# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
1 |
03/04/2011 10:00 |
N4H1S | Saverdun |
03/04 10:00 - Terr
Saverdun
Bluteau J.
(Descartes II)
Chervin J.
(Cestas III) |
|
2 |
03/04/2011 10:40 |
N4H1S | Saverdun |
03/04 10:40 - Terr
Saverdun
Robinet P.
(Auch I)
Roubichou G.
(Saverdun I) |
|
3 |
03/04/2011 11:20 |
N4H1S | Saverdun |
03/04 11:20 - Terr
Saverdun
Dufau N.
(Condom I)
Bechet A.
(Najac I) |
|
4 |
03/04/2011 12:20 |
N4H1S | Saverdun |
03/04 12:20 - Terr
Saverdun
Dufau N.
(Condom I)
Descours C.
(Cestas III) |
|
5 |
03/04/2011 13:00 |
N4H1S | Saverdun |
03/04 13:00 - Terr
Saverdun
Rozes J.
(Auch I)
Bechet A.
(Najac I) |
|
6 |
03/04/2011 13:40 |
N4H1S | Saverdun |
03/04 13:40 - Terr
Saverdun
Bluteau J.
(Descartes II)
Dombard J.
(Saverdun I) |
|
7 |
03/04/2011 14:40 |
N4H1S | Saverdun |
03/04 14:40 - Terr
Saverdun
Gerain E.
(Saverdun I)
Chervin J.
(Cestas III) |
|
8 |
03/04/2011 15:20 |
N4H1S | Saverdun |
03/04 15:20 - Terr
Saverdun
Bluteau J.
(Descartes II)
Bechet A.
(Najac I) |
|
9 |
03/04/2011 16:00 |
N4H1S | Saverdun |
03/04 16:00 - Terr
Saverdun
Rozes J.
(Auch I)
Cazeres E.
(Condom I) |
|
10 |
23/04/2011 11:00 |
N4H1S | Cestas |
23/04 11:00 - Terr
Cestas
Gerain E.
(Saverdun I)
Bechet A.
(Najac I) |
|
11 |
23/04/2011 11:40 |
N4H1S | Cestas |
23/04 11:40 - Terr
Cestas
Lebrun N.
(Cestas III)
Burgunder A.
(Auch I) |
|
12 |
23/04/2011 12:20 |
N4H1S | Cestas |
23/04 12:20 - Terr
Cestas
Bluteau J.
(Descartes II)
Dufau N.
(Condom I) |
|
13 |
23/04/2011 13:20 |
N4H1S | Cestas |
23/04 13:20 - Terr
Cestas
Lebrun N.
(Cestas III)
Bechet A.
(Najac I) |
|
14 |
23/04/2011 14:00 |
N4H1S | Cestas |
23/04 14:00 - Terr
Cestas
Dufau N.
(Condom I)
Dombard J.
(Saverdun I) |
|
15 |
23/04/2011 14:40 |
N4H1S | Cestas |
23/04 14:40 - Terr
Cestas
Bluteau J.
(Descartes II)
Robinet P.
(Auch I) |
|
16 |
23/04/2011 15:40 |
N4H1S | Cestas |
23/04 15:40 - Terr
Cestas
Chervin J.
(Cestas III)
Roubichou G.
(Saverdun I) |
|
17 |
23/04/2011 16:20 |
N4H1S | Cestas |
23/04 16:20 - Terr
Cestas
Bluteau J.
(Descartes II)
Bechet A.
(Najac I) |
|
18 |
23/04/2011 17:00 |
N4H1S | Cestas |
23/04 17:00 - Terr
Cestas
Rozes J.
(Auch I)
Cazeres E.
(Condom I) |
|
19 |
28/05/2011 17:30 |
N4H1S | Auch |
28/05 17:30 - Terr
Auch
Bechet A.
(Najac I)
Descours C.
(Cestas III) |
|
20 |
28/05/2011 18:10 |
N4H1S | Auch |
28/05 18:10 - Terr
Auch
Bluteau J.
(Descartes II)
Robinet P.
(Auch I) |
|
21 |
28/05/2011 18:50 |
N4H1S | Auch |
28/05 18:50 - Terr
Auch
Gerain E.
(Saverdun I)
Cazeres E.
(Condom I) |
|
22 |
29/05/2011 09:00 |
N4H1S | Auch |
29/05 09:00 - Terr
Auch
Descours C.
(Cestas III)
Burgunder A.
(Auch I) |
|
23 |
29/05/2011 09:40 |
N4H1S | Auch |
29/05 09:40 - Terr
Auch
Bluteau J.
(Descartes II)
Dufau N.
(Condom I) |
|
24 |
29/05/2011 10:20 |
N4H1S | Auch |
29/05 10:20 - Terr
Auch
Gerain E.
(Saverdun I)
Bechet A.
(Najac I) |
|
25 |
29/05/2011 11:20 |
N4H1S | Auch |
29/05 11:20 - Terr
Auch
Chervin J.
(Cestas III)
Cazeres E.
(Condom I) |
|
26 |
29/05/2011 12:00 |
N4H1S | Auch |
29/05 12:00 - Terr
Auch
Bluteau J.
(Descartes II)
Roubichou G.
(Saverdun I) |
|
27 |
29/05/2011 12:40 |
N4H1S | Auch |
29/05 12:40 - Terr
Auch
Rozes J.
(Auch I)
Bechet A.
(Najac I) |
|
28 |
29/05/2011 13:40 |
N4H1S | Auch |
29/05 13:40 - Terr
Auch
Bechet A.
(Najac I)
Cazeres E.
(Condom I) |
|
29 |
29/05/2011 14:20 |
N4H1S | Auch |
29/05 14:20 - Terr
Auch
Bluteau J.
(Descartes II)
Chervin J.
(Cestas III) |
|
30 |
29/05/2011 15:00 |
N4H1S | Auch |
29/05 15:00 - Terr
Auch
Dombard J.
(Saverdun I)
Burgunder A.
(Auch I) |
|
1 |
26/03/2011 19:30 |
N4H1E | Saint Maur | 1 |
26/03 19:30 - Terr 1
Saint Maur
Persinette Gautrez S.
(Saint Maur I)
Waterlot G.
(Montargis I) |
2 |
26/03/2011 20:15 |
N4H1E | Saint Maur | 1 |
26/03 20:15 - Terr 1
Saint Maur
Didier D.
(Orsay I)
Bremont P.
(Chelles I) |
4 |
26/03/2011 21:45 |
N4H1E | Saint Maur | 1 |
26/03 21:45 - Terr 1
Saint Maur
Lelay F.
(Montargis I)
Simons N.
(Orsay I) |
5 |
27/03/2011 14:00 |
N4H1E | Saint Maur | 1 |
27/03 14:00 - Terr 1
Saint Maur
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I)
Persinette Gautrez S.
(Saint Maur I) |
6 |
27/03/2011 14:45 |
N4H1E | Saint Maur | 1 |
27/03 14:45 - Terr 1
Saint Maur
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I) |
7 |
27/03/2011 15:30 |
N4H1E | Saint Maur | 1 |
27/03 15:30 - Terr 1
Saint Maur
Artault M.
(Saint Maur I)
Bardolle F.
(Orsay I) |
8 |
27/03/2011 16:15 |
N4H1E | Saint Maur | 1 |
27/03 16:15 - Terr 1
Saint Maur
Brazet L.
(Montargis I)
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I) |
9 |
27/03/2011 17:00 |
N4H1E | Saint Maur | 1 |
27/03 17:00 - Terr 1
Saint Maur
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Lelay F.
(Montargis I) |
10 |
27/03/2011 17:45 |
N4H1E | Saint Maur | 1 |
27/03 17:45 - Terr 1
Saint Maur
Roberts J.
(Orsay I)
Bremont P.
(Chelles I) |
3 |
26/03/2011 21:00 |
N4H1E | Saint Maur | 1 |
26/03 21:00 - Terr 1
Saint Maur
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I)
Artault M.
(Saint Maur I) |
11 |
23/04/2011 15:30 |
N4H1E | Orsay | 1 |
23/04 15:30 - Terr 1
Orsay
Maisonneuve E.
(Annecy I)
Bremont P.
(Chelles I) |
12 |
23/04/2011 16:15 |
N4H1E | Orsay | 1 |
23/04 16:15 - Terr 1
Orsay
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I)
Artault M.
(Saint Maur I) |
13 |
23/04/2011 17:00 |
N4H1E | Orsay | 1 |
23/04 17:00 - Terr 1
Orsay
Didier D.
(Orsay I)
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I) |
14 |
24/04/2011 09:30 |
N4H1E | Orsay | 1 |
24/04 09:30 - Terr 1
Orsay
Persinette Gautrez S.
(Saint Maur I)
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I) |
15 |
24/04/2011 10:15 |
N4H1E | Orsay | 1 |
24/04 10:15 - Terr 1
Orsay
Didier D.
(Orsay I)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
16 |
24/04/2011 11:00 |
N4H1E | Orsay | 1 |
24/04 11:00 - Terr 1
Orsay
Bremont P.
(Chelles I)
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy I) |
17 |
24/04/2011 11:45 |
N4H1E | Orsay | 1 |
24/04 11:45 - Terr 1
Orsay
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I)
Roberts J.
(Orsay I) |
18 |
24/04/2011 12:30 |
N4H1E | Orsay | 1 |
24/04 12:30 - Terr 1
Orsay
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Artault M.
(Saint Maur I) |
19 |
24/04/2011 13:15 |
N4H1E | Orsay | 1 |
24/04 13:15 - Terr 1
Orsay
Viard V.
(Annecy I)
Letavernier Jeanvincent
(Grenoble I) |
20 |
24/04/2011 14:00 |
N4H1E | Orsay | 1 |
24/04 14:00 - Terr 1
Orsay
Persinette Gautrez S.
(Saint Maur I)
Simons N.
(Orsay I) |
21 |
07/05/2011 16:30 |
N4H1E | Grenoble | 1 |
07/05 16:30 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Lelay F.
(Montargis I)
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I) |
22 |
07/05/2011 17:15 |
N4H1E | Grenoble | 1 |
07/05 17:15 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Bardolle F.
(Orsay I)
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I) |
23 |
07/05/2011 18:00 |
N4H1E | Grenoble | 1 |
07/05 18:00 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Letavernier Jeanvincent
(Grenoble I)
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I) |
24 |
08/05/2011 09:30 |
N4H1E | Grenoble | 1 |
08/05 09:30 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I)
Bardolle F.
(Orsay I) |
25 |
08/05/2011 10:15 |
N4H1E | Grenoble | 1 |
08/05 10:15 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Lelay F.
(Montargis I)
Maisonneuve E.
(Annecy I) |
26 |
08/05/2011 11:00 |
N4H1E | Grenoble | 1 |
08/05 11:00 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I)
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I) |
27 |
08/05/2011 11:45 |
N4H1E | Grenoble | 1 |
08/05 11:45 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Bardolle F.
(Orsay I)
Lelay F.
(Montargis I) |
28 |
08/05/2011 12:30 |
N4H1E | Grenoble | 1 |
08/05 12:30 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Legault Pierreyves
(Annecy I)
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I) |
29 |
08/05/2011 13:15 |
N4H1E | Grenoble | 1 |
08/05 13:15 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I)
Lelay F.
(Montargis I) |
30 |
08/05/2011 14:00 |
N4H1E | Grenoble | 1 |
08/05 14:00 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I)
Simons N.
(Orsay I) |
31 |
28/05/2011 16:00 |
N4H1E | Auxerre | 1 |
28/05 16:00 - Terr 1
Auxerre
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I)
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I) |
32 |
28/05/2011 16:45 |
N4H1E | Auxerre | 1 |
28/05 16:45 - Terr 1
Auxerre
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I) |
33 |
28/05/2011 17:30 |
N4H1E | Auxerre | 1 |
28/05 17:30 - Terr 1
Auxerre
Letavernier Jeanvincent
(Grenoble I)
Persinette Gautrez S.
(Saint Maur I) |
34 |
28/05/2011 18:15 |
N4H1E | Auxerre | 1 |
28/05 18:15 - Terr 1
Auxerre
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I)
Lelay F.
(Montargis I) |
35 |
29/05/2011 09:30 |
N4H1E | Auxerre | 1 |
29/05 09:30 - Terr 1
Auxerre
Lelay F.
(Montargis I)
Bremont P.
(Chelles I) |
36 |
29/05/2011 10:15 |
N4H1E | Auxerre | 1 |
29/05 10:15 - Terr 1
Auxerre
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I) |
37 |
29/05/2011 11:00 |
N4H1E | Auxerre | 1 |
29/05 11:00 - Terr 1
Auxerre
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I)
Persinette Gautrez S.
(Saint Maur I) |
38 |
29/05/2011 11:45 |
N4H1E | Auxerre | 1 |
29/05 11:45 - Terr 1
Auxerre
Lelay F.
(Montargis I)
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I) |
39 |
29/05/2011 12:30 |
N4H1E | Auxerre | 1 |
29/05 12:30 - Terr 1
Auxerre
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I)
Lelay F.
(Montargis I) |
40 |
29/05/2011 13:15 |
N4H1E | Auxerre | 1 |
29/05 13:15 - Terr 1
Auxerre
Persinette Gautrez S.
(Saint Maur I)
Maisonneuve E.
(Annecy I) |
41 |
29/05/2011 14:00 |
N4H1E | Auxerre | 1 |
29/05 14:00 - Terr 1
Auxerre
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I)
Viard V.
(Annecy I) |
42 |
29/05/2011 14:45 |
N4H1E | Auxerre | 1 |
29/05 14:45 - Terr 1
Auxerre
Persinette Gautrez S.
(Saint Maur I)
Bremont P.
(Chelles I) |
35 |
29/05/2011 12:00 |
N4H1N | willems | 1 |
29/05 12:00 - Terr 1
willems
Ribemont I
Biache I
|
34 |
29/05/2011 11:20 |
N4H1N | willems | 1 |
29/05 11:20 - Terr 1
willems
Ribemont I
Avion I
|
36 |
29/05/2011 12:40 |
N4H1N | willems | 1 |
29/05 12:40 - Terr 1
willems
Gennevilliers I
Tourcoing I
|
37 |
29/05/2011 13:20 |
N4H1N | willems | 1 |
29/05 13:20 - Terr 1
willems
Avion I
Gennevilliers I
|
38 |
29/05/2011 14:00 |
N4H1N | willems | 1 |
29/05 14:00 - Terr 1
willems
Ribemont I
Tourcoing I
|
39 |
29/05/2011 14:40 |
N4H1N | willems | 1 |
29/05 14:40 - Terr 1
willems
Loeuilly II
Biache I
|
40 |
29/05/2011 15:20 |
N4H1N | willems | 1 |
29/05 15:20 - Terr 1
willems
Biache I
Avion I
|
41 |
29/05/2011 16:00 |
N4H1N | willems | 1 |
29/05 16:00 - Terr 1
willems
Willems II
Ribemont I
|
33 |
29/05/2011 10:40 |
N4H1N | willems | 1 |
29/05 10:40 - Terr 1
willems
Loeuilly II
Willems II
|
42 |
29/05/2011 10:00 |
N4H1N | willems | 1 |
29/05 10:00 - Terr 1
willems
Loeuilly II
Biache I
|
31 |
08/05/2011 14:40 |
N4H1N | Loeuilly | 1 |
08/05 14:40 - Terr 1
Loeuilly
Gennevilliers I
Loeuilly II
|
24 |
08/05/2011 10:00 |
N4H1N | Loeuilly | 1 |
08/05 10:00 - Terr 1
Loeuilly
Biache I
Willems II
|
26 |
08/05/2011 11:20 |
N4H1N | Loeuilly | 1 |
08/05 11:20 - Terr 1
Loeuilly
Loeuilly II
Ribemont I
|
25 |
08/05/2011 10:40 |
N4H1N | Loeuilly | 1 |
08/05 10:40 - Terr 1
Loeuilly
Loeuilly II
Tourcoing I
|
30 |
08/05/2011 14:00 |
N4H1N | Loeuilly | 1 |
08/05 14:00 - Terr 1
Loeuilly
Tourcoing I
Gennevilliers I
|
29 |
08/05/2011 13:20 |
N4H1N | Loeuilly | 1 |
08/05 13:20 - Terr 1
Loeuilly
Ribemont I
Tourcoing I
|
32 |
08/05/2011 15:20 |
N4H1N | Loeuilly | 1 |
08/05 15:20 - Terr 1
Loeuilly
Loeuilly II
Biache I
|
27 |
08/05/2011 12:00 |
N4H1N | Loeuilly | 1 |
08/05 12:00 - Terr 1
Loeuilly
Willems II
Biache I
|
28 |
08/05/2011 12:40 |
N4H1N | Loeuilly | 1 |
08/05 12:40 - Terr 1
Loeuilly
Tourcoing I
Willems II
|
12 |
03/04/2011 10:00 |
N4H1N | Avion | 1 |
03/04 10:00 - Terr 1
Avion
Gennevilliers I
Avion I
|
13 |
03/04/2011 10:40 |
N4H1N | Avion | 1 |
03/04 10:40 - Terr 1
Avion
Biache I
Willems II
|
14 |
03/04/2011 11:20 |
N4H1N | Avion | 1 |
03/04 11:20 - Terr 1
Avion
Loeuilly II
Ribemont I
|
15 |
03/04/2011 12:00 |
N4H1N | Avion | 1 |
03/04 12:00 - Terr 1
Avion
Tourcoing I
Gennevilliers I
|
16 |
03/04/2011 12:40 |
N4H1N | Avion | 1 |
03/04 12:40 - Terr 1
Avion
Avion I
Willems II
|
17 |
03/04/2011 13:20 |
N4H1N | Avion | 1 |
03/04 13:20 - Terr 1
Avion
Loeuilly II
Avion I
|
18 |
03/04/2011 14:00 |
N4H1N | Avion | 1 |
03/04 14:00 - Terr 1
Avion
Willems II
Biache I
|
19 |
03/04/2011 14:40 |
N4H1N | Avion | 1 |
03/04 14:40 - Terr 1
Avion
Biache I
Tourcoing I
|
20 |
03/04/2011 15:20 |
N4H1N | Avion | 1 |
03/04 15:20 - Terr 1
Avion
Ribemont I
Loeuilly II
|
21 |
03/04/2011 16:00 |
N4H1N | Avion | 1 |
03/04 16:00 - Terr 1
Avion
Gennevilliers I
Ribemont I
|
22 |
03/04/2011 16:40 |
N4H1N | Avion | 1 |
03/04 16:40 - Terr 1
Avion
Loeuilly II
Gennevilliers I
|
23 |
03/04/2011 17:20 |
N4H1N | Avion | 1 |
03/04 17:20 - Terr 1
Avion
Tourcoing I
Loeuilly II
|
1 |
20/03/2011 10:00 |
N4H1N | Biache-Saint-Vaast | 1 |
20/03 10:00 - Terr 1
Biache-Saint-Vaast
Ribemont I
Gennevilliers I
|
2 |
20/03/2011 10:40 |
N4H1N | Biache-Saint-Vaast | 1 |
20/03 10:40 - Terr 1
Biache-Saint-Vaast
Avion I
Tourcoing I
|
3 |
20/03/2011 11:20 |
N4H1N | Biache-Saint-Vaast | 1 |
20/03 11:20 - Terr 1
Biache-Saint-Vaast
Willems II
Loeuilly II
|
4 |
20/03/2011 12:00 |
N4H1N | Biache-Saint-Vaast | 1 |
20/03 12:00 - Terr 1
Biache-Saint-Vaast
Tourcoing I
Willems II
|
5 |
20/03/2011 12:40 |
N4H1N | Biache-Saint-Vaast | 1 |
20/03 12:40 - Terr 1
Biache-Saint-Vaast
Avion I
Ribemont I
|
6 |
20/03/2011 13:20 |
N4H1N | Biache-Saint-Vaast | 1 |
20/03 13:20 - Terr 1
Biache-Saint-Vaast
Biache I
Loeuilly II
|
7 |
20/03/2011 14:00 |
N4H1N | Biache-Saint-Vaast | 1 |
20/03 14:00 - Terr 1
Biache-Saint-Vaast
Gennevilliers I
Tourcoing I
|
8 |
20/03/2011 14:40 |
N4H1N | Biache-Saint-Vaast | 1 |
20/03 14:40 - Terr 1
Biache-Saint-Vaast
Willems II
Avion I
|
9 |
20/03/2011 15:20 |
N4H1N | Biache-Saint-Vaast | 1 |
20/03 15:20 - Terr 1
Biache-Saint-Vaast
Ribemont I
Biache I
|
10 |
20/03/2011 16:00 |
N4H1N | Biache-Saint-Vaast | 1 |
20/03 16:00 - Terr 1
Biache-Saint-Vaast
Loeuilly II
Gennevilliers I
|
11 |
20/03/2011 16:40 |
N4H1N | Biache-Saint-Vaast | 1 |
20/03 16:40 - Terr 1
Biache-Saint-Vaast
Tourcoing I
Willems II
|
5 |
18/06/2011 16:10 |
N4H2A | AUCH |
18/06 16:10 - Terr
AUCH
Boudart S.
(Verneuil sur Seine I)
Vern sur Seiche II
|
|
6 |
18/06/2011 16:50 |
N4H2A | AUCH |
18/06 16:50 - Terr
AUCH
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I)
Saverdun I
|
|
9 |
18/06/2011 18:50 |
N4H2A | AUCH |
18/06 18:50 - Terr
AUCH
Roubichou G.
(Saverdun I)
Vern sur Seiche II
|
|
10 |
18/06/2011 19:30 |
N4H2A | AUCH |
18/06 19:30 - Terr
AUCH
Boudart S.
(Verneuil sur Seine I)
Annecy I
|
|
1 |
18/06/2011 13:30 |
N4H2A | AUCH |
18/06 13:30 - Terr
AUCH
Boudart S.
(Verneuil sur Seine I)
Saverdun I
|
|
2 |
18/06/2011 14:10 |
N4H2A | AUCH |
18/06 14:10 - Terr
AUCH
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I)
Vern sur Seiche II
|
|
8 |
18/06/2011 18:10 |
N4H2A | AUCH |
18/06 18:10 - Terr
AUCH
Lefebvre C.
(Avion I)
Auch II
|
|
4 |
18/06/2011 15:30 |
N4H2A | AUCH |
18/06 15:30 - Terr
AUCH
Dhollande L.
(Avion I)
Grenoble I
|
|
3 |
18/06/2011 14:50 |
N4H2A | AUCH |
18/06 14:50 - Terr
AUCH
Rozes J.
(Auch I)
Saint Nazaire II
|
|
7 |
18/06/2011 17:30 |
N4H2A | AUCH |
18/06 17:30 - Terr
AUCH
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I)
Saint Nazaire II
|
|
11 |
18/06/2011 20:10 |
N4H2A | AUCH |
18/06 20:10 - Terr
AUCH
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I)
Saint Nazaire II
|
|
12 |
18/06/2011 20:50 |
N4H2A | AUCH |
18/06 20:50 - Terr
AUCH
Rozes J.
(Auch I)
Avion I
|
|
23 |
08/05/2011 10:00 |
N4H1NO | Thury Harcourt |
08/05 10:00 - Terr
Thury Harcourt
Quinto F.
(Trappes I)
ACBB
|
|
24 |
08/05/2011 10:40 |
N4H1NO | Thury Harcourt |
08/05 10:40 - Terr
Thury Harcourt
Payot R.
(Condé sur Vire III)
Thury Harcourt II
|
|
25 |
08/05/2011 11:20 |
N4H1NO | Thury Harcourt |
08/05 11:20 - Terr
Thury Harcourt
Menguy B.
(Le Havre I)
La Ferté Bernard I
|
|
26 |
08/05/2011 12:00 |
N4H1NO | Thury Harcourt |
08/05 12:00 - Terr
Thury Harcourt
Quinto F.
(Trappes I)
Le Havre I
|
|
27 |
08/05/2011 12:40 |
N4H1NO | Thury Harcourt |
08/05 12:40 - Terr
Thury Harcourt
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
ACBB
|
|
28 |
08/05/2011 13:20 |
N4H1NO | Thury Harcourt |
08/05 13:20 - Terr
Thury Harcourt
Boudart S.
(Verneuil sur Seine I)
Condé sur Vire III
|
|
29 |
08/05/2011 14:00 |
N4H1NO | Thury Harcourt |
08/05 14:00 - Terr
Thury Harcourt
Belloncle P. E.
(Le Havre I)
La Ferté Bernard I
|
|
30 |
08/05/2011 14:40 |
N4H1NO | Thury Harcourt |
08/05 14:40 - Terr
Thury Harcourt
Cabart J.
Condé sur Vire III
|
|
31 |
08/05/2011 15:20 |
N4H1NO | Thury Harcourt |
08/05 15:20 - Terr
Thury Harcourt
Cabart J.
Thury Harcourt II
|
|
32 |
08/05/2011 16:00 |
N4H1NO | Thury Harcourt |
08/05 16:00 - Terr
Thury Harcourt
Quinto F.
(Trappes I)
Verneuil sur Seine I
|
|
33 |
29/05/2011 10:00 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
29/05 10:00 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Laudier A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Le Havre I
|
|
34 |
29/05/2011 10:40 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
29/05 10:40 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Buttifant G.
(Verneuil sur Seine I)
Thury Harcourt II
|
|
35 |
29/05/2011 11:20 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
29/05 11:20 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Bougeard S.
(Trappes I)
La Ferté Bernard I
|
|
36 |
29/05/2011 12:00 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
29/05 12:00 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Belloncle P. E.
(Le Havre I)
Thury Harcourt II
|
|
37 |
29/05/2011 12:40 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
29/05 12:40 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Payot Remi
(Condé sur Vire III)
ACBB
|
|
38 |
29/05/2011 13:20 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
29/05 13:20 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Quinto Frederic
(Trappes I)
Verneuil sur Seine I
|
|
39 |
29/05/2011 14:00 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
29/05 14:00 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Coasne Thibault
(Le Havre I)
La Ferté Bernard I
|
|
40 |
29/05/2011 14:40 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
29/05 14:40 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Payot Remi
(Condé sur Vire III)
Verneuil sur Seine I
|
|
41 |
29/05/2011 15:20 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
29/05 15:20 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Bougeard Stephan
(Trappes I)
ACBB
|
|
42 |
29/05/2011 16:00 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
29/05 16:00 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Payot R.
(Condé sur Vire III)
ACBB
|
|
1 |
20/03/2011 10:00 |
N4H1NO | Verneuil |
20/03 10:00 - Terr
Verneuil
Thury Harcourt II
Trappes I
|
|
2 |
20/03/2011 10:40 |
N4H1NO | Verneuil |
20/03 10:40 - Terr
Verneuil
Le Havre I
ACBB
|
|
4 |
20/03/2011 12:15 |
N4H1NO | Verneuil |
20/03 12:15 - Terr
Verneuil
Thury Harcourt II
Trappes I
|
|
5 |
20/03/2011 13:45 |
N4H1NO | Verneuil |
20/03 13:45 - Terr
Verneuil
La Ferté Bernard I
Le Havre I
|
|
6 |
20/03/2011 14:30 |
N4H1NO | Verneuil |
20/03 14:30 - Terr
Verneuil
Meulan I
Trappes I
|
|
7 |
20/03/2011 15:15 |
N4H1NO | Verneuil |
20/03 15:15 - Terr
Verneuil
Trappes I
Meulan I
|
|
8 |
20/03/2011 16:00 |
N4H1NO | Verneuil |
20/03 16:00 - Terr
Verneuil
Thury Harcourt II
Trappes I
|
|
9 |
20/03/2011 16:45 |
N4H1NO | Verneuil |
20/03 16:45 - Terr
Verneuil
Le Havre I
Thury Harcourt II
|
|
3 |
20/03/2011 11:30 |
N4H1NO | Verneuil |
20/03 11:30 - Terr
Verneuil
Condé sur Vire III
Meulan I
|
|
10 |
20/03/2011 17:15 |
N4H1NO | Verneuil |
20/03 17:15 - Terr
Verneuil
|
|
11 |
20/03/2011 17:55 |
N4H1NO | Verneuil |
20/03 17:55 - Terr
Verneuil
|
|
12 |
03/04/2011 10:00 |
N4H1NO | Trappes |
03/04 10:00 - Terr
Trappes
La Ferté Bernard I
ACBB
|
|
13 |
03/04/2011 10:40 |
N4H1NO | Trappes |
03/04 10:40 - Terr
Trappes
Boudart S.
(Verneuil sur Seine I)
Le Havre I
|
|
21 |
03/04/2011 16:00 |
N4H1NO | Trappes |
03/04 16:00 - Terr
Trappes
Quinto F.
(Trappes I)
Condé sur Vire III
|
|
15 |
03/04/2011 12:00 |
N4H1NO | Trappes |
03/04 12:00 - Terr
Trappes
Allaneau J.
(La Ferté Bernard I)
Condé sur Vire III
|
|
16 |
03/04/2011 12:40 |
N4H1NO | Trappes |
03/04 12:40 - Terr
Trappes
Verneuil sur Seine I
La Fert� Bernard I
|
|
19 |
03/04/2011 14:40 |
N4H1NO | Trappes |
03/04 14:40 - Terr
Trappes
Buttifant G.
(Verneuil sur Seine I)
Thury Harcourt II
|
|
14 |
03/04/2011 11:20 |
N4H1NO | Trappes |
03/04 11:20 - Terr
Trappes
Payot R.
(Condé sur Vire III)
Verneuil sur Seine I
|
|
17 |
03/04/2011 13:20 |
N4H1NO | Trappes |
03/04 13:20 - Terr
Trappes
Laudier A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Le Havre I
|
|
18 |
03/04/2011 14:00 |
N4H1NO | Trappes |
03/04 14:00 - Terr
Trappes
Trappes I
ACBB
|
|
20 |
03/04/2011 15:20 |
N4H1NO | Trappes |
03/04 15:20 - Terr
Trappes
Menguy B.
(Le Havre I)
Verneuil sur Seine I
|
|
22 |
03/04/2011 16:40 |
N4H1NO | Trappes |
03/04 16:40 - Terr
Trappes
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
ACBB
|
|
1 |
20/03/2011 09:00 |
N4H1O | St Grégoire | 1 |
20/03 09:00 - Terr 1
St Grégoire
Broudissou E.
(suce sur erdre II)
Vern sur Seiche II
|
2 |
20/03/2011 10:00 |
N4H1O | St Grégoire | 1 |
20/03 10:00 - Terr 1
St Grégoire
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche II)
suce sur erdre II
|
3 |
20/03/2011 11:00 |
N4H1O | St Grégoire | 1 |
20/03 11:00 - Terr 1
St Grégoire
Fournier G.
(nantes II)
Brocéliande II
|
4 |
20/03/2011 12:00 |
N4H1O | St Grégoire | 1 |
20/03 12:00 - Terr 1
St Grégoire
Lepesteur A.
(St Grégoire II)
Brocéliande II
|
6 |
20/03/2011 14:00 |
N4H1O | St Grégoire | 1 |
20/03 14:00 - Terr 1
St Grégoire
Mustiere S.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Brocéliande II
|
7 |
20/03/2011 15:00 |
N4H1O | St Grégoire | 1 |
20/03 15:00 - Terr 1
St Grégoire
Lepesteur A.
(St Grégoire II)
Saint Nazaire II
|
8 |
20/03/2011 16:00 |
N4H1O | St Grégoire | 1 |
20/03 16:00 - Terr 1
St Grégoire
Blanco G.
(nantes II)
St Grégoire II
|
5 |
20/03/2011 13:00 |
N4H1O | St Grégoire | 1 |
20/03 13:00 - Terr 1
St Grégoire
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche II)
nantes II
|
1 |
24/04/2011 09:15 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur Erdre |
24/04 09:15 - Terr
Sucé sur Erdre
Broudissou E.
(suce sur erdre II)
Vern sur Seiche II
|
|
2 |
24/04/2011 10:00 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur Erdre |
24/04 10:00 - Terr
Sucé sur Erdre
Blanco G.
(nantes II)
Brocéliande II
|
|
3 |
24/04/2011 10:45 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur Erdre |
24/04 10:45 - Terr
Sucé sur Erdre
Corbeil Essonne III
Saint Nazaire II
|
|
4 |
24/04/2011 11:30 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur Erdre |
24/04 11:30 - Terr
Sucé sur Erdre
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche II)
Corbeil Essonne III
|
|
5 |
24/04/2011 12:15 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur Erdre |
24/04 12:15 - Terr
Sucé sur Erdre
Bourdet J.
(Brocéliande II)
nantes II
|
|
6 |
24/04/2011 14:00 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur Erdre |
24/04 14:00 - Terr
Sucé sur Erdre
Mustiere S.
(Saint Nazaire II)
St Grégoire II
|
|
7 |
24/04/2011 14:45 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur Erdre |
24/04 14:45 - Terr
Sucé sur Erdre
Broudissou E.
(suce sur erdre II)
Saint Nazaire II
|
|
8 |
24/04/2011 15:30 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur Erdre |
24/04 15:30 - Terr
Sucé sur Erdre
Bourdet J.
(Brocéliande II)
suce sur erdre II
|
|
9 |
24/04/2011 16:15 |
N4H1O | Sucé sur Erdre |
24/04 16:15 - Terr
Sucé sur Erdre
Lepesteur A.
(St Grégoire II)
nantes II
|
|
1 |
07/05/2011 13:00 |
N4H1O | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
07/05 13:00 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Blanco G.
(nantes II)
Saint Nazaire II
|
2 |
07/05/2011 13:40 |
N4H1O | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
07/05 13:40 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Broudissou E.
(suce sur erdre II)
Corbeil Essonne III
|
3 |
07/05/2011 14:20 |
N4H1O | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
07/05 14:20 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Lepesteur A.
(St Grégoire II)
Vern sur Seiche II
|
4 |
07/05/2011 15:00 |
N4H1O | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
07/05 15:00 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Mustiere S.
(Saint Nazaire II)
suce sur erdre II
|
5 |
07/05/2011 15:40 |
N4H1O | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
07/05 15:40 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Bourdet J.
(Brocéliande II)
Corbeil Essonne III
|
6 |
07/05/2011 16:20 |
N4H1O | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
07/05 16:20 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Villodres Martin J.
(Corbeil Essonne III)
Brocéliande II
|
7 |
07/05/2011 17:00 |
N4H1O | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
07/05 17:00 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Mustiere S.
(Saint Nazaire II)
St Grégoire II
|
8 |
07/05/2011 17:40 |
N4H1O | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
07/05 17:40 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Fournier G.
(nantes II)
St Grégoire II
|
9 |
08/05/2011 09:00 |
N4H1O | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
08/05 09:00 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche II)
Saint Nazaire II
|
10 |
08/05/2011 09:40 |
N4H1O | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
08/05 09:40 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Villodres Martin J.
(Corbeil Essonne III)
Vern sur Seiche II
|
11 |
08/05/2011 10:20 |
N4H1O | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
08/05 10:20 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Broudissou E.
(suce sur erdre II)
nantes II
|
12 |
08/05/2011 11:00 |
N4H1O | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
08/05 11:00 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Mustiere S.
(Saint Nazaire II)
St Grégoire II
|
13 |
08/05/2011 11:40 |
N4H1O | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
08/05 11:40 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Lepesteur A.
(St Grégoire II)
suce sur erdre II
|
14 |
08/05/2011 12:20 |
N4H1O | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
08/05 12:20 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Blanco G.
(nantes II)
St Grégoire II
|
15 |
08/05/2011 13:00 |
N4H1O | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
08/05 13:00 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche II)
Corbeil Essonne III
|
16 |
08/05/2011 13:40 |
N4H1O | Vern sur Seiche | 1 |
08/05 13:40 - Terr 1
Vern sur Seiche
Mustiere S.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Brocéliande II
|
1 |
29/05/2011 09:00 |
N4H1O | Tremelin | 1 |
29/05 09:00 - Terr 1
Tremelin
Broudissou E.
(suce sur erdre II)
Corbeil Essonne III
|
2 |
29/05/2011 09:40 |
N4H1O | Tremelin | 1 |
29/05 09:40 - Terr 1
Tremelin
Fournier G.
(nantes II)
Saint Nazaire II
|
3 |
29/05/2011 10:20 |
N4H1O | Tremelin | 1 |
29/05 10:20 - Terr 1
Tremelin
Mustiere S.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Vern sur Seiche II
|
4 |
29/05/2011 11:00 |
N4H1O | Tremelin | 1 |
29/05 11:00 - Terr 1
Tremelin
Villodres Martin J.
(Corbeil Essonne III)
Brocéliande II
|
5 |
29/05/2011 11:40 |
N4H1O | Tremelin | 1 |
29/05 11:40 - Terr 1
Tremelin
Broudissou E.
(suce sur erdre II)
St Grégoire II
|
6 |
29/05/2011 12:20 |
N4H1O | Tremelin | 1 |
29/05 12:20 - Terr 1
Tremelin
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche II)
nantes II
|
7 |
29/05/2011 13:00 |
N4H1O | Tremelin | 1 |
29/05 13:00 - Terr 1
Tremelin
Bourdet J.
(Brocéliande II)
suce sur erdre II
|
8 |
29/05/2011 13:40 |
N4H1O | Tremelin | 1 |
29/05 13:40 - Terr 1
Tremelin
Lepesteur A.
(St Grégoire II)
nantes II
|
9 |
29/05/2011 14:20 |
N4H1O | Tremelin | 1 |
29/05 14:20 - Terr 1
Tremelin
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche II)
St Grégoire II
|
10 |
18/06/2011 20:00 |
N4H2B | MONTARGIS |
18/06 20:00 - Terr
MONTARGIS
Thury Harcourt II
Corbeil Essonne III
|
|
9 |
18/06/2011 19:20 |
N4H2B | MONTARGIS |
18/06 19:20 - Terr
MONTARGIS
Chelles I
Tourcoing I
|
|
6 |
18/06/2011 17:20 |
N4H2B | MONTARGIS |
18/06 17:20 - Terr
MONTARGIS
Corbeil Essonne III
Chelles I
|
|
5 |
18/06/2011 16:40 |
N4H2B | MONTARGIS |
18/06 16:40 - Terr
MONTARGIS
Tourcoing I
Thury Harcourt II
|
|
2 |
18/06/2011 14:40 |
N4H2B | MONTARGIS |
18/06 14:40 - Terr
MONTARGIS
Corbeil Essonne III
Tourcoing I
|
|
1 |
18/06/2011 14:00 |
N4H2B | MONTARGIS |
18/06 14:00 - Terr
MONTARGIS
Thury Harcourt II
Chelles I
|
|
11 |
18/06/2011 21:20 |
N4H2B | MONTARGIS |
18/06 21:20 - Terr
MONTARGIS
St Grégoire II
Condé sur Vire III
|
|
8 |
18/06/2011 18:40 |
N4H2B | MONTARGIS |
18/06 18:40 - Terr
MONTARGIS
Condé sur Vire III
St Grégoire II
|
|
7 |
18/06/2011 18:00 |
N4H2B | MONTARGIS |
18/06 18:00 - Terr
MONTARGIS
Biache I
Cestas III
|
|
4 |
18/06/2011 16:00 |
N4H2B | MONTARGIS |
18/06 16:00 - Terr
MONTARGIS
Condé sur Vire III
Biache I
|
|
3 |
18/06/2011 15:20 |
N4H2B | MONTARGIS |
18/06 15:20 - Terr
MONTARGIS
St Grégoire II
Cestas III
|
|
12 |
18/06/2011 20:40 |
N4H2B | MONTARGIS |
18/06 20:40 - Terr
MONTARGIS
Cestas III
Biache I
|
|
13 |
19/06/2011 09:30 |
N4H2A | AUCH |
19/06 09:30 - Terr
AUCH
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche II)
Avion I
|
|
14 |
19/06/2011 10:10 |
N4H2A | AUCH |
19/06 10:10 - Terr
AUCH
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I)
Grenoble I
|
|
17 |
19/06/2011 12:10 |
N4H2A | AUCH |
19/06 12:10 - Terr
AUCH
Buttifant G.
(Verneuil sur Seine I)
Grenoble I
|
|
18 |
19/06/2011 12:50 |
N4H2A | AUCH |
19/06 12:50 - Terr
AUCH
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I)
Avion I
|
|
15 |
19/06/2011 10:50 |
N4H2A | AUCH |
19/06 10:50 - Terr
AUCH
Lemonnier V.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Saverdun I
|
|
16 |
19/06/2011 11:30 |
N4H2A | AUCH |
19/06 11:30 - Terr
AUCH
Rozes J.
(Auch I)
Verneuil sur Seine I
|
|
19 |
19/06/2011 13:30 |
N4H2A | AUCH |
19/06 13:30 - Terr
AUCH
Lemonnier V.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Vern sur Seiche II
|
|
20 |
19/06/2011 14:10 |
N4H2A | AUCH |
19/06 14:10 - Terr
AUCH
Rozes J.
(Auch I)
Saverdun I
|
|
13 |
19/06/2011 09:30 |
N4H2B | MONTARGIS |
19/06 09:30 - Terr
MONTARGIS
Condé sur Vire III
Chelles I
|
|
14 |
19/06/2011 10:10 |
N4H2B | MONTARGIS |
19/06 10:10 - Terr
MONTARGIS
Biache I
Thury Harcourt II
|
|
17 |
19/06/2011 12:10 |
N4H2B | MONTARGIS |
19/06 12:10 - Terr
MONTARGIS
Chelles I
Thury Harcourt II
|
|
18 |
19/06/2011 12:50 |
N4H2B | MONTARGIS |
19/06 12:50 - Terr
MONTARGIS
Tourcoing I
Condé sur Vire III
|
|
15 |
19/06/2011 10:50 |
N4H2B | MONTARGIS |
19/06 10:50 - Terr
MONTARGIS
Corbeil Essonne III
Biache I
|
|
16 |
19/06/2011 11:30 |
N4H2B | MONTARGIS |
19/06 11:30 - Terr
MONTARGIS
(2nd Poule A)
(3e Poule B)
|
|
19 |
19/06/2011 13:20 |
N4H2B | MONTARGIS |
19/06 13:20 - Terr
MONTARGIS
(3e Poule B)
(1er Poule A)
|
|
20 |
19/06/2011 14:10 |
N4H2B | MONTARGIS |
19/06 14:10 - Terr
MONTARGIS
Biache I
St Grégoire II
|
|
1500 |
02/07/2011 10:00 |
N4H | SAINT OMER | 5 |
02/07 10:00 - Terr 5
SAINT OMER
Biache I
St Grégoire II
|
1501 |
02/07/2011 10:40 |
N4H | SAINT OMER | 5 |
02/07 10:40 - Terr 5
SAINT OMER
Verneuil sur Seine I
Auch I
|
1504 |
02/07/2011 12:40 |
N4H | SAINT OMER | 5 |
02/07 12:40 - Terr 5
SAINT OMER
Verneuil sur Seine I
St Grégoire II
|
1505 |
02/07/2011 13:20 |
N4H | SAINT OMER | 5 |
02/07 13:20 - Terr 5
SAINT OMER
Biache I
Auch I
|
1508 |
02/07/2011 15:20 |
N4H | SAINT OMER | 5 |
02/07 15:20 - Terr 5
SAINT OMER
Verneuil sur Seine I
Chelles I
|
1509 |
02/07/2011 16:00 |
N4H | SAINT OMER | 5 |
02/07 16:00 - Terr 5
SAINT OMER
Saint Nazaire II
Biache I
|
1502 |
02/07/2011 11:20 |
N4H | SAINT OMER | 5 |
02/07 11:20 - Terr 5
SAINT OMER
Avion I
Thury Harcourt II
|
1503 |
02/07/2011 12:00 |
N4H | SAINT OMER | 5 |
02/07 12:00 - Terr 5
SAINT OMER
Cabart J.
Saint Nazaire II
|
1506 |
02/07/2011 14:00 |
N4H | SAINT OMER | 5 |
02/07 14:00 - Terr 5
SAINT OMER
Chelles I
Thury Harcourt II
|
1507 |
02/07/2011 14:40 |
N4H | SAINT OMER | 5 |
02/07 14:40 - Terr 5
SAINT OMER
Cabart J.
Avion I
|
1510 |
02/07/2011 16:40 |
N4H | SAINT OMER | 5 |
02/07 16:40 - Terr 5
SAINT OMER
Thury Harcourt II
Saint Nazaire II
|
1511 |
02/07/2011 17:20 |
N4H | SAINT OMER | 5 |
02/07 17:20 - Terr 5
SAINT OMER
Auch I
St Grégoire II
|
1514 |
03/07/2011 08:00 |
N4H | SAINT OMER | 5 |
03/07 08:00 - Terr 5
SAINT OMER
Saint Nazaire II
St Grégoire II
|
1515 |
03/07/2011 08:40 |
N4H | SAINT OMER | 5 |
03/07 08:40 - Terr 5
SAINT OMER
Auch I
Thury Harcourt II
|
1519 |
03/07/2011 12:00 |
N4H | SAINT OMER | 5 |
03/07 12:00 - Terr 5
SAINT OMER
Auch I
St Grégoire II
|
1520 |
03/07/2011 12:40 |
N4H | SAINT OMER | 5 |
03/07 12:40 - Terr 5
SAINT OMER
Saint Nazaire II
Thury Harcourt II
|
1521 |
03/07/2011 13:20 |
N4H | SAINT OMER | 5 |
03/07 13:20 - Terr 5
SAINT OMER
(Vainqueur match 1519)
(Perdant match 1519)
|
1219 |
03/07/2011 14:40 |
N4H | SAINT OMER | 2 |
03/07 14:40 - Terr 2
SAINT OMER
(Vainqueur match 1520)
(Perdant match 1520)
|
1517 |
03/07/2011 10:00 |
N4H | SAINT OMER | 5 |
03/07 10:00 - Terr 5
SAINT OMER
Chelles I
Verneuil sur Seine I
|
1518 |
03/07/2011 10:40 |
N4H | SAINT OMER | 5 |
03/07 10:40 - Terr 5
SAINT OMER
Biache I
Avion I
|