# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
1 |
19/06/2010 14:40 |
N4H2A | ST NAZAIRE |
19/06 14:40 - Terr
ST NAZAIRE
|
|
2 |
19/06/2010 15:20 |
N4H2A | ST NAZAIRE |
19/06 15:20 - Terr
ST NAZAIRE
|
|
5 |
19/06/2010 17:20 |
N4H2A | ST NAZAIRE |
19/06 17:20 - Terr
ST NAZAIRE
|
|
6 |
19/06/2010 18:00 |
N4H2A | ST NAZAIRE |
19/06 18:00 - Terr
ST NAZAIRE
|
|
9 |
19/06/2010 20:00 |
N4H2A | ST NAZAIRE |
19/06 20:00 - Terr
ST NAZAIRE
|
|
11 |
20/06/2010 08:30 |
N4H2A | ST NAZAIRE |
20/06 08:30 - Terr
ST NAZAIRE
|
|
12 |
20/06/2010 09:10 |
N4H2A | ST NAZAIRE |
20/06 09:10 - Terr
ST NAZAIRE
|
|
3 |
19/06/2010 16:00 |
N4H2A | ST NAZAIRE |
19/06 16:00 - Terr
ST NAZAIRE
|
|
4 |
19/06/2010 16:40 |
N4H2A | ST NAZAIRE |
19/06 16:40 - Terr
ST NAZAIRE
|
|
7 |
19/06/2010 18:40 |
N4H2A | ST NAZAIRE |
19/06 18:40 - Terr
ST NAZAIRE
|
|
8 |
19/06/2010 19:20 |
N4H2A | ST NAZAIRE |
19/06 19:20 - Terr
ST NAZAIRE
|
|
10 |
19/06/2010 20:40 |
N4H2A | ST NAZAIRE |
19/06 20:40 - Terr
ST NAZAIRE
|
|
20 |
20/06/2010 14:40 |
N4H2A | ST NAZAIRE |
20/06 14:40 - Terr
ST NAZAIRE
(Vainqueur match 18)
(Vainqueur match 18)
|
|
13 |
20/06/2010 10:00 |
N4H2A | ST NAZAIRE |
20/06 10:00 - Terr
ST NAZAIRE
Vertou I
Agen II
|
|
19 |
20/06/2010 14:00 |
N4H2A | ST NAZAIRE |
20/06 14:00 - Terr
ST NAZAIRE
(Vainqueur match 17)
Loeuilly II
|
|
18 |
20/06/2010 13:20 |
N4H2A | ST NAZAIRE |
20/06 13:20 - Terr
ST NAZAIRE
(Vainqueur match 15)
(Vainqueur match 16)
|
|
17 |
20/06/2010 12:40 |
N4H2A | ST NAZAIRE |
20/06 12:40 - Terr
ST NAZAIRE
(Perdant match 16)
(Perdant match 15)
|
|
16 |
20/06/2010 12:00 |
N4H2A | ST NAZAIRE |
20/06 12:00 - Terr
ST NAZAIRE
Caen II
Auxerre I
|
|
15 |
20/06/2010 11:20 |
N4H2A | ST NAZAIRE |
20/06 11:20 - Terr
ST NAZAIRE
Meulan I
Loeuilly II
|
|
14 |
20/06/2010 10:40 |
N4H2A | ST NAZAIRE |
20/06 10:40 - Terr
ST NAZAIRE
Gond Pontouvre I
Saint Nazaire II
|
|
1 |
13/03/2010 19:30 |
N4H1E | Saint Maur | 1 |
13/03 19:30 - Terr 1
Saint Maur
Persinette Gautrez S.
(Saint Maur I)
Brazet L.
(Montargis I) |
2 |
13/03/2010 20:15 |
N4H1E | Saint Maur | 1 |
13/03 20:15 - Terr 1
Saint Maur
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
Letavernier Jeanvincent
(Grenoble I) |
3 |
13/03/2010 21:00 |
N4H1E | Saint Maur | 1 |
13/03 21:00 - Terr 1
Saint Maur
Deletre N.
(Strasbourg II)
Courteille J.
(Saint Maur I) |
4 |
13/03/2010 21:45 |
N4H1E | Saint Maur | 1 |
13/03 21:45 - Terr 1
Saint Maur
Lelay F.
(Montargis I)
Courduries F.
(Chambery I) |
5 |
14/03/2010 14:00 |
N4H1E | Saint Maur | 1 |
14/03 14:00 - Terr 1
Saint Maur
Deletre N.
(Strasbourg II)
Courteille J.
(Saint Maur I) |
6 |
14/03/2010 14:45 |
N4H1E | Saint Maur | 1 |
14/03 14:45 - Terr 1
Saint Maur
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I)
Deletre N.
(Strasbourg II) |
7 |
14/03/2010 15:30 |
N4H1E | Saint Maur | 1 |
14/03 15:30 - Terr 1
Saint Maur
Courteille J.
(Saint Maur I)
Courduries F.
(Chambery I) |
8 |
14/03/2010 16:15 |
N4H1E | Saint Maur | 1 |
14/03 16:15 - Terr 1
Saint Maur
Brazet L.
(Montargis I)
Deletre N.
(Strasbourg II) |
9 |
14/03/2010 17:00 |
N4H1E | Saint Maur | 1 |
14/03 17:00 - Terr 1
Saint Maur
Letavernier Jeanvincent
(Grenoble I)
Lelay F.
(Montargis I) |
10 |
14/03/2010 17:45 |
N4H1E | Saint Maur | 1 |
14/03 17:45 - Terr 1
Saint Maur
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
Fargetton R.
(Grenoble I) |
11 |
24/04/2010 16:30 |
N4H1E | Grenoble | 1 |
24/04 16:30 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Legault Pierreyves
(Annecy I)
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I) |
12 |
24/04/2010 17:15 |
N4H1E | Grenoble | 1 |
24/04 17:15 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I)
Courteille J.
(Saint Maur I) |
13 |
24/04/2010 18:00 |
N4H1E | Grenoble | 1 |
24/04 18:00 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I) |
14 |
25/04/2010 09:30 |
N4H1E | Grenoble | 1 |
25/04 09:30 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Courteille J.
(Saint Maur I)
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I) |
15 |
25/04/2010 10:15 |
N4H1E | Grenoble | 1 |
25/04 10:15 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
Fargetton R.
(Grenoble I) |
16 |
25/04/2010 11:00 |
N4H1E | Grenoble | 1 |
25/04 11:00 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Letavernier Jeanvincent
(Grenoble I)
Viard V.
(Annecy I) |
17 |
25/04/2010 11:45 |
N4H1E | Grenoble | 1 |
25/04 11:45 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I)
Courduries F.
(Chambery I) |
18 |
25/04/2010 12:30 |
N4H1E | Grenoble | 1 |
25/04 12:30 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I)
Courteille J.
(Saint Maur I) |
19 |
25/04/2010 13:15 |
N4H1E | Grenoble | 1 |
25/04 13:15 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Legault Pierreyves
(Annecy I)
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I) |
20 |
25/04/2010 14:00 |
N4H1E | Grenoble | 1 |
25/04 14:00 - Terr 1
Grenoble
Courteille J.
(Saint Maur I)
Godard J.
(Chambery I) |
21 |
22/05/2010 17:00 |
N4H1E | Auxerre | 1 |
22/05 17:00 - Terr 1
Auxerre
Brazet L.
(Montargis I)
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I) |
22 |
22/05/2010 17:45 |
N4H1E | Auxerre | 1 |
22/05 17:45 - Terr 1
Auxerre
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I) |
23 |
22/05/2010 18:30 |
N4H1E | Auxerre | 1 |
22/05 18:30 - Terr 1
Auxerre
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I)
Lima D.
(Strasbourg II) |
24 |
23/05/2010 09:30 |
N4H1E | Auxerre | 1 |
23/05 09:30 - Terr 1
Auxerre
Scius A.
(Strasbourg II)
Courduries F.
(Chambery I) |
25 |
23/05/2010 10:15 |
N4H1E | Auxerre | 1 |
23/05 10:15 - Terr 1
Auxerre
Brazet L.
(Montargis I)
Viard V.
(Annecy I) |
26 |
23/05/2010 11:00 |
N4H1E | Auxerre | 1 |
23/05 11:00 - Terr 1
Auxerre
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I)
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I) |
27 |
23/05/2010 11:45 |
N4H1E | Auxerre | 1 |
23/05 11:45 - Terr 1
Auxerre
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
Brazet L.
(Montargis I) |
28 |
23/05/2010 12:30 |
N4H1E | Auxerre | 1 |
23/05 12:30 - Terr 1
Auxerre
Legault Pierreyves
(Annecy I)
Lima D.
(Strasbourg II) |
29 |
23/05/2010 13:15 |
N4H1E | Auxerre | 1 |
23/05 13:15 - Terr 1
Auxerre
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I)
Brazet L.
(Montargis I) |
30 |
23/05/2010 14:00 |
N4H1E | Auxerre | 1 |
23/05 14:00 - Terr 1
Auxerre
Scius A.
(Strasbourg II)
Courduries F.
(Chambery I) |
31 |
05/06/2010 16:00 |
N4H1E | Strasbourg | 1 |
05/06 16:00 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Scius A.
(Strasbourg II)
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I) |
32 |
05/06/2010 16:45 |
N4H1E | Strasbourg | 1 |
05/06 16:45 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I)
Lima D.
(Strasbourg II) |
33 |
05/06/2010 17:30 |
N4H1E | Strasbourg | 1 |
05/06 17:30 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I)
Courteille J.
(Saint Maur I) |
34 |
05/06/2010 18:15 |
N4H1E | Strasbourg | 1 |
05/06 18:15 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I)
Brazet L.
(Montargis I) |
35 |
06/06/2010 09:30 |
N4H1E | Strasbourg | 1 |
06/06 09:30 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Brazet L.
(Montargis I)
Letavernier Jeanvincent
(Grenoble I) |
36 |
06/06/2010 10:15 |
N4H1E | Strasbourg | 1 |
06/06 10:15 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I)
Lima D.
(Strasbourg II) |
37 |
06/06/2010 11:00 |
N4H1E | Strasbourg | 1 |
06/06 11:00 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Scius A.
(Strasbourg II)
Courteille J.
(Saint Maur I) |
38 |
06/06/2010 11:45 |
N4H1E | Strasbourg | 1 |
06/06 11:45 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Brazet L.
(Montargis I)
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I) |
39 |
06/06/2010 12:30 |
N4H1E | Strasbourg | 1 |
06/06 12:30 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Legault Pierreyves
(Annecy I)
Brazet L.
(Montargis I) |
40 |
06/06/2010 13:15 |
N4H1E | Strasbourg | 1 |
06/06 13:15 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Courteille J.
(Saint Maur I)
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I) |
41 |
06/06/2010 14:00 |
N4H1E | Strasbourg | 1 |
06/06 14:00 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I)
Fargetton R.
(Grenoble I) |
42 |
06/06/2010 14:45 |
N4H1E | Strasbourg | 1 |
06/06 14:45 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Courteille J.
(Saint Maur I)
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I) |
1 |
21/03/2010 10:30 |
N4H1S | Cestas | - |
21/03 10:30 - Terr -
Cestas
Chanuc C.
(Agen II)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas III) |
2 |
21/03/2010 11:15 |
N4H1S | Cestas | - |
21/03 11:15 - Terr -
Cestas
Robinet P.
(Auch II)
Konig J.
(Montpellier II) |
3 |
21/03/2010 12:00 |
N4H1S | Cestas | - |
21/03 12:00 - Terr -
Cestas
Gerain E.
(Saverdun I)
Ancellin E.
(Auch II) |
4 |
21/03/2010 12:45 |
N4H1S | Cestas | - |
21/03 12:45 - Terr -
Cestas
Chanuc C.
(Agen II)
Robinet P.
(Auch II) |
5 |
21/03/2010 13:30 |
N4H1S | Cestas | - |
21/03 13:30 - Terr -
Cestas
Konig J.
(Montpellier II)
Guilbert J.
(Condom I) |
6 |
21/03/2010 14:15 |
N4H1S | Cestas | - |
21/03 14:15 - Terr -
Cestas
Gerain E.
(Saverdun I)
Dufau N.
(Condom I) |
7 |
21/03/2010 15:00 |
N4H1S | Cestas | - |
21/03 15:00 - Terr -
Cestas
Chanuc C.
(Agen II)
Cazeres E.
(Condom I) |
8 |
21/03/2010 15:45 |
N4H1S | Cestas | - |
21/03 15:45 - Terr -
Cestas
Konig J.
(Montpellier II)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas III) |
9 |
21/03/2010 16:30 |
N4H1S | Cestas | - |
21/03 16:30 - Terr -
Cestas
Gerain E.
(Saverdun I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas III) |
10 |
24/04/2010 17:00 |
N4H1S | Auch | - |
24/04 17:00 - Terr -
Auch
Chanuc C.
(Agen II)
Cazeres E.
(Condom I) |
11 |
24/04/2010 17:45 |
N4H1S | Auch | - |
24/04 17:45 - Terr -
Auch
Chanuc C.
(Agen II)
Ancellin E.
(Auch II) |
12 |
24/04/2010 18:30 |
N4H1S | Auch | - |
24/04 18:30 - Terr -
Auch
Robinet P.
(Auch II)
Konig J.
(Montpellier II) |
13 |
24/04/2010 19:15 |
N4H1S | Auch | - |
24/04 19:15 - Terr -
Auch
Bardet T.
(Cestas III)
Dufau N.
(Condom I) |
14 |
25/04/2010 09:30 |
N4H1S | Auch | - |
25/04 09:30 - Terr -
Auch
Bardet T.
(Cestas III)
Pailhes P.
(Saverdun I) |
15 |
25/04/2010 10:15 |
N4H1S | Auch | - |
25/04 10:15 - Terr -
Auch
Gerain E.
(Saverdun I)
Konig J.
(Montpellier II) |
16 |
25/04/2010 11:00 |
N4H1S | Auch | - |
25/04 11:00 - Terr -
Auch
Pereira J.
(Montpellier II)
Ancellin E.
(Auch II) |
17 |
25/04/2010 11:45 |
N4H1S | Auch | - |
25/04 11:45 - Terr -
Auch
Bardet T.
(Cestas III)
Duchet M.
(Agen II) |
18 |
25/04/2010 12:30 |
N4H1S | Auch | - |
25/04 12:30 - Terr -
Auch
Gerain E.
(Saverdun I)
Guilbert J.
(Condom I) |
19 |
25/04/2010 13:30 |
N4H1S | Auch | - |
25/04 13:30 - Terr -
Auch
Robinet P.
(Auch II)
Duchet M.
(Agen II) |
20 |
25/04/2010 14:15 |
N4H1S | Auch | - |
25/04 14:15 - Terr -
Auch
Bardet T.
(Cestas III)
Dombard J.
(Saverdun I) |
21 |
25/04/2010 15:00 |
N4H1S | Auch | - |
25/04 15:00 - Terr -
Auch
Pereira J.
(Montpellier II)
Dufau N.
(Condom I) |
22 |
23/05/2010 10:30 |
N4H1S | Montpellier | - |
23/05 10:30 - Terr -
Montpellier
Sejourne A.
(Agen II)
Dufau N.
(Condom I) |
23 |
23/05/2010 11:15 |
N4H1S | Montpellier | - |
23/05 11:15 - Terr -
Montpellier
Konig J.
(Montpellier II)
Getraud A.
(Cestas III) |
24 |
23/05/2010 12:00 |
N4H1S | Montpellier | - |
23/05 12:00 - Terr -
Montpellier
Gerain E.
(Saverdun I)
Konig J.
(Montpellier II) |
25 |
23/05/2010 12:45 |
N4H1S | Montpellier | - |
23/05 12:45 - Terr -
Montpellier
Sejourne A.
(Agen II)
Cazeres E.
(Condom I) |
26 |
23/05/2010 13:30 |
N4H1S | Montpellier | - |
23/05 13:30 - Terr -
Montpellier
Robinet P.
(Auch II)
Labenne A.
(Agen II) |
27 |
23/05/2010 14:15 |
N4H1S | Montpellier | - |
23/05 14:15 - Terr -
Montpellier
Robinet P.
(Auch II)
Dombard J.
(Saverdun I) |
28 |
23/05/2010 15:00 |
N4H1S | Montpellier | - |
23/05 15:00 - Terr -
Montpellier
Gerain E.
(Saverdun I)
Getraud A.
(Cestas III) |
29 |
23/05/2010 15:45 |
N4H1S | Montpellier | - |
23/05 15:45 - Terr -
Montpellier
Konig J.
(Montpellier II)
Getraud A.
(Cestas III) |
30 |
23/05/2010 16:30 |
N4H1S | Montpellier | - |
23/05 16:30 - Terr -
Montpellier
Robinet P.
(Auch II)
Guilbert J.
(Condom I) |
12 |
25/04/2010 10:30 |
N4H1N | ORSAY |
25/04 10:30 - Terr
ORSAY
Willems II
Gennevilliers I
|
|
13 |
25/04/2010 11:10 |
N4H1N | ORSAY |
25/04 11:10 - Terr
ORSAY
Ribemont I
Orsay I
|
|
14 |
25/04/2010 11:50 |
N4H1N | ORSAY |
25/04 11:50 - Terr
ORSAY
Loeuilly II
Ribemont I
|
|
15 |
25/04/2010 12:30 |
N4H1N | ORSAY |
25/04 12:30 - Terr
ORSAY
Avion I
Tourcoing I
|
|
16 |
25/04/2010 13:10 |
N4H1N | ORSAY |
25/04 13:10 - Terr
ORSAY
Willems II
Avion I
|
|
17 |
25/04/2010 13:50 |
N4H1N | ORSAY |
25/04 13:50 - Terr
ORSAY
Loeuilly II
Willems II
|
|
18 |
25/04/2010 14:30 |
N4H1N | ORSAY |
25/04 14:30 - Terr
ORSAY
Loeuilly II
Ribemont I
|
|
19 |
25/04/2010 15:10 |
N4H1N | ORSAY |
25/04 15:10 - Terr
ORSAY
Orsay I
Loeuilly II
|
|
20 |
25/04/2010 15:50 |
N4H1N | ORSAY |
25/04 15:50 - Terr
ORSAY
Tourcoing I
Orsay I
|
|
21 |
25/04/2010 16:30 |
N4H1N | ORSAY |
25/04 16:30 - Terr
ORSAY
Orsay I
Gennevilliers I
|
|
1 |
25/04/2010 10:00 |
N4H1O | broceliande |
25/04 10:00 - Terr
broceliande
Chatelet A.
Bourdet J.
|
|
2 |
25/04/2010 10:45 |
N4H1O | broceliande |
25/04 10:45 - Terr
broceliande
Mehault F.
Vertou I
|
|
3 |
25/04/2010 11:30 |
N4H1O | broceliande |
25/04 11:30 - Terr
broceliande
Vertou I
Blouet K.
|
|
4 |
25/04/2010 12:15 |
N4H1O | broceliande |
25/04 12:15 - Terr
broceliande
Mustiere S.
Vertou I
|
|
5 |
25/04/2010 13:45 |
N4H1O | broceliande |
25/04 13:45 - Terr
broceliande
Joubert C.
Segaud C.
|
|
6 |
25/04/2010 14:30 |
N4H1O | broceliande |
25/04 14:30 - Terr
broceliande
Mehault F.
Chatelet A.
|
|
7 |
25/04/2010 15:15 |
N4H1O | broceliande |
25/04 15:15 - Terr
broceliande
Chatelet A.
Bluteau J.
|
|
8 |
23/05/2010 10:00 |
N4H1O | gond pontouvre |
23/05 10:00 - Terr
gond pontouvre
Mustiere S.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Martineau S.
(Gond Pontouvre I) |
|
9 |
23/05/2010 10:40 |
N4H1O | gond pontouvre |
23/05 10:40 - Terr
gond pontouvre
Bluteau J.
(Descartes II)
Vicard M.
(Gond Pontouvre I) |
|
10 |
23/05/2010 11:20 |
N4H1O | gond pontouvre |
23/05 11:20 - Terr
gond pontouvre
Bluteau J.
(Descartes II)
Guichon D.
(Vertou I) |
|
11 |
23/05/2010 12:00 |
N4H1O | gond pontouvre |
23/05 12:00 - Terr
gond pontouvre
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche II)
Champigny K.
(Descartes II) |
|
12 |
23/05/2010 12:40 |
N4H1O | gond pontouvre |
23/05 12:40 - Terr
gond pontouvre
Mehault F.
(Brocéliande II)
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche II) |
|
13 |
23/05/2010 13:20 |
N4H1O | gond pontouvre |
23/05 13:20 - Terr
gond pontouvre
Mustiere S.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Bourdet J.
(Brocéliande II) |
|
15 |
23/05/2010 15:20 |
N4H1O | gond pontouvre |
23/05 15:20 - Terr
gond pontouvre
Guichon D.
(Vertou I)
Gond Pontouvre I
|
|
14 |
23/05/2010 14:40 |
N4H1O | gond pontouvre |
23/05 14:40 - Terr
gond pontouvre
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Champigny K.
(Descartes II) |
|
22 |
23/05/2010 10:30 |
N4H1N | AVION | 1 |
23/05 10:30 - Terr 1
AVION
Loeuilly II
Avion I
|
23 |
23/05/2010 11:10 |
N4H1N | AVION | 1 |
23/05 11:10 - Terr 1
AVION
Orsay I
Loeuilly II
|
24 |
23/05/2010 11:50 |
N4H1N | AVION | 1 |
23/05 11:50 - Terr 1
AVION
Tourcoing I
Orsay I
|
25 |
23/05/2010 12:30 |
N4H1N | AVION | 1 |
23/05 12:30 - Terr 1
AVION
Ribemont I
Avion I
|
26 |
23/05/2010 13:10 |
N4H1N | AVION | 1 |
23/05 13:10 - Terr 1
AVION
Loeuilly II
Ribemont I
|
27 |
23/05/2010 13:50 |
N4H1N | AVION | 1 |
23/05 13:50 - Terr 1
AVION
Willems II
Loeuilly II
|
28 |
23/05/2010 14:30 |
N4H1N | AVION | 1 |
23/05 14:30 - Terr 1
AVION
Avion I
Willems II
|
29 |
23/05/2010 15:10 |
N4H1N | AVION | 1 |
23/05 15:10 - Terr 1
AVION
Gennevilliers I
Tourcoing I
|
30 |
23/05/2010 15:50 |
N4H1N | AVION | 1 |
23/05 15:50 - Terr 1
AVION
Orsay I
Gennevilliers I
|
31 |
23/05/2010 16:30 |
N4H1N | AVION | 1 |
23/05 16:30 - Terr 1
AVION
Gennevilliers I
Orsay I
|
32 |
05/06/2010 13:30 |
N4H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
05/06 13:30 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Denoeuveglise R.
Avion I
|
33 |
05/06/2010 14:10 |
N4H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
05/06 14:10 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Davost B.
Tourcoing I
|
34 |
05/06/2010 14:50 |
N4H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
05/06 14:50 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Ribemont I
Tourcoing I
|
35 |
05/06/2010 16:10 |
N4H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
05/06 16:10 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Orsay I
Ribemont I
|
36 |
05/06/2010 17:30 |
N4H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
05/06 17:30 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Avion I
Willems II
|
37 |
06/06/2010 10:30 |
N4H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
06/06 10:30 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Avion I
Loeuilly II
|
38 |
06/06/2010 11:50 |
N4H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
06/06 11:50 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Loeuilly II
Gennevilliers I
|
39 |
06/06/2010 13:10 |
N4H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
06/06 13:10 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Schor E.
Tourcoing I
|
40 |
06/06/2010 14:30 |
N4H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
06/06 14:30 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Besnard R.
(Gennevilliers I)
Ribemont I
|
41 |
06/06/2010 15:50 |
N4H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
06/06 15:50 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Tourcoing I
Ribemont I
|
42 |
06/06/2010 17:10 |
N4H1N | LOEUILLY | 1 |
06/06 17:10 - Terr 1
LOEUILLY
Gennevilliers I
Tourcoing I
|
16 |
25/04/2010 15:30 |
N4H1O | Descartes |
25/04 15:30 - Terr
Descartes
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche II)
Bourdet J.
(Brocéliande II) |
|
17 |
25/04/2010 16:10 |
N4H1O | Descartes |
25/04 16:10 - Terr
Descartes
Mehault F.
(Brocéliande II)
Guichon D.
(Vertou I) |
|
18 |
25/04/2010 16:50 |
N4H1O | Descartes |
25/04 16:50 - Terr
Descartes
Guichon D.
(Vertou I)
Blouet K.
(Saint Nazaire II) |
|
19 |
25/04/2010 17:30 |
N4H1O | Descartes |
25/04 17:30 - Terr
Descartes
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche II) |
|
20 |
25/04/2010 18:10 |
N4H1O | Descartes |
25/04 18:10 - Terr
Descartes
Bluteau J.
(Descartes II)
Vicard M.
(Gond Pontouvre I) |
|
21 |
25/04/2010 18:50 |
N4H1O | Descartes |
25/04 18:50 - Terr
Descartes
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Segaud C.
(Saint Nazaire II) |
|
22 |
25/04/2010 9:00 |
N4H1O | Descartes |
25/04 9:00 - Terr
Descartes
Joubert C.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Champigny K.
(Descartes II) |
|
23 |
25/04/2010 09:40 |
N4H1O | Descartes |
25/04 09:40 - Terr
Descartes
Mustiere S.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Digarcher R.
(Descartes II) |
|
24 |
25/04/2010 10:20 |
N4H1O | Descartes |
25/04 10:20 - Terr
Descartes
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche II)
Segaud C.
(Saint Nazaire II) |
|
25 |
25/04/2010 11:00 |
N4H1O | Descartes |
25/04 11:00 - Terr
Descartes
Mehault F.
(Brocéliande II)
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche II) |
|
26 |
25/04/2010 11:40 |
N4H1O | Descartes |
25/04 11:40 - Terr
Descartes
Guichon D.
(Vertou I)
Bourdet J.
(Brocéliande II) |
|
27 |
25/04/2010 12:20 |
N4H1O | Descartes |
25/04 12:20 - Terr
Descartes
Mustiere S.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Martineau S.
(Gond Pontouvre I) |
|
28 |
25/04/2010 13:00 |
N4H1O | Descartes |
25/04 13:00 - Terr
Descartes
Bluteau J.
(Descartes II)
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche II) |
|
29 |
25/04/2010 13:40 |
N4H1O | Descartes |
25/04 13:40 - Terr
Descartes
Guichon D.
(Vertou I)
Bourdet J.
(Brocéliande II) |
|
30 |
25/04/2010 14:20 |
N4H1O | Descartes |
25/04 14:20 - Terr
Descartes
Bluteau J.
(Descartes II)
Guichon D.
(Vertou I) |
|
11 |
20/06/2010 08:30 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
20/06 08:30 - Terr
Montargis
|
|
9 |
19/06/2010 20:00 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
19/06 20:00 - Terr
Montargis
|
|
6 |
19/06/2010 18:00 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
19/06 18:00 - Terr
Montargis
|
|
5 |
19/06/2010 17:20 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
19/06 17:20 - Terr
Montargis
|
|
2 |
19/06/2010 15:20 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
19/06 15:20 - Terr
Montargis
|
|
1 |
19/06/2010 14:40 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
19/06 14:40 - Terr
Montargis
|
|
10 |
19/06/2010 20:40 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
19/06 20:40 - Terr
Montargis
|
|
8 |
19/06/2010 19:20 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
19/06 19:20 - Terr
Montargis
|
|
7 |
19/06/2010 18:40 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
19/06 18:40 - Terr
Montargis
|
|
4 |
19/06/2010 16:40 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
19/06 16:40 - Terr
Montargis
|
|
3 |
19/06/2010 16:00 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
19/06 16:00 - Terr
Montargis
|
|
12 |
20/06/2010 09:10 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
20/06 09:10 - Terr
Montargis
|
|
20 |
20/06/2010 14:40 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
20/06 14:40 - Terr
Montargis
(Vainqueur match 18)
(Vainqueur match 18)
|
|
13 |
20/06/2010 10:00 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
20/06 10:00 - Terr
Montargis
Grenoble I
Le Havre I
|
|
19 |
20/06/2010 14:00 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
20/06 14:00 - Terr
Montargis
(Vainqueur match 17)
(Perdant match 17)
|
|
18 |
20/06/2010 13:20 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
20/06 13:20 - Terr
Montargis
Le Havre I
Montpellier II
|
|
17 |
20/06/2010 12:40 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
20/06 12:40 - Terr
Montargis
Saverdun I
Grenoble I
|
|
16 |
20/06/2010 12:00 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
20/06 12:00 - Terr
Montargis
Avion I
Bezons I
|
|
15 |
20/06/2010 11:20 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
20/06 11:20 - Terr
Montargis
Tourcoing I
Montargis I
|
|
14 |
20/06/2010 10:40 |
N4H2B | Montargis |
20/06 10:40 - Terr
Montargis
Montpellier II
Saverdun I
|
|
1609 |
03/07/2010 18:20 |
N4H | ST YRIEIX | 6 |
03/07 18:20 - Terr 6
ST YRIEIX
Grenoble I
Le Havre I
|
1608 |
03/07/2010 17:40 |
N4H | ST YRIEIX | 6 |
03/07 17:40 - Terr 6
ST YRIEIX
Vertou I
Montpellier II
|
1605 |
03/07/2010 15:40 |
N4H | ST YRIEIX | 6 |
03/07 15:40 - Terr 6
ST YRIEIX
Le Havre I
Agen II
|
1604 |
03/07/2010 15:00 |
N4H | ST YRIEIX | 6 |
03/07 15:00 - Terr 6
ST YRIEIX
Vertou I
Saverdun I
|
1601 |
03/07/2010 13:00 |
N4H | ST YRIEIX | 6 |
03/07 13:00 - Terr 6
ST YRIEIX
Vertou I
Agen II
|
1600 |
03/07/2010 12:20 |
N4H | ST YRIEIX | 6 |
03/07 12:20 - Terr 6
ST YRIEIX
Le Havre I
Saverdun I
|
1610 |
03/07/2010 19:00 |
N4H | ST YRIEIX | 6 |
03/07 19:00 - Terr 6
ST YRIEIX
Montpellier II
Gond Pontouvre I
|
1607 |
03/07/2010 17:00 |
N4H | ST YRIEIX | 6 |
03/07 17:00 - Terr 6
ST YRIEIX
Cabart J.
Saint Nazaire II
|
1606 |
03/07/2010 16:20 |
N4H | ST YRIEIX | 6 |
03/07 16:20 - Terr 6
ST YRIEIX
Montpellier II
Grenoble I
|
1603 |
03/07/2010 14:20 |
N4H | ST YRIEIX | 6 |
03/07 14:20 - Terr 6
ST YRIEIX
Cabart J.
Gond Pontouvre I
|
1602 |
03/07/2010 13:40 |
N4H | ST YRIEIX | 6 |
03/07 13:40 - Terr 6
ST YRIEIX
Saint Nazaire II
Grenoble I
|
1611 |
03/07/2010 19:40 |
N4H | ST YRIEIX | 6 |
03/07 19:40 - Terr 6
ST YRIEIX
Agen II
Saint Nazaire II
|
1621 |
04/07/2010 14:40 |
N4H | ST YRIEIX | 6 |
04/07 14:40 - Terr 6
ST YRIEIX
Le Coz F.
Cabart J.
|
1612 |
04/07/2010 08:00 |
N4H | ST YRIEIX | 6 |
04/07 08:00 - Terr 6
ST YRIEIX
Agen II
Gond Pontouvre I
|
1620 |
04/07/2010 14:00 |
N4H | ST YRIEIX | 6 |
04/07 14:00 - Terr 6
ST YRIEIX
|
1619 |
04/07/2010 12:40 |
N4H | ST YRIEIX | 6 |
04/07 12:40 - Terr 6
ST YRIEIX
|
1618 |
04/07/2010 12:00 |
N4H | ST YRIEIX | 6 |
04/07 12:00 - Terr 6
ST YRIEIX
|
1616 |
04/07/2010 10:40 |
N4H | ST YRIEIX | 6 |
04/07 10:40 - Terr 6
ST YRIEIX
Le Havre I
Grenoble I
|
1615 |
04/07/2010 10:00 |
N4H | ST YRIEIX | 6 |
04/07 10:00 - Terr 6
ST YRIEIX
Saint Nazaire II
Saverdun I
|
1613 |
04/07/2010 08:40 |
N4H | ST YRIEIX | 6 |
04/07 08:40 - Terr 6
ST YRIEIX
Vertou I
Montpellier II
|
13 |
25/04/2010 10:00 |
N4H1NO | trappes |
25/04 10:00 - Terr
trappes
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Lisieux I
|
|
14 |
25/04/2010 10:40 |
N4H1NO | trappes |
25/04 10:40 - Terr
trappes
Boudart S.
(Meulan I)
Trappes I
|
|
15 |
25/04/2010 11:20 |
N4H1NO | trappes |
25/04 11:20 - Terr
trappes
Prieur J.
(Bezons I)
Meulan I
|
|
16 |
25/04/2010 12:00 |
N4H1NO | trappes |
25/04 12:00 - Terr
trappes
Cabart J.
(Caen II)
Le Havre I
|
|
17 |
25/04/2010 12:40 |
N4H1NO | trappes |
25/04 12:40 - Terr
trappes
Quinto F.
(Trappes I)
Lisieux I
|
|
18 |
25/04/2010 13:20 |
N4H1NO | trappes |
25/04 13:20 - Terr
trappes
Legrand T.
(Pont d'ouilly III)
Meulan I
|
|
19 |
25/04/2010 14:00 |
N4H1NO | trappes |
25/04 14:00 - Terr
trappes
Buttifant G.
(Bezons I)
Condé sur Vire III
|
|
20 |
25/04/2010 14:40 |
N4H1NO | trappes |
25/04 14:40 - Terr
trappes
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Caen II
|
|
21 |
25/04/2010 15:20 |
N4H1NO | trappes |
25/04 15:20 - Terr
trappes
Quinto F.
(Trappes I)
Condé sur Vire III
|
|
22 |
25/04/2010 16:00 |
N4H1NO | trappes |
25/04 16:00 - Terr
trappes
Morel F.
(Lisieux I)
Meulan I
|
|
23 |
25/04/2010 16:40 |
N4H1NO | trappes |
25/04 16:40 - Terr
trappes
Prieur J.
(Bezons I)
Lisieux I
|
|
24 |
25/04/2010 17:20 |
N4H1NO | trappes |
25/04 17:20 - Terr
trappes
Cabart J.
(Caen II)
Pont d'ouilly III
|
|
1 |
21/03/2010 10:00 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
21/03 10:00 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Morel F.
(Lisieux I)
Meulan I
|
|
2 |
21/03/2010 10:40 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
21/03 10:40 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Buttifant G.
(Bezons I)
Caen II
|
|
3 |
21/03/2010 11:20 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
21/03 11:20 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Condé sur Vire III
|
|
4 |
21/03/2010 12:00 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
21/03 12:00 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Boudart S.
(Meulan I)
Trappes I
|
|
5 |
21/03/2010 12:40 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
21/03 12:40 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Legrand T.
(Pont d'ouilly III)
Lisieux I
|
|
6 |
21/03/2010 13:20 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
21/03 13:20 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Cabart J.
(Caen II)
Bezons I
|
|
7 |
21/03/2010 14:00 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
21/03 14:00 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Chevalier L.
(Condé sur Vire III)
Caen II
|
|
8 |
21/03/2010 14:40 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
21/03 14:40 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Prieur J.
(Bezons I)
Condé sur Vire III
|
|
9 |
21/03/2010 15:20 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
21/03 15:20 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Morel F.
(Lisieux I)
Pont d'ouilly III
|
|
10 |
21/03/2010 16:00 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
21/03 16:00 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Lisieux I
|
|
11 |
21/03/2010 16:40 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
21/03 16:40 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Cabart J.
(Caen II)
Trappes I
|
|
12 |
21/03/2010 17:20 |
N4H1NO | Condé sur Vire |
21/03 17:20 - Terr
Condé sur Vire
Chevalier L.
(Condé sur Vire III)
Le Havre I
|
|
25 |
22/05/2010 16:00 |
N4H1NO | Verneuil sur Seine |
22/05 16:00 - Terr
Verneuil sur Seine
Chevalier L.
(Condé sur Vire III)
Lisieux I
|
|
26 |
22/05/2010 16:40 |
N4H1NO | Verneuil sur Seine |
22/05 16:40 - Terr
Verneuil sur Seine
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Pont d'ouilly III
|
|
27 |
22/05/2010 17:20 |
N4H1NO | Verneuil sur Seine |
22/05 17:20 - Terr
Verneuil sur Seine
Jenback C.
(Meulan I)
Trappes I
|
|
28 |
22/05/2010 18:00 |
N4H1NO | Verneuil sur Seine |
22/05 18:00 - Terr
Verneuil sur Seine
Caen II
Trappes I
|
|
29 |
22/05/2010 18:40 |
N4H1NO | Verneuil sur Seine |
22/05 18:40 - Terr
Verneuil sur Seine
Morel F.
(Lisieux I)
Condé sur Vire III
|
|
30 |
23/05/2010 09:00 |
N4H1NO | Verneuil sur Seine |
23/05 09:00 - Terr
Verneuil sur Seine
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Condé sur Vire III
|
|
31 |
23/05/2010 09:40 |
N4H1NO | Verneuil sur Seine |
23/05 09:40 - Terr
Verneuil sur Seine
Morel F.
(Lisieux I)
Pont d'ouilly III
|
|
32 |
23/05/2010 10:20 |
N4H1NO | Verneuil sur Seine |
23/05 10:20 - Terr
Verneuil sur Seine
Jenback C.
(Meulan I)
Trappes I
|
|
33 |
23/05/2010 11:00 |
N4H1NO | Verneuil sur Seine |
23/05 11:00 - Terr
Verneuil sur Seine
Buttifant G.
(Bezons I)
Meulan I
|
|
34 |
23/05/2010 11:40 |
N4H1NO | Verneuil sur Seine |
23/05 11:40 - Terr
Verneuil sur Seine
Legrand T.
(Pont d'ouilly III)
Condé sur Vire III
|
|
35 |
23/05/2010 12:20 |
N4H1NO | Verneuil sur Seine |
23/05 12:20 - Terr
Verneuil sur Seine
Morel F.
(Lisieux I)
Pont d'ouilly III
|
|
36 |
23/05/2010 13:00 |
N4H1NO | Verneuil sur Seine |
23/05 13:00 - Terr
Verneuil sur Seine
Caen II
Trappes I
|
|
37 |
23/05/2010 13:40 |
N4H1NO | Verneuil sur Seine |
23/05 13:40 - Terr
Verneuil sur Seine
Quinto F.
(Trappes I)
Le Havre I
|
|
38 |
23/05/2010 14:20 |
N4H1NO | Verneuil sur Seine |
23/05 14:20 - Terr
Verneuil sur Seine
Boudart S.
(Meulan I)
Condé sur Vire III
|
|
39 |
23/05/2010 15:00 |
N4H1NO | Verneuil sur Seine |
23/05 15:00 - Terr
Verneuil sur Seine
Chevalier L.
(Condé sur Vire III)
Caen II
|
|
40 |
23/05/2010 15:40 |
N4H1NO | Verneuil sur Seine |
23/05 15:40 - Terr
Verneuil sur Seine
Caen II
Bezons I
|
|
41 |
23/05/2010 16:20 |
N4H1NO | Verneuil sur Seine |
23/05 16:20 - Terr
Verneuil sur Seine
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Trappes I
|
|
42 |
05/06/2010 16:00 |
N4H1NO | Pont d'Ouilly |
05/06 16:00 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Boudart S.
(Meulan I)
Pont d'ouilly III
|
|
43 |
05/06/2010 16:40 |
N4H1NO | Pont d'Ouilly |
05/06 16:40 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Buttifant G.
(Bezons I)
Caen II
|
|
44 |
05/06/2010 17:20 |
N4H1NO | Pont d'Ouilly |
05/06 17:20 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Condé sur Vire III
|
|
45 |
05/06/2010 18:00 |
N4H1NO | Pont d'Ouilly |
05/06 18:00 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Morel F.
(Lisieux I)
Trappes I
|
|
46 |
05/06/2010 18:40 |
N4H1NO | Pont d'Ouilly |
05/06 18:40 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Legrand T.
(Pont d'ouilly III)
Meulan I
|
|
47 |
06/06/2010 10:00 |
N4H1NO | Pont d'Ouilly |
06/06 10:00 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Jenback C.
(Meulan I)
Le Havre I
|
|
48 |
06/06/2010 10:40 |
N4H1NO | Pont d'Ouilly |
06/06 10:40 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Buttifant G.
(Bezons I)
Condé sur Vire III
|
|
49 |
06/06/2010 11:20 |
N4H1NO | Pont d'Ouilly |
06/06 11:20 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Caen II
Trappes I
|
|
50 |
06/06/2010 12:00 |
N4H1NO | Pont d'Ouilly |
06/06 12:00 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Legrand T.
(Pont d'ouilly III)
Caen II
|
|
51 |
06/06/2010 12:40 |
N4H1NO | Pont d'Ouilly |
06/06 12:40 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Pont d'ouilly III
|
|
52 |
06/06/2010 13:20 |
N4H1NO | Pont d'Ouilly |
06/06 13:20 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Chevalier L.
(Condé sur Vire III)
Lisieux I
|
|
53 |
06/06/2010 14:00 |
N4H1NO | Pont d'Ouilly |
06/06 14:00 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Quinto F.
(Trappes I)
Condé sur Vire III
|
|
54 |
06/06/2010 14:40 |
N4H1NO | Pont d'Ouilly |
06/06 14:40 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Boudart S.
(Meulan I)
Trappes I
|
|
55 |
06/06/2010 15:20 |
N4H1NO | Pont d'Ouilly |
06/06 15:20 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Meulan I
|
|
56 |
06/06/2010 16:00 |
N4H1NO | Pont d'Ouilly |
06/06 16:00 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly
Morel F.
(Lisieux I)
Bezons I
|
|
1 |
21/03/2010 10:30 |
N4H1N | willems |
21/03 10:30 - Terr
willems
Avion I
Orsay I
|
|
2 |
21/03/2010 11:20 |
N4H1N | willems |
21/03 11:20 - Terr
willems
Tourcoing I
Avion I
|
|
3 |
21/03/2010 12:00 |
N4H1N | willems |
21/03 12:00 - Terr
willems
Gennevilliers I
Ribemont I
|
|
4 |
21/03/2010 12:40 |
N4H1N | willems |
21/03 12:40 - Terr
willems
Gennevilliers I
Loeuilly II
|
|
5 |
21/03/2010 13:20 |
N4H1N | willems |
21/03 13:20 - Terr
willems
Tourcoing I
Orsay I
|
|
6 |
21/03/2010 14:00 |
N4H1N | willems |
21/03 14:00 - Terr
willems
Willems II
Avion I
|
|
7 |
21/03/2010 14:40 |
N4H1N | willems |
21/03 14:40 - Terr
willems
Gennevilliers I
Willems II
|
|
8 |
21/03/2010 15:20 |
N4H1N | willems |
21/03 15:20 - Terr
willems
Orsay I
Gennevilliers I
|
|
9 |
21/03/2010 16:00 |
N4H1N | willems |
21/03 16:00 - Terr
willems
Avion I
Tourcoing I
|
|
10 |
21/03/2010 16:40 |
N4H1N | willems |
21/03 16:40 - Terr
willems
Ribemont I
Loeuilly II
|
|
11 |
21/03/2010 17:20 |
N4H1N | willems |
21/03 17:20 - Terr
willems
Ribemont I
Tourcoing I
|