# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
1 |
31/03/2013 09:20 |
N4H1N |
31/03 09:20 - Terr
Gennevilliers I
Willems II
|
||
2 |
31/03/2013 10:00 |
N4H1N |
31/03 10:00 - Terr
Guise I
Lille I
|
||
3 |
31/03/2013 10:40 |
N4H1N |
31/03 10:40 - Terr
Avion I
Loeuilly II
|
||
4 |
31/03/2013 11:20 |
N4H1N |
31/03 11:20 - Terr
ACBB Boulogne I
Willems II
|
||
5 |
31/03/2013 12:00 |
N4H1N |
31/03 12:00 - Terr
Guise I
Loeuilly II
|
||
6 |
31/03/2013 12:40 |
N4H1N |
31/03 12:40 - Terr
Gennevilliers I
Lille I
|
||
7 |
31/03/2013 13:20 |
N4H1N |
31/03 13:20 - Terr
Avion I
Verneuil sur Seine I
|
||
8 |
31/03/2013 14:00 |
N4H1N |
31/03 14:00 - Terr
ACBB Boulogne I
Verneuil sur Seine I
|
||
9 |
31/03/2013 14:40 |
N4H1N |
31/03 14:40 - Terr
Gennevilliers I
Loeuilly II
|
||
10 |
31/03/2013 15:20 |
N4H1N |
31/03 15:20 - Terr
ACBB Boulogne I
Lille I
|
||
11 |
31/03/2013 16:00 |
N4H1N |
31/03 16:00 - Terr
Avion I
Willems II
|
||
12 |
31/03/2013 16:40 |
N4H1N |
31/03 16:40 - Terr
Guise I
Verneuil sur Seine I
|
||
13 |
14/04/2013 09:20 |
N4H1N |
14/04 09:20 - Terr
ACBB Boulogne I
Gennevilliers I
|
||
14 |
14/04/2013 10:00 |
N4H1N |
14/04 10:00 - Terr
Loeuilly II
Verneuil sur Seine I
|
||
15 |
14/04/2013 10:40 |
N4H1N |
14/04 10:40 - Terr
Avion I
Guise I
|
||
16 |
14/04/2013 11:20 |
N4H1N |
14/04 11:20 - Terr
Lille I
Willems II
|
||
17 |
14/04/2013 12:00 |
N4H1N |
14/04 12:00 - Terr
Avion I
Lille I
|
||
18 |
14/04/2013 12:40 |
N4H1N |
14/04 12:40 - Terr
Lille I
Verneuil sur Seine I
|
||
19 |
14/04/2013 13:20 |
N4H1N |
14/04 13:20 - Terr
ACBB Boulogne I
Guise I
|
||
20 |
14/04/2013 14:00 |
N4H1N |
14/04 14:00 - Terr
Willems II
Guise I
|
||
21 |
14/04/2013 14:40 |
N4H1N |
14/04 14:40 - Terr
Avion I
Gennevilliers I
|
||
22 |
14/04/2013 15:20 |
N4H1N |
14/04 15:20 - Terr
Verneuil sur Seine I
Gennevilliers I
|
||
23 |
14/04/2013 16:00 |
N4H1N |
14/04 16:00 - Terr
ACBB Boulogne I
Loeuilly II
|
||
24 |
14/04/2013 16:40 |
N4H1N |
14/04 16:40 - Terr
Loeuilly II
Willems II
|
||
27 |
04/05/2013 14:00 |
N4H1N |
04/05 14:00 - Terr
Avion I
ACBB Boulogne I
|
||
28 |
04/05/2013 14:40 |
N4H1N |
04/05 14:40 - Terr
Guise I
Gennevilliers I
|
||
25 |
04/05/2013 12:40 |
N4H1N |
04/05 12:40 - Terr
Verneuil sur Seine I
Loeuilly II
|
||
26 |
04/05/2013 13:20 |
N4H1N |
04/05 13:20 - Terr
Willems II
Verneuil sur Seine I
|
||
29 |
04/05/2013 15:20 |
N4H1N |
04/05 15:20 - Terr
Lille I
Gennevilliers I
|
||
30 |
04/05/2013 16:00 |
N4H1N |
04/05 16:00 - Terr
Lille I
Guise I
|
||
31 |
04/05/2013 16:40 |
N4H1N |
04/05 16:40 - Terr
Loeuilly II
Avion I
|
||
32 |
04/05/2013 17:20 |
N4H1N |
04/05 17:20 - Terr
Willems II
ACBB Boulogne I
|
||
33 |
05/05/2013 09:20 |
N4H1N |
05/05 09:20 - Terr
Loeuilly II
Guise I
|
||
34 |
05/05/2013 10:00 |
N4H1N |
05/05 10:00 - Terr
Lille I
Gennevilliers I
|
||
35 |
05/05/2013 10:40 |
N4H1N |
05/05 10:40 - Terr
Verneuil sur Seine I
Avion I
|
||
36 |
05/05/2013 11:20 |
N4H1N |
05/05 11:20 - Terr
Verneuil sur Seine I
ACBB Boulogne I
|
||
37 |
05/05/2013 12:00 |
N4H1N |
05/05 12:00 - Terr
Loeuilly II
Gennevilliers I
|
||
38 |
05/05/2013 12:40 |
N4H1N |
05/05 12:40 - Terr
Lille I
ACBB Boulogne I
|
||
39 |
05/05/2013 13:20 |
N4H1N |
05/05 13:20 - Terr
Willems II
Avion I
|
||
40 |
05/05/2013 14:00 |
N4H1N |
05/05 14:00 - Terr
Willems II
Guise I
|
||
41 |
05/05/2013 14:40 |
N4H1N |
05/05 14:40 - Terr
Gennevilliers I
ACBB Boulogne I
|
||
42 |
05/05/2013 15:20 |
N4H1N |
05/05 15:20 - Terr
Verneuil sur Seine I
Loeuilly II
|
||
43 |
05/05/2013 16:00 |
N4H1N |
05/05 16:00 - Terr
Guise I
Avion I
|
||
44 |
05/05/2013 16:40 |
N4H1N |
05/05 16:40 - Terr
Willems II
Lille I
|
||
45 |
26/05/2013 09:20 |
N4H1N |
26/05 09:20 - Terr
Lille I
Avion I
|
||
46 |
26/05/2013 10:00 |
N4H1N |
26/05 10:00 - Terr
Verneuil sur Seine I
Lille I
|
||
47 |
26/05/2013 10:40 |
N4H1N |
26/05 10:40 - Terr
Guise I
ACBB Boulogne I
|
||
48 |
26/05/2013 11:20 |
N4H1N |
26/05 11:20 - Terr
Guise I
Willems II
|
||
49 |
26/05/2013 12:00 |
N4H1N |
26/05 12:00 - Terr
Gennevilliers I
Avion I
|
||
50 |
26/05/2013 12:40 |
N4H1N |
26/05 12:40 - Terr
Gennevilliers I
Verneuil sur Seine I
|
||
51 |
26/05/2013 13:20 |
N4H1N |
26/05 13:20 - Terr
Loeuilly II
ACBB Boulogne I
|
||
52 |
26/05/2013 14:00 |
N4H1N |
26/05 14:00 - Terr
Willems II
Loeuilly II
|
||
53 |
26/05/2013 14:40 |
N4H1N |
26/05 14:40 - Terr
Loeuilly II
Lille I
|
||
54 |
26/05/2013 15:20 |
N4H1N |
26/05 15:20 - Terr
Verneuil sur Seine I
Willems II
|
||
55 |
26/05/2013 16:00 |
N4H1N |
26/05 16:00 - Terr
ACBB Boulogne I
Avion I
|
||
56 |
26/05/2013 16:40 |
N4H1N |
26/05 16:40 - Terr
Gennevilliers I
Guise I
|
||
1 |
30/03/2013 19:30 |
N4H1E | 1 |
30/03 19:30 - Terr 1
Persinette Gautrez S.
(Saint Maur I)
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I) |
|
2 |
30/03/2013 20:15 |
N4H1E | 1 |
30/03 20:15 - Terr 1
Alexandre C.
(Chalon sur Saône I)
Jouanneau L.
(Montargis I) |
|
3 |
30/03/2013 21:00 |
N4H1E | 1 |
30/03 21:00 - Terr 1
Courteille J.
(Saint Maur I)
Godard J.
(Chambery I) |
|
4 |
30/03/2013 21:45 |
N4H1E | 1 |
30/03 21:45 - Terr 1
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I)
Cornut A.
(Chalon sur Saône I) |
|
5 |
31/03/2013 14:00 |
N4H1E | 1 |
31/03 14:00 - Terr 1
Alexandre C.
(Chalon sur Saône I)
Lelay F.
(Montargis I) |
|
6 |
31/03/2013 14:45 |
N4H1E | 1 |
31/03 14:45 - Terr 1
Jouanneau L.
(Montargis I)
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I) |
|
7 |
31/03/2013 15:30 |
N4H1E | 1 |
31/03 15:30 - Terr 1
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I)
Leblond Dit Gaillard L.
(Chambery I) |
|
8 |
31/03/2013 16:15 |
N4H1E | 1 |
31/03 16:15 - Terr 1
Persinette Gautrez S.
(Saint Maur I)
Cornut A.
(Chalon sur Saône I) |
|
9 |
31/03/2013 17:00 |
N4H1E | 1 |
31/03 17:00 - Terr 1
Lelay F.
(Montargis I)
Courduries F.
(Chambery I) |
|
10 |
31/03/2013 17:45 |
N4H1E | 1 |
31/03 17:45 - Terr 1
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
Courteille J.
(Saint Maur I) |
|
11 |
13/04/2013 16:30 |
N4H1E | 1 |
13/04 16:30 - Terr 1
Alexandre C.
(Chalon sur Saône I)
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I) |
|
12 |
13/04/2013 17:15 |
N4H1E | 1 |
13/04 17:15 - Terr 1
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I)
Courteille J.
(Saint Maur I) |
|
13 |
13/04/2013 18:00 |
N4H1E | 1 |
13/04 18:00 - Terr 1
Alexandre C.
(Chalon sur Saône I)
Legault Pierreyves
(Annecy I) |
|
14 |
14/04/2013 09:30 |
N4H1E | 1 |
14/04 09:30 - Terr 1
Lelay F.
(Montargis I)
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I) |
|
15 |
14/04/2013 10:15 |
N4H1E | 1 |
14/04 10:15 - Terr 1
Alexandre C.
(Chalon sur Saône I)
Jouanneau L.
(Montargis I) |
|
16 |
14/04/2013 11:00 |
N4H1E | 1 |
14/04 11:00 - Terr 1
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I)
Courteille J.
(Saint Maur I) |
|
17 |
14/04/2013 11:45 |
N4H1E | 1 |
14/04 11:45 - Terr 1
Courteille J.
(Saint Maur I)
Lelay F.
(Montargis I) |
|
18 |
14/04/2013 12:30 |
N4H1E | 1 |
14/04 12:30 - Terr 1
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I)
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I) |
|
19 |
14/04/2013 13:15 |
N4H1E | 1 |
14/04 13:15 - Terr 1
Courteille J.
(Saint Maur I)
Cornut A.
(Chalon sur Saône I) |
|
20 |
14/04/2013 14:00 |
N4H1E | 1 |
14/04 14:00 - Terr 1
Maisonneuve E.
(Annecy I)
Jouanneau L.
(Montargis I) |
|
25 |
05/05/2013 10:15 |
N4H1E | 1 |
05/05 10:15 - Terr 1
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I)
Legault Pierreyves
(Annecy I) |
|
21 |
04/05/2013 16:30 |
N4H1E | 1 |
04/05 16:30 - Terr 1
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I)
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I) |
|
30 |
05/05/2013 14:00 |
N4H1E | 1 |
05/05 14:00 - Terr 1
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
Alexandre C.
(Chalon sur Saône I) |
|
22 |
04/05/2013 17:15 |
N4H1E | 1 |
04/05 17:15 - Terr 1
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I)
Cornut A.
(Chalon sur Saône I) |
|
29 |
05/05/2013 13:15 |
N4H1E | 1 |
05/05 13:15 - Terr 1
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I)
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I) |
|
23 |
04/05/2013 18:00 |
N4H1E | 1 |
04/05 18:00 - Terr 1
Leblond Dit Gaillard L.
(Chambery I)
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I) |
|
26 |
05/05/2013 11:00 |
N4H1E | 1 |
05/05 11:00 - Terr 1
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I)
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I) |
|
24 |
05/05/2013 09:30 |
N4H1E | 1 |
05/05 09:30 - Terr 1
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
Alexandre C.
(Chalon sur Saône I) |
|
27 |
05/05/2013 11:45 |
N4H1E | 1 |
05/05 11:45 - Terr 1
Alexandre C.
(Chalon sur Saône I)
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I) |
|
28 |
05/05/2013 12:30 |
N4H1E | 1 |
05/05 12:30 - Terr 1
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I)
Courduries F.
(Chambery I) |
|
31 |
25/05/2013 16:00 |
N4H1E | 1 |
25/05 16:00 - Terr 1
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I) |
|
32 |
25/05/2013 16:45 |
N4H1E | 1 |
25/05 16:45 - Terr 1
Lelay F.
(Montargis I)
Courduries F.
(Chambery I) |
|
33 |
25/05/2013 17:30 |
N4H1E | 1 |
25/05 17:30 - Terr 1
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I)
Courteille J.
(Saint Maur I) |
|
34 |
25/05/2013 18:15 |
N4H1E | 1 |
25/05 18:15 - Terr 1
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I)
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I) |
|
35 |
26/05/2013 09:30 |
N4H1E | 1 |
26/05 09:30 - Terr 1
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I)
Jouanneau L.
(Montargis I) |
|
36 |
26/05/2013 10:15 |
N4H1E | 1 |
26/05 10:15 - Terr 1
Lelay F.
(Montargis I)
Leblond Dit Gaillard L.
(Chambery I) |
|
37 |
26/05/2013 11:00 |
N4H1E | 1 |
26/05 11:00 - Terr 1
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
Persinette Gautrez S.
(Saint Maur I) |
|
38 |
26/05/2013 11:45 |
N4H1E | 1 |
26/05 11:45 - Terr 1
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I)
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I) |
|
39 |
26/05/2013 12:30 |
N4H1E | 1 |
26/05 12:30 - Terr 1
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I)
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I) |
|
40 |
26/05/2013 13:15 |
N4H1E | 1 |
26/05 13:15 - Terr 1
Persinette Gautrez S.
(Saint Maur I)
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I) |
|
41 |
26/05/2013 14:00 |
N4H1E | 1 |
26/05 14:00 - Terr 1
Jouanneau L.
(Montargis I)
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I) |
|
42 |
26/05/2013 14:45 |
N4H1E | 1 |
26/05 14:45 - Terr 1
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I)
Courteille J.
(Saint Maur I) |
|
1 |
31/03/2013 09:30 |
N4H1NO |
31/03 09:30 - Terr
Saint Grégoire II
Laval I
|
||
2 |
31/03/2013 10:00 |
N4H1NO |
31/03 10:00 - Terr
Vern sur Seiche I
Le Havre II
|
||
3 |
31/03/2013 10:30 |
N4H1NO |
31/03 10:30 - Terr
Thury Harcourt III
Avranches IV
|
||
4 |
31/03/2013 11:00 |
N4H1NO |
31/03 11:00 - Terr
Trappes I
Condé sur Vire III
|
||
5 |
31/03/2013 11:30 |
N4H1NO |
31/03 11:30 - Terr
Le Havre II
Trappes I
|
||
6 |
31/03/2013 12:00 |
N4H1NO |
31/03 12:00 - Terr
Vern sur Seiche I
Laval I
|
||
7 |
31/03/2013 12:30 |
N4H1NO |
31/03 12:30 - Terr
Condé sur Vire III
Avranches IV
|
||
8 |
31/03/2013 13:00 |
N4H1NO |
31/03 13:00 - Terr
Thury Harcourt III
Condé sur Vire III
|
||
9 |
31/03/2013 13:30 |
N4H1NO |
31/03 13:30 - Terr
Vern sur Seiche I
Thury Harcourt III
|
||
10 |
31/03/2013 14:00 |
N4H1NO |
31/03 14:00 - Terr
Trappes I
Laval I
|
||
11 |
31/03/2013 14:30 |
N4H1NO |
31/03 14:30 - Terr
Avranches IV
Saint Grégoire II
|
||
12 |
31/03/2013 15:00 |
N4H1NO |
31/03 15:00 - Terr
Saint Grégoire II
Le Havre II
|
||
13 |
31/03/2013 15:30 |
N4H1NO |
31/03 15:30 - Terr
Le Havre II
Thury Harcourt III
|
||
14 |
31/03/2013 16:00 |
N4H1NO |
31/03 16:00 - Terr
Laval I
Trappes I
|
||
29 |
05/05/2013 10:00 |
N4H1NO |
05/05 10:00 - Terr
Huyghe J.
(Laval I)
Avranches IV
|
||
30 |
05/05/2013 10:30 |
N4H1NO |
05/05 10:30 - Terr
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Condé sur Vire III
|
||
32 |
05/05/2013 11:30 |
N4H1NO |
05/05 11:30 - Terr
Lepesteur A.
(Saint Grégoire II)
Trappes I
|
||
31 |
05/05/2013 11:00 |
N4H1NO |
05/05 11:00 - Terr
Cabart J.
(Thury Harcourt III)
Le Havre II
|
||
33 |
05/05/2013 12:00 |
N4H1NO |
05/05 12:00 - Terr
Chameret P.
(Condé sur Vire III)
Laval I
|
||
34 |
05/05/2013 12:30 |
N4H1NO |
05/05 12:30 - Terr
Bougeard S.
(Trappes I)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
||
35 |
05/05/2013 13:00 |
N4H1NO |
05/05 13:00 - Terr
Lepesteur A.
(Saint Grégoire II)
Thury Harcourt III
|
||
36 |
05/05/2013 13:30 |
N4H1NO |
05/05 13:30 - Terr
Cabart J.
(Thury Harcourt III)
Avranches IV
|
||
37 |
05/05/2013 14:00 |
N4H1NO |
05/05 14:00 - Terr
Quinto F.
(Trappes I)
Condé sur Vire III
|
||
38 |
05/05/2013 14:30 |
N4H1NO |
05/05 14:30 - Terr
Metairie Jean-charles
(Avranches IV)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
||
39 |
05/05/2013 15:00 |
N4H1NO |
05/05 15:00 - Terr
Lepesteur A.
(Saint Grégoire II)
Le Havre II
|
||
40 |
05/05/2013 15:30 |
N4H1NO |
05/05 15:30 - Terr
Bercon T.
(Laval I)
Saint Grégoire II
|
||
41 |
05/05/2013 16:00 |
N4H1NO |
05/05 16:00 - Terr
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Condé sur Vire III
|
||
42 |
05/05/2013 16:30 |
N4H1NO |
05/05 16:30 - Terr
Metairie Jean-charles
(Avranches IV)
Saint Grégoire II
|
||
15 |
14/04/2013 10:00 |
N4H1NO |
14/04 10:00 - Terr
Metairie Jean-charles
(Avranches IV)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
||
16 |
14/04/2013 10:30 |
N4H1NO |
14/04 10:30 - Terr
Lepesteur A.
(Saint Grégoire II)
Condé sur Vire III
|
||
17 |
14/04/2013 11:00 |
N4H1NO |
14/04 11:00 - Terr
Cabart J.
(Thury Harcourt III)
Saint Grégoire II
|
||
18 |
14/04/2013 11:30 |
N4H1NO |
14/04 11:30 - Terr
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Le Havre II
|
||
19 |
14/04/2013 12:00 |
N4H1NO |
14/04 12:00 - Terr
Quinto F.
(Trappes I)
Avranches IV
|
||
20 |
14/04/2013 12:30 |
N4H1NO |
14/04 12:30 - Terr
Metairie Jean-charles
(Avranches IV)
Condé sur Vire III
|
||
21 |
14/04/2013 13:00 |
N4H1NO |
14/04 13:00 - Terr
Payot R.
(Le Havre II)
Thury Harcourt III
|
||
22 |
14/04/2013 13:30 |
N4H1NO |
14/04 13:30 - Terr
Cabart J.
(Thury Harcourt III)
Saint Grégoire II
|
||
23 |
14/04/2013 14:00 |
N4H1NO |
14/04 14:00 - Terr
Bercon T.
(Laval I)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
||
24 |
14/04/2013 14:30 |
N4H1NO |
14/04 14:30 - Terr
Quinto F.
(Trappes I)
Laval I
|
||
25 |
14/04/2013 15:00 |
N4H1NO |
14/04 15:00 - Terr
Trehen A.
(Saint Grégoire II)
Trappes I
|
||
26 |
14/04/2013 15:30 |
N4H1NO |
14/04 15:30 - Terr
Chameret P.
(Condé sur Vire III)
Le Havre II
|
||
27 |
14/04/2013 16:00 |
N4H1NO |
14/04 16:00 - Terr
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Condé sur Vire III
|
||
28 |
14/04/2013 16:30 |
N4H1NO |
14/04 16:30 - Terr
Metairie Jean-charles
(Avranches IV)
Laval I
|
||
43 |
26/05/2013 10:00 |
N4H1NO |
26/05 10:00 - Terr
Bercon T.
(Laval I)
Trappes I
|
||
44 |
26/05/2013 10:30 |
N4H1NO |
26/05 10:30 - Terr
Payot R.
(Le Havre II)
Thury Harcourt III
|
||
45 |
26/05/2013 11:00 |
N4H1NO |
26/05 11:00 - Terr
Trehen A.
(Saint Grégoire II)
Le Havre II
|
||
46 |
26/05/2013 11:30 |
N4H1NO |
26/05 11:30 - Terr
Quinto F.
(Trappes I)
Avranches IV
|
||
47 |
26/05/2013 12:00 |
N4H1NO |
26/05 12:00 - Terr
Huyghe J.
(Laval I)
Trappes I
|
||
48 |
26/05/2013 12:30 |
N4H1NO |
26/05 12:30 - Terr
Chameret P.
(Condé sur Vire III)
Thury Harcourt III
|
||
49 |
26/05/2013 13:00 |
N4H1NO |
26/05 13:00 - Terr
Cabart J.
(Thury Harcourt III)
Condé sur Vire III
|
||
50 |
26/05/2013 13:30 |
N4H1NO |
26/05 13:30 - Terr
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Avranches IV
|
||
51 |
26/05/2013 14:00 |
N4H1NO |
26/05 14:00 - Terr
Payot R.
(Le Havre II)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
||
52 |
26/05/2013 14:30 |
N4H1NO |
26/05 14:30 - Terr
Lepesteur A.
(Saint Grégoire II)
Laval I
|
||
53 |
26/05/2013 15:00 |
N4H1NO |
26/05 15:00 - Terr
Cabart J.
(Thury Harcourt III)
Condé sur Vire III
|
||
54 |
26/05/2013 15:30 |
N4H1NO |
26/05 15:30 - Terr
Metairie Jean-charles
(Avranches IV)
Trappes I
|
||
55 |
26/05/2013 16:00 |
N4H1NO |
26/05 16:00 - Terr
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Le Havre II
|
||
56 |
26/05/2013 16:30 |
N4H1NO |
26/05 16:30 - Terr
Guichard J.
(Saint Grégoire II)
Laval I
|
||
1 |
31/03/2013 09:30 |
N4H1O |
31/03 09:30 - Terr
La Ferté Bernard I
Suce sur Erdre II
|
||
2 |
31/03/2013 10:00 |
N4H1O |
31/03 10:00 - Terr
Suce sur Erdre II
Ploërmel I
|
||
3 |
31/03/2013 10:30 |
N4H1O |
31/03 10:30 - Terr
Bouchemaine I
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II) |
||
4 |
31/03/2013 11:00 |
N4H1O |
31/03 11:00 - Terr
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
Brosseau B.
(Gétigné I) |
||
5 |
31/03/2013 11:30 |
N4H1O |
31/03 11:30 - Terr
La Ferté Bernard I
Nantes II
|
||
6 |
31/03/2013 12:00 |
N4H1O |
31/03 12:00 - Terr
Nantes II
Suce sur Erdre II
|
||
7 |
31/03/2013 13:30 |
N4H1O |
31/03 13:30 - Terr
Bouchemaine I
Le Coz G.
(Cholet I) |
||
8 |
31/03/2013 14:00 |
N4H1O |
31/03 14:00 - Terr
Puchault A.
(Cholet I)
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II) |
||
9 |
31/03/2013 14:30 |
N4H1O |
31/03 14:30 - Terr
Ploërmel I
Le Coz G.
(Cholet I) |
||
10 |
31/03/2013 15:00 |
N4H1O |
31/03 15:00 - Terr
Suce sur Erdre II
Ploërmel I
|
||
11 |
31/03/2013 15:30 |
N4H1O |
31/03 15:30 - Terr
Bouchemaine I
Suce sur Erdre II
|
||
12 |
31/03/2013 16:00 |
N4H1O |
31/03 16:00 - Terr
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
Bouchemaine I
|
||
13 |
31/03/2013 16:30 |
N4H1O |
31/03 16:30 - Terr
Puchault A.
(Cholet I)
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II) |
||
14 |
14/04/2013 09:30 |
N4H1O |
14/04 09:30 - Terr
Ploërmel I
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II) |
||
15 |
14/04/2013 10:00 |
N4H1O |
14/04 10:00 - Terr
Le Coz G.
(Cholet I)
Suce sur Erdre II
|
||
16 |
14/04/2013 10:30 |
N4H1O |
14/04 10:30 - Terr
Suce sur Erdre II
Brosseau B.
(Gétigné I) |
||
17 |
14/04/2013 11:00 |
N4H1O |
14/04 11:00 - Terr
Nantes II
Bouchemaine I
|
||
18 |
14/04/2013 11:30 |
N4H1O |
14/04 11:30 - Terr
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
Nantes II
|
||
19 |
14/04/2013 12:00 |
N4H1O |
14/04 12:00 - Terr
Puchault A.
(Cholet I)
La Ferté Bernard I
|
||
20 |
14/04/2013 13:30 |
N4H1O |
14/04 13:30 - Terr
Brosseau B.
(Gétigné I)
Suce sur Erdre II
|
||
22 |
14/04/2013 14:30 |
N4H1O |
14/04 14:30 - Terr
Nantes II
Brosseau B.
(Gétigné I) |
||
23 |
14/04/2013 15:00 |
N4H1O |
14/04 15:00 - Terr
Ploërmel I
La Ferté Bernard I
|
||
24 |
14/04/2013 15:30 |
N4H1O |
14/04 15:30 - Terr
Bouchemaine I
La Ferté Bernard I
|
||
25 |
14/04/2013 16:00 |
N4H1O |
14/04 16:00 - Terr
Ploërmel I
Le Coz G.
(Cholet I) |
||
26 |
14/04/2013 16:30 |
N4H1O |
14/04 16:30 - Terr
Brosseau B.
(Gétigné I)
Nantes II
|
||
21 |
14/04/2013 14:00 |
N4H1O |
14/04 14:00 - Terr
La Ferté Bernard I
Brosseau B.
(Gétigné I) |
||
27 |
04/05/2013 15:00 |
N4H1O |
04/05 15:00 - Terr
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
La Ferté Bernard I
|
||
28 |
04/05/2013 15:30 |
N4H1O |
04/05 15:30 - Terr
Brosseau B.
(Gétigné I)
Bouchemaine I
|
||
29 |
04/05/2013 16:00 |
N4H1O |
04/05 16:00 - Terr
La Ferté Bernard I
Nantes II
|
||
30 |
04/05/2013 16:30 |
N4H1O |
04/05 16:30 - Terr
Suce sur Erdre II
Bouchemaine I
|
||
31 |
04/05/2013 17:00 |
N4H1O |
04/05 17:00 - Terr
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
Bouchemaine I
|
||
32 |
04/05/2013 17:30 |
N4H1O |
04/05 17:30 - Terr
Brosseau B.
(Gétigné I)
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II) |
||
33 |
04/05/2013 18:00 |
N4H1O |
04/05 18:00 - Terr
Nantes II
La Ferté Bernard I
|
||
34 |
05/05/2013 09:00 |
N4H1O |
05/05 09:00 - Terr
Suce sur Erdre II
Nantes II
|
||
35 |
05/05/2013 09:30 |
N4H1O |
05/05 09:30 - Terr
Le Coz G.
(Cholet I)
Bouchemaine I
|
||
36 |
05/05/2013 10:00 |
N4H1O |
05/05 10:00 - Terr
Château Thébaud II
Puchault A.
(Cholet I) |
||
37 |
05/05/2013 10:30 |
N4H1O |
05/05 10:30 - Terr
Le Coz G.
(Cholet I)
Ploërmel I
|
||
38 |
05/05/2013 11:00 |
N4H1O |
05/05 11:00 - Terr
Ploërmel I
Suce sur Erdre II
|
||
39 |
05/05/2013 11:30 |
N4H1O |
05/05 11:30 - Terr
Bouchemaine I
Suce sur Erdre II
|
||
40 |
05/05/2013 12:00 |
N4H1O |
05/05 12:00 - Terr
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
Bouchemaine I
|
||
41 |
05/05/2013 13:30 |
N4H1O |
05/05 13:30 - Terr
Nantes II
Le Coz G.
(Cholet I) |
||
42 |
05/05/2013 14:00 |
N4H1O |
05/05 14:00 - Terr
Ploërmel I
Brosseau B.
(Gétigné I) |
||
43 |
05/05/2013 14:30 |
N4H1O |
05/05 14:30 - Terr
Nantes II
Ploërmel I
|
||
44 |
05/05/2013 15:30 |
N4H1O |
05/05 15:30 - Terr
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
Nantes II
|
||
45 |
05/05/2013 15:00 |
N4H1O |
05/05 15:00 - Terr
La Ferté Bernard I
Puchault A.
(Cholet I) |
||
46 |
05/05/2013 16:00 |
N4H1O |
05/05 16:00 - Terr
Brosseau B.
(Gétigné I)
La Ferté Bernard I
|
||
47 |
05/05/2013 16:30 |
N4H1O |
05/05 16:30 - Terr
Brosseau B.
(Gétigné I)
Le Coz G.
(Cholet I) |
||
48 |
26/05/2013 10:30 |
N4H1O |
26/05 10:30 - Terr
Bouchemaine I
Suce sur Erdre II
|
||
49 |
26/05/2013 11:00 |
N4H1O |
26/05 11:00 - Terr
La Ferté Bernard I
Ploërmel I
|
||
50 |
26/05/2013 11:30 |
N4H1O |
26/05 11:30 - Terr
Ploërmel I
Le Coz G.
(Cholet I) |
||
51 |
26/05/2013 12:00 |
N4H1O |
26/05 12:00 - Terr
Puchault A.
(Cholet I)
Brosseau B.
(Gétigné I) |
||
52 |
26/05/2013 14:00 |
N4H1O |
26/05 14:00 - Terr
Brosseau B.
(Gétigné I)
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II) |
||
53 |
26/05/2013 14:30 |
N4H1O |
26/05 14:30 - Terr
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
Bouchemaine I
|
||
54 |
26/05/2013 15:00 |
N4H1O |
26/05 15:00 - Terr
Ploërmel I
Suce sur Erdre II
|
||
55 |
26/05/2013 15:30 |
N4H1O |
26/05 15:30 - Terr
Brosseau B.
(Gétigné I)
Ploërmel I
|
||
56 |
26/05/2013 16:00 |
N4H1O |
26/05 16:00 - Terr
La Ferté Bernard I
Gétigné I
|
||
1 |
16/03/2013 14:00 |
N4H1S | Matchs Aller | 1 |
16/03 14:00 - Terr 1
Matchs Aller
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
CD87 I
|
2 |
16/03/2013 14:40 |
N4H1S | Matchs Aller | 1 |
16/03 14:40 - Terr 1
Matchs Aller
Cauwet P.
(Condom I)
Descartes II
|
3 |
16/03/2013 15:20 |
N4H1S | Matchs Aller | 1 |
16/03 15:20 - Terr 1
Matchs Aller
Bluteau J.
(Descartes II)
Agen II
|
4 |
16/03/2013 16:00 |
N4H1S | Matchs Aller | 1 |
16/03 16:00 - Terr 1
Matchs Aller
Michelet J.
(Agen II)
CD87 I
|
5 |
16/03/2013 16:40 |
N4H1S | Matchs Aller | 1 |
16/03 16:40 - Terr 1
Matchs Aller
Dufau N.
(Condom I)
Cestas III
|
6 |
16/03/2013 17:20 |
N4H1S | Matchs Aller | 1 |
16/03 17:20 - Terr 1
Matchs Aller
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Cestas III
|
7 |
17/03/2013 10:00 |
N4H1S | Matchs Aller | 1 |
17/03 10:00 - Terr 1
Matchs Aller
Jacques A.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Cestas III
|
8 |
17/03/2013 10:40 |
N4H1S | Matchs Aller | 1 |
17/03 10:40 - Terr 1
Matchs Aller
Michez H.
(Agen II)
Condom I
|
9 |
17/03/2013 11:20 |
N4H1S | Matchs Aller | 1 |
17/03 11:20 - Terr 1
Matchs Aller
Bluteau J.
(Descartes II)
Agen II
|
11 |
17/03/2013 12:40 |
N4H1S | Matchs Aller | 1 |
17/03 12:40 - Terr 1
Matchs Aller
Dufau N.
(Condom I)
CD87 I
|
10 |
17/03/2013 12:00 |
N4H1S | Matchs Aller | 1 |
17/03 12:00 - Terr 1
Matchs Aller
Agen II
Gond Pontouvre I
|
12 |
17/03/2013 13:20 |
N4H1S | Matchs Aller | 1 |
17/03 13:20 - Terr 1
Matchs Aller
Digarcher R.
(Descartes II)
Cestas III
|
13 |
17/03/2013 14:00 |
N4H1S | Matchs Aller | 1 |
17/03 14:00 - Terr 1
Matchs Aller
|
14 |
17/03/2013 14:40 |
N4H1S | Matchs Aller |
17/03 14:40 - Terr
Matchs Aller
|
|
15 |
17/03/2013 15:20 |
N4H1S | Matchs Aller |
17/03 15:20 - Terr
Matchs Aller
|
|
16 |
17/03/2013 16:00 |
N4H1S | Matchs Aller |
17/03 16:00 - Terr
Matchs Aller
|
|
17 |
13/04/2013 14:00 |
N4H1S | Matchs Aller | 1 |
13/04 14:00 - Terr 1
Matchs Aller
Bluteau J.
(Descartes II)
Cestas III
|
18 |
13/04/2013 14:40 |
N4H1S | Matchs Aller | 1 |
13/04 14:40 - Terr 1
Matchs Aller
Chervin J.
(Cestas III)
CD87 I
|
19 |
13/04/2013 15:20 |
N4H1S | Matchs Aller | 1 |
13/04 15:20 - Terr 1
Matchs Aller
Rozes J.
(Auch I)
Gond Pontouvre I
|
20 |
13/04/2013 16:00 |
N4H1S | Matchs Aller | 1 |
13/04 16:00 - Terr 1
Matchs Aller
Dufau N.
(Condom I)
Agen II
|
21 |
13/04/2013 16:40 |
N4H1S | Matchs Aller | 1 |
13/04 16:40 - Terr 1
Matchs Aller
Michelet J.
(Agen II)
CD87 I
|
30 |
04/05/2013 14:00 |
N4H1S | Matchs Retour | 1 |
04/05 14:00 - Terr 1
Matchs Retour
Bluteau J.
(Descartes II)
Gond Pontouvre I
|
31 |
04/05/2013 14:40 |
N4H1S | Matchs Retour | 1 |
04/05 14:40 - Terr 1
Matchs Retour
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Auch I
|
32 |
04/05/2013 15:20 |
N4H1S | Matchs Retour | 1 |
04/05 15:20 - Terr 1
Matchs Retour
Michelet J.
(Agen II)
Cestas III
|
33 |
04/05/2013 16:00 |
N4H1S | Matchs Retour | 1 |
04/05 16:00 - Terr 1
Matchs Retour
Chervin J.
(Cestas III)
Descartes II
|
34 |
04/05/2013 16:40 |
N4H1S | Matchs Retour | 1 |
04/05 16:40 - Terr 1
Matchs Retour
Cauwet P.
(Condom I)
Auch I
|
35 |
04/05/2013 17:20 |
N4H1S | Matchs Retour | 1 |
04/05 17:20 - Terr 1
Matchs Retour
Gerain E.
(Auch I)
CD87 I
|
36 |
04/05/2013 18:00 |
N4H1S | Matchs Retour | 1 |
04/05 18:00 - Terr 1
Matchs Retour
Michelet J.
(Agen II)
Descartes II
|
37 |
05/05/2013 10:00 |
N4H1S | Matchs Retour | 1 |
05/05 10:00 - Terr 1
Matchs Retour
Dufau N.
(Condom I)
Agen II
|
38 |
05/05/2013 10:40 |
N4H1S | Matchs Retour | 1 |
05/05 10:40 - Terr 1
Matchs Retour
Michelet J.
(Agen II)
Descartes II
|
39 |
05/05/2013 11:20 |
N4H1S | Matchs Retour | 1 |
05/05 11:20 - Terr 1
Matchs Retour
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
CD87 I
|
40 |
05/05/2013 12:00 |
N4H1S | Matchs Retour | 1 |
05/05 12:00 - Terr 1
Matchs Retour
Dufau N.
(Condom I)
Cestas III
|
41 |
05/05/2013 12:40 |
N4H1S | Matchs Retour | 1 |
05/05 12:40 - Terr 1
Matchs Retour
Gerain E.
(Auch I)
Descartes II
|
42 |
05/05/2013 13:20 |
N4H1S | Matchs Retour | 1 |
05/05 13:20 - Terr 1
Matchs Retour
Bluteau J.
(Descartes II)
Auch I
|
22 |
13/04/2013 17:20 |
N4H1S | Matchs Retour | 1 |
13/04 17:20 - Terr 1
Matchs Retour
Gerain E.
(Auch I)
Descartes II
|
23 |
13/04/2013 18:00 |
N4H1S | Matchs Retour | 1 |
13/04 18:00 - Terr 1
Matchs Retour
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Condom I
|
24 |
14/04/2013 10:00 |
N4H1S | Matchs Retour | 1 |
14/04 10:00 - Terr 1
Matchs Retour
Cauwet P.
(Condom I)
CD87 I
|
25 |
14/04/2013 10:40 |
N4H1S | Matchs Retour | 1 |
14/04 10:40 - Terr 1
Matchs Retour
Bluteau J.
(Descartes II)
Gond Pontouvre I
|
26 |
14/04/2013 11:20 |
N4H1S | Matchs Retour | 1 |
14/04 11:20 - Terr 1
Matchs Retour
Michelet J.
(Agen II)
Cestas III
|
27 |
14/04/2013 12:00 |
N4H1S | Matchs Retour | 1 |
14/04 12:00 - Terr 1
Matchs Retour
Rozes J.
(Auch I)
CD87 I
|
28 |
14/04/2013 12:40 |
N4H1S | Matchs Retour | 1 |
14/04 12:40 - Terr 1
Matchs Retour
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Condom I
|
29 |
14/04/2013 13:20 |
N4H1S | Matchs Retour | 1 |
14/04 13:20 - Terr 1
Matchs Retour
Chervin J.
(Cestas III)
Agen II
|
10 |
08/06/2013 19:15 |
terrain 2 | Poule A | 2 |
08/06 19:15 - Terr 2
Poule A
Cotto D.
(Ploërmel I)
Chambery I
|
5 |
08/06/2013 16:20 |
terrain 2 | Poule A | 2 |
08/06 16:20 - Terr 2
Poule A
Metairie Jean-charles
(Avranches IV)
Ploërmel I
|
6 |
08/06/2013 16:55 |
terrain 2 | Poule A | 2 |
08/06 16:55 - Terr 2
Poule A
Cestas III
Chambery I
|
9 |
08/06/2013 18:40 |
terrain 2 | Poule A | 2 |
08/06 18:40 - Terr 2
Poule A
Cestas III
Avranches IV
|
2 |
08/06/2013 14:35 |
terrain 2 | Poule A | 2 |
08/06 14:35 - Terr 2
Poule A
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
Avranches IV
|
1 |
08/06/2013 14:00 |
terrain 2 | Poule A | 2 |
08/06 14:00 - Terr 2
Poule A
Blecon P.
(Ploërmel I)
Cestas III
|
4 |
08/06/2013 15:45 |
terrain 2 | Poule B | 2 |
08/06 15:45 - Terr 2
Poule B
Cornic B.
(Condé sur Vire III)
Loeuilly II
|
11 |
08/06/2013 19:50 |
terrain 2 | Poule B | 2 |
08/06 19:50 - Terr 2
Poule B
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly II)
Grenoble I
|
7 |
08/06/2013 17:30 |
terrain 2 | Poule B | 2 |
08/06 17:30 - Terr 2
Poule B
Michelet J.
(Agen II)
Grenoble I
|
8 |
08/06/2013 18:05 |
terrain 2 | Poule B | 2 |
08/06 18:05 - Terr 2
Poule B
Cornic B.
(Condé sur Vire III)
Agen II
|
3 |
08/06/2013 15:10 |
terrain 2 | Poule B | 2 |
08/06 15:10 - Terr 2
Poule B
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I)
Condé sur Vire III
|
12 |
08/06/2013 20:25 |
terrain 2 | Poule B | 2 |
08/06 20:25 - Terr 2
Poule B
Agen II
Loeuilly II
|
13 |
09/06/2013 09:30 |
terrain 2 | Poule C | 2 |
09/06 09:30 - Terr 2
Poule C
Metairie Jean-charles
(Avranches IV)
Loeuilly II
|
14 |
09/06/2013 10:10 |
terrain 2 | Poule C | 2 |
09/06 10:10 - Terr 2
Poule C
Cotto D.
(Ploërmel I)
Condé sur Vire III
|
17 |
09/06/2013 12:10 |
terrain 2 | Poule C | 2 |
09/06 12:10 - Terr 2
Poule C
Cornic B.
(Condé sur Vire III)
Avranches IV
|
18 |
09/06/2013 12:50 |
terrain 2 | Poule C | 2 |
09/06 12:50 - Terr 2
Poule C
Brousse T.
(Ploërmel I)
Loeuilly II
|
15 |
09/06/2013 10:50 |
terrain 2 | Poule D | 2 |
09/06 10:50 - Terr 2
Poule D
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
Agen II
|
16 |
09/06/2013 11:30 |
terrain 2 | Poule D | 2 |
09/06 11:30 - Terr 2
Poule D
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I)
Cestas III
|
19 |
09/06/2013 13:30 |
terrain 2 | Poule D | 2 |
09/06 13:30 - Terr 2
Poule D
Michelet J.
(Agen II)
Chambery I
|
20 |
09/06/2013 14:10 |
terrain 2 | Poule D | 2 |
09/06 14:10 - Terr 2
Poule D
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I)
Cestas III
|
9 |
08/06/2013 18:40 |
terrain 3 | Poule A | 3 |
08/06 18:40 - Terr 3
Poule A
Huyghe J.
(Laval I)
ACBB Boulogne I
|
6 |
08/06/2013 16:55 |
terrain 3 | Poule A | 3 |
08/06 16:55 - Terr 3
Poule A
Bercon T.
(Laval I)
Gétigné I
|
5 |
08/06/2013 16:20 |
terrain 3 | Poule A | 3 |
08/06 16:20 - Terr 3
Poule A
Sioly C.
(ACBB Boulogne I)
Annecy I
|
2 |
08/06/2013 14:35 |
terrain 3 | Poule A | 3 |
08/06 14:35 - Terr 3
Poule A
Brosseau B.
(Gétigné I)
ACBB Boulogne I
|
1 |
08/06/2013 14:00 |
terrain 3 | Poule A | 3 |
08/06 14:00 - Terr 3
Poule A
Maisonneuve E.
(Annecy I)
Laval I
|
10 |
08/06/2013 19:15 |
terrain 3 | Poule A | 3 |
08/06 19:15 - Terr 3
Poule A
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I)
Gétigné I
|
12 |
08/06/2013 20:25 |
terrain 3 | Poule B | 3 |
08/06 20:25 - Terr 3
Poule B
Trehen A.
(Saint Grégoire II)
Verneuil sur Seine I
|
8 |
08/06/2013 18:05 |
terrain 3 | Poule B | 3 |
08/06 18:05 - Terr 3
Poule B
Cauwet P.
(Condom I)
Saint Grégoire II
|
7 |
08/06/2013 17:30 |
terrain 3 | Poule B | 3 |
08/06 17:30 - Terr 3
Poule B
Lepesteur A.
(Saint Grégoire II)
Château Thébaud II
|
4 |
08/06/2013 15:45 |
terrain 3 | Poule B | 3 |
08/06 15:45 - Terr 3
Poule B
Cauwet P.
(Condom I)
Verneuil sur Seine I
|
3 |
08/06/2013 15:10 |
terrain 3 | Poule B | 3 |
08/06 15:10 - Terr 3
Poule B
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
Gétigné I
|
11 |
08/06/2013 19:50 |
terrain 3 | Poule B | 3 |
08/06 19:50 - Terr 3
Poule B
Boudart S.
(Verneuil sur Seine I)
Château Thébaud II
|
13 |
09/06/2013 09:30 |
terrain 3 | Poule C | 3 |
09/06 09:30 - Terr 3
Poule C
Bercon T.
(Laval I)
Château Thébaud II
|
14 |
09/06/2013 10:10 |
terrain 3 | Poule C | 3 |
09/06 10:10 - Terr 3
Poule C
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I)
Condom I
|
17 |
09/06/2013 12:10 |
terrain 3 | Poule C | 3 |
09/06 12:10 - Terr 3
Poule C
Cauwet P.
(Condom I)
Laval I
|
18 |
09/06/2013 12:50 |
terrain 3 | Poule C | 3 |
09/06 12:50 - Terr 3
Poule C
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I)
Château Thébaud II
|
15 |
09/06/2013 10:50 |
terrain 3 | Poule D | 3 |
09/06 10:50 - Terr 3
Poule D
Sioly C.
(ACBB Boulogne I)
Saint Grégoire II
|
16 |
09/06/2013 11:30 |
terrain 3 | Poule D | 3 |
09/06 11:30 - Terr 3
Poule D
Boudart S.
(Verneuil sur Seine I)
Gétigné I
|
19 |
09/06/2013 13:30 |
terrain 3 | Poule D | 3 |
09/06 13:30 - Terr 3
Poule D
Trehen A.
(Saint Grégoire II)
ACBB Boulogne I
|
20 |
09/06/2013 14:10 |
terrain 3 | Poule D | 3 |
09/06 14:10 - Terr 3
Poule D
Jenback C.
(Verneuil sur Seine I)
Gétigné I
|
1500 |
06/07/2013 10:00 |
N4H | Poule A | 5 |
06/07 10:00 - Terr 5
Poule A
Trehen A.
(Saint Grégoire II)
Metairie Jean-charles
(Avranches IV) |
1501 |
06/07/2013 10:40 |
N4H | Poule A | 5 |
06/07 10:40 - Terr 5
Poule A
Bercon T.
(Laval I)
Niagara I
|
1504 |
06/07/2013 12:40 |
N4H | Poule A | 5 |
06/07 12:40 - Terr 5
Poule A
Leveque W.
(Avranches IV)
Saint Grégoire II
|
1506 |
06/07/2013 14:00 |
N4H | Poule A | 5 |
06/07 14:00 - Terr 5
Poule A
Huyghe J.
(Laval I)
Leveque W.
(Avranches IV) |
1509 |
06/07/2013 16:00 |
N4H | Poule A | 5 |
06/07 16:00 - Terr 5
Poule A
Lepesteur A.
(Saint Grégoire II)
Niagara I
|
1511 |
06/07/2013 17:20 |
N4H | Poule A | 5 |
06/07 17:20 - Terr 5
Poule A
Bercon T.
(Laval I)
Loeuilly II
|
1502 |
06/07/2013 11:20 |
N4H | Poule B | 5 |
06/07 11:20 - Terr 5
Poule B
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I)
A.S.P.A.G GUYANNE
|
1503 |
06/07/2013 12:00 |
N4H | Poule B | 5 |
06/07 12:00 - Terr 5
Poule B
Sarrucco J.
(A.S.P.A.G GUYANNE)
Loeuilly II
|
1507 |
06/07/2013 14:40 |
N4H | Poule B | 5 |
06/07 14:40 - Terr 5
Poule B
Michelet J.
(Agen II)
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I) |
1508 |
06/07/2013 15:20 |
N4H | Poule B | 5 |
06/07 15:20 - Terr 5
Poule B
A.S.P.A.G GUYANNE
Agen II
|
1513 |
06/07/2013 18:40 |
N4H | Poule B | 5 |
06/07 18:40 - Terr 5
Poule B
Michelet J.
(Agen II)
A.S.P.A.G GUYANNE
|
1512 |
06/07/2013 18:00 |
N4H | Poule B | 5 |
06/07 18:00 - Terr 5
Poule B
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly II)
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I) |
1516 |
07/07/2013 08:00 |
N4H | Classement 5-8 | 5 |
07/07 08:00 - Terr 5
Classement 5-8
Annecy I
Saint Grégoire II
|
1517 |
07/07/2013 08:40 |
N4H | Classement 5-8 | 5 |
07/07 08:40 - Terr 5
Classement 5-8
Niagara I
Loeuilly II
|
1522 |
07/07/2013 12:00 |
N4H | 7ème place | 5 |
07/07 12:00 - Terr 5
7ème place
Annecy I
Loeuilly II
|
1523 |
07/07/2013 12:40 |
N4H | 5ème place | 5 |
07/07 12:40 - Terr 5
5ème place
Saint Grégoire II
Niagara I
|
1524 |
07/07/2013 13:20 |
N4H | 3ème place | 5 |
07/07 13:20 - Terr 5
3ème place
Laval I
Avranches IV
|
1126 |
07/07/2013 14:40 |
N4H | Finale | 1 |
07/07 14:40 - Terr 1
Finale
Noel Dubuisson T.
Cabart J.
|
1519 |
07/07/2013 10:00 |
N4H | Classement 1-4 | 5 |
07/07 10:00 - Terr 5
Classement 1-4
A.S.P.A.G GUYANNE
Avranches IV
|
1520 |
07/07/2013 10:40 |
N4H | Classement 1-4 | 5 |
07/07 10:40 - Terr 5
Classement 1-4
Laval I
Agen II
|