineuc | 2 |
10/06 12:00 - Terr 2
Saint-Domineuc
Jousselin N.
(Nantes II)
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I) |
137 |
10/06/2017 12:45 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Domineuc | 2 |
10/06 12:45 - Terr 2
Saint-Domineuc
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I)
Le Richom M.
(Agen III) |
139 |
10/06/2017 13:30 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Domineuc | 2 |
10/06 13:30 - Terr 2
Saint-Domineuc
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly II) |
141 |
10/06/2017 14:15 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Domineuc | 2 |
10/06 14:15 - Terr 2
Saint-Domineuc
Guichon D.
(Bouchemaine I)
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles I) |
143 |
10/06/2017 15:00 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Domineuc | 2 |
10/06 15:00 - Terr 2
Saint-Domineuc
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III)
Le Richom M.
(Agen III) |
145 |
10/06/2017 15:45 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Domineuc | 2 |
10/06 15:45 - Terr 2
Saint-Domineuc
Leblond Dit Gaillard L.
(Décines-Meyzieu II) NA
Dejonghe B.
(Loeuilly II) |
147 |
10/06/2017 16:30 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Domineuc | 2 |
10/06 16:30 - Terr 2
Saint-Domineuc
Gueddari A.
(Hte Vallée Herault I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
149 |
10/06/2017 17:15 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Domineuc | 2 |
10/06 17:15 - Terr 2
Saint-Domineuc
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Jeanblanc B.
(Le Havre I) |
151 |
10/06/2017 18:00 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Domineuc | 2 |
10/06 18:00 - Terr 2
Saint-Domineuc
Jousselin N.
(Nantes II)
Soula J.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
153 |
10/06/2017 18:45 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Domineuc | 2 |
10/06 18:45 - Terr 2
Saint-Domineuc
Lebourgeois A.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Guichon D.
(Bouchemaine I) |
155 |
11/06/2017 10:30 |
N4 Hommes | Dinard | 1 |
11/06 10:30 - Terr 1
Dinard
Lebourgeois A.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Dejonghe B.
(Loeuilly II) |
156 |
11/06/2017 11:05 |
N4 Hommes | Dinard | 1 |
11/06 11:05 - Terr 1
Dinard
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I)
Krimed B.
(Dinard I) |
158 |
11/06/2017 12:15 |
N4 Hommes | Dinard | 1 |
11/06 12:15 - Terr 1
Dinard
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles I) |
159 |
11/06/2017 12:50 |
N4 Hommes | Dinard | 1 |
11/06 12:50 - Terr 1
Dinard
Lebourgeois A.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Guichon D.
(Bouchemaine I) |
160 |
11/06/2017 13:25 |
N4 Hommes | Dinard | 1 |
11/06 13:25 - Terr 1
Dinard
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Le Richom M.
(Agen III) |
161 |
11/06/2017 14:00 |
N4 Hommes | Dinard | 1 |
11/06 14:00 - Terr 1
Dinard
Dejonghe B.
(Loeuilly II)
Jousselin N.
(Nantes II) |
157 |
11/06/2017 11:40 |
N4 Hommes | Dinard | 1 |
11/06 11:40 - Terr 1
Dinard
Soula J.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I)
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III) |