# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | |
1 |
06/04/2014 09:30 |
N4H1O | 1 |
06/04 09:30 - Terr 1
Pontivy I
Suce sur Erdre II
|
|
2 |
06/04/2014 10:15 |
N4H1O | 1 |
06/04 10:15 - Terr 1
Saint Nazaire III
Vern sur Seiche II
|
|
3 |
06/04/2014 11:00 |
N4H1O | 1 |
06/04 11:00 - Terr 1
Château Thébaud II
Bouchemaine I
|
|
4 |
06/04/2014 11:45 |
N4H1O | 1 |
06/04 11:45 - Terr 1
Pontivy I
Ploërmel I
|
|
5 |
06/04/2014 12:30 |
N4H1O | 1 |
06/04 12:30 - Terr 1
Suce sur Erdre II
Bouchemaine I
|
|
6 |
06/04/2014 13:15 |
N4H1O | 1 |
06/04 13:15 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche II
Bouchemaine I
|
|
7 |
06/04/2014 14:00 |
N4H1O | 1 |
06/04 14:00 - Terr 1
Nantes II
Château Thébaud II
|
|
8 |
06/04/2014 14:45 |
N4H1O | 1 |
06/04 14:45 - Terr 1
Pontivy I
Nantes II
|
|
9 |
06/04/2014 15:20 |
N4H1O | 1 |
06/04 15:20 - Terr 1
Suce sur Erdre II
Saint Nazaire III
|
|
10 |
06/04/2014 16:00 |
N4H1O | 1 |
06/04 16:00 - Terr 1
Saint Nazaire III
Bouchemaine I
|
|
11 |
06/04/2014 16:45 |
N4H1O | 1 |
06/04 16:45 - Terr 1
Château Thébaud II
Ploërmel I
|
|
12 |
06/04/2014 17:25 |
N4H1O | 1 |
06/04 17:25 - Terr 1
Nantes II
Pontivy I
|
|
13 |
03/05/2014 14:30 |
N4H1O | 1 |
03/05 14:30 - Terr 1
Bonnet P. Y.
(C.k. Chateau Thebaud)
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche II) |
|
14 |
03/05/2014 15:10 |
N4H1O | 1 |
03/05 15:10 - Terr 1
Cloteau T.
(Nantes II)
Dandeville D.
(Bouchemaine I) |
|
16 |
03/05/2014 16:30 |
N4H1O | 1 |
03/05 16:30 - Terr 1
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
Le Coq C.
(Pontivy I) |
|
15 |
03/05/2014 15:50 |
N4H1O | 1 |
03/05 15:50 - Terr 1
Blecon P.
(Ploërmel I)
Playoust P.
(Suce sur Erdre II) |
|
26 |
04/05/2014 13:40 |
N4H1O | 1 |
04/05 13:40 - Terr 1
Playoust P.
(Suce sur Erdre II)
Segaud C.
(Saint Nazaire III) |
|
28 |
04/05/2014 15:00 |
N4H1O | 1 |
04/05 15:00 - Terr 1
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I)
Pilorge T.
(Nantes II) |
|
21 |
04/05/2014 10:20 |
N4H1O | 1 |
04/05 10:20 - Terr 1
Robert L.
(Nantes II)
Mustiere S.
(Saint Nazaire III) |
|
23 |
04/05/2014 11:40 |
N4H1O | 1 |
04/05 11:40 - Terr 1
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
Le Coq C.
(Pontivy I) |
|
22 |
04/05/2014 11:00 |
N4H1O | 1 |
04/05 11:00 - Terr 1
Playoust P.
(Suce sur Erdre II)
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II) |
|
25 |
04/05/2014 13:00 |
N4H1O | 1 |
04/05 13:00 - Terr 1
Segaud C.
(Saint Nazaire III)
Blecon P.
(Club Nautique De Ploermelais) |
|
24 |
04/05/2014 12:20 |
N4H1O | 1 |
04/05 12:20 - Terr 1
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche II)
Blecon P.
(Club Nautique De Ploermelais) |
|
18 |
03/05/2014 17:50 |
N4H1O | 1 |
03/05 17:50 - Terr 1
Dandeville D.
(Bouchemaine I)
Cloteau T.
(Nantes II) |
|
19 |
04/05/2014 09:00 |
N4H1O | 1 |
04/05 09:00 - Terr 1
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I)
Dandeville D.
(Bouchemaine I) |
|
27 |
04/05/2014 14:20 |
N4H1O | 1 |
04/05 14:20 - Terr 1
Blanco V.
(Nantes II)
Mustiere S.
(Saint Nazaire III) |
|
20 |
04/05/2014 09:40 |
N4H1O | 1 |
04/05 09:40 - Terr 1
Chatelet A.
(U.s.v. Ck Vern / Seiche)
Blecon P.
(Club Nautique De Ploermelais) |
|
17 |
03/05/2014 17:10 |
N4H1O | 1 |
03/05 17:10 - Terr 1
Playoust P.
(Suce sur Erdre II)
Blanco V.
(Nantes II) |
|
29 |
25/05/2014 09:30 |
N4H1O | 1 |
25/05 09:30 - Terr 1
Le Coq C.
(Pontivy I)
Broudissou E.
(Suce sur Erdre II) |
|
30 |
25/05/2014 10:10 |
N4H1O | 1 |
25/05 10:10 - Terr 1
Blanco V.
(Nantes II)
Mustiere S.
(Saint Nazaire III) |
|
31 |
25/05/2014 10:50 |
N4H1O | 1 |
25/05 10:50 - Terr 1
Cloteau T.
(Nantes II)
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II) |
|
32 |
25/05/2014 11:30 |
N4H1O | 1 |
25/05 11:30 - Terr 1
Melot D.
(Club Ck De Suce Sur Erdre)
Blecon P.
(Ploërmel I) |
|
33 |
25/05/2014 12:10 |
N4H1O | 1 |
25/05 12:10 - Terr 1
Le Coq C.
(Pontivy I)
Pouchoux R.
(Nantes II) |
|
34 |
25/05/2014 12:50 |
N4H1O | 1 |
25/05 12:50 - Terr 1
Robert L.
(Nantes II)
Boudin M.
(Vern sur Seiche II) |
|
35 |
25/05/2014 13:30 |
N4H1O | 1 |
25/05 13:30 - Terr 1
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
Dandeville D.
(Bouchemaine I) |
|
36 |
25/05/2014 14:10 |
N4H1O | 1 |
25/05 14:10 - Terr 1
Broudissou E.
(Suce sur Erdre II)
Dandeville D.
(Bouchemaine I) |
|
37 |
25/05/2014 14:50 |
N4H1O | 1 |
25/05 14:50 - Terr 1
Mustiere S.
(Saint Nazaire III)
Le Moulac A.
(Pontivy I) |
|
38 |
25/05/2014 15:30 |
N4H1O | 1 |
25/05 15:30 - Terr 1
Blanco V.
(Nantes II)
Segaud C.
(Saint Nazaire III) |
|
39 |
25/05/2014 16:10 |
N4H1O | 1 |
25/05 16:10 - Terr 1
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
Blecon P.
(Ploërmel I) |
|
40 |
25/05/2014 16:50 |
N4H1O | 1 |
25/05 16:50 - Terr 1
Broudissou E.
(Suce sur Erdre II)
Dandeville D.
(Bouchemaine I) |
|
41 |
14/06/2014 14:30 |
N4H1O | 1 |
14/06 14:30 - Terr 1
Cloteau T.
(Nantes II)
Dandeville D.
(Bouchemaine I) |
|
42 |
14/06/2014 15:10 |
N4H1O | 1 |
14/06 15:10 - Terr 1
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
Boudin M.
(Vern sur Seiche II) |
|
43 |
14/06/2014 15:50 |
N4H1O | 1 |
14/06 15:50 - Terr 1
Blecon P.
(Ploërmel I)
Le Moulac A.
(Pontivy I) |
|
44 |
14/06/2014 16:30 |
N4H1O | 1 |
14/06 16:30 - Terr 1
Broudissou E.
(Suce sur Erdre II)
Le Moulac A.
(Pontivy I) |
|
47 |
15/06/2014 09:00 |
N4H1O | 1 |
15/06 09:00 - Terr 1
Robert L.
(Nantes II)
Broudissou E.
(Suce sur Erdre II) |
|
48 |
15/06/2014 09:40 |
N4H1O | 1 |
15/06 09:40 - Terr 1
Blecon P.
(Ploërmel I)
Segaud C.
(Saint Nazaire III) |
|
49 |
15/06/2014 10:20 |
N4H1O | 1 |
15/06 10:20 - Terr 1
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche II)
Blecon P.
(Ploërmel I) |
|
50 |
15/06/2014 11:00 |
N4H1O | 1 |
15/06 11:00 - Terr 1
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
Le Coq C.
(Pontivy I) |
|
51 |
15/06/2014 11:40 |
N4H1O | 1 |
15/06 11:40 - Terr 1
Mustiere S.
(Saint Nazaire III)
Cloteau T.
(Nantes II) |
|
52 |
15/06/2014 12:20 |
N4H1O | 1 |
15/06 12:20 - Terr 1
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche II)
Robert L.
(Nantes II) |
|
46 |
14/06/2014 17:50 |
N4H1O | 1 |
14/06 17:50 - Terr 1
Mustiere S.
(Saint Nazaire III)
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II) |
|
45 |
14/06/2014 17:10 |
N4H1O | 1 |
14/06 17:10 - Terr 1
Cheneau A.
(Suce sur Erdre II)
Dandeville D.
(Bouchemaine I) |
|
56 |
15/06/2014 15:00 |
N4H1O | 1 |
15/06 15:00 - Terr 1
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
Dandeville D.
(Bouchemaine I) |
|
53 |
15/06/2014 13:00 |
N4H1O | 1 |
15/06 13:00 - Terr 1
Broudissou E.
(Suce sur Erdre II)
Segaud C.
(Saint Nazaire III) |
|
54 |
15/06/2014 13:40 |
N4H1O | 1 |
15/06 13:40 - Terr 1
Broudissou E.
(Suce sur Erdre II)
Boudin M.
(Vern sur Seiche II) |
|
55 |
15/06/2014 14:20 |
N4H1O | 1 |
15/06 14:20 - Terr 1
Le Coq C.
(Pontivy I)
Dandeville D.
(Bouchemaine I) |